Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jahvez Barnes10.62 PRLAZacharyMar 22Bat Gourrier Relays
2.-Peyton Lejune11.00 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
3.10Gary Triplet11.05 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
4.12Jordan Welch11.12 PRLAZacharyMar 30Dutchtown Invitational
5.11Khalil Thomas11.14c PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
6.12Georgio Winton11.27LAZacharyMar 16John Williams Relays
7.11Forrest Town11.34cLAZacharyMar 20Episcopal JV #1
8.12Byron Stevens11.54 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
12Connor Chapman11.54 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
10.12Adante' Louis11.60LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Khalil Thomas21.85 (2.6)LACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
2.12Jahvez Barnes21.92 PRLAZacharyMar 16John Williams Relays
3.-Emanuel Kennedy22.04c PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
4.12Sharod Banks22.40 PRLAZacharyApr 265A Region II Championships
5.11Peyton Lejuene22.54c PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
6.12Kendrick Clark23.09 PRLAZacharyMar 16John Williams Relays
7.12Georgio Winton23.53LAZacharyApr 12BRPT-St. Amant Ivitational
8.12Connor Chapman23.70 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
11Forrest Town23.94c PRLAZacharyMar 20Episcopal JV #1
10.12Adante' Louis24.25LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Chris Handy48.64c PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
2.12Chris Sampract48.84 PRLAZacharyMay 05LHSAA Clas 3A-4A-5A State outdoor championships
3.12Jessie Cole49.19LAZacharyApr 265A Region II Championships
4.11Jimmy Williams51.39 PRLAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
5.12Durrell Joseph52.68LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
6.12Greg Holmes53.01LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
7.11Jonathan Thibodeaux53.54c PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
8.10Matt Graham53.89LAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
9.12Roderick Johnson54.14c PRLAZacharyApr 04Josten's Invitational
10.12Desmond Collins54.64 PRLABaton Rouge MagnetMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Matthew Rhorer1:56.56LACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
2.10Landon Hazel1:59.22 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
3.11John Williams2:00.19 PRLAScotlandville MagnetMay 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
4.11Ryan Palmisano2:02.11 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
5.12Ben Ross2:04.49LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.12Chris Sampract2:05.89LAZacharyMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
7.12Durrell Joseph2:06.36 PRLAZacharyMar 22Bat Gourrier Relays
8.12Pleason Underwood2:09.78 PRLAZacharyMar 30Dutchtown Invitational
9.12Jonathan Davis2:13.56 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
10.12Greg Holmes2:15.00 PRLAZacharyMar 16John Williams Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cole Stafford4:13.87 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
2.11Joseph St. Cyr4:22.9hLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
3.11Brady Warren4:24.5h PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
4.11David Harrison4:53.27LAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
5.12Jonathan Davis4:53.91LAZacharyMar 22Bat Gourrier Relays
6.10Cade Marsh4:58.4h PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
7.10Leo Frilot4:58.95LABaton Rouge MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
8.11Kevin Muskgrove5:01.81 PRLADenham SpringsApr 265A Region II Championships
9.9Jonathan Thomas5:11.70 PRLABaton Rouge MagnetMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
10.9Austin Armstrong5:28.00 PRLAZacharyMar 16John Williams Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cole Stafford9:20.07 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
2.11Joseph St. Cyr9:36.77 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
3.11Brady Warren10:04.96 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
4.11Shawn Holland10:12.6h PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
5.11David Harrison10:13.7h PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
6.11Cody Favaro10:22.6h PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
7.11Hunter Baudier10:34.1h PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
8.12Jonathan Davis10:59.33 PRLAZacharyApr 19District 4-5A Championships
9.10Leo Frilot11:07.00LABaton Rouge MagnetMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
10.11Dakota Thompson11:39.84LADenham SpringsApr 265A Region II Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Cole Stafford9:24.63 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Ken Ward13.94c PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
2.12Christian Chapman14.73 PRLAZacharyMay 05LHSAA Clas 3A-4A-5A State outdoor championships
3.12Diyondre Henry15.11LAZacharyApr 19District 4-5A Championships
4.10Davis Richardson15.43LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
5.12Shaun Lowe15.47 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
6.11John Thomas16.59 PRLAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
7.12John Thompson20.24cLAZacharyMar 20Episcopal JV #1
8.10Seth Thibodeaux20.44c PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Christian Chapman38.50 PRLAZacharyMay 05LHSAA Clas 3A-4A-5A State outdoor championships
2.12Shaun Lowe38.72 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
3.11Ken Ward39.04 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
4.12Diyondre Henry39.61LAZacharyApr 265A Region II Championships
5.11Jonathan Hoffman41.48LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
6.11Terrell Pierri41.64 PRLAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
7.12John Thompson49.04cLAZacharyMar 20Episcopal JV #1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kentrell Fisher
