Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kevin Hill11.24cIDKamiahApr 27Nez Perce/Lewis Clark Games
2.11Payton Lewis11.35IDNampa ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
3.10Alex Swainston11.40 PRIDWendellMay 04Meet of Champions
4.12Jake Cleverley11.42 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 112A District III Meet
5.10Quaid Blankenship11.44cIDGrangevilleApr 27Nez Perce/Lewis Clark Games
6.11Kevin Heckathorn11.54c PRIDOrofinoApr 27Nez Perce/Lewis Clark Games
11Mitch Orme11.54cIDFirthApr 25Bingham County
8.12Spencer Johnston11.56 PRIDWendellMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
9.12Zach LaBenne11.57 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 27Timberlake Invite
10.9Jackson Duncan11.61IDDecloMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jake Cleverley22.29 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 112A District III Meet
2.11Kevin Hill22.64c PRIDKamiahMay 112A District I & II Regionals
3.10Alex Swainston22.98 PRIDWendellMay 04Meet of Champions
4.12Spencer Johnston23.09 PRIDWendellMay 04Meet of Champions
5.12Wesley Selman23.24 PRIDAberdeenMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
11Jon O'Brien23.24IDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
7.9Chris Hodges23.44IDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
8.10Tristan Jacobi23.45 PRIDMarsingMay 112A District III Meet
9.11Eric Hill23.46 PRIDKamiahMay 03Meet of Champions
10.12Zach LaBenne23.51 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 27Timberlake Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kevin Hill49.80 PRIDKamiahMay 03Meet of Champions
2.11Eric Hill51.34c PRIDKamiahApr 20Lapwai Wildcat Invitational
3.11Nathan Toenjes51.64cIDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
4.11Dylan Coon51.78 PRIDButte CountyMay 182A State Meet
5.10Hayden Hanson51.95IDDecloMay 182A State Meet
6.12Tyler Olson52.64c PRIDWest SideMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
7.12Jake Cleverley53.14c PRIDNew PlymouthApr 17Weiser Invite (Full)
8.12Austin Holton53.24c PRIDNampa ChristianApr 19WIC Track Meet
12Tyson Lopez53.24c PRIDRirieMay 102A District 6 Championships
10.9Jackson Thompson53.34cIDFirthApr 25Bingham County
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Eric Hill1:58.22 PRIDKamiahMay 03Meet of Champions
2.12Trevor Anderson2:00.62 PRIDDecloMay 182A State Meet
3.12Coby Young2:01.27 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 182A State Meet
4.11Kai Garner2:02.81 PRIDDecloMay 182A State Meet
5.12Alex Kuykendall2:03.1h PRIDOrofinoApr 24C.I.L.
6.11Kevin Hill2:03.3h PRIDKamiahApr 20Lapwai Wildcat Invitational
7.11Kaleb Bass2:03.65 PRIDGrangevilleMar 29Lewiston
8.12Taylor Leavitt2:03.7hIDMelbaApr 19WIC Track Meet
9.11Tate Fuller2:04.32IDWest SideApr 28Davis Invitational 2012
10.12Tyler Olson2:06.5h PRIDWest SideApr 14Grizzlie Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Coby Young4:34.06 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 182A State Meet
2.12Austin Schmitzer4:35.14 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 182A State Meet
3.12Trevor Anderson4:35.19 PRIDDecloMay 182A State Meet
4.12Jacob Bottles4:37.68 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 192A State Meet
5.11Kaleb Bass4:40.27 PRIDGrangevilleMay 192A State Meet
6.12Tyler Olson4:40.48IDWest SideApr 28Davis Invitational 2012
7.12Taylor Leavitt4:42.19 PRIDMelbaMay 112A District III Meet
8.9Eliseo Garcia4:42.40 PRIDGoodingMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
