Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ivory Smith10.56 PRFLBakerApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
2.12Lee Williams10.71FLMaclayMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
3.11Ryan Simpson10.91 PRFLFirst Coast ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
4.10Josh Taylor11.07FLSneadsMar 1513th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
5.11Marcus Clark11.08 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianApr 03Tallahassee City Championship
6.12John Laster11.17 PR (-1.0)FLGracevilleApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
7.12Ronnie Williams11.18 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
8.12Deion Thomas11.31 PRFLJefferson CountyApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
9.12Dejuan Holton11.33 PRFLFlorida AMUApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
10.11N'Namdi Davis11.40FLPort Saint JoeMar 038th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lee Williams21.88 (.2)FLMaclayApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Ivory Smith21.97FLBakerApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
3.12Dejuan Holton22.66 PRFLFlorida AMUApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
12Breoni Lee22.66 PR (.2)FLBishop SnyderApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Ronnie Williams22.67 PR (-.2)FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
6.10Jakari Allen22.79 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
7.10Josh Taylor22.84 PRFLSneadsMar 1513th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
8.10Earnest Gordon22.86 PRFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 03Danny Brown Invitational
9.12John Laster22.91 PRFLGracevilleApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
10.11Jacques Bryant22.96 PRFLFlorida AMUMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ivory Smith47.29 PRFLBakerApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Lee Williams49.70 PRFLMaclayApr 03Tallahassee City Championship
3.11Terron Fitzgerald50.28 PRFLWest GadsdenApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Gabriel Moore50.37 PRFLFreeportApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
5.9Christian Philpott51.16FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 03Tallahassee City Championship
6.11Willie Smith51.28 PRFLEagles View AcademyApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
7.11Draeland James51.67 PRFLProvidenceMar 23FSU Relays
8.11Jacques Bryant51.85 PRFLFlorida AMUApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
9.-Gabe Moore51.86 PRFLFreeportFeb 25Panhandle Open
10.11Jake Bryant52.48FLFlorida AMUMar 038th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Luke Strickland1:59.25FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
2.12Phillip Dannelly1:59.30 PRFLFirst Coast ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
3.12Scott Billings2:00.59FLMaclayMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
4.11Travis Covert2:01.51 PRFLMaclayMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
5.11Taylor Moenning2:02.46 PRFLUniversity ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
6.9James Gehret2:03.03FLBishop SnyderApr 03Danny Brown Invitational
7.12Graham Fox2:05.95 PRFLBakerApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.10Trey Norris2:06.31 PRFLHamilton CountyMar 23Snyder Invitational
9.10Alexander Artecona2:06.48FLMaclayApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
10.11Bradley Senderling2:06.50FLSt Joseph AcademyApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Travis Covert4:32.49FLMaclayMar 09Bulldog Classic
2.10James Connor Daughton4:34.94FLMaclayApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.9James Gehret4:37.03FLBishop SnyderApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
4.11Hunter Potts4:39.25FLGracevilleApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
5.10Dylan Scott4:39.47FLBakerApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
6.10Jack Rutledge4:40.55FLMaclayMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
7.12Phillip Dannelly4:43.36 PRFLFirst Coast ChristianMar 09Bulldog Classic
8.11Taylor Moenning4:45.02 PRFLUniversity ChristianMar 30Dale Regan Memorial
9.11Seth Venable4:47.21 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
10.12J. P. Steinmetz4:48.96 PRFLSt Johns Country DayApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Phillip Dannelly4:49.93 PRFLFirst Coast ChristianFeb 24East Coast Classic
2.9Justin Jekel5:06.91 PRFLPensacola ChristianMar 17Vince Whibbs Invitational
3.12Steven Treesh5:07.87 PRFLPensacola ChristianMar 17Vince Whibbs Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Jack Rutledge9:59.05 PRFLMaclayMar 23FSU Relays
2.10Dylan Scott10:01.07 PRFLBakerApr 05Andrews Invitational
3.11Travis Covert10:09.68 PRFLMaclayFeb 25Maclay Small Schools Meet
4.10James Connor Daughton10:14.16FLMaclayMar 23FSU Relays
5.10Jeremy Carlson10:37.62FLPensacola ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
6.9James Gehret10:37.63 PRFLBishop SnyderMar 23Snyder Invitational
7.12J. P. Steinmetz10:37.95 PRFLSt Johns Country DayApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.12Phillip Dannelly10:54.04 PRFLFirst Coast ChristianFeb 24East Coast Classic
9.11Seth Venable10:54.51 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
10.10Jonah Wilamowski10:54.54FLBishop SnyderApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Draeland James15.30 (-1.3)FLProvidenceApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12David Williams15.73 PRFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 03Danny Brown Invitational
3.12Jacob Jekel15.80 PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
4.12Stuart Jones16.13 PRFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
5.12John Showalter16.18 PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
