Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Marvin Bracy10.06 (2.4)PRFLBooneMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.12Abraham Hall10.19 (1.3)PRTXSouth Grand PrairieMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Aldrich Bailey Jr10.21PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 20Lancaster Regional Qualifier
11Levonte Whitfield10.21 (2.3)FLJonesApr 07Florida Relays
5.12Kazuma Ouseto10.23PROSNihon - ZenkokuJun 30June HS Meets Japan 2012
6.12Mikey Smith10.25 (5.5)PRTXSweenyApr 27Region IV-3A
7.11Yoshihide Kiryou10.27OSKyoto - Rakunan SrJun 30June HS Meets Japan 2012
-Floyd Bess10.27 (5.5)PRTXWest Columbia ColumbiaApr 27Region IV-3A
12Raymond Bozmans10.27 (1.9)PRCOFort CollinsApr 21Dakota Ridge Invitational 2012
10.-Devon Jarrett10.31PRONLakeshore CIMay 16TDSSAA Toronto West Region Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Abraham Hall20.58 (1.1)PRTXSouth Grand PrairieMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Trae Armstrong20.74 (-.5)PRAZDeer ValleyMay 12Division I State Championship
3.11Devon Allen20.75 (-.5)PRAZBrophy College PrepMay 12Division I State Championship
4.12Ahmed Ali20.79 (3.5)PRTXAlief HastingsApr 27Region III-5A
5.12Eric Hawkins20.80 (1.1)PRTXLongviewMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Jeryl Brazil20.81 (3.5)PRLALorangerMay 05LHSAA Class 3A State Championships
12Akiyuki Hashimoto20.81PROSNihon - ZenkokuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
12Aldrich Bailey Jr20.81 (3.9)PRTXMansfield TimberviewMar 17TCU Invitational
9.12Raymond Bozmans20.84PRCOFort CollinsApr 28Liberty Bell Invitational 2012
10.11Kyle Fulks20.86 (1.1)PRTXKatyMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
12Jermaine Authorlee20.86 (1.1)PRTXGalena Park North ShoreMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aldrich Bailey Jr45.19PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
2.-Kavahra Holmes46.18PRLABreaux BridgeMay 05LHSAA Class 4A State Championships
3.11Michael Cherry46.37UnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Arman Hall46.41FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Brandon McBride46.54PRONW. F. HermanJun 01OFSAA West Regional Championships
12Michael Newton46.54PRGASprayberryApr 19Region 5-AAAA Championship
7.11Nick Uruburu46.76PRFLBartram TrailMay 04FHSAA 3A State Championships
8.12Juan Paul Green46.80PRFLMiami Carol City SrMay 04FHSAA 3A State Championships
9.12Trae Armstrong46.84PRAZDeer ValleyMay 12Division I State Championship
10.12Richard Gary46.84cTXDuncanvilleApr 12District 5-5A
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brandon McBride1:47.60PRONW. F. HermanJun 01OFSAA West Regional Championships
2.12Jun Mitake1:48.62PROSNihon - ZenkokuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Tanner Sork1:48.74PRWAUnionJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
4.12Drew Magaha1:48.82PRPAUpper MorelandApr 20Abington Invitational
5.12Tyler Smith1:49.23PRABWetaskiwin CompositeApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
6.11Tretez Kinnaird1:49.31PRKYButlerJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
7.12Hector Hernandez1:49.33PRTXKilleen EllisonMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
12Marcus Dickson1:49.33PRWAWhite RiverJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
9.12Ahmed Bile1:49.85PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Nick Boersma1:49.87PRWAWenatcheeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Gade Hiram3:45.37PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Josh Lampron3:45.74PRMAMansfieldMay 12NBB Twilight
3.12Koujiro Tomikoshi3:46.29PROSSaitama - Sakae Jr Sr HighJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Yusuke Nishiyama3:46.48PROSGifu - Mashita SeifuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
5.12Tsukase Ansai3:46.68PROSNihon - ZenkokuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Yusuke Uchikoshi3:46.74PROSTokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama SuginamiJun 30June HS Meets Japan 2012
7.-Ryouta Motegi3:48.35PROSTochigi - Nasutakuyo SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
