Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Nick Gonsalves10.89 (1.5)CASt AugustineMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Michael Le10.94cCAScripps RanchMay 03Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch
3.11Jamal Agnew11.04c PRCAPoint LomaMay 03Point Loma vs Scripps Ranch
11Tracy McNair11.04cCAMorseMar 29Point Loma vs Morse
5.12Samuel Haynes11.08 PRCAUniversity CityApr 19University City @ Serra HS
6.11Lee Walker11.14c PRCAMadisonMar 08Madison vs Kearny
9Tyree Range11.14cCAPatrick HenryApr 19Scripps Ranch at Patrick Henry
9Ty'Shaun Whiting11.14cCALincolnApr 12Lincoln vs Kearny
9.10Tanner Carter11.22 PR (1.8)CACathedral CatholicMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Dominic Morgan11.23 (1.5)CASt AugustineMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Samuel Haynes22.19 PRCAUniversity CityApr 19University City @ Serra HS
2.12Nick Gonsalves22.32CASt AugustineMay 11Western League Finals
3.12Eric Judge22.33 (1.9)CASan DiegoMar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
4.12Michael Picot22.34c PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 19Hoover @ San Diego
5.12Charles Tucker22.43 PR (1.5)CAKearnyMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.12Suavea Zaczkiewicz22.45 PR (1.5)CASerraMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.12Luke Whitmarsh22.57 PR (1.5)CACathedral CatholicMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.11Tessie Edwards22.58 (1.3)CASerraMar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
9.9Ty'Shaun Whiting22.64cCALincolnMay 03Hoover vs Lincoln
11Stephon Zaczkiewicz22.64c PRCASerraApr 12Madison vs Serra
11Grant Zebold22.64c PRCACathedral CatholicApr 19La Jolla vs. Cathedral Catholic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Lucas Lawson49.05 PRCACathedral CatholicMar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
2.12Suavea Zaczkiewicz49.29 PRCASerraApr 21Mt. Sac Relays
3.10Brian Thomas49.45CAScripps RanchMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Rhett Cookson49.47 PRCAScripps RanchMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Stephon Zaczkiewicz49.98 PRCASerraMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Charles Tucker50.03 PRCAKearnyMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Michael Picot50.13 PRCAHoover (SD)Mar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
8.10Tanner Carter50.92 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 02UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic
9.12Jordan Green51.14 PRCAUniversity CityMar 31Triton Invitational
10.12Delvin Alexander51.16CAMira MesaApr 12Morse vs. Mira Mesa
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jake Williams1:54.16 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 27Escondido Invite
2.12Brad Littooy1:55.99 PRCAScripps RanchApr 27Escondido Invite
3.12Riess Haslam1:56.37 PRCAUniversity CityApr 27Escondido Invite
4.-Michael Chin1:57.00CAChristianApr 21Mt. Sac Relays
5.12Albert Gamez1:57.25 PRCAMira MesaApr 19Point Loma vs. Mira Mesa
6.12Patrick Fitzgerald1:57.75 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.11Ben Phillips1:59.00 PRCAUniversity CityMar 31Triton Invitational
8.12Taylor Boswell1:59.07 PRCAPoint LomaMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.12Miguel Angel Sauceda1:59.58CAPoint LomaMay 11Eastern League Finals
10.10Chris Barr2:00.73CASt AugustineMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Brad Littooy4:14.86 PRCAScripps RanchApr 20Mt. Sac Relays
2.12Jake Williams4:15.04 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 11Western League Finals
3.11Patrick Bourke4:17.66 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 27Escondido Invite
4.12Riess Haslam4:18.37 PRCAUniversity CityMay 11Western League Finals
5.12Albert Gamez4:19.51 PRCAMira MesaMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Nick Grubiss4:21.96 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.10Anthony Masayesva4:24.19CASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
8.11Ricky Sweet4:28.26CAPoint LomaMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.11Jorge Matt-Navarro4:28.76CAPatrick HenryMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Jonathan Gonzalez4:30.29 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Riess Haslam9:23.77 PRCAUniversity CityApr 06Arcadia Invitational - Day One
2.11Ricky Sweet9:29.18 PRCAPoint LomaApr 27Escondido Invite
3.11Patrick Bourke9:32.71CACathedral CatholicApr 14Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.12Brad Littooy9:39.70CAScripps RanchMar 29Mira Mesa vs. Scripps Ranch