9.12Skyler Lee4:46.5h PRIDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
10.11Aldon Bishop4:46.9hIDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Austin Schmitzer9:55.54 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 182A State Meet
2.12Trevor Anderson10:07.92 PRIDDecloMay 182A State Meet
3.9Eliseo Garcia10:14.6hIDGoodingApr 26Dairymans Invite
4.12Tyler Olson10:14.72IDWest SideApr 28Davis Invitational 2012
5.12Jacob Bottles10:25.12 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 192A State Meet
6.12Taylor Leavitt10:25.92 PRIDMelbaMay 112A District III Meet
7.12Skyler Lee10:26.3hIDNorth FremontMay 04Sugar-Salem Invitational
8.11Beau Beesley10:34.90 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet
9.11Kaleb Bass10:39.47 PRIDGrangevilleMay 192A State Meet
10.10Jeff Borner10:41.17IDMcCall-DonnellyMay 112A District III Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jack Nygaard15.64c PRIDKamiahApr 27Nez Perce/Lewis Clark Games
2.11Cameron Arnzen15.88IDNew PlymouthMar 22New Plymouth meet (full)
3.12Jacob Campbell16.05 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
4.12Connor Reed16.24 PRIDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
5.11Carter Flora16.34IDGoodingMay 04Meet of Champions
6.11Josh Smith16.94cIDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
11Randy Hjelm16.94c PRIDButte CountyMay 102A District 6 Championships
8.11Cody Robinson17.04cIDFirthMay 102A District 6 Championships
9.11McCoy Roberts17.24cIDWest SideMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
10.11Reed York17.34cIDKamiahApr 27Nez Perce/Lewis Clark Games
11.9Triston Cox17.34IDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
11Steven Torgesen17.34IDSoda SpringsMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jack Nygaard40.06IDKamiahMay 03Meet of Champions
2.12Jacob Campbell41.45 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet
3.10Quaid Blankenship41.74cIDGrangevilleMay 192A State Meet
4.11Cameron Arnzen42.27 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 01NP Invitational
5.12Connor Reed42.87 PRIDWest SideMar 28Cache-Box Track & Field Championships
6.11Steven Torgesen43.34IDSoda SpringsMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
7.11Randy Hjelm43.37 PRIDButte CountyMay 182A State Meet
8.11Cody Robinson44.04cIDFirthMay 102A District 6 Championships
11McCoy Roberts44.04cIDWest SideMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
10.11Carter Flora44.44cIDGoodingApr 19Brad Matthews Invite
12Chace Brewington44.44c PRIDFirthMay 102A District 6 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jacob Campbell
Teale Vucinich
Austin Holton
Payton Lewis
44.13IDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet
2.-Brendan Jolley
Erik Rosales
Wesley Selman
Hayden Driscoll
44.98IDAberdeenMay 192A State Meet
3.-Daniel Hornberger
Jon O'Brien
Trevor Montes
Chris Hodges
45.04cIDWest SideMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
4.-Relay Team45.12IDGrangevilleMay 192A State Meet
5.-Mario Borrayo
Grant Hunt
Fernando Munoz
Alex Swainston
45.69IDWendellMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
6.-Kevin Heckathorn
Kyle Sullings
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
46.04cIDOrofinoMay 122A District I & II Regionals
7.-Tyson Lopez
Jacob Myler
Austin Zeller
Dewayne Hodges
46.10IDRirieApr 18West Jefferson Twilight Meet (Full)
8.-Travis Schroeder
Jason Gillett
Jaxon Wrigley
Jaelen Matthews
46.45IDDecloMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
9.-Spencer Crane
Kevin Hill
Reed York
Jacob Lloyd
46.64cIDKamiahApr 24C.I.L.
