Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.4Tanner Miller11.44 PRKSNeosho CountyMar 26Baker Relays
2.8Orlando Raya11.94c PRUnattachedApr 02Ross Invitational
3.8Seth Madiera12.04c PRCAOak CrestMay 12San Dieguito B & G- Championships
7Kyle Key12.04cCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
5.8Gage Canning12.06 PRCAOlive PierceMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
6.7Zachary Halvorson12.14cCAOak CrestApr 28San Dieguito B & G- #4
7Luke Medrano12.14c PRCATri-City ChristianMar 23SCMSL 3/30/11 Meet (Rescheduled from 3/23)
8.8Justin Zapanta12.24c PRCAAdamsApr 08AMS vs DV, EHMS, EXC
7Dominick Warren12.24c PRCAAdamsApr 08AMS vs DV, EHMS, EXC
8Saia Lavulo12.24c PRCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 01Metro MS Meet #2
7Tommy Garbarini12.24cCAMaranatha ChristianMar 09SCMSL 3/9/11 Meet
8Joseph Conner12.24c PRCAAlbianiApr 28Albiani/Smedburg/Rutter
8Anthony Acholonu12.24c PRCAAlbianiApr 28Albiani/Smedburg/Rutter
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Kyle Key24.04c PRCAAlbianiApr 28Albiani/Smedburg/Rutter
2.7Zachary Kleppe24.34c PRCAVista Acad of ArtsApr 21King MS vs Calavera Hills/Guajome Park/Valley Center
3.8Gage Canning24.59 PRCAOlive PierceApr 14Olive Peirce Middle School
4.8Cameron Stone24.74c PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
5.7Tommy Garbarini25.04c PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 12SCMSL Championship
6.8Justice Shelton-Mosley25.14c PRCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 01Metro MS Meet #2
7.7Luke Medrano25.16 PRCATri-City ChristianMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
8.8Brandan McGee25.24c PRCAAdamsApr 08AMS vs DV, EHMS, EXC
9.7Zachary Halvorson25.34c PRCAOak CrestApr 28San Dieguito B & G- #4
8Seth Madiera25.34c PRCAOak CrestMay 05San Dieguito B & G- #5
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Cameron Stone53.74c PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
2.8Saul Sandoval57.11 PRCAMartin Luther King (Oceanside)May 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
8Cameron Hill57.11 PRCAMartin Luther King (Oceanside)May 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
4.8James Dudley57.54c PRCACaliforniaApr 01Metro MS Meet #2
8Jarvis James57.54c PRCACaliforniaApr 01Metro MS Meet #2
6.8Liam Morris58.14c PRCATrinidadMay 14McKinleyville MS Invite
7.8Malik Murdoc58.24c PRCAFern BaconMay 07Metro MS City Finals
8.7Tommy Garbarini58.34c PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 12SCMSL Championship
9.8Christian Gange58.59 PRCACarmel ValleyMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
10.8Orlando Raya58.84c PRUnattachedApr 02Ross Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Liam Morris2:11.4h PRCATrinidadMay 21Jacoby Creek Invit
2.8John Milender2:13.38 PRCATrinidadMay 143M Youth Track Meet
3.8Kirk Hagerman2:15.2h PRCAMcSwainMay 14Central Valley Championship
4.8Kenzye Spears2:18.0h PRCAHilmarApr 02Ross Invitational
5.8Quentin Hernandez2:19.0h PRCATurlockApr 02Ross Invitational
8Quentin Hernandez2:19.0h PRCAPitmanApr 02Ross Invitational
7.8Shane Gilbert2:19.3h PRCARoosevelt (Modesto)Apr 02Ross Invitational
8.8Spencer Crouder2:19.84 PRCAChristianMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
9.8Juan Carlos Adan2:21.96 PRCAPajaroMay 25PVAL League Finals
10.8Jasen Coley2:23.1h PRCATrinidadMay 14McKinleyville MS Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8John Milender4:56.53 PRCATrinidadMay 06Oregon Twilight Meet - MS Mile
2.6RJ Richard5:03.20 PRCATrinidadMay 06Oregon Twilight Meet - MS Mile
3.6RJ Richard5:03.26 PRCAJacoby Creek CharterMay 06Oregon Twilight Meet - MS Mile
4.8Kirk Hagerman5:10.48 PRCA McSwainApr 23Halden Invitational
5.6Logan Phillips5:10.92 PRCASt. AnthonyMay 06Oregon Twilight Meet - MS Mile
