Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tyler Douthit11.37INEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
2.12John Herzog11.42 PRINMilanMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.12Tyler Leising11.52 PRINBatesvilleApr 26East Central Invitational
4.10Cade Knueven11.54INEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
5.12Nick Lambrinedes11.62 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
6.12Connor Jeffers11.72 PRINBatesvilleApr 26East Central Invitational
7.10Austin Allen11.74cINSouth RipleyApr 05Madison/Shawe/Southwestern/South Ripley
8.12Matthew Morris11.84 PRINLawrenceburgApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
9.9Zach Steuer12.04cINSouth DearbornApr 03South Dearborn/Madison/Rising Sun
10.11Rei Cao12.04 PRINOldenburg AcademyApr 26East Central Invitational
11.10Cord Comer12.04cINJac-Cen-DelMay 03Ripley County
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Tyler Douthit22.76INEast CentralMay 24Regional (Boys)
2.12John Herzog22.77 PRINMilanMay 24Regional (Boys)
3.12Jesse Adams23.16 PRINSouth DearbornMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
4.12Tyler Leising23.27 PRINBatesvilleApr 26East Central Invitational
5.11Andrew Nolan23.40INBatesvilleMay 24Regional (Boys)
6.12Matthew Morris23.62 PRINLawrenceburgApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
7.12Nick Lambrinedes23.86 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
8.10Austin Allen23.92INSouth RipleyApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
9.12Jeff Bosse24.48 PRINEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
10.12Robert Fitzpatrick24.50 PRINSouth DearbornApr 26East Central Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Austin Allen50.73INSouth RipleyMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
2.11Tyler Douthit51.46 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.12Adam Hummel52.13 PRINRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
4.12Kyle Hall52.14INSouth DearbornApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
5.11Michael Hoeing52.44c PRINBatesvilleMay 03Ripley County
6.9Tyler Roberts52.59 PRINRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
7.12Jordan Walsman53.17 PRINBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
8.12Dalton Gibbs53.56 PRINEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
9.12James Barron54.36 PRINSouth DearbornApr 26East Central Invitational
10.10Gavin Detraz54.84c PRINMilanApr 13Milan / N. Decatur
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Hayden Merkel1:55.02 PRINBatesvilleMay 24Regional (Boys)
2.12Kyle Hall1:57.48 PRINSouth DearbornMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.11Colin Evans2:04.35 PRINGreensburgMay 24Regional (Boys)
4.12Trey Gellert2:05.22 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
5.12Brad Barry2:08.35 PRINEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
6.12Ryan Root2:09.04 PRINNorth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
7.12Nick Walter2:11.9h PRINMilanMay 03Ripley County
8.10Ethan Davies2:12.02 PRINSouth DearbornApr 26East Central Invitational
9.12John Houchens2:12.43 PRINSouth DearbornApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
10.12Bradley Barry2:12.57INEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Hayden Merkel4:37.84INBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
2.10Nick Brock4:44.14INEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.12John Houchens4:49.74 PRINSouth DearbornMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
4.12Bradley Barry4:50.11 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
5.10Nicholas Vodzak4:53.58 PRINBatesvilleApr 26East Central Invitational
6.12Brad Barry4:55.11 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
7.10Briar Miller4:55.70 PRINRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
8.9Garrett Yorn4:56.9hINBatesvilleMay 03Ripley County
9.11Zach Raab4:58.5hINSouth RipleyMay 03Ripley County
10.10Jordan Brown4:59.52 PRINEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Hayden Merkel10:14.20 PRINBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
2.10Nicholas Vodzak10:17.44INBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
3.10David Sander10:20.92 PRINSouth DearbornMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
4.10Nick Brock10:21.71 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
5.10Joe Rector10:27.40INSouth DearbornMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
6.10Baxter McCory10:29.75 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
7.11Zach Raab10:54.80INSouth RipleyMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