6.12Reginald Watkins16.21 PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
7.10Carlton Macwhite16.25 PRFLFlorida AMUApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
8.10Gerson Robinson16.27 PRFLRocky Bayou ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
9.12Brandon Patrick16.33 (.3)FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
10.12Slayton Morrow16.39 PRFLBishop SnyderApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Draeland James39.23 PRFLProvidenceApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Matt Antworth41.90 PRFLMaclayApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Kobi Jekel42.24 PRFLPensacola ChristianMar 17Vince Whibbs Invitational
11Brett Gabel42.24FLProvidenceMar 09Bulldog Classic
5.11Dylan Wadsworth42.40 PRFLBakerApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
6.12Slayton Morrow42.41 PRFLBishop SnyderMar 23Snyder Invitational
7.12Jacob Jekel42.47 PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.12Brandon Patrick42.90FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
9.10Zack Yopp43.32 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianApr 03Tallahassee City Championship
10.10Carlton Macwhite43.68 PRFLFlorida AMUApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Chris Rolfe
Marcus Clark
Christian Philpott
Ronnie Williams
43.37FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
2.-Chris Raices
Matthew Santiago
Colin Culver
Austin Cooper
43.83FLBishop SnyderApr 03Danny Brown Invitational
3.-John Laster
Eddie Myrick
Rasheed Campbell
Deandre Davis
44.05FLGracevilleApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
4.-Jaleel Green
Anderson Hall
Joshua Hayes
Draeland James
44.30FLProvidenceApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
5.-Kevin Tolliver
Earnest Gordon
Victor Alexander
Chris Barr
44.43FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
6.-Relay Team44.61FLJefferson CountyApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
7.-Relay Team45.05FLWest GadsdenApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.-Devin Robbins
Tikea Davis
Adrian Smith
Vada Moore
45.08FLBakerApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
9.-Willie Smith
Jordan Gray
Deshone Walker
Isiah Bartley
45.25FLEagles View AcademyApr 04Wolfson Wolfpack Classic
10.-Chirs Davis
Vakie Brigham
Brian Middlebrooks
Marquel Thomas
45.28FLBlountstownApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Antworth
Lee Williams
Scott Billings
Steven Simpkins
3:25.27FLMaclayApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
2.-Nicholas Ervin
Joshua James
Christian Anderson
Aaron Gibson
3:26.53FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.-Blair Stickland
Zack Yopp
Luke Strickland
Christian Philpott
3:32.32FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
4.-Shaquille Scott
Bryce Chancey
Tony Buckley-Paige
Jakob Bidwell
3:35.65FLWewahitchkaApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
5.-Chris Raices
Matthew Santiago
Kyle Fisher
Colin Culver
3:38.36FLBishop SnyderApr 03Danny Brown Invitational
6.-Terron Fitzgerald
Melvin Johnson
Dionte Jackson
Ronderius McMillian
3:39.72FLWest GadsdenApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
7.-Graham Fox
Richard Stroheker
Stephen Shaw
Terry-Dean Kersey
3:39.80FLBakerApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.-Charles Lindholm
Mason Schriefer
Ashan Perera
Anthony Ranieri
3:40.41FLSt Johns Country DayApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
9.-Jacques Bryant
Timothy Ashley
Juan Salter
Samuel Thomas
3:40.51FLFlorida AMUApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
10.-Trent McDaniel
Dallas Golf
Troy Durant
Jaylon Daniels
3:42.20FLSneadsApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Seth Venable
Blair Stickland
Luke Strickland
Chris Rolfe
8:20.39FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.-Alexander Artecona
Matt Antworth
Travis Covert
Scott Billings
8:20.53FLMaclayApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.-Avery Rawls
Jonah Wilamowski
James Gehret
Brian Santiago
8:31.18FLBishop SnyderApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
4.-Graham Fox
Richard Stroheker
Terry-Dean Kersey
Dylan Scott
8:31.68FLBakerApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
5.-Michael Bryan
Jakob Bidwell
Shaquille Scott
Tony Buckley-Paige
8:42.68FLWewahitchkaApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
6.-Dallas Golf
Trent McDaniel
Gary Hanson
Jaylon Daniels
8:43.75FLSneadsApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
7.-Joshua James
Aaron Gibson
Christian Anderson
Kyle Varnes
8:48.37FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 03Danny Brown Invitational
8.-Taylor Moenning
Mark Sikes
Andrew Allen
Jimmy Huttle
8:59.83FLUniversity ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
9.-John Crist
Kody Johnson
Jacob Teed
Steven Treesh
9:05.85FLPensacola ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
10.-Cedric Scott
Tyler Ames
Darion Fearce
Corey Koski
9:16.82FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Michael Cassidy16.40m PRFLSneadsApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
2.12Antwan Chaires14.61m PRFLWest GadsdenApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Matt Corrigan13.84m PRFLSt Joseph AcademyApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Selwyn Carrol13.60m PRFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 03Danny Brown Invitational
5.12Troy Durant13.59mFLSneadsApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
6.12Calan Sefo13.23mFLFreeportMar 01South Walton HS Meet
7.11Alante Oliver-Barnes13.20m PRFLGracevilleApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
8.12Dillon Cotten13.16m PRFLBakerMar 15Okaloosa County Championship
9.12Alex Lofton12.87m PRFLUniversity ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
10.10Kyle Commodore12.57mFLSneadsFeb 14LCS Varsity Kick-Off!