6.8Alexander Droubay5:13.0h PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
7.8Demsen Mcfaddin5:14.4h PRCAHilmarApr 02Ross Invitational
8.8Isaiah Dela Cruz5:14.9h PRCARoosevelt (Modesto)Apr 02Ross Invitational
9.8Jasen Coley5:17.0h PRCATrinidadMay 14McKinleyville MS Invite
8Junguang Lu5:17.0h PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
7Andrew Mellick5:17.0h PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Nathan Ariza11:07.50 PRCAAlder CreekMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
2.8AJ Marino11:07.78 PRCASouth TahoeMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
8Nic Oberriter11:07.78 PRCAAlder CreekMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
4.8Thomas Arnstein11:48.31 PRCAAlder CreekMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
5.7Daniel Yanez12:15.2h PRCARossApr 02Ross Invitational
6.7Daniel Gin12:22.5hCASutter (Sacramento)May 07Metro MS City Finals
7.8Nick DeAragon12:32.00CAAlder CreekMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
8.8Isaiah Dela Cruz12:32.8h PRCARoosevelt (Modesto)Apr 02Ross Invitational
9.7Miguel Soto12:38.1h PRCAGlickApr 02Ross Invitational
10.7Josh Barron12:56.3h PRCAYoloApr 02Ross Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Tanner Lujan16.94c PRCASissonMay 26SCAL Championships
2.8Wyatt Manchester17.04c PRCAGrenadaMay 14Yreka HS Elementary Meet
3.7Nick Pauling18.14c PRCAGrenadaMay 14Yreka HS Elementary Meet
4.7Payson Collins18.54cCAJackson StreetMay 26SCAL Championships
5.8Tarron Branson18.84c PRCAScott ValleyMay 26SCAL Championships
6.7Micheal Hogan19.24c PRCAGrenadaApr 15Sisson Sunset Classic
7.7Bodie Vaughan19.74c PRCAButte ValleyMay 26SCAL Championships
8.8Mithcell Bruch20.14c PRCAJackson StreetMay 26SCAL Championships
9.7Cooper Bruhns20.64c PRCAJackson StreetMay 26SCAL Championships
10.8Miles Schack21.44c PRCAJackson StreetMay 26SCAL Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Wyatt Scott
Colton Jansen
Brandon Gansch
Gage Canning
48.54cCAOlive PierceMay 10Olive Pierce Middle School
2.8Anthony Walker
Ankoma Riddick Jr.
Justin Shatz
Ce'von Ford
49.44cCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 01Metro MS Meet #2
3.8Chad Brown
Damonte Jones
Razel Silverio
Mitchell Lee
49.94cCASam BrannanApr 01Metro MS Meet #2
-Relay Team49.94cCAAlbianiApr 28Albiani/Smedburg/Rutter
-Bryce Silva-Shipp
James Giles
Sue Thao
Vinnie Saechao
49.94cCACaliforniaApr 01Metro MS Meet #2
6.8Cameron Hill
Max McClosky
Dillon Minto
Donovan Minto
50.41CAMartin Luther King (Oceanside)May 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
7.-Relay Team51.14cCARoosevelt (Modesto)Apr 02Ross Invitational
8.8Max Bowman
Will Walls
Dalton Weitzel
Austen Verdugo
51.34CAAptosMay 16PVAL Northern League Qualifier
9.-Relay Team51.34cCAStella BrockmanMay 04MUST 7th-8th Trials
10.-Relay Team51.84cCATurlockApr 02Ross Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Jesus Garcia
Nathan Thalken
Justin Shatz
Connor Shatz
3:59.4hCASutter (Sacramento)May 07Metro MS City Finals
2.-Bryce Silva-Shipp
James Giles
Sue Thao
Vinnie Saechao
4:02.2hCACaliforniaApr 01Metro MS Meet #2
3.-Relay Team4:14.6hCATurlockApr 02Ross Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:19.5hCAFern BaconApr 01Metro MS Meet #2
5.-Relay Team4:20.4hCAAlbianiApr 28Albiani/Smedburg/Rutter
6.-Relay Team4:22.3hCASam BrannanMay 07Metro MS City Finals
7.-Relay Team4:23.8hCABristowMay 13Delta Valley Middle School League Track Invitational
-Relay Team4:23.8hCANeil Hafley ElementaryMay 10MUST 4th-8th Finals
9.-Relay Team4:24.27CASouth TahoeMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
10.-Michael Davis
RJ Richard
Jasen Coley
John Milender
4:24.85CATrinidadApr 23Brookings Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 6lb
