Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Cole Thomas10.94 PRORSummitMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
2.11TJ Peay11.05 PR (1.6)ORSummitMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.10Mitch Modin11.37ORMountain View (OR)Apr 27MV @ Bend
4.12Caleb Buzzas11.45ORBendApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
5.11Tom Steelhammer11.56ORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
6.12Jesse Sanderson11.61ORSummitApr 13Mountain View VS Summit
7.11Joel Skotte11.63 PRORMountain View (OR)Apr 27MV @ Bend
12Alexander Needham11.63 PRORSummitApr 27Redmond, Crook County @ Summit
9.10Ben Ritchey11.64ORSummitApr 16LaPine Invitational
10.11Tyrone Holmes11.64c PROREagle PointApr 20North Medford v. Eagle Point
11.9Logan Riemhofer11.64 PRORMountain View (OR)May 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jesse Sanderson22.44 PR (.3)ORSummitMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.11Cole Thomas22.87ORSummitApr 23Summit Invitational
3.11TJ Peay23.09ORSummitMar 30CC VS Summit
4.11Tom Steelhammer23.20ORBendApr 20Summit @ Bend High
5.11Dimitri Dillard23.39 PRORMountain View (OR)May 05IMC Championships
6.12Alexander Needham23.55 PRORSummitApr 13Mountain View VS Summit
7.10Mitch Modin23.58ORMountain View (OR)Apr 27MV @ Bend
8.10Caleb Ash23.63OREagle PointApr 22Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
9.12Seth Platsman23.68 PRORBendApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
10.10Matt Murphy23.71 PRORMountain View (OR)May 05IMC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jesse Sanderson50.47 PRORSummitMay 05IMC Championships
2.10Michael Wilson50.48ORSummitMay 05IMC Championships
3.11Tom Steelhammer51.03ORBendApr 16Crater Classic
4.10Mitch Modin51.45ORMountain View (OR)Apr 16Crater Classic
5.12Seth Platsman51.50ORBendMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
6.11Sam Jackson51.73ORAshlandApr 27Roseburg vs. Ashland
7.12Zachary Weishaupt51.81 PRORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
8.11Dimitri Dillard52.11ORMountain View (OR)Apr 16Crater Classic
9.12Brandan Hamann52.26 PRORSummitApr 23Summit Invitational
10.11Benjamin Jackson52.65ORAshlandApr 19South Medford v. Ashland
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Sam Jackson1:55.92 PRORAshlandApr 3062nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.10Travis Neuman1:59.33 PRORSummitApr 13Mountain View VS Summit
3.10Chris McBride1:59.90 PRORMountain View (OR)May 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
4.11Riley Anheluk2:00.06 PRORMountain View (OR)May 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
5.11Benjamin Jackson2:01.28ORAshlandMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
6.10Luke Hinz2:02.21ORSummitApr 27Redmond, Crook County @ Summit
7.12Jordan Zettle2:02.46 PRORMountain View (OR)May 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
8.12Chase Nachtmann2:02.62 PRORMountain View (OR)May 05IMC Championships
9.11Daniel Ewing2:03.49ORBendApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
10.9Nico Spring2:03.87ORBendMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
11Nathan Guyer2:03.87ORSummitApr 23Summit Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Travis Neuman4:03.9h PRORSummitApr 16Crater Classic
2.10Luke Hinz4:05.99ORSummitApr 29Jesuit Twilight Invitational
3.10Eric Alldritt4:09.36ORSummitJun 04BorderDuel Track Classic
4.11Samuel Naffziger4:12.34ORSummitMay 05IMC Championships
5.12Tyler VanDyke4:18.6h PROREagle PointApr 12Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
6.11Sam Jackson4:20.07ORAshlandApr 19South Medford v. Ashland
7.12Chase Nachtmann4:21.03ORMountain View (OR)Apr 29Dean Nice Invitational
8.11Isaac Schaaf4:23.39ORAshlandApr 19South Medford v. Ashland
9.11Nathan Guyer4:24.51 PRORSummitMar 17Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City
10.10Chris McBride4:24.69ORMountain View (OR)May 05IMC Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Travis Neuman8:57.75 PRORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
2.12Tyler VanDyke8:58.00 PROREagle PointMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
3.11Samuel Naffziger9:13.11 PRORSummitApr 29Jesuit Twilight Invitational
4.10Eric Alldritt9:25.41ORSummitApr 13Mountain View VS Summit
5.10Luke Hinz9:30.97 PRORSummitApr 09Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