8.12John Houchens11:01.5hINSouth DearbornApr 23Franklin County/South Dearborn/Oldenburg
9.10Trent Barnett11:17.32 PRINBatesvilleApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
10.10Briar Miller11:18.69INRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jesse Adams15.58 PRINSouth DearbornMay 24Regional (Boys)
2.11Gunter Jones16.43 PRINBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
3.10Austin Martin16.58INRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
4.12Tucker Hime16.60INGreensburgApr 13Decatur Central Invitational
5.12Craig Fullenkamp17.12 PRINBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
6.11Willie Mays17.14cINMilanApr 10Milan/South Ripley
7.11Nick Braun17.54 PRINEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
8.9Shay Roepke18.19INEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.9Byron Haley18.63INSouth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
10.9Braden Browning18.83 PRINSouth RipleyMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jesse Adams39.17 PRINSouth DearbornMay 24Regional (Boys)
2.12Tyler Sandman42.34 PRINEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
3.11Gunter Jones43.54INBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
4.12Craig Fullenkamp44.60 PRINBatesvilleApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
5.10Chris Meadows44.67INSouth DecaturMay 24Regional (Boys)
6.12Tucker Hime45.37INGreensburgApr 13Decatur Central Invitational
7.12Peter Ramsey45.49INRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
8.10Austin Martin45.65INRising SunMay 24Regional (Boys)
9.10Alex Noble46.58 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
10.9Peter Heil47.04cINBatesvilleMay 03Ripley County
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Justin Hartman
Connor Jeffers
Gunter Jones
Tyler Leising
44.91INBatesvilleMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
2.-Nick Lambrinedes
Chad Cullen
Isaac Gorman
Tyler Douthit
45.58INEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
3.-Sam Thompson
Willie Mays
Gavin Detraz
John Herzog
45.84cINMilanApr 03Milan/Batesville/Southwestern
4.-Jesse Adams
James Barron
Chris Fedderman
Cody Harrison
45.86INSouth DearbornMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
5.-Blake Abplanalp
Edgar Cruz
Avery Fultz
Shane Ploeger
46.46INGreensburgMay 24Regional (Boys)
6.-Brandon Coldwell
Chris Meadows
Josh Campos
Randall Canady
47.53INSouth DecaturMay 08Mid-Hoosier Conference
7.-David Chanley
Dylan McBride
Austin Pflum
Jonathan Pickett
48.13INRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
8.-Nick Gehrich
Kevin Nielson
Grant Ricke
Ryan Root
48.20INNorth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.-Christopher Meyer
Matthew Morris
Jordan Nare
Lane Vest
48.65INLawrenceburgApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
10.-Mike Harris
Austin Allen
Jacob Boles
Quenton Rose
49.34cINSouth RipleyApr 05Madison/Shawe/Southwestern/South Ripley
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Connor Jeffers
Jordan Walsman
Tyler Leising
Michael Hoeing
3:28.98INBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
2.-Dalton Gibbs
Tyler Sandman
Trey Gellert
Tyler Douthit
3:29.62INEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
3.-Jesse Adams
James Barron
Ethan Davies
Kyle Hall
3:38.08INSouth DearbornMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
4.-David Chanley
Adam Hummel
Billy Nierlich
Austin Pflum
3:39.78INRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
5.-Daniel Combs
Curtis Hillebrand
Brady Holloway
Kevin Nielson
3:44.87INNorth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
6.-John Herzog
Nick Walter
Gavin Detraz
Elijah Seithel
3:47.5hINMilanMay 03Ripley County
7.-Relay Team3:50.25INGreensburgApr 13Decatur Central Invitational
8.-Rei Cao
Isaiah Frey
Austin Frey
Eric Frey
3:51.21INOldenburg AcademyMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.-Lucas Watkins
Jake Newman
Jordan Nare
Josh Bezold
3:56.58INLawrenceburgMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
10.-Andrew Austin
Jacob Boles
JC Boyken
Mike Harris
4:04.43INSouth RipleyApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Brad Barry
Nick Brock
Jordan Brown
Trey Gellert
8:22.43INEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
2.-Ethan Davies
Kyle Hall
John Houchens
David Sander
8:24.83INSouth DearbornMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
3.-Garrett Craig
Adam Hummel
Briar Miller
Billy Nierlich
8:44.5hINRising SunApr 03South Dearborn/Madison/Rising Sun
4.-Michael Hoeing
Hayden Merkel
Jan Sulaiman
Garrett Yorn
8:56.25INBatesvilleApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
5.-Isaiah Frey
Austin Frey
Chris Nurrenberg
