Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrMatt Halberthal10.84c PR (5.6)ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30True Blue Open
2.FrMax Krueger11.18 PR (2.8)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
3.SoZach Melling11.21 PR (.5)OHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
4.FrTrey Bennett11.25 PR (.8)ILNorthern Illinois University ClubApr 29Twilight Invitational
5.SrEthan Diehm11.59 PR (.1)PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
6.-Adam Luepke11.61 PR (2.6)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
7.FrChris Sykes11.67 PR (.9)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
8.SrKwane Smith11.69PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Mason-Dixon Invitational
9.FrJeremy Bebber11.74c PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.FrJonathon Thomas11.82 PR (-2.3)ILNorthern Illinois University ClubApr 23NIU Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrEthan Diehm22.36 (1.6)PAPenn State University ClubApr 30Maroon and Gold Invitational
2.FrMatt Halberthal22.44c PR (3.1)ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30True Blue Open
3.SrAaron Rape22.49 PR (1.6)PAPenn State University ClubApr 30Maroon and Gold Invitational
4.SoJack Skelton22.70 (.8)ILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.SoZach Melling22.71 PR (1.7)OHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
6.FrMax Krueger23.19 (-.9)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
7.SoAlex Reese23.20 (2.7)PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
8.FrChris Sykes23.32 PR (-.9)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
9.FrJordan Dotson23.35OHBowling Green State University ClubMar 19Dick Small Invitational
10.FrTrey Bennett23.48 (.3)ILNorthern Illinois University ClubApr 29Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoJack Skelton49.21ILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 07Wisconsin Twilight Invitational
2.SoAlex Reese49.90PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
3.SrEthan Diehm50.26PAPenn State University ClubApr 23All-American Meet
4.SrAaron Rape50.77 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
5.JrKyle Chou51.01DEDelaware University ClubApr 21Widener Invitational
6.SrRC Mclaughlin51.03PAPenn State University ClubApr 30Maroon and Gold Invitational
7.SrGarrett Derringer51.75PAPenn State University ClubApr 30Maroon and Gold Invitational
8.FrMatthias Darricarrere52.35 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubApr 01Danny Curran Invitational
9.FrJordan Dotson52.74c PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.SoMason Brody-Carney52.83 PRNYCornell University ClubApr 09April Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrAaron Rape1:55.19 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
2.FrRyan Jorgensen1:55.93ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30True Blue Open
3.SrGarrett Derringer1:56.41 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
4.SrBen Treweek1:56.50 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMay 07U-M/Len Paddock Invitational
5.SrRC Mclaughlin1:56.73PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
6.JrRiver Karl1:56.99WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
7.SoWill Kane1:57.43 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 23EMU Twilight
8.JrMark Burnham1:57.98 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 26Jim Taylor Invitational
9.FrPathik Gandhi1:58.23 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
10.SrChris Meszler1:58.45 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 30Maroon and Gold Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.JrAaron Silver3:52.33 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30Gina Relays
2.FrPathik Gandhi3:58.85 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30Gina Relays
3.SrMichael Spillone3:59.28 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
4.JrMichael Frigo3:59.32ILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.JrRiver Karl4:03.21WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
6.SrNathaniel King4:03.49 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Bison Outdoor Classic
7.SoChristopher Warren4:04.79 PRDEDelaware University ClubMay 14Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet
8.SrBen Treweek4:05.90MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 02Spartan Open
9.FrAndrew Ariey4:06.47CACal-Poly State University ClubMay 01Steve Scott Invitational
10.FrRyan Jorgensen4:07.09ILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 07Wisconsin Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrChris Rinschler4:47.53 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Mason-Dixon Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoChristopher Warren8:57.57 PRDEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
2.FrGarrett Cullen8:58.68 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMay 07U-M/Len Paddock Invitational
3.SrAndy Wang9:04.45 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
4.-Gregory Gillispie9:19.86 PRDEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
5.SoJames JJ Meholic9:23.74 PROHBowling Green State University ClubMar 26Northwest Ohio Relays
6.FrRobert Gorecki9:25.95DEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
7.FrTyler Slouf9:30.19 PRDEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
8.SoTom Whitehouse10:23.43 PRDEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrMichael Frigo14:19.20 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30Gina Relays
2.SrMichael Spillone14:24.42 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 30Gina Relays
3.FrAndrew Ariey15:10.10CACal-Poly State University ClubMay 07Oxy Invitational
