Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Chris Spiers10.98 PRIDKelloggMay 193A State Championships
2.12Rock Stapley11.23 PRIDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
3.12Chad Aga11.43 PRIDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
4.12Zack Ward11.67 PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
5.10Tyler Condon11.89IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
6.10Andy Meyer11.91IDPriest River LamannaApr 27Timberlake Invite
7.12Ryne Stull11.92IDKelloggApr 05IML Double Dual TL/Kell/SM
8.12James Swisher11.96 PRIDSt MariesApr 05IML Double Dual TL/Kell/SM
9.11Matt Kelso12.06 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
10.12Austin Glazier12.13 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Chris Spiers22.55 PRIDKelloggMay 193A State Championships
2.12James Swisher23.17 PRIDSt MariesMay 193A State Championships
3.12Ryne Stull23.35 PRIDKelloggApr 27Timberlake Invite
12Rock Stapley23.35IDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
5.12Zack Ward23.66 PRIDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invite
6.11Garret Wendt23.94cIDKelloggApr 17Small Schools Meet (NSL)
7.10Dallas Hopkins24.29IDPriest River LamannaApr 14Interstate Invitational
8.12Chad Aga24.39 PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9.10Tyler Condon24.45IDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
10.11Matt Kelso24.46IDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jacob Callister50.43 PRIDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
2.10Dallas Hopkins51.06 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 05Newport Invite
3.12Ryne Stull51.96 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.11Garret Wendt51.99IDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.11Rhett Ryle54.28IDSt MariesApr 27Timberlake Invite
6.9Daniel Buck54.31 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
7.11Chase Blayne54.59IDTimberlakeApr 05IML Double Dual TL/Kell/SM
8.12Christian Heth55.14IDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9.12Erick Midence55.41 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
10.10Hunter Phelps57.13 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Callister1:58.34 PRIDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
2.11Rhett Ryle2:03.40 PRIDSt MariesMay 193A State Championships
3.12Gavin Peterson2:04.11 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.11Jeff Campo2:04.71IDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.10Sam St. Mars2:06.53IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
6.10Collin Cossairt2:09.51 PRIDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
7.11Jared Lysne2:09.8h PRIDBonners FerryApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
8.12Micah Krmpotich2:10.62 PRIDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9.12Silas Domy2:12.8h PRIDKelloggApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
10.10Keegan Lawler2:13.19 PRIDTimberlakeMay 03Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Micah Krmpotich4:39.92 PRIDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
2.10Collin Cossairt4:45.32 PRIDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
3.10Ryan Richardson4:50.70IDTimberlakeMay 03Meet of Champions
4.10Keegan Lawler4:51.85 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.10Sam St. Mars4:52.92IDTimberlakeMay 03Meet of Champions
6.12Gavin Peterson4:55.10IDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
7.10Diamond Robinson4:57.79 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 05Newport Invite
8.12Jacob Callister4:58.1h PRIDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
9.10Josh Waldram5:00.73IDTimberlakeApr 21Cda Invite
10.12Mathew Greer5:00.74 PRIDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Micah Krmpotich10:15.49IDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
2.10Ryan Richardson10:30.40IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.12Gavin Peterson10:43.91 PRIDKelloggMay 193A State Championships
4.9Jacob Perkins10:44.18IDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.10Josh Waldram10:45.22IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
6.10Luke Reoch10:55.63IDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
7.10Diamond Robinson11:07.10 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 05Newport Invite
8.11Rhett Ryle11:17.0hIDSt MariesApr 07Kootenai Invitational
9.9Josh Marks11:31.85IDPriest River LamannaMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
10.11Spencer St. Mars11:34.15 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brian Cronnelly15.26 PRIDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
2.12Andrew Huddleston16.63 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 183A State Championships
3.12Matt Kelso16.68 PRIDKelloggMay 193A State Championships
4.10Ben Austin17.05 PRIDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
5.10Kyler Rice17.48IDBonners FerryMay 03Meet of Champions
6.9Tyler Badertscher18.82 PRIDTimberlakeApr 21Cda Invite
7.9Tony Dement19.35IDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
8.9Jacob Perkins19.78IDBonners FerryApr 21Cda Invite
9.9Collin Stone19.94cIDBonners FerryApr 26IML JV
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zack Ward41.52IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
2.10Ben Austin42.01IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
3.9Austin Malloy44.79IDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
12Brian Cronnelly44.79IDTimberlakeApr 21Cda Invite
5.12Matt Kelso45.22 PRIDKelloggApr 21Priest River Invite
6.12Andrew Huddleston45.37 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 21Priest River Invite
7.10Kyler Rice45.87IDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
8.10Conner Bennett46.73 PRIDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
9.9Tyler Badertscher47.07 PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
10.9Austin Gladdin47.44c PRIDSt MariesApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Chad Aga
Tyler Condon
Ben Austin
Zack Ward
45.84IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
2.-Matt Kelso
Garret Wendt
Cody Seaton
Chris Spiers
46.24cIDKelloggApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
3.-Austin Glazier
Christopher Van der heijden
Andy Meyer
Dallas Hopkins
47.04IDPriest River LamannaMay 05Newport Invite
4.-Tre Roberts
Conner Bennett
Reed Bennett
Rock Stapley
48.24cIDBonners FerryApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
5.-Austin Green
Tyler Sullivan
Jordan Aguirre
Tracker Sines
52.94cIDSt MariesApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:32.49IDKelloggMay 193A State Championships
2.-Chad Aga
Tyler Condon
Ben Austin
Zack Ward
1:33.64IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.-Dallas Hopkins
Christopher Van der heijden
