Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Terrell Green10.74 PR (1.9)CAEdisonApr 20Sanger Metric Classic
2.10Charles Wheeler10.97 PR (1.3)CABullardMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
3.12Vadal McDonald11.02 PR (1.8)CAEdisonMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
10Kevin Nutt11.02 (2.7)CAEdisonApr 27Reedley Invitational
5.12Titus Garrett11.03 (.9)CASan Joaquin MemorialMay 09CIF North Area Championships
6.12Cameo Goree11.13 PR (1.2)CABullardMay 09CIF North Area Championships
7.12Micah Ladezma11.44cCABullardApr 17Roosevelt Vs Fresno Bullard Vs Madera
8.12Chris Ramirez11.50 (1.2)CAMaderaMay 09CIF North Area Championships
9.11Beau Bradley11.51 PR (3.5)CASangerMar 06Reedley VS Roosevelt-Sanger VS Bullard
10.11Evan Whitlock11.52CAMaderaApr 21Bill Kearney Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Terrell Green21.74 PR (.6)CAEdisonJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
2.12Vadal McDonald22.24 (2.1)CAEdisonMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
3.12Titus Garrett22.27 PR (1.9)CASan Joaquin MemorialMay 09CIF North Area Championships
4.12Cameo Goree22.33 PR (2.1)CABullardMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
5.10Kevin Nutt22.44 (1.9)CAEdisonMay 09CIF North Area Championships
6.10Charles Wheeler22.46 PR (2.1)CABullardMay 09CIF North Area Championships
7.9Sidney Ezenwugo22.74c PRCAEdisonMay 01NYL/CMAC FS-JV Inivitational
8.10Bryce Frazier22.93 PRCASangerApr 27Reedley Invitational
9.11Avery Owens23.14cCABullardApr 24Madera South vs Fresno, Bullard
10.12Chris Ramirez23.30 (2.1)CAMaderaMay 09CIF North Area Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Sidney Ezenwugo49.44 PRCAEdisonMay 09CIF North Area Championships
2.12Terrell Green50.04CAEdisonMar 10Clovis East T&F Carnival
3.9Sean Ezenwugo51.33CAEdisonMay 09CIF North Area Championships
4.12Claudio Huerta51.72 PRCASangerMar 13Sanger vs SJM (Bye)-Madera South vs McLane
5.10Kevin Nutt52.24cCAEdisonMar 27Hoover,FHS,Bullard,Edison
6.10Abdallah Abdelhamid52.28 PRCAEdisonApr 24Edison vs Sanger-Hoover vs Reedley
7.9Chris Allison52.40CAEdisonMay 09CIF North Area Championships
8.10Emil Tilghman52.52CABullardApr 27Reedley Invitational
9.10Felipe Cortez52.56 PRCAMaderaMar 30Mike Young Invite
10.11Shayon Falls52.84cCABullardApr 24Madera South vs Fresno, Bullard
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Kevin Chavira1:57.3h PRCABullardApr 24Madera South vs Fresno, Bullard
2.12Daniel Llamas1:57.36 PRCASunnysideMay 03CMAC Championships
3.11Shayon Falls2:00.0h PRCABullardApr 17Roosevelt Vs Fresno Bullard Vs Madera
4.9Sidney Ezenwugo2:00.16 PRCAEdisonMay 03CMAC Championships
5.10Joshua Perez2:02.38 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
6.12Mattheus Wagner2:02.50 PRCABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
7.12Elijah Jolly2:03.96 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
8.12Garrett Sons2:04.50 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
9.9Sam Martin2:06.87CABullardApr 27Reedley Invitational
10.10Martin Pineda2:08.70 PRCAMaderaFeb 25Dinuba Central Valley Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Daniel Llamas4:22.68 PRCASunnysideMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
2.11Guillermo Marcial4:27.62CASangerApr 27Reedley Invitational
3.10Kevin Chavira4:32.85 PRCABullardMar 10Clovis East T&F Carnival
4.12Garrett Sons4:39.07 PRCASangerApr 24Edison vs Sanger-Hoover vs Reedley
5.9Isaac Leal4:40.52CASangerMar 27Madera vs Sanger-McLane vs Reedley
6.11Luis Carrasco4:42.91CASan Joaquin MemorialApr 27Reedley Invitational
7.12Elijah Jolly4:47.25 PRCASangerMar 27Madera vs Sanger-McLane vs Reedley
8.11Bryan Rodriguez4:47.33CASangerApr 24Edison vs Sanger-Hoover vs Reedley
9.10Martin Pineda4:47.51 PRCAMaderaFeb 25Dinuba Central Valley Relays
10.11Jose Salcedo4:48.40CASangerMar 13Sanger vs SJM (Bye)-Madera South vs McLane
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Kevin Chavira9:50.95 PRCABullardMar 24Distance Meet of Champions
2.11Bryan Rodriguez10:10.48CASangerMar 13Sanger vs SJM (Bye)-Madera South vs McLane