12Ryouta Modeki3:48.35PROSTochigi - Hakuoh AshikagaJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Takumi Ichida3:48.78PROSFukuoka - Kyushu Intern'l Univ. SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
10.12Junya Kuroyanagi3:48.84PROSMie - Iga HakuhouJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Marcus Dickson4:01.77PRWAWhite RiverJun 092012 Adidas Golden Stripes Grand Prix
2.12Izaic Yorks4:04.00PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.11Nick Ryan4:05.24PRNYFayetteville-ManliusJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
4.12Nathan Weitz4:05.60PRWAShadle ParkMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.9Dean Roehrborn4:06.6hPRILPalatine (H.S.)May 14Naperville Central ABC
6.12Craig Nowak4:06.65PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Zavon Watkins4:07.24PRNYLiverpoolJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
8.11Chris Marco4:07.31PRNJToms River SouthJun 07NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
9.11Cody Brazeal4:07.72PRCABuchananMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Meet
11Bernie Montoya4:07.72AZCibolaApr 20Mt. Sac Relays
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Josh Lampron4:02.98PRMAMansfieldJun 092012 Adidas Golden Stripes Grand Prix
2.12Marcus Dickson4:03.18PRWAWhite RiverJun 092012 Adidas Golden Stripes Grand Prix
3.11Jacob Burcham4:08.80PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Brad Nye4:08.80PRUTDavis (UT)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
5.12Michael Clevenger4:09.01PRILDecatur (MacArthur)Jun 08Midwest Distance Festival
6.12Joel Hubbard4:09.27PRMAMarshfieldJun 05All State Meet
7.12Craig Engels4:09.42PRNCReaganApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
8.11Andrew Gardner4:10.10PRWAMeadApr 21Mooberry Relays
9.12Erik Harris4:10.15PRIDTwin FallsApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.12Korey Krotzer4:10.20PRWAAuburn RiversideApr 14Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tsubasa Uchida8:20.83PROSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranMay 05May HighSchool Races
2.-Jeremy Coughler8:20.92PRONPort HopeMay 31OFSAA East Regional Championships
3.-Yves Sikubwabo8:21.61ONGlebe C IMay 31OFSAA East Regional Championships
4.11Ben Flanagan8:24.33ONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Jun 07OFSAA
5.11Thomas Madden8:25.54PRVASkylineApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
6.12Xavier King8:25.95ONPickeringJun 07OFSAA
7.11Kenichi Annai8:26.77PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrMay 05May HighSchool Races
8.-Ryan Sleiman8:26.84ONKingsvilleJun 07OFSAA
9.11Daichi Takeuchi8:28.11PROSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrMay 05May HighSchool Races
10.11Shigeki Fujiwara8:29.20OSHyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou TechnicalMay 05May HighSchool Races
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Futsum Zeinasellassie8:47.75PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
2.11Bernie Montoya8:48.25AZCibolaApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
3.12Craig Nowak8:49.12PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
4.11Jake Leingang8:51.23PRNDBismarckApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
5.12Michael Clevenger8:54.12PRILDecatur (MacArthur)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
6.12Darren Fahy8:54.51PRCALa Costa CanyonApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
7.10Blake Haney8:54.65CAStockdaleApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
8.12Tsehaye Hiluf8:55.1hPROHReynoldsburgJun 02OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
9.10Joe Hardy8:55.22WASeattle PrepMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
10.11Zach Perrin8:55.24PRMTFlatheadApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.11Edward Cheserek8:55.12PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Thomas Graham8:56.56PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Thomas Awad8:59.38PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Thomas Madden8:59.62PRVASkylineMay 12Lannigan Last Chance