4.FrBrendan McDonnell15:14.82 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.-Steve Van Wert15:28.05 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 26Jim Taylor Invitational
6.JrMike Williams15:31.08 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 26Jim Taylor Invitational
7.SrEric Loveland15:43.44 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 30Gina Relays
8.FrGarrett Cullen15:44.00 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 02Spartan Open
9.JrChristopher Sandstrom15:46.77 PRCACal-Poly State University ClubApr 30Steve Scott Invitational
10.FrMichael Van Voorhis15:48.0h PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SrNathan Peters32:35.39 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.-Stephan Van Wert32:51.81 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Bison Outdoor Classic
3.JrBrett Lustgarten33:25.29 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
4.FrMatt Birkel33:37.14ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
5.SrSteve Kleine33:56.54 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
6.SoAlex Harrison33:57.04 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.FrAdam Snyder34:04.56 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
8.JrSean Crawford34:32.57 PROHOhio State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.JrAndy Becker34:42.66ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
10.JrVictor Ho34:43.95 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrScott Luedtke18.64cILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
-Dan Chakmakjan18.64c PRMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
3.SrJack Anderson21.79 PR (-.1)DCGeorgetown University ClubApr 01Danny Curran Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrEvan Swanson1:00.24PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Mason-Dixon Invitational
2.FrBen Kanevsky1:00.65ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
3.FrJeremy Bebber1:00.94MIMichigan State University ClubApr 23EMU Twilight
4.SrAaron Rape1:02.65PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
5.SrScott Luedtke1:05.92ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
-Alex Moore1:05.92 PRDEDelaware University ClubApr 16Hopkins Loyola Outdoor Invite
7.-Dan Chakmakjan1:06.09 PRMANortheastern University ClubMar 19Husky Spring Open
8.SrScott Wagner1:07.12 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.JrDaniel Herber1:09.04 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.-John Leo1:09.45 PRMANortheastern University ClubMar 19Husky Spring Open
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.SrBen Garbe9:53.4h PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.FrBlake Flood9:57.62 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.JrDaniel Herber10:30.45 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
4.SrSean Berbert10:30.93 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.SoCollin Zeffer10:34.17DEDelaware University ClubMay 14Tuppany Twilight Last Chance Meet
6.JrAlexander West10:36.7h PROHOhio State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.SoKevin Wolz10:37.76ILUniversity of Illinois ClubMay 13Dr. Keeler Invitational
8.SrThomas Santangelo10:40.98DEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
9.JrRod Lammers10:43.6h PRINPurdue University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.FrMatt Chung10:47.62 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubApr 01Danny Curran Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Aaron Rape
Ethan Diehm
Garrett Derringer
Alex Reese
43.81PAPenn State University ClubApr 30Maroon and Gold Invitational
2.-Trey Bennett
Jonathon Thomas
David Goings
Rashe'e Allen
43.94ILNorthern Illinois University ClubApr 23NIU Open
3.-Relay Team44.74cILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.-Caleb Bibb
Marc Horwitz
Zach Melling
Terrell Hunt
46.31OHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
5.-Relay Team47.84cMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.-Relay Team49.84cMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.-Relay Team52.74cOHOhio State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Alex Reese
Garrett Derringer
Ethan Diehm
Chris Meszler
3:22.17PAPenn State University ClubMay 07Jim Thorpe Outdoor Open
2.-Jack Skelton
Ryan Jorgensen
Michael DeRenzo
Alex Manaois
3:32.39ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 0922nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
3.-Relay Team3:39.0hMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.-Matt Durst
Chris Warren
Luke Brady
Logan Brady
3:43.85DEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
5.-Relay Team3:55.5hMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.-Relay Team4:03.5hOHMiami University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.-Relay Team4:04.0hVAJames Madison University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
8.-Relay Team4:07.2hMIMichigan State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.-Will Sellers
Aaron Williams
John Eggleston
Dan Gadus
4:07.57OHBowling Green State University ClubMar 05UNF Spring Break Invitational
10.-Relay Team4:12.0hINPurdue University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:24.7hILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
2.-Relay Team8:30.4hMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
3.-Relay Team8:44.47PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Bison Outdoor Classic
4.-Relay Team8:45.6hDCGeorgetown University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
5.-Relay Team9:06.9hMIMichigan State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.-Will Sellers
Dan Gadus
John Eggleston
Tyler Verhoff
9:10.31OHBowling Green State University ClubApr 30Gina Relays
7.-Relay Team9:40.4hOHMiami University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