3.10Abraham Velasquez10:14.05 PRCAMaderaMar 30Mike Young Invite
4.11Guillermo Marcial10:22.22 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
5.11Luis Carrasco10:23.01CASan Joaquin MemorialMay 03CMAC Championships
6.9Isaac Leal10:27.66CASangerMar 27Madera vs Sanger-McLane vs Reedley
7.12Daniel Llamas10:29.0h PRCASunnysideApr 11Mc Lane Vs Roosevelt Madera Vs Sunnyside
8.12Garrett Sons10:34.66CASangerFeb 28Fresno/Madera South/Roosevelt/Sanger
9.9Anthony Palacio10:40.27CABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
10.12Manuel Ortiz10:48.0h PRCASunnysideApr 11Mc Lane Vs Roosevelt Madera Vs Sunnyside
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jacob Alvarado16.21 PR (1.8)CASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
2.11Damian Williams16.67 (1.8)CABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
3.12Vincent Parrino16.74c PR (1.0)CAMaderaApr 11Mc Lane Vs Roosevelt Madera Vs Sunnyside
4.10Tevin Edward17.05 (-.1)CAEdisonMay 09CIF North Area Championships
5.12Lino Martinez17.39 PR (-.1)CAMaderaMay 09CIF North Area Championships
6.-wally Grames18.65 PRCAMaderaMar 10Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
7.9Brandon Gonzalez19.38 PR (1.8)CASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
8.9Guillermo Licon19.42 (1.8)CASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
9.11Jesse Cortez20.04cCABullardMar 13Roosevelt Vs Hoover Bullard Vs Sunnyside
10.9John Berlin20.14c (1.0)CAMaderaApr 11Mc Lane Vs Roosevelt Madera Vs Sunnyside
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ryan Colebrooke39.31 PRCAMaderaJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
2.12Vincent Parrino40.05 PRCAMaderaMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
3.12Jacob Alvarado43.04c PRCASangerMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
4.11Damian Williams43.49CABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
5.12Claudio Huerta44.04 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
6.9Timothy Lemmons44.06CAMaderaMay 03CMAC Championships
12Lino Martinez44.06 PRCAMaderaApr 21Bill Kearney Invitational
8.11Adewale Grimes44.10 PRCAMaderaMar 06Hoover,Madera,Madera South
9.11Jesse Cortez44.44cCABullardMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
10Emil Tilghman44.44c PRCABullardApr 24Madera South vs Fresno, Bullard
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Terrell Green
Vadal McDonald
Kevin Nutt Jr.
Sidney Ezenwugo
41.87CAEdisonJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
2.-Relay Team43.21CABullardMay 09CIF North Area Championships
3.-Vincent Parrino
Evan Whitlock
Chris Ramirez
Javier Contreras
44.10CAMaderaMay 03CMAC Championships
4.-Anthony Castillo
Beau Bradley
Tajammal Khan
Alfred Viscarra
44.23CASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
5.-Andrew Chavez
Ray Lopez
Daniel Ruelas
Rassaan Williams
49.14cCASunnysideMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Vadal McDonald
Terrell Green
Kevin Nutt Jr.
Sidney Ezenwugo
3:19.23CAEdisonJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
2.-Francisco Cordero
Claudio Huerta
Joshua Perez
Tyler Rouff
3:29.03CASangerMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
3.-Emil Tilghman
Charles Wheeler
Cameo Goree
Kevin Chavira
3:29.57CABullardApr 27Reedley Invitational
4.-Martin Pineda
Richard Sauceda
Chris Ramirez
Vincent Parrino
3:37.33CAMaderaApr 27Reedley Invitational
5.-Alfredo Fernandez
Anthony Westmoreland
Marcus Gutierez
Daniel Llamas
3:40.6hCASunnysideMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Javier Contreras54' 3CAMaderaMar 13FHS,Reedley,Madera,Edison
2.12Jared Shahbazian52' 5 PRCASangerMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
3.9Ben Olson49' 5.75 PRCASangerMar 10Mt. Whitney Pioneer Invite
4.10Darion Duchett45' 1 PRCABullardApr 27Reedley Invitational
5.11Brandon Wright44' 11 PRCAEdisonMar 10Clovis East T&F Carnival
6.9Edgar Contreras44' 1.75 PRCAMaderaApr 27Reedley Invitational
7.11Brian Navarrete42' 11 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
