Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jaye Williams11.24PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 07Worthington Invitational
2.8Levi Wyse11.38PROHArchboldMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Chase Pankey11.50PROHGlen EsteMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Jesse Ramirez11.60PROHMarysvilleMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Abu Daramy11.64PROHColumbus AcademyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Frank Douglas11.65PROHMansfieldMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.8Logan Jarrett11.70PROHTri-VillageMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Harison Johnson11.72PROHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Cameron Robertson11.74PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Sam Fuller11.74cPROHSt John VianneyMay 15East CYO Meet - St Peter Chanel HS
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Jaye Williams22.98PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 07Worthington Invitational
2.8Sam Fuller23.50PROHSt John VianneyMay 26Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
3.8Levi Wyse23.60PROHArchboldMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Harison Johnson23.77PROHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Theo White23.78PROHGahanna EastMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.-Kyle Galyk23.84cPROHPleasantApr 30Mount Gilead Middle School Invitational
7.8Erik Jackson24.03PROHSidneyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Dakota Pritt24.22PROHSpringboroMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Abu Daramy24.23PROHColumbus AcademyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Dusty Seelig24.26PROHShawnee (Springfield)May 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Xavier Harris53.04cPROHMount GileadMay 06C.O.A.L. League Meet
2.8Nick Gray53.54PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Theo White53.79PROHGahanna EastMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Anthony Yates54.52PROHSidneyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.-Zach Cunningham54.62PROHEastern (Reedsville)Apr 13Holzer Clinic Sports Medicine 2
6.8Levi Wyse54.63PROHArchboldMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.8Dusty Seelig54.87PROHShawnee (Springfield)May 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Jonathan Fee55.03PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Jonathan Maxwell55.07PROHAvonMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.-Schyler Trent55.14cPROHElginApr 30Mount Gilead Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Caleb Coe2:06.29PROHCedarvilleMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Ryan Kronk2:06.6hPROHPickerington LakeviewMay 09Pickerington Invitational
3.8Phillip Shannon2:11.54PROHRidgewoodMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Brian Mee2:11.54PROHMiamisburgMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Brandon Avers2:11.74PROHBowling Green JuniorMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Davion White2:12.19PROHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.7Tim Trentel2:12.30OHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 26Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
8.8Kevin Garner2:12.68PROHLovelandMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Brad Tramer2:13.02PROHBeachwoodMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Derek Morrison2:13.2hPROHMaplewoodMay 09NAC Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Brandon Avers4:42.43PROHBowling Green JuniorMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Ryan Kronk4:42.92PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 07Worthington Invitational
3.8Michael Beebe4:43.67PROHNotre Dame ElementaryMay 26Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
4.7Luke Wagner4:47.93OHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 26Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
5.8Brad Tramer4:53.41PROHBeachwoodMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Colin Burdette4:55.20PROHHilliard WeaverMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.7Tim Trentel4:55.34OHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Michael Beebe4:58.81PROHChardonMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Kyle Garner4:59.48PROHLovelandMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Derek Morrison5:00.1hPROHMaplewoodMay 09NAC Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.8Colin Burdette10:44.59PROHHilliard WeaverMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Sean Kane10:58.82PROHAvonMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Mycah Grandstaff11:12.63PROHCrestview (Convoy)May 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Lukas Brant11:19.54PROHLovelandMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.6Michael Fred Edelmann11:24.34PROHGallia AcademyMay 03Black Night Invitational
6.8Dustin Willey11:35.29PROHFairfield LocalMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.9Hobie Cotsamire11:35.63PROHBucyrusMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Mick Stanovsek11:40.64PROHSt GabrielMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Michael Coffey11:41.78PROHMarysvilleMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Andy Caldwell11:42.58PROHSpringboroMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 33"Compare top 10