8.-Relay Team9:41.1hINPurdue University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.-Relay Team9:42.6hMOWashington University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.-Relay Team22:29.44OHBowling Green State University ClubMar 26Northwest Ohio Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrTom Postema48' 9.75 PROHBowling Green State University ClubMar 05UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.SrDavid Pohlman42' 2 PRMINorthern Michigan University ClubApr 02Carroll University Invitational
3.SoMatt Kmet39' 9.25ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 0922nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.-Steve Sufferedin37' 10.75 PRILNorthern Illinois University ClubApr 29Twilight Invitational
5.SoAnthony Nolfi37' 8OHBowling Green State University ClubMar 05UNF Spring Break Invitational
6.SoBrian Rohrbacher36' 11.75 PROHBowling Green State University ClubMar 19Dick Small Invitational
7.FrZach Buckholtz35' 10.25PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Mason-Dixon Invitational
8.SoSpencer Clark34' 9.25 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.JrRemmington Goodenough34' 4.5 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
10.-Corey Gibson27' 11 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.JrTom Postema163' 1.5 PROHBowling Green State University ClubMay 06Toledo Invitational
2.JrRemmington Goodenough123' 8.25 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
3.SrTom Farney119' 2.25PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
4.-Roxell Howard113' 0.25 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
5.SoMatt Kmet112' 3.75ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.SoAnthony Nolfi110' 10OHBowling Green State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.FrZach Buckholtz108' 1.25PAPenn State University ClubApr 16Millersville Metrics
8.SoBrian Rohrbacher93' 10 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.-Dan Chakmakjan82' 7.25 PRMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.SoSpencer Clark78' 10.75 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SoAnthony Nolfi128' 7.25OHBowling Green State University ClubMar 26Northwest Ohio Relays
2.JrTom Postema115' 3 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
3.FrBen Kanevsky112' 0ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.-Dan Chakmakjan108' 8.25 PRMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
5.SrJack Anderson105' 1.5 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.JrJohn McCown91' 11.5ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.JrAaron Silver89' 10.75ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
8.SoBrian Rohrbacher84' 4.25 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.-Corey Gibson81' 11.5 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
10.FrMatt Johnson79' 9.75 PRINPurdue University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Colin Schindler6' 0.75 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
2.SoZack Francis5' 11.75 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
3.SoMatt Hannah5' 10.75 PRMINorthern Michigan University ClubApr 02Carroll University Invitational
4.FrTerrell Hunt5' 10 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
5.JrDan Shea5' 6.25 PRMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.-Logan McGrane5' 3.75 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Rich Barton13' 9.25 PRDEDelaware University ClubApr 09Delaware Open
2.FrTaylor Dupre11' 11.75 PRILNorthern Illinois University ClubApr 29Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrTerrell Hunt22' 1 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 30Gina Relays
2.FrJordan Foster19' 9.5 PROHOhio State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
3.SoColwyn Headley19' 9 PROHOhio State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
4.SoZach Melling19' 8.25 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
5.-Eric Chanos19' 6.25 (1.2)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
6.SoZack Francis19' 4.75 PR (.3)PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
7.-Ryan Van Fleet19' 1.5 PR (1.4)PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
8.SoKevin McDonald18' 11.25 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.FrMax Krueger18' 9.25 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
10.SrRobie Aikens18' 8.5 PR (-2.1)PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrMax Krueger42' 8.5 PR (1.1)WIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
2.SoZack Francis41' 8.75 PRPAPenn State University ClubApr 23All-American Meet
3.SrRobie Aikens41' 4.5 PR (2.8)PAPenn State University ClubApr 02Juniata Invitational
4.FrManny Del Rio40' 10.25 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
5.JrSteve Kelder40' 6.5ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
6.-Jobin Abraham38' 6.5 PRMANortheastern University ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
7.SrScott Luedtke37' 10.25ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
8.SoKevin McDonald37' 3.75 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
9.-Joseph Garbe36' 10.5 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 09UW-Platteville Invitational
10.SrBen Garbe32' 11 PRWIUniversity of Wisconsin ClubApr 16National Collegiate Club Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.JrTom Postema163' 8.5 PROHBowling Green State University ClubMay 06Toledo Invitational
2.SoMatt Kmet138' 5.75ILUniversity of Illinois ClubApr 01Washington University Invitational
3.SoAnthony Nolfi93' 3OHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
4.-Corey Gibson66' 2.5 PROHBowling Green State University ClubApr 01Wooster Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.