Andy Meyer
Austin Glazier
1:36.88IDPriest River LamannaApr 27Timberlake Invite
4.-Conner Bennett
Kyler Rice
Reed Bennett
Collin Stone
1:44.48IDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invite
5.-James Swisher
Cody Howard
John Alarcon
Victor Grogan
1:44.64IDSt MariesApr 05IML Double Dual TL/Kell/SM
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Christian Heth
Ben Austin
Daniel Buck
Zack Ward
3:33.81IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
2.-Rock Stapley
Jacob Callister
Jared Lysne
Collin Cossairt
3:40.19IDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.-Rhett Ryle
Joe Bloomsburg
James Swisher
Mathew Greer
3:41.09IDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.-Dallas Hopkins
Diamond Robinson
Andy Meyer
Andrew Huddleston
3:53.03IDPriest River LamannaMay 05Newport Invite
5.-Erick Midence
Jonathan OBrien
Anthony Kitchen
Silas Domy
3:55.90IDKelloggMay 03Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Keegan Lawler
Ryan Richardson
Sam St. Mars
Spencer St. Mars
9:03.28IDTimberlakeApr 21Cda Invite
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Zach Heigel
Ben Hortan
Rock Stapley
Jacob Callister
3:39.82IDBonners FerryMay 193A State Championships
2.-Sam St. Mars
Christian Heth
Tyler Condon
Chad Aga
3:46.04IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.-Austin Glazier
Andy Meyer
Dallas Hopkins
Diamond Robinson
3:48.81IDPriest River LamannaMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.-Jonathan OBrien
Anthony Kitchen
Cooper Coyle
Jonathan Larsen
3:53.50IDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.-John Alarcon
Cody Howard
Mathew Greer
Rhett Ryle
3:54.87IDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Luke Feasline43' 9IDSt MariesMay 193A State Championships
2.12Pierce Otto43' 1.5 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.11Carmen Krichbaum41' 8.25IDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.12Zach Heigel41' 3 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invite
5.11Stephan Jutila41' 1.25IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
6.12Allen Foote40' 2.5 PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
7.12Alex McLean39' 5.5 PRIDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
8.11Jereme Nereaux38' 3IDTimberlakeApr 26IML JV
9.10Andrew Bailey37' 9IDSt MariesApr 27Timberlake Invite
10.12Neal Johnson36' 3 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 05Newport Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Logan Feasline136' 8IDSt MariesMay 193A State Championships
2.12Alex McLean127' 11 PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
3.10Luke Feasline125' 8IDSt MariesApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
4.10Bob Cronnelly121' 1IDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invite
5.12Allen Foote117' 8 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
6.11Carmen Krichbaum116' 5 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invite
7.12Neal Johnson115' 2 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
8.12Chris Clary110' 6 PRIDTimberlakeApr 26IML JV
9.11Connor Cecil110' 0IDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
10.12Zach Heigel109' 8 PRIDBonners FerryApr 21Priest River Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Garret Wendt6' 4 PRIDKelloggApr 14KHS Booster Invite
2.12Reed Bennett6' 0 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invite
12Brian Cronnelly6' 0IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.10Kyler Rice5' 10IDBonners FerryApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
5.10Tyler Standish5' 8 PRIDTimberlakeApr 10Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.10Jacob Cunningham5' 6IDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
12Mathew Greer5' 6 PRIDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
9Jacob Greer5' 6IDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
9.9Wyatt Nelson5' 4 PRIDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
12Nick Spooner5' 4 PRIDSt MariesApr 14KHS Booster Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Preston Rhodes13' 1IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
2.11Jacob McDonald11' 6 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 183A State Championships
9Tyler Badertscher11' 6IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
4.10Bradley Erickson10' 0IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.11Josh Dufrene9' 6IDBonners FerryApr 14Interstate Invitational
11Colin Guzman9' 6 PRIDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
7.12Alex Fuchs9' 0 PRIDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
9Anthony Kitchen9' 0 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
12Silas Domy9' 0 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
10.10Luke Soumas8' 6 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 26IML JV
11Cooper Coyle8' 6IDKelloggApr 14KHS Booster Invite
10Conner Bennett8' 6IDBonners FerryMar 307th Annual Dan Birdsell Invite
11Joe Bloomsburg8' 6 PRIDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
12John Alarcon8' 6 PRIDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Garret Wendt21' 3 PRIDKelloggMay 193A State Championships
2.11Cody Seaton20' 3 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.9Daniel Buck19' 7IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.11Matt Kelso19' 1IDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
5.12Rock Stapley18' 11 PRIDBonners FerryApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
6.12Chad Aga18' 10IDTimberlakeApr 14Interstate Invitational
12Austin Glazier18' 10 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 12IML Double Dual BF/KHS/SM
8.12Ben Hortan18' 9.5 PRIDBonners FerryApr 21Cda Invite
9.11Ian Dretke18' 7.5IDTimberlakeApr 21Cda Invite
10.9Austin Malloy18' 5IDTimberlakeApr 19IML Double Dual - Bonners Ferry, Priest River, Timberlake
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Cody Seaton41' 2.5 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
2.11Ian Dretke40' 5.25 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
3.11Kody Rice39' 10IDBonners FerryMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
4.12John Schnider39' 3 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
5.12Ryne Stull38' 11 PRIDKelloggMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
6.12Ben Hortan38' 5.75 PRIDBonners FerryApr 21Cda Invite
7.10Hunter Phelps38' 3.75 PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
8.12Nick Spooner36' 10.75 PRIDSt MariesMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
9.10Jacob Cunningham36' 4.75IDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1-2 Meet
10.11Tanyr Hahn36' 1 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 21Priest River Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.