Luke Wukusick
9:22.67INOldenburg AcademyMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
6.-John Bixler
Chris Holzbacher
Zach Meyer
Nick Walter
9:25.0hINMilanApr 03Milan/Batesville/Southwestern
7.-Chris Meadows
Josh Campos
Nick Grissom
Sam Studler
9:38.10INSouth DecaturMay 08Mid-Hoosier Conference
8.-Kaleb Kramer
Michael Metz
Eric Moorman
Brady Holloway
9:39.22INNorth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.-JC Boyken
Alex Young
Steven Williams
Mike Harris
9:43.0hINSouth RipleyApr 12South Ripley/Oldenburg Acad/Shawe/Rising Sun
10.-Josh Bezold
Jake Newman
Lucas Watkins
Sam Reynolds
9:44.51INLawrenceburgMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bobby Beeler49' 3 PRINNorth DecaturMay 24Regional (Boys)
2.12Adam Will48' 10INEast CentralMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
3.11Cody Federmann45' 11INSouth RipleyApr 10Milan/South Ripley
4.11David Arkenberg44' 4INMilanApr 03Milan/Batesville/Southwestern
5.11Bryce Timonera44' 3INBatesvilleApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
6.11Peter Myers44' 1INGreensburgMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
7.12Jordan Walsman43' 4INBatesvilleApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
8.11Ryan Martin42' 11.5INGreensburgMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.11Aaron Perkins42' 6.5 PRINMilanMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
10.11Elbert Grubs42' 3 PRINSouth DearbornApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cody Federmann142' 7INSouth RipleyMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
2.12Adam Will140' 5 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.11Chad Cullen131' 0 PRINEast CentralApr 20Bill Self Invite
4.10Luke May129' 7.5INSouth DecaturMay 08Mid-Hoosier Conference
5.11Bryce Timonera129' 2 PRINBatesvilleMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
6.11Colin Evans126' 11INGreensburgMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
7.12Brent Jackson125' 0 PRINRising SunApr 03South Dearborn/Madison/Rising Sun
8.11Nick Gehrich123' 2INNorth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.11Stanton Wenning118' 0 PRINGreensburgApr 26East Central Invitational
10.11Zach Gault117' 9 PRINSouth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Sean Sellers6' 4 PRINGreensburgApr 13Decatur Central Invitational
2.12Hayden Merkel6' 2INBatesvilleMar 03EIAC HSR Qualifier
3.10Austin Martin6' 0INRising SunApr 03South Dearborn/Madison/Rising Sun
4.10Briar Miller5' 10INRising SunMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
5.11Cody Federmann5' 8INSouth RipleyMay 03Ripley County
11Willie Mays5' 8 PRINMilanApr 10Milan/South Ripley
7.12David Root5' 6.25 PRINNorth DecaturMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
12Tyler Sandman5' 6.25 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
9.10Clayton McKinley5' 6 PRINBatesvilleMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
9Braden Browning5' 6 PRINSouth RipleyMay 03Ripley County
10Billy Nierlich5' 6 PRINRising SunApr 03South Dearborn/Madison/Rising Sun
11Collier Holtegel5' 6 PRINSouth DearbornMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Lance Hunter14' 0 PRINGreensburgMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
2.11James Oldiges11' 6.25INEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.10Dennis Westerfeld10' 12INBatesvilleMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
4.10Alex Noble10' 6 PRINEast CentralMar 03EIAC HSR Qualifier
5.11Anthony Garteman10' 0 PRINBatesvilleMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
6.10Johnny Greco10' 0INSouth DearbornApr 12Switzerland County/South Dearborn
10Andy Carbaugh10' 0INEast CentralApr 26East Central Invitational
8.10Jeff Case9' 0 PRINEast CentralMar 03EIAC HSR Qualifier
9.9Blade Cain8' 11.75INGreensburgMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tyler Sandman20' 4.5 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
2.11Tyler Douthit20' 1.5 PRINEast CentralMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
3.12Zach Scudder19' 11.5 PRINRising SunMay 24Regional (Boys)
4.12Matthew Morris19' 8 PRINLawrenceburgMay 10Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference
5.10Austin Allen19' 0.5INSouth RipleyMay 03Ripley County
6.9Eli Wagner18' 10.5INJac-Cen-DelMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)
7.12Connor Jeffers18' 6.25 PRINBatesvilleApr 26East Central Invitational
8.10Cade Knueven18' 4.25 PRINEast CentralMar 03EIAC HSR Qualifier
9.11Brandon Coldwell18' 2 PRINSouth DecaturMay 08Mid-Hoosier Conference
10.11Willie Mays18' 1 PRINMilanApr 13Milan / N. Decatur
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.