Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.7Cody Thornton13.84c PRWAOakesdaleMay 02District 9 MS
2.8Jordan Morris14.24c PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
3.7Tanner Dingman14.74c PRWAOakesdaleApr 25Distric 9 MS
4.7Dustin Warwick15.24c PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
7Michael Winslow15.24c PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
6.6Dash Estes16.44c PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
7.7Mitch Dymkoski16.64cWAGarfield-PalouseApr 25Distric 9 MS
8.8Jacob Johnson16.94c PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
8Douglas McKeen16.94c PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 02District 9 MS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.6Adam Blakeley29.94c PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 23District 9 MS meet
2.8Douglas McKeen31.04c PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
3.7Michael Winslow33.74c PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
4.7Tanner Dingman36.14c PRWAOakesdaleApr 25Distric 9 MS
5.6Dash Estes36.24c PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.6Adam Blakeley1:07.44c PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Dillon Jacobs2:25.4h PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
2.7Drew Howard2:33.2h PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
3.7Weston Whinery2:36.9h PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
4.7Nick Fleming2:39.6h PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 09District 9 MS
5.7Cody Thornton2:46.9h PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
6.7Parker Perry2:47.0hWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
7.7Weston Miller2:57.3hWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
7Luke Bailey2:57.3hWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
9.6Adam Blakeley3:01.8h PRWAEndicott-St. JohnApr 25Distric 9 MS
10.6Erik Anderson3:26.9h PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 09District 9 MS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Drew Howard5:28.7h PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
2.7Weston Whinery5:31.6h PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
3.7Parker Perry5:59.7h PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
4.7Weston Miller6:13.3hWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 02District 9 MS
5.7Luke Bailey6:22.7h PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 02District 9 MS
6.6Erik Anderson6:48.3h PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 09District 9 MS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:00.24cWAGarfield-PalouseMay 09District 9 MS
2.-Nick Fleming
Weston Whinery
Douglas McKeen
Jacob Johnson
1:03.34cWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Brandon Riley27' 3 PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
2.8Jordan Morris25' 0 PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
3.8Jacob Johnson23' 2.25 PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 02District 9 MS
4.7Nick Fleming21' 2 PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 09District 9 MS
5.7Michael Winslow20' 5 PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 09District 9 MS
6.7Max Villers18' 1 PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 09District 9 MS
7.7Gage Stein9' 4.5WAEndicott-St. JohnMay 02District 9 MS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Brett Curtis75' 8 PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
2.7Dustin Warwick51' 3WAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
7Luke Bailey51' 3WAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
4.7Max Villers51' 1 PRWAGarfield-PalouseApr 25Distric 9 MS
5.7Gage Stein33' 4 PRWAEndicott-St. JohnApr 25Distric 9 MS
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.7Nick Fleming123' 6 PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 09District 9 MS
2.7Zack Dabolt98' 1WAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
3.7Weston Miller97' 11WALaCrosse-WashtucnaApr 25Distric 9 MS
4.8Brett Curtis97' 1 PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
5.7Tanner Dingman93' 10 PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
6.8Jacob Johnson86' 0 PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
7.7Drew Howard83' 0 PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
8.7Luke Bailey78' 6WAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
9.8Douglas McKeen69' 10 PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 09District 9 MS
10.7Dustin Warwick67' 2WAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Parker Perry4' 8WAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
2.8Jordan Morris4' 6 PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
8Dillon Jacobs4' 6 PRWAOakesdaleApr 25Distric 9 MS
4.7Tanner Dingman4' 2WAOakesdaleApr 25Distric 9 MS
5.7Weston Miller3' 10 PRWALaCrosse-WashtucnaMay 23District 9 MS meet
6.7Mitch Dymkoski3' 8WAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
7.6Erik Anderson3' 4 PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 09District 9 MS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Cody Thornton14' 9 PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
2.7Drew Howard13' 0WAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
3.8Dillon Jacobs12' 3.5 PRWAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
4.7Mitch Dymkoski12' 3WAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
5.6Adam Blakeley12' 1.5 PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
6.8Jordan Morris11' 11 PRWAEndicott-St. JohnMay 09District 9 MS
7.8Brandon Riley11' 4 PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
7Zack Dabolt11' 4 PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
9.7Dustin Warwick11' 0 PRWAOakesdaleMay 09District 9 MS
10.7Tanner Dingman10' 7WAOakesdaleMay 23District 9 MS meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.7Mitch Dymkoski25' 3 PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
2.6Dash Estes18' 1.5 PRWAGarfield-PalouseMay 23District 9 MS meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.