10.-Tristan Jacobi
Garret Briggs
Jesus Lino
Mariano Estrada
46.66IDMarsingMay 112A District III Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Calum Webb
Kai Garner
Hayden Hanson
Jackson Duncan
1:32.75IDDecloMay 182A State Meet
2.-JD Cook
Daniel Hornberger
Jon O'Brien
Tate Fuller
1:33.1hIDWest SideMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
3.-Mario Borrayo
Spencer Johnston
Luis Valdez
Alex Swainston
1:33.57IDWendellMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
4.-Relay Team1:34.6hIDRirieMay 102A District 6 Championships
5.-Cameron Arnzen
Jake Henggeler
Brent Evans
Jake Cleverley
1:34.7hIDNew PlymouthMay 112A District III Meet
6.-Caleb Shannon
Reed Jeppe
Jacob Campbell
Austin Holton
1:35.2hIDNampa ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
7.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
1:35.34IDOrofinoMay 03Meet of Champions
8.-Quinn Alvey
Mitch Orme
Jackson Thompson
Kent Jolley
1:35.6hIDFirthMay 102A District 6 Championships
9.-Chase Bartschi
Cody Moore
Riley Yamauchi
Nick Pugmire
1:36.0hIDSoda SpringsApr 13American Falls Invite
10.-Ezekiel Ortiz
Brendan Jolley
Wesley Selman
Hayden Driscoll
1:36.1hIDAberdeenApr 13American Falls Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Kevin Hill
Jack Nygaard
Jacob Lloyd
Eric Hill
3:27.25IDKamiahMay 03Meet of Champions
2.-Calum Webb
Kai Garner
Hayden Hanson
Jackson Duncan
3:29.59IDDecloMay 182A State Meet
3.-Connor Reed
Tyler Olson
Dylan Turnbow
Tate Fuller
3:33.4hIDWest SideMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
4.-Austin Schmitzer
Steven Torgesen
Andy Nielsen
Cody Moore
3:34.8hIDSoda SpringsMay 04Elsie Bastian Invitational
5.-Hank Boeger
Derek Evans
Matt Ervin
Bayden Rigby
3:37.20IDGoodingMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
6.-Caleb Shannon
Daniel Kim
David Waterman
Jacob Campbell
3:39.32IDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet
7.-Johnny Esparza
Chris Young
Troy Richardson
Micah Spatz
3:41.44IDMelbaMay 112A District III Meet
8.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
3:45.5hIDOrofinoApr 20Lapwai Wildcat Invitational
-Taylor Hansen
Caden Hyde
Skyler Lee
Nathan Toenjes
3:45.5hIDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
10.-Jake Cleverley
Cameron Arnzen
Bo Brogan
Brent Evans
3:46.0hIDNew PlymouthApr 19WIC Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-David Conway
Brandon Ratcliff
John Graves
Leif Fredericks
9:07.82IDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 03Meet of Champions
2.-Taylor Leavitt
Chris Young
Troy Richardson
Wyatt Helm
9:30.87IDMelbaApr 13Pulse Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Jack Nygaard
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
Eric Hill
3:39.6hIDKamiahMay 112A District I & II Regionals
2.-Calum Webb
Jaxon Wrigley
Hayden Hanson
Trevor Anderson
3:40.16IDDecloMay 182A State Meet
3.-JD Cook
Jon O'Brien
Tate Fuller
Daniel Hornberger
3:42.84IDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
4.-Relay Team3:43.3hIDGrangevilleMay 112A District I & II Regionals
5.-Relay Team3:44.14IDSoda SpringsMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
6.-Mariano Estrada
Miguel Leon
Raul Garcia
Tristan Jacobi
3:47.80IDMarsingMay 112A District III Meet
7.-Taylor Hansen
Caden Hyde
Nathan Toenjes
Aldon Bishop
3:48.7hIDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
8.-Hank Boeger
Eliseo Garcia
Matt Ervin
Derek Evans
3:49.04IDGoodingMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
9.-Reed Jeppe
Teale Vucinich
Caleb Shannon
David Waterman
3:49.45IDNampa ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
10.-Johnny Esparza
Chris Young
Fabian Medrano
Taylor Leavitt
3:50.51IDMelbaMay 112A District III Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Avery Westendorf48' 10.5 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
2.12John Cauhorn46' 8.25 PRIDValleyMay 04Meet of Champions
3.11Juston Lindsley46' 2IDGrangevilleMar 23Kamiah Invitational
4.11Spencer Crane46' 1IDKamiahApr 24C.I.L.
5.11Aaron Burnside45' 9.5IDCole Valley ChristianMay 192A State Meet
6.12Pedro Carillo45' 8.5 PRIDMarsingMay 112A District III Meet
7.12Michael Wynn44' 7 PRIDAberdeenMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
8.11Jake Henggeler43' 10.5IDNew PlymouthMay 112A District III Meet
9.11Warren Draper43' 9IDMcCall-DonnellyApr 27Nez Perce/Lewis Clark Games
10.11Paul Stegelmeier43' 3IDWest SideApr 05West Side "Quad" moved to Wednesday April 4th
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Juston Lindsley166' 4IDGrangevilleApr 13Moscow Twilight
2.11Kyle Rison146' 10IDGoodingMay 04Meet of Champions
3.10Caden Hyde140' 10IDNorth FremontMay 102A District 6 Championships
4.11Spencer Crane140' 9IDKamiahApr 24C.I.L.