8.12Steven Arias42' 8 PRCAMaderaMay 03CMAC Championships
9.11Zachary Carter41' 2 PRCABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
10.10Kesean McCandless40' 11CASangerApr 27Reedley Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jared Shahbazian149' 11CASangerMar 27Madera vs Sanger-McLane vs Reedley
2.10Kesean McCandless131' 5CASangerApr 24Edison vs Sanger-Hoover vs Reedley
3.11Connor Putnam124' 4 PRCABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
4.11Brian Navarrete120' 8.5CASangerMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
5.9Ben Olson120' 8 PRCASangerApr 26FR-SO County Championships
6.9Edgar Contreras118' 6 PRCAMaderaApr 27Reedley Invitational
7.11William Brewster118' 0 PRCASangerMar 13Sanger vs SJM (Bye)-Madera South vs McLane
8.11Guillermo Vega114' 7 PRCASangerMar 06Reedley VS Roosevelt-Sanger VS Bullard
9.11Lafayette Madden113' 0CAEdisonMay 03CMAC Championships
11Zachary Carter113' 0 PRCABullardMar 06Reedley VS Roosevelt-Sanger VS Bullard
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Gyle Becker6' 9 PRCABullardMar 31West Coast Relays
2.12Jacob Anthony6' 5 PRCASangerMay 19CIF Central Section Masters Championships
3.12Vadal McDonald6' 2 PRCAEdisonMar 13FHS,Reedley,Madera,Edison
4.11Evan Whitlock5' 10 PRCAMaderaApr 21Bill Kearney Invitational
5.11T.J. Viney5' 8 PRCAEdisonMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
12Cameo Goree5' 8 PRCABullardMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
12Muzammal Khan5' 8CASangerMar 03Sanger Spring Classic
8.10Navraj Lally5' 6CASangerMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
11Shayon Falls5' 6CABullardMar 27Hoover,FHS,Bullard,Edison
11Anthony Martinez5' 6 PRCAMaderaMar 30Mike Young Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tyler Hiester15' 1 PRCASangerApr 17Sanger vs Sunnyside-Hoover vs McLane
2.11Zach Sanwo12' 6CABullardApr 17Roosevelt Vs Fresno Bullard Vs Madera
3.11Tyler Rouff12' 0 PRCASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
11Beau Bradley12' 0 PRCASangerApr 03Sanger Easter Classic
5.12Muzammal Khan11' 0 PRCASangerApr 17Sanger vs Sunnyside-Hoover vs McLane
6.12Alex Hokokian10' 6 PRCASunnysideApr 11Mc Lane Vs Roosevelt Madera Vs Sunnyside
7.10Carson Deniz9' 6CAMaderaMar 13FHS,Reedley,Madera,Edison
8.12Sam Justice9' 0 PRCABullardMar 06Reedley VS Roosevelt-Sanger VS Bullard
12Rueben Rangel9' 0 PRCAMaderaMar 30Mike Young Invite
12Dmitri Bopp9' 0 PRCABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
12Manuel Luna9' 0 PRCABullardMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Vadal McDonald21' 1.75 PR (2.1)CAEdisonMay 03CMAC Championships
2.9Sean Ezenwugo20' 6.5 (1.7)CAEdisonMay 03CMAC Championships
3.11Avery Owens20' 6CABullardApr 17Roosevelt Vs Fresno Bullard Vs Madera
4.11T.J. Viney20' 3CAEdisonMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
12Anthony Westmoreland20' 3 PR (1.2)CASunnysideMay 09CIF North Area Championships
6.12Jacob Anthony19' 4 PRCASangerApr 17Sanger vs Sunnyside-Hoover vs McLane
7.12Tajammal Khan19' 3.75 (1.7)CASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
8.9Sam Martin19' 2.75 (1.7)CABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
9.11Evan Whitlock19' 0 (1.5)CAMaderaMay 09CIF North Area Championships
10.11Phillip Randel18' 11 PRCAEdisonMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Sean Ezenwugo44' 11.5 (1.9)CAEdisonMay 03CMAC Championships
2.11Damian Williams42' 1.5 PR (1.3)CABullardMay 03CMAC Championships
3.12Muzammal Khan41' 0 PR (1.6)CASangerApr 03Sanger Easter Classic
4.12Jacob Anthony40' 10 PR (1.7)CASangerMay 03CMAC Championships
5.11Evan Whitlock40' 0 PR (1.4)CAMaderaMay 03CMAC Championships
6.11Avery Owens39' 5.5CABullardMar 20NYL/C-MAC Relay's
7.10Donavon Whittle39' 1 PRCABullardMar 24Central Valley Classic
8.10Tevin Edward38' 5 (.1)CAEdisonMar 10Clovis East T&F Carnival
9.12Abdulla Almeri38' 0 PR (1.1)CABullardMay 01NYL/CMAC FS-JV Inivitational
10.12Andrew Pearson35' 7.5 PR (2.8)CASangerApr 17Sanger vs Sunnyside-Hoover vs McLane
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.