5.10Anthony Masayesva9:41.43CASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
6.11Jorge Matt-Navarro9:42.69 PRCAPatrick HenryMar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
7.12Albert Gamez9:45.13 PRCAMira MesaMar 31Mt. Miguel Elite Classic
8.12Dalton Case9:48.56 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.12Jarron Helbock9:49.17CACathedral CatholicMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.10Brian Masayesva9:51.91CASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Grant Zebold14.42 PR (2.0)CACathedral CatholicMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Kyle Proctor14.84c PRCAPatrick HenryApr 19Scripps Ranch at Patrick Henry
3.12Robeal Tesfamichael15.77 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 08Eastern League Prelims
12Eddie Mills15.77 PR (2.0)CAMadisonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Brandon Trieu15.93CAMira MesaApr 25Patrick Henry vs Mira Mesa
6.11Zabiullah Popal15.99 PRCAScripps RanchMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.12Bryce Zuniga16.04c PRCAScripps RanchApr 26Morse vs Scripps Ranch
8.11Khafre Hailey16.15 PRCAMorseMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.10Lorenzo Johnson16.18CASerraMay 11Western League Finals
10.12Julian Lopez16.20CAHoover (SD)May 11City Conference Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Grant Zebold37.47 PRCACathedral CatholicJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
2.12Kyle Proctor39.84c PRCAPatrick HenryApr 19Scripps Ranch at Patrick Henry
3.11Michael Le40.74c PRCAScripps RanchApr 19Scripps Ranch at Patrick Henry
4.12William Charlton40.96CAMorseMar 03Tiger Relays
5.12Jonathan Magno41.07 PRCAMira MesaMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.11Lucas Lawson41.09 PRCACathedral CatholicMar 15CCA vs. LJCD vs. Cathedral Catholic
7.11Zabiullah Popal41.21 PRCAScripps RanchMay 11Eastern League Finals
10Lorenzo Johnson41.21CASerraMay 11Western League Finals
9.12Julian Lopez41.29CAHoover (SD)May 11City Conference Finals
10.12Austin Green41.34 PRCAPoint LomaMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Luke Whitmarsh
Grant Zebold
Lucas Lawson
Tanner Carter
42.43CACathedral CatholicJun 01CIF State Meet Prelims
2.-Tessie Edwards
Stephon Zaczkiewicz
Lorenzo Johnson
Suavea Zaczkiewicz
43.20CASerraMay 11Western League Finals
3.-Relay Team43.34CASt AugustineMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.-Bryce Zuniga
Michael Le
Brian Thomas
Bernard Bonner Jr.
43.34cCAScripps RanchApr 26Morse vs Scripps Ranch
-Justice Frimpong
Jerome Bartolome
Jordan Green
Travis Nicklaw
43.34cCAUniversity CityMay 02UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic
6.-Relay Team43.44cCAMadisonApr 12Madison vs Serra
7.-James Roberts
Laderrick Noel
Andrew Pangelinan
Tracy McNair
43.85CAMorseMar 24Las Vegas Track Classic Day 2
8.-Davian Williams
Delvin Alexander
Jalen Fields
Steven Grice
43.88CAMira MesaMar 24Las Vegas Track Classic Day 2
9.-Andre Wilson
Donell Pleasant
Charlston Bailey
Ty'Shaun Whiting
43.94cCALincolnApr 26Lincoln vs San Diego
10.-Michael Palomaria
Tyree Range
Peter Hong
Kyle Proctor
44.10CAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Rhett Cookson
Bernard Bonner Jr.
Brian Thomas
Brad Littooy
3:19.36CAScripps RanchMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.-Luke Whitmarsh
Lucas Lawson
Grant Zebold
Tanner Carter
3:22.31CACathedral CatholicMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.-Relay Team3:26.02CAUniversity CityMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.-Johnathan Green
Delvin Alexander
Jonathan Magno
jihue jin
3:27.4hCAMira MesaMar 15Mira Mesa vs Serra
5.-Rashawn Carter
Stephon Zaczkiewicz
Tessie Edwards
Suavea Zaczkiewicz
3:28.13CASerraMay 11Western League Finals
6.-Angel Sauceda
Ricky Sweet
Austin Green
Taylor Boswell
3:29.26CAPoint LomaMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.-Relay Team3:31.22CAKearnyMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.-Relay Team3:31.95CALincolnMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.-Relay Team3:33.32CASan DiegoMay 11City Conference Finals
10.-Relay Team3:33.60CAMadisonMay 11City Conference Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Manuel Torres52' 9 PRCALa JollaMar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
2.12Manny Torres51' 7 PRCALa JollaMar 22Serra vs La Jolla High
3.11Gavin Quigley51' 6.75 PRCASt AugustineMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12D'Marcus Williams51' 2 PRCASerraMay 08Western League Prelims
5.10Dotun Ogundeji49' 3CAMadisonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Jack Vanderbilt47' 8CAChristianMay 11City Conference Finals