1.8Frank Douglas14.53PROHMansfieldMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Errik Snell14.94PROHCambridgeMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Chad Zallow15.06PROHJohn F. KennedyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Kameron Evans15.17PROHWest Liberty-SalemMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Trevan Bond-pennington15.24PROHChillicotheMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Brandon Wicks15.64PROHCardinalMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.8Tyler Britt15.75PROHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Nathaniel Tipul16.16PROHClear ForkMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Teddy Jackson16.35PROHSidneyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.7Jordan Leasure16.44cOHAmanda-ClearcreekMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"Compare top 10
1.8Frank Douglas25.63PROHMansfieldMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Errik Snell26.16PROHCambridgeMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Ronald Bonner III26.29PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Chad Zallow26.38PROHJohn F. KennedyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Trevan Bond-pennington26.79PROHChillicotheMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Tyler Britt26.89PROHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.8Bryan Partika27.02PROHPolandMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.7Jordan Leasure27.04cOHAmanda-ClearcreekMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
9.8Nathaniel Tipul27.08PROHClear ForkMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Jaymen Neff-Strickland27.20PROHUrbanaMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Jaye Williams
Darius Ragland
Trey Bonner
Cameron Robertson
45.84cOHPickerington LakeviewMay 13Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.8Kei Beckham
Eddie Cooper
Dalaquan Mcguire
Eric Cospy
47.16OHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Jonell Morgan
Jakeith Coston
Jason Turner
Kymari Gates
47.57OHGlen EsteMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.-Austin Curtis
Jean Soto
Cody Grim
Jaymen Neff-Strickland
47.72OHUrbanaMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Jay Northrop
Ron Lawrence
Devon Keomanivanh
Che Jackson
48.34cOHPickerington RidgeviewApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
6.8Jarod Shelton
Darren Mccaughan
Dylan Wood
Nick Dunlap
48.36OHMeadowbrookMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.-Will Davis-Hereford
Jerome Baker
Jaronn Adams
Shontez Orr
48.43OHSt Adalbert-ClevelandMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
8.-Quincy Grey
Antonio Moss
Jaylon Hopkins
Elante Moore
48.74cOHCanal WinchesterMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
9.-Aaron Rossi
Austin Clutter
Jason Downing
Buddy Cardeman
48.90OHGenevaMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Thomas Wilson
Brandon Marable
Dashawn Nelms
Aaron Hall-williams
48.94cOHHamilton TownshipMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Jaye Williams
Vincent Selby
Cameron Robertson
Nick Gray
1:36.6hOHPickerington LakeviewApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
2.-Kei Beckham
Eddie Cooper
Ta\'ron Bentley
Dalaquan Mcguire
1:39.86OHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Aaron Rossi
Austin Clutter
Buddy Cardeman
Tyler Drought
1:40.16OHGenevaMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Chaz Holley
Ron Lawrence
Jay Northrop
Eric Marshall
1:40.4hOHPickerington RidgeviewApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
5.8Jonell Morgan
Jakeith Coston
Jason Turner
Kymari Gates
1:41.32OHGlen EsteMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Bo Cochran
Caleb Baldridge
Zachary Strall
Tyler Wilson
1:42.20OHNapoleonMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7.8Brayden Mast
Dennis Sanchez
Nate Bennett
Michael Miller
1:42.77OHFredericktownMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Michael Roscoe
Royal Smith
D Munno
Joel Hake
1:43.00OHJohn F. KennedyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.-Avery Wallace
Hayden Beck
AJ Quesenberry
Nick Starn
1:43.6hOHOlentangy OrangeApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
10.8Brandon DeWitt
Joey Upton
Griffin Menke
Alec Curts
1:44.0hOHMt VernonApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.8Kei Beckham
Eddie Cooper
Harison Johnson
Davion White
3:43.07OHWaggoner RoadMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.-Nick Gray
Brandon James
Bradley Collins
Che' Jackson
3:43.79OHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Abram Reyes
Devin Snowden
Brennan Seifert
Tim Hoodlebrink
3:48.97OHBowling Green JuniorMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.-Devon McMillian
Devon Keomanivanh
Blake Tippie
Che Jackson
3:51.0hOHPickerington RidgeviewApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
5.8Caleb Baldridge
Zachary Strall
Tyler Wilson
Brock Leatherman
3:53.29OHNapoleonMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.-Brady Cordle
Trevor Young
Zach Reid
Jordan Leasure
3:55.2hOHAmanda-ClearcreekMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
7.Relay Team3:55.85OHMiamisburgMay 042011 GWOC Championships
8.-Relay Team3:56.0hOHClear ForkMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
9.8Mikel Davis
Jakob Reese
Austin Williamson
Blake Isaacs
3:56.28OHDayton ChristianMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Chad Zallow
Royal Smith
Michael Roscoe
D Munno
3:57.44OHJohn F. KennedyMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lbCompare top 10
1.8Jonathan Zedella48' 5PROHSt. Charles BorromeoApr 10West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.-Paul Peterson41' 5.5PROHNortonMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
3.-Noah Fergeson41' 4.5PROHBucyrusMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
4.7James Pack41' 4PROHNortonMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
5.-Collin Gardner40' 2PROHUpper SanduskyMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
6.8Anthony Sciarappa40' 0PROHSt ClareMay 26Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