1.8Jayden Adams42' 3 PRCAAlbianiApr 28Albiani/Smedburg/Rutter
2.7Cole Kane39' 0 PRCAHoopa Valley ElementaryApr 09Fortuna MS Track Meet
3.7Garrett Harley38' 9.5 PRCASouth TahoeMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
4.7Alex Arestov38' 0.25 PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
5.7Adam Dorney37' 8 PRCAAptosMay 25PVAL League Finals
6.8Dexter Sales36' 8 PRCAAlbianiApr 14Albiani/Toby/Kerr
7.7Mitchell Spencer34' 4CAOak CrestMay 05San Dieguito B & G- #5
8.8Nick Romans34' 1 PRCAOak CrestMay 05San Dieguito B & G- #5
9.8Oswaldo Motuto33' 6 PRCACesar Chavez (Watsonville)May 25PVAL League Finals
10.8Christian Sosa33' 5 PRCAYoloApr 02Ross Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jayden Adams114' 0.5 PRCAAlbianiMay 12Elk Grove MS District Championships
2.8Chad Bell102' 0.5 PRCARedwood ElementaryMay 04Meet #2
3.8Casey Glisson97' 3 PRCASouth TahoeMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
4.7Cole Kane97' 2 PRCAHoopa Valley ElementaryApr 09Fortuna MS Track Meet
5.8Stone Merkley96' 3 PRCASouth TahoeMay 18TAH-Neva Championship
6.7Kyle Key95' 2 PRCAAlbianiApr 07Albiani/Eddy/Jackman
7.8Tyler Frost94' 3 PRCAGrenadaMay 26SCAL Championships
8.8Chris Robinson91' 0 PRCASissonMay 26SCAL Championships
9.8David Pollack89' 10 PRCAGrenadaMay 26SCAL Championships
10.8D. Knowlton88' 1.5 PRCASmith RiverMay 04Meet #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Rashaan Broomfield5' 6 PRCAWeedMay 26SCAL Championships
2.8Colton Jansen5' 5 PRCAOlive PierceMay 10Olive Pierce Middle School
3.8Chad Bell5' 4 PRCARedwood ElementaryMay 04Meet #2
4.8Dylan Rutledge5' 3 PRCAAviara OaksApr 28San Dieguito B & G- #4
8Dexter Sales5' 3 PRCAAlbianiMay 05Albiani/Pinkerton/Harris
8Jaxon Salisian5' 3 PRCAAptosMay 25PVAL League Finals
7Caden Voges5' 3CAAlbianiMay 05Albiani/Pinkerton/Harris
8Justin Moreno5' 3 PRCAAlbianiMay 05Albiani/Pinkerton/Harris
8Jack Ramsey5' 3 PRCAOak CrestMay 12San Dieguito B & G- Championships
10.8Micheal Fancy5' 2 PRCAExcelsiorMay 13Delta Valley Middle School League Track Invitational
8Joey Deterding5' 2 PRCASt John the EvangelistMay 15PAL Varsity Championships
8Gabe Quireshi5' 2 PRCADelta VistaMay 13Delta Valley Middle School League Track Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Gage Canning19' 9 PRCAOlive PierceMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
2.7Kyle Key19' 5 PRCAAlbianiMay 05Albiani/Pinkerton/Harris
3.8Cameron Stone18' 4 PRCAAlbianiMay 05Albiani/Pinkerton/Harris
4.8Lechi Nkwocha17' 10 PRCAWalter Woodward ElementaryMay 10MUST 4th-8th Finals
5.8Chris Rivera17' 9 PRCAE. A. HallMay 18PVAL Southern League Qualifier
6.8Saia Lavulo17' 8 PRCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 01Metro MS Meet #2
7.8Kevin Allenstein17' 7 PRCAGuajome Park AcademyMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
8.8Brandon Gansch17' 6.5CAOlive PierceMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
9.8Chance Davis17' 5 PRCAChristianMay 07Oceanside Optimist Middle Schools Track and Field Championships
10.8CJ deLeon17' 1 PRCAAptosMay 16PVAL Northern League Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8CJ deLeon35' 5 PRCAAptosMay 25PVAL League Finals
2.8Demsen Mcfaddin35' 4 PRCAHilmarApr 02Ross Invitational
3.8Dylan Joling34' 2.5 PRCAJackson StreetMay 26SCAL Championships
4.8Cade Parker34' 1 PRCAJackson StreetMay 26SCAL Championships
5.7Cyrus Elia33' 3 PRCAPitmanApr 02Ross Invitational
7Cyrus Elia33' 3 PRCATurlockApr 02Ross Invitational
7.8Will Walls33' 0 PRCAAptosMay 04Track Meet #1
8.8Jacob Cervantez32' 9CACharter School of the ArtsMay 25PVAL League Finals
9.7Brent Davis32' 8 PRCAPitmanApr 02Ross Invitational
7Brent Davis32' 8 PRCATurlockApr 02Ross Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.