6.11Isaac Schaaf9:32.40ORAshlandMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
7.11Jake McDonald9:42.0h PRORMountain View (OR)Apr 29Dean Nice Invitational
8.10James Bowlin9:46.25ORSummitApr 29Jesuit Twilight Invitational
9.12Josh Franckowiak9:54.8h PRORAshlandApr 16Crater Classic
10.10Will Stevenson9:59.09 PRORMountain View (OR)May 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tyrone Holmes15.10 (1.6)OREagle PointMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
11Danny Verdieck15.10 (1.0)ORBendMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.12Alexander Needham15.39 PRORSummitApr 29Jesuit Twilight Invitational
4.11Loren Nesberg15.82OREagle PointMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
5.11Ian Wurfl15.91 PRORAshlandMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
6.12Aaron Foster16.24c PROREagle PointApr 05Grants Pass vs Eagle Point
7.10Devin Welch16.61ORMountain View (OR)Apr 29Dean Nice Invitational
8.12Gage Jeffries16.64 PRORSummitMay 05IMC Championships
9.12David Haines16.74ORBendMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
10.11Jacob Potter17.37ORBendMar 16Sprague vs. Bend
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Alexander Needham39.63 PRORSummitMay 05IMC Championships
2.10Michael Wilson40.79ORSummitMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.11Ian Wurfl41.61ORAshlandMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
11Danny Verdieck41.61ORBendMay 05IMC Championships
5.12Aaron Foster42.44c PROREagle PointApr 20North Medford v. Eagle Point
6.11Jacob Potter43.32ORBendMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
7.11Nathan Guyer43.71ORSummitApr 27Redmond, Crook County @ Summit
8.12David Haines44.17ORBendMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
9.12Gage Jeffries44.38 PRORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
10.11Brenton Wileman45.31 PRORAshlandMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Alexander Needham
Jesse Sanderson
Cole Thomas
TJ Peay
42.85ORSummitMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.-JC Grim
Brody Hadley
Cody Maguire
Caleb Buzzas
43.92ORBendMay 05IMC Championships
3.-Dimitri Dillard
Joel Skotte
Matt Murphy
Trevor Roberts
44.30ORMountain View (OR)May 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
4.-Loren Nesberg
Caleb Ash
Shane Bluhm
Tyrone Holmes
44.73OREagle PointMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
5.-Ben Mickey
Ian Wurfl
Franklin LimeMa
Danial White
45.24ORAshlandMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Zachary Weishaupt
Michael Wilson
Jesse Sanderson
Alexander Needham
3:24.29ORSummitApr 29Jesuit Twilight Invitational
2.-Chase Nachtmann
Matt Murphy
Dimitri Dillard
Mitch Modin
3:26.92ORMountain View (OR)May 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.-Daniel Ewing
Danny Verdieck
Tom Steelhammer
Seth Platsman
3:29.5hORBendApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
4.-Sam Jackson
Benjamin Jackson
Austin Chandler
Ben Mickey
3:35.39ORAshlandApr 16Crater Classic
5.-Caleb Ash
Andrew Blanchard
Aaron Foster
Jacob Schaffer
3:38.97OREagle PointApr 3062nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Tyrone Holmes56' 3.5 PROREagle PointMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.12Sam Cowen45' 9.5 PRORAshlandMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
3.11Logan Hartrick45' 1 PRORAshlandApr 13Ashland vs Grants Pass
4.12Clancy Prentice44' 6.5 PRORBendMay 05IMC Championships
5.12Tyler McFall44' 1.5 PROREagle PointMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
6.11Hayden Czmowski43' 4 PRORMountain View (OR)Apr 06CC vs Mt View
7.12Jesse Facey42' 7.5 PRORMountain View (OR)Apr 27MV @ Bend
8.11Manuel Valdovinos42' 5OREagle PointApr 26Crater, KU at Eagle Point
9.10Trevor Roberts41' 2.25ORMountain View (OR)May 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
10.11Kaden Olson41' 1.75 PRORSummitApr 13Mountain View VS Summit
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Hayden Czmowski141' 7ORMountain View (OR)May 05IMC Championships
2.11Tyrone Holmes138' 7OREagle PointApr 05Grants Pass vs Eagle Point
3.10Gabriel Giacci132' 5 PRORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
4.11Loren Nesberg129' 4OREagle PointApr 3062nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11Dylan Johnson129' 2ORMountain View (OR)Mar 17Breaking the Ice, Ice Breaker