7.-Cyle Skidmore39' 4.5PROHWynfordMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
8.8Justin Hart39' 4PROHMansfieldMay 14Bucyrus Middle School Invitational
9.8Daniel Spitznagel39' 0PROHSt. Basil the GreatApr 10West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
10.8Zach Koch38' 10PROHHoly Family-StowApr 10Hoban HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kgCompare top 10
1.8Trevor Detillion179' 11PROHChillicotheMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Jonathan Zedella171' 3PROHSt. Charles BorromeoMay 26Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
3.9Brice Winegardner149' 8PROHRushville (Fairfield Union)May 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
4.8William Rose143' 5PROHBellefontaineMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Joel Boser143' 0PROHBellbrookMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Matt Jones142' 7PROHReedMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Walter Petzel142' 7PROHThe Kingston SchoolMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.7Benjamin Peterson134' 0OHSolonMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Jason Summers133' 8PROHVanlueMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
10.8Aaron Johnson129' 11PROHHamilton TownshipMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJCompare top 10
1.2Jake Guerra43' 6PROHSt MarkMay 14Bantam Meet Padua
2.2Jack Riley43' 5PROHSt MarkApr 14Bantam Meet N. Olmsted
3.3Eric Lyons43' 2PROHSt MarkMay 04Bantam Meet Lakewood
4.3Sean Coughlin41' 7PROHSt MarkMay 14Bantam Meet Padua
5.3Mac Spellacy41' 4PROHSt MarkMay 04Bantam Meet Lakewood
6.3Alexander Stottner36' 2PROHSt MarkMay 04Bantam Meet Lakewood
7.3Jack Baeppler31' 10PROHSt MarkMay 04Bantam Meet Lakewood
8.3John Dudas31' 8PROHSt MarkApr 14Bantam Meet N. Olmsted
9.3Ben Borgmann31' 5PROHSt MarkMay 14Bantam Meet Padua
10.3Alex Viancourt29' 8PROHSt MarkApr 14Bantam Meet N. Olmsted
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.8Dakota Pritt5' 8PROHSpringboroMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Malcolm Oliver5' 8PROHCrestview (Convoy)May 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Jeremy Cuckler5' 8PROHRushville (Fairfield Union)May 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Wesley Fritz5' 8PROHNorwalkMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.7Nicholas Kavalec5' 8OHSt. PatrickMay 01Akron CYO
6.8Aaron Davis5' 7PROHSacred Heart of Jesus - South EuclidMay 21East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
7.8Cole Stark5' 6.25PROHBig WalnutMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.9Jeremy Cuckler5' 6PROHBloom CarrollMay 05MSL Buckeye MS Championships
8Elante Moore5' 6PROHCanal WinchesterApr 30Pickerington Lakeview Relays
10.8Cody Hunt5' 5.75PROHCardinalMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Brady Stout5' 5.75PROHBrookville IntermediateMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.8Cole Wigal12' 1PROHBelpreMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Craig Martin11' 0PROHMarion GrantMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Craig Martin10' 8PROHBuckeye ValleyApr 30Mount Gilead Middle School Invitational
4.8Tyler Fraker10' 6PROHDeltaMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Stuart Brenkus10' 0PROHClear ForkMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Austin Baker10' 0PROHClydeMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
7Chase Himmelspach10' 0PROHZanesvilleMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Alex Sheehan10' 0PROHBig WalnutMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.8Kyle Goings10' 0PROHMarion GrantApr 30Mount Gilead Middle School Invitational
8Alex Sheehan10' 0PROHBuckeye ValleyApr 30Mount Gilead Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.8Ronald Bonner III20' 2PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
2.8Nick Gray20' 1PROHPickerington LakeviewMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
3.8Jesse Ramirez19' 10PROHMarysvilleMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
4.8Brennan Seifert19' 2PROHEastwood (Pemberville)May 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
5.8Logan Jarrett18' 10PROHTri-VillageMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
6.8Brandon Wicks18' 9.5PROHCardinalMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8Nate Slagel18' 9.5PROHLovelandMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
8.8Trevan Bond-pennington18' 6PROHChillicotheMay 29Ohio Middle School State Meet
9.-Schyler Trent18' 4.5PROHElginApr 30Mount Gilead Middle School Invitational
10.8Sam Fuller18' 3PROHSt John VianneyMay 08East CYO Meet - Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS
View full rankings...
Standing Long JumpCompare top 10
1.5Raymond Petit9' 0PROHSacred Heart of Jesus - WadsworthMay 01Akron CYO @ Hoban
2.8James Leahy8' 10.75PROHSacred Heart of Jesus - South EuclidMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
3.8Paul Gnatowski8' 6.5PROHAssumptionMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
4.7Gregory Jones8' 5.5PROHSt DominicMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
5.8Brendan Adler8' 5PROHSt BrendanMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
6.8Andrew Grell8' 2.5PROHSt. BarnabasMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
7.8Armando Polizzi8' 1.5PROHSt Albert the GreatMay 01Wasmer Games (BOYS)
8.8Daniel Misencik8' 1PROHSt RitaApr 10East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7Andrew Kukla8' 1OHAssumptionApr 03West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
8Erik Mohline8' 1PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyApr 10West CYO Meet - Padua HS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.