Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Trent Alsin10.64c PRWABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
2.12Brandon Galang11.04c PRWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
10Andrew Brown11.04cWATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
11Dominique Brown11.04c PRWATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
5.12Anye Turner11.45 PRWABlack HillsApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
6.12Nile Norwood11.54c PRWARiver RidgeMar 19Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
11Spencer Brooks11.54cWAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
11Shaquille Kainz11.54cWACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
9.12Zach Baldwin11.59 PRWACentraliaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
10.12Connor Smith11.62WAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Andrew Brown22.26WATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
2.12Trent Alsin22.39 PRWABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.12Chris Truong22.50 PRWABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
4.12Lawyer Tillman23.00 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
5.11Dominique Brown23.20 PRWATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.12Dale Cash23.22 PRWAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.12Anye Turner23.44c PRWABlack HillsApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
8.12Andy Robertson23.74c PRWAW F WestMar 23W.F. West vs. Black Hills
9.12Connor Smith23.81 PRWAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
10.11Shaquille Kainz23.94WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Andrew Brown49.41WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
2.12Andy Robertson49.81 PRWAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.12Chris Truong51.37 PRWABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.11Landon Bain-Rushton52.18 PRWANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
5.12Bryce Knutzen52.91 PRWATumwaterApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
6.12Dakota Parker53.04c PRWAW F WestApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West
7.11Dominique Brown53.41 PRWATumwaterJun 04State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
8.11Shaquille Kainz53.47WACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.9Hunter Jones53.58WAW F WestMay 0647th Shaner Invite
10.12Isaac Lucas53.74c PRWARiver RidgeMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Andy Robertson1:55.23WAW F WestMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.12Dakota Parker1:57.60WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.10Dallas Snider1:59.45WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.12Isaac Lucas1:59.49 PRWARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.12Bryce Knutzen2:00.42 PRWATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.9James Jasperson2:02.79WANorth ThurstonMay 0647th Shaner Invite
7.10Danny Robertson2:03.22WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.11Josh Burnett2:03.97 PRWAAberdeenMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.10Tim Ricker2:06.44 PRWACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10.10Poli Baltazar2:08.4hWAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dakota Parker4:19.1h PRWAW F WestMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
2.10Dallas Snider4:21.9hWAW F WestMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
3.10Poli Baltazar4:28.57WAAberdeenMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.12Andy Robertson4:31.86WAW F WestApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
5.11Dakota Phillips4:37.58WABlack HillsApr 09Tacoma Invitational
6.12Bryce Knutzen4:42.51 PRWATumwaterApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
7.9James Jasperson4:42.9hWANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
8.9Brent Knutzen4:43.1hWATumwaterApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
9.12Reno Hart4:43.35 PRWARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10.12Alec Messman4:44.78 PRWARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dakota Parker9:25.90 PRWAW F WestApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
2.10Dallas Snider9:36.23 PRWAW F WestApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
3.10Poli Baltazar9:38.59WAAberdeenMay 0647th Shaner Invite
4.11Nick Spencer10:19.08WAAberdeenMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.9Brent Knutzen10:24.78WATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
6.10Thomas Morrissey10:25.70WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.10Denver Parker10:30.36WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.10Jordan Agtarap10:34.43WANorth ThurstonMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.9Cory Richardson10:34.7hWACentraliaApr 29Panther Twilight
10.11Dakota Phillips10:41.45 PRWABlack HillsApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Si Cave14.94c PRWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
2.11Spencer Brooks15.64cWAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
3.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley15.84c PRWANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
4.10Aaron Mohney16.04c PRWAW F WestMay 202A District IV Championships
5.10Shayne Robinson16.84 PRWABlack HillsApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
6.12Rhyan Erpelo17.57 PRWARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.11Edger Marquez17.85WACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
8.12Daniel Shanks18.24cWAAberdeenApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
9.10Eric Mattson18.57WATumwaterApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater
10.11Anthony Evans20.54cWACentraliaApr 13Centralia @ River Ridge
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Si Cave39.53 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.12Mason Wells40.21 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.11Spencer Brooks41.84cWAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
4.10Shayne Robinson42.86 PRWABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.9Lane Russell43.26 PRWATumwaterApr 12Black Hills @ Tumwater
6.10Aaron Mohney43.53WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
7.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley44.61WANorth ThurstonMay 0647th Shaner Invite
8.10Eric Mattson45.36WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.12Nick Hoadley45.70 PRWARiver RidgeMar 19Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
12Rhyan Erpelo45.70 PRWARiver RidgeMar 19Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Levi Kramer
Evan Jackson
43.07WABlack HillsMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.-Brandon Galang
Mitchel Mahan
Landon Bain-Rushton
Brandon Belisario
43.93WANorth ThurstonMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.-Grant Walker
Isaac Lucas
Elijah Cox
Nile Norwood
45.01WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.-Andrew Brown
Jonathan Lathrop
Dominique Brown
David Durden
45.02WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.-Joe Rothlin
Shane Treznoski
Dale Cash
Connor Smith
45.31WAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.-Alberto Garcia
Austin Winkle
Jordan Roberts
Spencer Brooks
47.34cWAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