7.11Isaiah Martin47' 3.5 PRCASan DiegoMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Deshawn Terrance47' 0 PRCASerraMar 29St. Augustine v Serra
9.11Ben Piorkowski45' 11 PRCASt AugustineMay 08Western League Prelims
10.12Daniel Acevedo45' 8 PRCASt AugustineMar 29St. Augustine v Serra
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Dotun Ogundeji159' 8CAMadisonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Oscar Navarrete157' 6CAUniversity CityApr 071st Annual Willie Banks Invitational
3.12Francisco Feliciano153' 10 PRCASt AugustineMar 10Bronco Invitational
4.10Darrion Savage150' 10CAMorseMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Anthony Ajlouny146' 1 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 08Western League Prelims
6.12Manuel Torres142' 1 PRCALa JollaMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12D'Marcus Williams137' 1 PRCASerraMay 08Western League Prelims
8.11Dominic Polimadei136' 3 PRCAUniversity CityApr 19University City @ Serra HS
9.11Keoni Kanoa-Reyes135' 0 PRCAMadisonMay 11City Conference Finals
10.12Roy Conrad132' 9 PRCAPoint LomaApr 27Escondido Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josh Gonzalez6' 4 PRCAUniversity CityApr 071st Annual Willie Banks Invitational
2.11Devonte Pritchett6' 1CAUniversity CityMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Grant Zebold6' 0CACathedral CatholicMar 03Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
11Harrison Webster6' 0CAMira MesaMar 08Mira Mesa vs. Mt. Carmel vs. Cathedral Catholic
11Michael Green6' 0 PRCAKearnyApr 12Lincoln vs Kearny
12Ryan Hillman6' 0 PRCAPatrick HenryFeb 25Spring Fever All Comers
7.11Danny Podraza5' 11CAScripps RanchMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Rodney Dantzler5' 11 PRCAMission BayMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10John Probe5' 11CASerraMay 11Western League Finals
10.10Brian Thomas5' 10CAScripps RanchMar 03Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
12Brice Robell5' 10 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 02UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Corbin Miller14' 6 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 21Mt. Sac Relays
2.11Miles Bowles14' 0 PRCALa JollaMay 08Western League Prelims
3.12John Esten13' 3 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11City Conference Finals
10Tim Miller13' 3 PRCALa JollaMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
12Jon Dela Cruz13' 3 PRCAScripps RanchApr 26Morse vs Scripps Ranch
6.9Tristan Zawadzki12' 1.75CAPatrick HenryJul 27Friday Night Vaults
7.12Brandon Rose12' 0 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 19Scripps Ranch at Patrick Henry
8.11Nick Prato11' 6CASt AugustineMar 29St. Augustine v Serra
10Forrest Neuharth11' 6 PRCALa JollaApr 19La Jolla vs. Cathedral Catholic
10.11Jack Gold11' 4CACoronadoApr 12Dual Coronado at Clairemont
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Alexander Simpson22' 8CAUniversity CityApr 21Mt. Sac Relays
2.11Sydney Rush-Dunigan22' 6.5CAPoint LomaMay 11Eastern League Finals
10Kyle LeBlanc22' 6.5 (3.4)CAUniversity CityApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
4.12Cameron Bryant21' 7.5CAMira MesaMay 11Eastern League Finals
9Andrew Wilson21' 7.5 PR (3.2)CALincolnApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
6.12Brandon Bradley21' 6 PRCAMadisonMar 22Madison vs Mission Bay
7.9Donell Pleasant21' 4.75 PR (1.6)CALincolnApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
8.12Jerome Brown21' 1.5 PR (.7)CAMadisonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.10Brian Thomas21' 0 PR (2.4)CAScripps RanchApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
10.11Khaleal James20' 11.5 PRCASerraMar 29St. Augustine v Serra
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brandon Bradley45' 2 PR (.7)CAMadisonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Alexander Simpson45' 2 (1.4)CAUniversity CityMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Aaron Cobbler43' 10 PRCAMission BayMay 11City Conference Finals
4.12Luke Whitmarsh43' 6 PRCACathedral CatholicMar 08Mira Mesa vs. Mt. Carmel vs. Cathedral Catholic
5.11Khaleal James43' 2 PR (.6)CASerraMar 24Asics Mt Carmel Invitational
6.11Rashawn Carter43' 1CASerraMay 08Western League Prelims
7.12Jerome Brown42' 4.75 PR (2.6)CAMadisonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.12Cameron Bryant42' 4 PRCAMira MesaApr 25Patrick Henry vs Mira Mesa
9.9Brandon Brooks42' 0.5 (1.0)CAPatrick HenryApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships
10.12Delvin Alexander41' 10.5CAMira MesaMar 03Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.