5.12Dallin Farnsworth9:00.03PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Brock Baker9:00.22PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Mike Marsella9:00.90PRRIChariho RegionalMay 12Lannigan Last Chance
8.12Kevyn Hoyos9:01.39PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Russ Sandvold9:04.87PRWIArrowheadJun 08Midwest Distance Festival
10.12Will Brewster9:04.89PRILGrayslake (Central)Jun 08Midwest Distance Festival
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.10C. Dong13:35.54PROSNihon - ZenkokuJun 30June HS Meets Japan 2012
2.12Zuke Karemi13:36.1hPROSAichi - Toyokawa SrDec 22Best Marks Pre National HS Ekiden Championships
3.-Jan Mertlik13:39.0hPROSTaipei AmericanFeb 13Time Trial
4.12Karemi Jeremiah (Zuke)13:40.64PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrJun 30June HS Meets Japan 2012
5.-Charles Ndungu13:46.56PROSHyogo - Himeji CommercialJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
6.12John Mina13:50.0hPROSAomori - Yamada SeniorDec 22Best Marks Pre National HS Ekiden Championships
7.11John Gathaiya13:51.89OSHiroshima - Sera SrJun 30June HS Meets Japan 2012
8.11Kazuma Hira13:55.64PROSAichi - Toyokawa Industrial SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Yaba Hattori13:59.20PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrJun 09#225 Nittai Distance Meet
10.12Kyoji Isshiki14:00.4hPROSAichi - Toyokawa SrDec 22Best Marks Pre National HS Ekiden Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Seth Joiner13.29PRTXEastlandApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
2.11Artie Burns13.35 (-1.4)PRFLMiami NorthwesternMar 17Bob Hayes Invitational
3.12Jordan Moore13.39PRGAMartin Luther King, Jr.Apr 19Region 2-AAAAA
4.11Devon Allen13.52 (1.0)AZBrophy College PrepApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
5.12Dapo Akinmoladun13.56 (1.3)PRMOGrandviewMay 25MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
6.12Dondre Echols13.59 (-.4)PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
7.-Zaki Lynn13.61PRNCEast BladenMay 05NCHSAA 2A East Regional
8.10DeMarcus Whinery13.65PRTXBrownwoodApr 19Brownwood Regional Qualifiers
9.12Donovan Robertson13.66 (-1.4)PROHBerea-MidparkJun 02OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
12Todd Gurley13.66PRNCTarboroMay 05NCHSAA 2A East Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.9Max Gillum36.00PRVASouth LakesMay 05Nike Spring Invitational
2.11Artie Burns36.06PRFLMiami NorthwesternFeb 25Louie Bing Classic Championship
3.12Donovan Robertson36.14cPROHBerea-MidparkJun 02OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
4.12Dondre Echols36.26PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 26MPSSAA 3A Maryland State Championships
5.11Devon Allen36.39PRAZBrophy College PrepApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
6.12Riwan Alowonle36.59PRMNParkJun 09Minnesota State Meet Finals
7.12Eric Futch36.68PAPenn WoodMay 26PIAA State Championships
8.12Larron Black36.73PRTXMansfield SummitApr 28Region I-4A Track Meet Finals
9.12Jarrett Gonzales36.80PRCADamienMay 19CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
10.-Randy Bermea36.87PRTXHarlingenMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Shouto Madokoro50.62PROSNihon - ZenkokuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Takahiro Matsumoto50.91PROSNihon - ZenkokuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Naoto Noguchi50.98PROSNihon - ZenkokuJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Donovan Robertson51.66PROHBerea-MidparkJun 16USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.12Eric Futch51.77PRPAPenn WoodApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
6.12Kadesh Roberts52.00PRNYBay ShoreJun 02Section XI Individual Championships
7.12Jordan Van Roekel52.26PRIAPCM MonroeMay 19Iowa HS State Track&Field Championships
8.12Jermaine Collier52.35NJTrenton CentralJun 07NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
9.11Raheem Black52.45IAFort MadisonApr 28Drake Relays 2012
10.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong52.59PRNYDewitt ClintonApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
View full rankings...