6.11Justin Warren123' 2ORMountain View (OR)Apr 16Crater Classic
7.12Clancy Prentice121' 8 PRORBendMay 05IMC Championships
8.12Jaccob Shaffer120' 2 PROREagle PointApr 05Grants Pass vs Eagle Point
9.11Jesse Brummett118' 7ORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
10.11Derek Hubler118' 3 PRORBendMay 05IMC Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11JC Grim175' 4ORBendMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
2.11Garrett Snow171' 7OREagle PointMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
3.12Jesse Facey160' 9ORMountain View (OR)Apr 27MV @ Bend
4.12Drew Hill160' 0 PRORBendApr 13CC @ Bend Relays
5.11Logan Hartrick157' 0 PRORAshlandMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
6.11Hayden Czmowski146' 5ORMountain View (OR)Apr 13Mountain View VS Summit
7.11Tony Aracena144' 5 PROREagle PointMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
8.12Avery Baumgart142' 10 PRORSummitMar 30CC VS Summit
9.12Ian Morris142' 9 PROREagle PointMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
10.11Franklin LimeMa141' 5 PRORAshlandMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Blake Bosch6' 5 PRORMountain View (OR)Apr 29Dean Nice Invitational
2.11JC Grim6' 4ORBendMay 05IMC Championships
3.10Mitch Modin6' 3ORMountain View (OR)May 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
4.11Garrett Hardie6' 2ORSummitMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
12Zachary Yearsley6' 2ORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
6.11Zach Reed6' 0OREagle PointMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
11Loren Nesberg6' 0 PROREagle PointApr 26Crater, KU at Eagle Point
9Michael Menefee6' 0ORSummitApr 13Mountain View VS Summit
11Bradley Laubacher6' 0ORSummitMar 30CC VS Summit
10.9Connor Scott5' 8ORBendApr 06Bend @ Redmond
10Ben Ritchey5' 8 PRORSummitMar 17Summit, Barlow and PC @ Oregon City
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Erik Jorgensen14' 8 PRORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
2.12Evan Bassford14' 6 PRORSummitMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.10Dallas Fagen13' 6ORBendApr 20Summit @ Bend High
9Joel Johnson13' 6ORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
5.11Julian Ramirez13' 5 PROREagle PointMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
6.11Dylan Collins13' 0 PRORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
7.11Nick Snider12' 6 PRORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
8.9Cody Bohenkamp12' 0 PROREagle PointMay 07Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
11Mack Amodeo12' 0 PRORMountain View (OR)Apr 08McKenzie Invitational
10.11Stephen Schloesser11' 6ORMountain View (OR)Apr 06CC vs Mt View
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Caleb Buzzas22' 7 PRORBendMay 05IMC Championships
2.10Mitch Modin21' 5ORMountain View (OR)May 05IMC Championships
3.11Cole Thomas21' 1 PRORSummitApr 29Jesuit Twilight Invitational
4.10Ben Ritchey20' 11.25ORSummitMay 05IMC Championships
5.11William Butler20' 4.25ORSummitApr 23Summit Invitational
6.10Caleb Ash20' 4OREagle PointMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
7.12Aaron Foster20' 2 PROREagle PointMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
8.12Zachary Yearsley19' 8.5 PRORBendMay 145A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
9.11JC Grim18' 11.75ORBendApr 01East County Classic
10.11Blake Bosch18' 11.5 PRORMountain View (OR)Mar 30MV vs. Redmond
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11JC Grim44' 10.5ORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
2.11William Butler44' 6.5 PR (.6)ORSummitMay 21OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
3.12Caleb Buzzas44' 2ORBendApr 29Dean Nice Invitational
4.12Zachary Yearsley41' 6 PRORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
5.11Zach Reed40' 0 PROREagle PointMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
6.12Aaron Foster39' 9 PROREagle PointMay 04Eagle Point vs Ashland Dual
7.11Loren Nesberg39' 4 PROREagle PointApr 02Medford Rotary Relays
8.11Garrett Hardie39' 3.75ORSummitMay 135A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships
9.9Connor Scott39' 1ORBendApr 27MV @ Bend
10.11Blake Bosch38' 10ORMountain View (OR)Mar 30MV vs. Redmond
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.