5.9Zak Johnson138' 1IDFirthApr 19Firth High Meet (Full as of Tuesday the 17th)
6.9Drew Lindsley137' 4IDGrangevilleApr 24C.I.L.
7.11Payton Lewis135' 11IDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet
8.12Avery Westendorf134' 2 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
9.11Warren Draper132' 11IDMcCall-DonnellyMay 112A District III Meet
10.11Cody Bunn131' 8IDGoodingApr 06Angie Wyatt Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mitch Orme6' 4 PRIDFirthApr 25Bingham County
2.12Chace Brewington6' 3 PRIDFirthApr 25Bingham County
3.11Mason Lemmon6' 2IDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
4.9Oscar Klassen6' 1IDAberdeenMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
12Michael Wynn6' 1 PRIDAberdeenMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
11Jason Galligan6' 1 PRIDMarsingMay 112A District III Meet
7.12Derek Evans6' 0IDGoodingMay 04Meet of Champions
12Seth Baker6' 0IDDecloApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
9.12Jack Nygaard5' 10IDKamiahApr 20Lapwai Wildcat Invitational
11Kevin Arkoosh5' 10 PRIDGoodingApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
9Luke Lemmon5' 10 PRIDWest SideApr 05West Side "Quad" moved to Wednesday April 4th
10Jade Matthews5' 10IDDecloMar 15Kimberly Invite
11Caleb Barnes5' 10IDGrangevilleMay 112A District I & II Regionals
11Kevin Hill5' 10IDKamiahApr 20Lapwai Wildcat Invitational
12Mckay Webb5' 10 PRIDDecloMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
12Clint Thomas5' 10 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMay 112A District III Meet
9Chris Young5' 10 PRIDMelbaMay 112A District III Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Payton Lewis15' 11.5IDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet
2.12Justin Lloyd13' 6 PRIDKamiahApr 13Moscow Twilight
3.11Tucker Medel13' 0IDKamiahMar 17Lewiston Invitational
12Jacob Lloyd13' 0 PRIDKamiahMar 29Kamiah
9Dylan Pease13' 0IDMelbaMay 112A District III Meet
11Jacob Myler13' 0 PRIDRirieMay 102A District 6 Championships
7.12Jace Keller12' 7 PRIDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
8.12Derek Evans12' 6 PRIDGoodingMay 04Meet of Champions
11Micah Spatz12' 6IDMelbaApr 27Skyview Invitational
10.11Matt Lindberg12' 0IDFirthApr 19Firth High Meet (Full as of Tuesday the 17th)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Calum Webb21' 11 PRIDDecloApr 12Buhl Rotary Invitational
2.12Cody Moore21' 4.25 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
3.12JD Cook21' 1.5 PRIDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
4.11Kaden Stoneburg20' 4.5 PRIDWest JeffersonApr 24Madison/Rigby JV Invite
5.12Matt Hutcheson20' 1.5 PRIDGoodingMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
6.11Jason Gillett19' 11.75 PRIDDecloMay 092A-3A District IV Meet (at Filer HS)
7.12Wyatt Andreason19' 10.5 PRIDButte CountyApr 25Ririe Invite
8.9Stetson Denning19' 9.5 PRIDFirthApr 05Sugar-Salem Spring Break Track Meet
11Garrett Senefsky19' 9.5IDOrofinoApr 13Orofino Invite
10.11Payton Lewis19' 7.5IDNampa ChristianApr 05Melba
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12JD Cook44' 2 PRIDWest SideMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
2.12Cody Moore43' 6 PRIDSoda SpringsMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
3.12Mckay Webb43' 0.25 PRIDDecloMay 182A State Meet
4.12Devin Robbins42' 6.5 PRIDMaladMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
5.12Derek Jardine41' 10.75 PRIDCole Valley ChristianMay 112A District III Meet
6.12Jake Cleverley40' 10.25 PRIDNew PlymouthMay 112A District III Meet
7.11Garrett Senefsky40' 10IDOrofinoMay 03Meet of Champions
8.9Ethan Elliott40' 8IDAberdeenMay 092A District V Championship - All Day
9.11Jeremy Meuser40' 6.75 PRIDMcCall-DonnellyMay 112A District III Meet
10.11Mitch Orme40' 4 PRIDFirthApr 25Bingham County
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.