2k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12Xavier King5:46.65PRONPickeringJun 07OFSAA
2.-Jeremy Coughler5:48.27ONPort HopeJun 07OFSAA
3.-Daniel Piticariu5:51.05PRONVincent MasseyJun 07OFSAA
4.12Rob McCann5:53.53PRONLorne ParkJun 07OFSAA
5.12Nate Moore5:56.59PRTXLockhartMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
6.-Alex Berhe5:57.20PRONWoodroffeJun 07OFSAA
7.12Santos Vargas6:01.06PRWAEisenhowerJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
8.12Joe Holvey6:01.45PRORSouth EugeneJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
9.12Christian Gravel6:01.67PRBCSt. George'sJun 02BC HS Championships
10.12Daniel Debus6:04.00PRONBluevale Collegiate InstituteJun 01OFSAA West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 10
1.12Makoto Taniyama8:53.87PROSWakayama - Kita SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
2.11Kazuto Kawabata8:55.06PROSKyoto - Ayabe SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Yasutaka Ishibashi8:57.23PROSFukui - Mikata SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Yaba Hattori9:00.19PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrMay 05May HighSchool Races
5.12Issei Miyagi9:00.31PROSHiroshima - Sera SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Yuuki Murakami9:00.46PROSHyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou TechnicalJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
7.12Yoshiko Katahira9:00.51PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrJun 1665th InterHigh REGIONAL Round
8.11Hiroaki Oyama9:00.64OSFukuoka - Omuta SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Yuuki Katahira9:00.65PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
10.12Masatoshi Naruse9:03.36PROSAichi - Toyokawa Industrial SrJul 29Japan 65th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Carmine Anderson
James Robinson
Dylan Giovine
Raquan Short
39.50VARobert E Lee (Staunton)Apr 21Turner Ashby Invitational
2.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
40.09TXDeSotoMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Marcel Bruce
Rashad Johnson
Ladarius Thomas
Javon Harrison
40.21FLKathleenMar 22Lakeland City Meet
4.-Kejavon Moore
Travonn White
Paul Lucas
Ben Trotter
40.46AZMountain PointeMay 12Division I State Championship
5.Trevor Gormley
Itavius Mathers
Maison Baer
Thahal May
40.54cTNBlackmanApr 24Rutherford County Championship
6.-Tristian Houston
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
Kevin Alexander
40.58TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
7.Brad Wilson
Dallas Brown
devonte sebree
Wayne Jones
40.64cTNSmyrnaApr 24Rutherford County Championship
8.-Relay Team40.67TXMansfield TimberviewApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
9.-Jevric Blocker
Qua Barnes
Darius Fields
Synjohn Lilly
40.69FLApopkaMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
10.-Kevin Williams
Michael Tillman
Antonio James
Kendrick Smith
40.72FLBuchholzMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
1:24.04TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-Kevin Alexander
Jermaine Authorlee
Larry Mcduffey
Derrick Gillis
1:24.26TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Kedron Sowells
Reggie Hinson
Travian White
Demarquis Mims
1:24.89TXLancasterMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Chad Davis
Wayne Grice
O'Shea Wilson
Henry Offiah
1:24.91TXFort Bend BushMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Torrance Mosley
Landon Collins
Justin Sampson
Cory McBride
1:25.40LADutchtownMay 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
6.-Demondre Williams
Wessley Harris
Willie Robinson
Robert Rhodes