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Selwyn Carrol51.51m PRFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Michael Cassidy44.11mFLSneadsApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Alante Oliver-Barnes40.36m PRFLGracevilleApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
4.12Cory Harper39.65m PRFLBakerMar 15Okaloosa County Championship
5.12Dillon Cotten39.31m PRFLBakerApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
6.12Will Barefield37.49m PRFLProvidenceApr 03Danny Brown Invitational
7.10Colin Culver36.98mFLBishop SnyderApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.9Tucker Harrington36.55mFLJayApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
9.12Damon Bryant36.36m PRFLHamilton CountyMar 0321st Suwannee Invitational
10.12Calan Sefo36.34m PRFLFreeportApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brandon Stone1.98mFLTrentonMar 23FSU Relays
10Gabriel Moore1.98m PRFLFreeportApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Alex Marlowe1.93m PRFLLiberty CountyApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
4.12Timothy Smith1.88m PRFLBakerMar 30Panhandle Championships
5.10Shelby Collins1.87mFLNorth Florida ChristianApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
12Stuart Jones1.87m PRFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Mar 30Dale Regan Memorial
11Edgar Moore1.87m PRFLMaclayApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
8.-Gabe Moore1.83m PRFLFreeportFeb 25Panhandle Open
9.11Anderson Hall1.82m PRFLProvidenceApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
10.11Alex Thomas1.78mFLPensacola ChristianMar 17Vince Whibbs Invitational
-Trevor Shoemaker1.78m PRFLPensacola ChristianFeb 252nd Annual Tiger Relays
11Terron Fitzgerald1.78m PRFLWest GadsdenMar 06Rickards HS Meet
10Melvin Johnson1.78m PRFLWest GadsdenMar 06Rickards HS Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Kyle Weaver4.26mFLMaclayMar 23FSU Relays
2.11Mitchell Barton3.65mFLBishop SnyderApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
3.11Matt Kim3.51mFLMaclayFeb 25Maclay Small Schools Meet
4.10Jeremy Carlson3.20m PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship
11Aubrey Sapp3.20mFLBranfordMar 0321st Suwannee Invitational
8Luke Barstow3.20mFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
7.12William Sanford2.89m PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
10Blake Ordway2.89m PRFLPensacola ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
-Cameron Alcorn2.89m PRFLPort Saint JoeApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
10John Wynn2.89m PRFLSt Johns Country DayApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Shavarist Alexander6.87m PRFLJefferson CountyApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
2.11Alex Marlowe6.78mFLLiberty CountyApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
3.11Ryan Simpson6.57mFLFirst Coast ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
4.12John Laster6.54m PRFLGracevilleApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
5.11Jake Bryant6.50m PRFLFlorida AMUMar 06Rickards HS Meet
11Jacques Bryant6.50m PRFLFlorida AMUMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
7.10David Crowley6.43mFLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
8.12Steven Mason6.41m PRFLHilliardApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
11Sharvist Alexander6.41m PRFLJefferson CountyApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
10Carlton Macwhite6.41m PRFLFlorida AMUApr 13FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Lee Williams14.28m (1.4)FLMaclayApr 27FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.10Rasheed Campbell12.82m PRFLGracevilleApr 12FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship
3.10Vakie Brigham12.78m PRFLBlountstownApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
4.11N'Namdi Davis12.76mFLPort Saint JoeMar 10Rutherford Ram Relays
5.11Alex Marlowe12.71mFLLiberty CountyApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
6.11Shavarist Alexander12.70m PRFLJefferson CountyApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
7.12Steven Mason12.63m PRFLHilliardApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
12Christian Voytko12.63m PRFLUniversity ChristianApr 20FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship
9.12Breoni Lee12.42m PRFLBishop SnyderApr 10FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship
10.10Carlton Macwhite12.40m PRFLFlorida AMUMar 31Chiles Capital City Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.