7.-Dakota Delaney
Eddie Lilii
Tyler Alverson
Trevor Baumann
49.14WACentraliaApr 29Panther Twilight
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Bryce Knutzen
Dominique Brown
Lane Russell
Andrew Brown
3:27.90WATumwaterMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
2.-Dakota Parker
Dallas Snider
Hunter Jones
Andy Robertson
3:28.16WAW F WestMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.-Landon Bain-Rushton
Mason Wells
James Jasperson
Lawyer Tillman
3:32.33WANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
4.-Shayne Robinson
Billy Kaupu
Chris Truong
Dakota Phillips
3:32.93WABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.-James Green
Shaquille Kainz
Eddie Lilii
Tim Ricker
3:47.05WACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
6.-Alec Messman
Reno Hart
Dimitri Eaglin
Isaac Lucas
3:51.5hWARiver RidgeMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West
7.-Josh Burnett
Nick Spencer
Tyson Stipic
Poli Baltazar
3:58.38WAAberdeenMar 25Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Mitchell Stuart48' 4.25 PRWABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
2.11Kyle White46' 1WACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
3.12Zach Phelps45' 10 PRWACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
4.12Landon Macy45' 0.5 PRWACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
5.12DeShea Taylor42' 0WAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
6.10Colton Dion41' 9.5 PRWAAberdeenMay 202A District IV Championships
7.9Miles Metke40' 2WAAberdeenApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West
8.12Jordan Roberts39' 11.5 PRWAAberdeenMar 25Tumwater, Aberdeen @ Centralia
9.10Christin Herr39' 7.5 PRWAAberdeenApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West
10.10Walker Vandenhazel39' 4WATumwaterApr 3051st Shelton Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kyle White142' 1 PRWACentraliaMay 202A District IV Championships
2.10Mitchell Stuart139' 9 PRWABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
3.12Zach Phelps138' 5 PRWACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.11Caleb Richards137' 7WANorth ThurstonMay 202A District IV Championships
5.12Landon Macy125' 7 PRWACentraliaApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
6.12Justin Cobb122' 3 PRWAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
7.10Walker Vandenhazel120' 8WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.11Nick Coker118' 3WATumwaterApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
9.12Lawyer Tillman116' 0 PRWANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
10.11Tanner Niels111' 9 PRWAAberdeenApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Austin Hamilton187' 8 PRWAW F WestJun 06All-Comers Track and Field Meet
2.11Michael Johnson168' 9WABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.10Brock Struthers161' 6WAAberdeenMay 0647th Shaner Invite
4.11Kyle White154' 4WACentraliaApr 29Panther Twilight
5.11Si Cave152' 5 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.10David Durden150' 2WATumwaterMay 202A District IV Championships
7.12Landon Macy149' 4 PRWACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
8.12Zach Phelps148' 9 PRWACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.10Mitchell Stuart145' 2 PRWABlack HillsMar 18Track Friends Opener
10.11James Walsh142' 4WAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Tyson Stipic6' 4 PRWAAberdeenMar 18Track Friends Opener
2.12Anye Turner6' 0 PRWABlack HillsApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
3.12Brad Pope5' 10WANorth ThurstonMar 30Centralia, North Thurston @ Black Hills
10Alex Nisbet5' 10WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
5.11Gabe Wadsworth5' 8 PRWABlack HillsApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
12Isaac Lucas5' 8 PRWARiver RidgeApr 20Black Hills/Aberdeen @ River Ridge
7.9Lane Russell5' 7WATumwaterApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite
8.12Evan Jackson5' 6WABlack HillsMar 18Track Friends Opener
9.10Dakota Delaney5' 5 PRWACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
10.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley5' 4WANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
9Steven Stone5' 4WANorth ThurstonApr 20Tumwater @ North Thurston
12Dennis Kendrick5' 4 PRWABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
12Rhyan Erpelo5' 4WARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge vs North Thurston
11Grant Walker5' 4WARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge vs North Thurston
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Caleb Kast13' 6 PRWAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
2.11Josh Brunstad12' 0WAW F WestApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
3.11Levi Kramer11' 6WABlack HillsApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite
4.11Anthony Evans11' 0 PRWACentraliaApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
10Donovan Chafin11' 0WATumwaterMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10Reuben Cummins11' 0 PRWAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9Daniel Montesa11' 0WARiver RidgeMay 202A District IV Championships
8.10Brandon Hamilton10' 0 PRWACentraliaMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.12Sean Carroll9' 6 PRWARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
11Sam Robbins9' 6WACentraliaApr 13Centralia @ River Ridge
10Trevor Hargrave9' 6 PRWATumwaterApr 09Tacoma Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nile Norwood21' 10.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 202A District IV Championships
2.12Trent Alsin21' 3.75 (-2.7)WABlack HillsMay 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
3.12Brad Pope21' 2 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 0647th Shaner Invite
4.9Lane Russell21' 0WATumwaterJun 25Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
5.12Andy Robertson20' 10 PRWAW F WestMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
6.11Joe Rothlin20' 3.75 PRWAW F WestApr 20WFWest @ Centralia
7.12Elijah Cox19' 10.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.11Gabe Wadsworth19' 9.75 PRWABlack HillsMay 202A District IV Championships
9.11Levi Kramer19' 5.5 PRWABlack HillsMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
10.10Andrew Brown18' 11.5 PRWATumwaterJun 04State Multi Events Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nile Norwood45' 6.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0647th Shaner Invite
2.12Anye Turner44' 6 PRWABlack HillsMay 0647th Shaner Invite
3.9Lane Russell43' 8.5WATumwaterJun 25Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
4.12Elijah Cox43' 4 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0647th Shaner Invite
5.10Wesly Coats42' 5.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 202A District IV Championships
6.11Tyson Stipic42' 2WAAberdeenApr 16Grays Harbor County Meet
7.11Landon Bain-Rushton41' 8.5 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
8.12Rhyan Erpelo39' 11.5WARiver RidgeMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts
9.11Derek Schlaht37' 6.25 PRWAAberdeenApr 07Aberdeen @ Hoquiam
10.12Evan Jackson37' 6 PRWABlack HillsMar 23W.F. West vs. Black Hills
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Tavis Williams95' 5 PRWANorth ThurstonApr 16Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.