1:25.45TXFt Worth SouthwestMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.-James Arnett
Toritseju Kyatsemi
Ahmed Ali
J'Quinston Mc Lemore
1:25.62TXAlief HastingsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
8.-John Gibson
Jakori Jones
Mark Barre
Willie McGowen
1:25.80TXFort Bend MarshallMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.-Kendrick Davis
Austin Jupe
Matt Coleman
Nick Coleman
1:25.84TXSan Antonio East CentralMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Timiree Morris
Corey Chappell
Ony Nwokoye
Grant Dotsy
1:25.93TXGarland RowlettApr 05Rockin R Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team3:12.71TXMansfield TimberviewApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
2.-Relay Team3:12.74TXDuncanvilleApr 28UIL Region I 5A Track & Field Meet
3.-Cole Stallcup
Jesus Vargas
Ben Thiel
Zac Bilderback
3:14.08TXCelinaMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
4.-Joel Johnson
Javaun Grant
Richard Rose
Robert Rhodes
3:14.15NYBoys & GirlsMay 12Glenn D. Loucks Games
5.-Relay Team3:14.26DCSt John's CollegeMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
6.-Relay Team3:14.38MDGeorgetown PrepMay 0526th Annual Katie Jenkins Memorial Inv. Track & Field Meet
7.-Arman Hall
Jeremy Tatham
Joseph McClary
Rasheed Tatham
3:14.46FLSt Thomas AquinasMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
8.-Caleb Pryor
William Stovall
Tony Cook
Kyle Collins
3:14.55TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.-Xavier Mathews
Aaron Jones
Monderrio Turner
Danny Tarango
3:14.59TXEl Paso BurgesMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Randall Bennett
Ronny Hall
Adoree Jackson
Darrell Fuery
3:14.60CASerraJun 0194th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Kevin Olsen
Clark Mangini
Tim Gorman
George Kelly
7:34.67NJChristian Brothers AcademyJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Steven Mitchell
Max Chambers
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
7:35.10VAWestfieldJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Shawn Welch
Brian Kettle
Paul Ausum
Brandon Wallace
7:36.26MIHighland-MilfordJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Eric Claxton
Alex Hess
John Hester
Jonathan Harper
7:38.29INCarroll (Fort Wayne)Jun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Nick Bertoline
Anthony Lacey
Peter Spinks
Chris Hatler
7:39.32NJPope John XXIIIJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Will McDuffie
J.P. Meredith
Will Garcia
Alex McDonald
7:39.75NYCollegiateJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.-Andrew Dusing
Amir Alwan
Nick Petersson
Carl Hirsh
7:40.09WIBrookfield CentralJun 01WIAA D1 State Meet
8.-Jonothan O'Brien
Raul Ramirez
Moise Diodonet
Andres Arroyo
7:40.15FLColonialMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
9.Ben Bierman
Will Conley
Ryan Adamski
Russell Sandvold
7:41.31WIArrowheadJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.-Derek Cannone
Rohan McDaniel
Hunter Morgan
Otniel Teixeira
7:41.49FLLake BrantleyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Jaime Keck
Noah Oldenburg
Cody Clark
Nick Kaufmann
9:32.0hMIHemlockApr 14St. Louis Relays
2.-Christian Baago
Sam Meyer
Mark Dosh
Mark Rosno
9:39.18MNTwo RiversApr 13Lake Conference Relays
3.-Chris Costa
Mikey Giguere
Graham Rigby
Sean O'Bryan
10:00.00CAWestlakeMar 10Ventura Invitational
4.-Chris Garvin
Ben Thomas
Brian Joerger
Spencer Flynn
11:00.00CAThousand OaksMar 10Ventura Invitational
5.-Cole Smith
Tyler Bradford
Andrew McGuan
John Greening
12:00.00CADos PueblosMar 10Ventura Invitational
6.-Nicholas Swider
Joe Logan
Ryan Sorensen
Marcus Morales
13:00.00CASan Marcos (SB)Mar 10Ventura Invitational
7.-Bradley Apodaca
Tanner Munizich
Andrew Hunter
Gustavo Bello
14:00.00CASanta BarbaraMar 10Ventura Invitational
8.-Frederick Pond
Chris Hamilton
Patrick Rewers
Jared Blatter
15:00.00CANewbury ParkMar 10Ventura Invitational
9.-Ashton Garcia
Juan Aguilera
Justin Winkler
David Thomson
16:00.00CAWest RanchMar 10Ventura Invitational
10.-Evan Askar
Daniel Mountcastle
Alfred Delgado
Angel Mayorga
17:00.00CAVenturaMar 10Ventura Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 10
1.Brian Franklin
Tracy McKinney
Terrance Nellon
Quincy Smith
1:30.23ALSmiths StationJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Akil Berry
Shaquile Henry
Kareem Campbell
Steven Gayle
1:31.02NYMt VernonJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Bradley Krell
Joe Pellegrino
Brian Reagan
Alex Reber
1:31.22NJCherry Hill EastJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Mckenzie Rickman
Roye Love
Chris Taylor
Kameron Walker
1:31.26CACarsonApr 06Arcadia Invitational - Day One
5.-Abraham Oshipitan
Tommy Wilson
Dwight Johnson
Kenneth Allen
1:31.47ILSouth Holland (Thornwood)Jun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.-Tamarcus Warren
Tre Rogers
Cameron Luper
Cody Core
1:31.63ALAuburnMar 172012 Coaches Invitational
7.Taivon Jacobs
David Winters
Tyrell Deas
Travis Scarsborough
1:31.64MDSuitlandJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-Denzel Williams
Nick Johnson
Martez Hester
Steven Cole
1:31.66GANorth Cobb CompApr 14McEachern Invitational
9.-Relay Team1:31.95TNSouthwindApr 14Houston Track Classic
10.-Malik Roberson
Marques Rodgers
Reuben Guy
Adoree Jackson
1:32.61CASerraApr 06Arcadia Invitational - Day One
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Mike DeAngelis
Darryl Costello
Jordan Jimerson
Allen Eke
3:23.15NJUnion Catholic RegJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Kade Harrington
Trevor Kubera
James Steptoe
Justin Brinkley
3:23.44TXHumble KingwoodMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.Keewan Rondinello
Steven Fiorello
Ryheim Lawes
Zavon Watkins
3:23.98NYLiverpoolJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Jared Mason
Karl Cajuste
Anfernee LaRue
Dexter Valley
3:24.14NJWest OrangeJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Bryce Robinson
Darren Cosby
Isaiah Duke
Simon Greiner
3:24.68OKEdmond MemorialMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
6.Deontre Gray
Marciellian Gardner
Jeron Brown
Matt Dorsey
3:25.01INLawrence CentralJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.-Naija Omari
Tyler Cooper
Kolonji Foster
Edward Cheserek
3:25.26NJSt Benedicts PrepApr 21Morris Hills Relays
8.-Dre McIntosh
John Kane
Jeremy Marino
Michael Hewitt
3:26.37CAGreat OakApr 21Mt. Sac Relays
9.Maxwell Hoberman
David Hoffman
Zach Mitchell
Jonathan Heil
3:27.20CTStaplesJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.-Deonte Gray
Kelton Phillips
Myles Lattin
Xavier Moss
3:27.40TXHouston WestsideMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.-Nathan Wachtmann
Jacob Ott
Quinton Ranzau
Adrian Ramirez
9:12.00OHArchboldMay 03Palmer Relays
2.-Relay Team9:18.9hNCNew HanoverMar 17Ravenscroft Invitational
3.-Kaleb Miller
Sam Harrod
Cody Benny
Caleb Hennon
9:19.71OHWapakonetaMay 03Palmer Relays
4.-Nick Durkee
Detrique Mines
Will Walter
Alex Mielke
9:25.65OHMemorialMay 03Palmer Relays
5.-Relay Team9:33.6hNCRavenscroftMar 17Ravenscroft Invitational
6.-Relay Team9:47.1hNCWesleyan Christian AcademyMar 17Ravenscroft Invitational
7.-Relay Team9:57.2hNCFayetteville ChristianMar 17Ravenscroft Invitational
8.-Relay Team9:59.8hNCSandersonMar 17Ravenscroft Invitational
9.Kevin Thomas
Ryan Talanian
Joe LaSalle
Joel Hubbard
10:01.32MAMarshfieldJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Joe Vercollone
Kris Horn
William Stafford
Wesley Gallagher
10:02.13MAPembrokeJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Schultz70' 6PRSDCusterMay 17Class A Region 8 Meet
2.11Braheme Days Jr68' 8.5PRNJBridgetonApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
3.12Coy Blair67' 7PROHLoganJun 02OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
4.12Josh Freeman66' 0PRILCary (C.-Grove)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Thomas Anderson65' 4.25PRMNAndoverJun 09Minnesota State Meet Finals
6.12Aaron Castle65' 3.5PRWANewportMay 121A NEA Districts
7.12Christopher Staton64' 7.5PRNJFranklinJun 07NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
8.12Alex Garza64' 6.5PRTXRio Grande CityApr 28Region IV-4A Finals
12Ethan Cochran64' 6.5PRCANewport HarborJun 0194th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2012
10.12Jordan Ross64' 2PRTXCelinaMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Mattis211' 11PRNJEast BrunswickApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
2.12Ethan Cochran209' 8PRCANewport HarborApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
3.12Kevin Allen204' 4PRWYUptonMay 114A-2A-1A East Regional T&F 2012
4.12Tj Beelen200' 2PRMIZeeland EastMay 05West Ottawa Relays
5.12Kyle Long199' 1PAHempfieldMay 19PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
6.12Hayden Reed196' 2PRTXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleMay 11UIL 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Caleb Fricke195' 0PRILPetersburg (PORTA)May 18IHSA 2A Boys Dunlap Sectional
11Grant Cartwright195' 0PROHOlentangy LibertyJun 02OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
9.12Jefferson Jarvis194' 9PRORHidden ValleyJun 09Golden West Invitational
10.12Ryan Hunter-Simms194' 4PRCASan GorgonioApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Sean Keller253' 0PRWAHeritageJun 23USA Olympic Trials
2.12Billy Stanley246' 9PRPASouth ParkMay 26PIAA State Championships
3.12Evan Karakolis221' 5.75PRONBirchmount Park C IJun 07OFSAA
4.12Cody Danielson210' 4PRORNewbergMay 18Pacific District Meet Day 2
5.-Trent Corney207' 8.25ONThousand IslandsJun 07OFSAA
6.12Selmar Hutchins III207' 7PRORRoseburgMar 21North Valley and Roseburg @ Grants Pass
7.12Ryan Kerr207' 2PRPABrookville AreaMay 18 PIAA District 9 AA Championship
8.11Bradly Stevens205' 10PRWAMt SiMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
9.12Garrett Snow205' 8PROREagle PointMay 26OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2
10.-Demarcus Jackson205' 7PRLAHaynesvilleMay 03LHSAA Class 1A, 2A State Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Dakarai Hightower7' 3PRWACurtisJul 28Junior Olympic National Championships
2.12Wally Ellenson7' 1PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D1 Regional Meet
12Carl Heinz7' 1PRILOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Allex Austin7' 0.25TXSan MarcosMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
5.12Durrell McDonald7' 0PRNVGreen ValleyApr 14Skyhawk Invitational
12Justin Fondren7' 0MSOxfordMay 11MHSAA 5A Championships
-Bradley Adkins7' 0PRTXIdalouMar 23San Angelo Relays
12Miles Poullard7' 0PRCAColonyMay 03Mt. Baldy League Finals
11Logan Brittain7' 0TXRandallMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
12Peter Stefanski7' 0PRILAurora (Marmion Academy)May 17IHSA 3A Boys St. Charles North Sectional
12Khary Bailey-Smith7' 0PRMAWeymouthMay 12Andover Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Shawn Barber17' 8PRTXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 02Barbers Hill Relays
2.12Dylan Bell17' 2.75PRTXAlvaradoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.12Jacob Blankenship17' 2PROHLincolnJun 02OHSAA D1 State Track and Field Championships
4.12Garrett Starkey17' 0PRAZBashaApr 272012 Chandler City Meet
12Reese Watson17' 0TXSpringMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Kyle Johnston16' 9PRINPennJun 09Midwest Meet of Champions
7.12Austin Eckenroth16' 8PRGAFlowery BranchApr 19Region 8-AAAA
8.11Nick Meyer16' 7KSBishop CarrollMay 25KSHSAA Track Championships
11Daven Murphree16' 7TXHarmony (Big Sandy)May 11UIL 2A State Track & Field Championships
12Colin Barber16' 7PRCASan Ramon ValleyMay 03San Ramon Valley vs Monte Vista
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jarrion Lawson25' 10.75 (3.1)PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauApr 28Region II-3A Finals
2.11Desmond Mobley25' 2PRNYGreece OlympiaJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.10Adoree Jackson25' 0.5 (1.9)CASerraJun 0294th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2012
4.12Tyrek Edwards24' 11.75PRPAArchbishop RyanMay 26PIAA State Championships
5.11Travonn White24' 10.5PRAZMountain PointeApr 07Sun Angel Track Classic
6.11Rafael Moore24' 8.75 (2.0)PRVATallwoodJun 02VHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F Championships
7.10Nathaniel Moore24' 7.75 (1.1)PRCABishop O'DowdMay 26CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
8.12Devon Breaux24' 7.25 (1.5)PRLADonaldsonvilleMay 05LHSAA Class 3A State Championships
9.17-18Cameron Burrell24' 6.5 (2.2)PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJun 15USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12Chevy King24' 6 (1.8)PRCACastle ParkMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
12Montay Crockett24' 6PRSCSouth PointeMay 12SC State Track Meet
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jarrion Lawson51' 10.25 (-.9)PRTXTexarkana Liberty-EylauMay 12UIL 3A State Track & Field Meet
2.12Klyvens Delaunay51' 7 (2.5)PRCAClaremontJun 0294th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2012
3.12Tim White51' 5 (2.4)PRCAHartJun 0294th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2012
4.12Willie Alexander51' 2.75 (2.8)PRCACentralJun 0294th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2012
5.12Felix Obi50' 11.25 (2.6)PRTXEl Paso FranklinMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Jeremiah Green50' 10.25PRUnattachedJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Derrick Randle50' 5.75 (2.9)PRTXAbilene CooperMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Wellington Zaza50' 0.5PRPAStrath HavenMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.12Anaquan Peterson50' 0PRVALakelandApr 28Penn Relays (Individual Events)
10.12Dominique Reed49' 9.75 (8.3)PRARCamden FairviewMay 12Meet of Champs
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Cameron Brown641' 4.75PRTNRavenwoodApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
2.11Nikolas Huffman612' 5PRVAVirginiaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3.11Andy Miller194' 2WACapitalJul 22Centralia Twilight Hammer Meet
4.11Triton Pitassi191' 4PRWACamasMay 27Washington State Hammer Championships
5.12Kyle White187' 8PRWACentraliaJul 21Capital City Track and Field Festival Hammer Throw
6.11Damon Unland178' 11PRWAJoel FerrisMay 27Washington State Hammer Championships
7.12Alex Young177' 6PRTNLaVergneApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
8.12Travis Pickett176' 3PRWASnohomishMay 27Washington State Hammer Championships
9.12John Higgins169' 11PRWAGlacier PeakMay 27Washington State Hammer Championships
10.10Brock Eager166' 4WA TahomaJul 01Hammer Blast
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.