Kendrick Clark
Georgio Winton
Jahvez Barnes
42.29LAZacharyMay 05LHSAA Clas 3A-4A-5A State outdoor championships
2.-Relay Team42.74cLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
3.-Lamonta Janeau
Sean Parker
Jonathan Thibodeaux
Craig Jones Jr
44.24cLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
4.-John Thomas
Kevin Green
Hendrick Foster
Orrin Butler
44.72LAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
5.-Relay Team44.74cLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
6.-Relay Team51.57LABaton Rouge MagnetMar 02West Feliciana Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Jahvez Barnes
Jessie Cole
Kendrick Clark
Sharod Banks
1:27.63LAZacharyApr 19District 4-5A Championships
2.-Khalil Thomas
Ken Ward
Matthew Venerable
Chris Handy
1:27.69LACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
3.-Relay Team1:29.2hLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
4.-Gary Triplet
Josh Mayes
Craig Jones Jr
Jonathan Thibodeaux
1:32.4hLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
5.-Jimmy Williams
Kevin Green
John Williams
Terrell Pierri
1:32.72LAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Greg Holmes
Durrell Joseph
Chris Sampract
Jessie Cole
3:19.06LAZacharyMay 05LHSAA Clas 3A-4A-5A State outdoor championships
2.-Jacob Venable
Khalil Thomas
Matthew Rhorer
Chris Handy
3:19.48LACatholic (Baton Rouge)May 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
3.-John Williams
Terrell Pierri
Kevin Green
Jimmy Williams
3:29.08LAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
4.-Relay Team3:38.0hLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
5.-Bryce Chandler
William Mitchell
Collin Guitreau
Jason Musgrove
3:50.49LADenham SpringsApr 265A Region II Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:03.41LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Garret Broussard53' 11.5 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
2.-Raphael Mozie52' 0.75 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
3.12Chris Taylor47' 0LAZacharyApr 19District 4-5A Championships
4.-Anthony Jones44' 1 PRLAScotlandville MagnetMar 16Scotlandville
5.12Jimmy Leblanc43' 1.5LAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
6.12Dylan Hirtzler41' 11.75 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
7.11Tanzel Smart40' 11.25 PRLAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
8.12Corey Grinner40' 11LAZacharyApr 12BRPT-St. Amant Ivitational
9.12Alex Frank38' 4 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
10.10Anthony Stewart36' 4 PRLAZacharyMar 20Episcopal JV #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jimmy Leblanc150' 6 PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
2.10Ross Quinlan149' 10LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
3.10Matt Root136' 10LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
4.12Alex Frank131' 4 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
5.12Chris Taylor118' 11LAZacharyApr 19District 4-5A Championships
6.12Dylan Hirtzler109' 7 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
7.9Jaylen Turner96' 9 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
8.9Jozie Milton89' 7 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
9.10Cody Truax86' 4 PRLAZacharyApr 12BRPT-St. Amant Ivitational
10.10Brian Guidry72' 3 PRLAZacharyMar 20Episcopal JV #1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Mason Pace194' 7 PRLAZacharyApr 265A Region II Championships
2.11William Crosby176' 9LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
3.10Matthew Venable167' 10LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
4.12Joey Jarreau156' 8 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
5.10Austin Estave144' 10LACentral (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
6.12Perry Prevost138' 10 PRLAZacharyApr 04Josten's Invitational
7.11John Thomas133' 6 PRLAScotlandville MagnetMar 16Scotlandville
8.9Payne Roshto132' 10LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
9.12Jarrett Pendarvis126' 11 PRLAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
10.12Travis Moore112' 9LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Latorious Spurlock6' 4 PRLAZacharyMar 16John Williams Relays
2.10Darryl Anderson6' 0LAZacharyMar 22Bat Gourrier Relays
-Anthony Jones6' 0 PROHSpringfield Local (Holland)May 02Napoleon vs Springfield
4.-Wayne Griffin5' 11 PRLAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
9Jeremiah Mayes5' 11 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
-Jacob Humphreys5' 11 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 04Josten's Invitational
7.11Josh Mayes5' 8 PRLACentral (Baton Rouge)Mar 23Green Devil Relays
8.-Zach Bailey5' 7 PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
9.10Chaunsi Booker5' 6 PRLAScotlandville MagnetMar 16Scotlandville
11Jacoby Dunn5' 6LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Kody Driver13' 9 PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
2.-Steven Hayden13' 3LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
3.12Connor Chapman12' 6LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
4.-Elliot Diel12' 3 PRLACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
-Kyle Baudoin12' 3LAWalkerApr 265A Region II Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Emanuel Kennedy21' 9.5 PRLAWalkerApr 04Josten's Invitational
2.12Latorious Spurlock21' 8 PRLAZacharyApr 19District 4-5A Championships
3.12Spencer Robinson20' 5 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
4.12Byron Stevens19' 10.5LAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
5.10Craig Jones19' 10.25LACentral (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
6.11Tyler Lee19' 9LACatholic (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
7.-Dantrayl Sanders19' 6.25LALive OakApr 265A Region II Championships
8.11Terrell Pierri19' 4 PRLAScotlandville MagnetMar 16Scotlandville
9.12Jerante' Addison19' 1 PRLAZacharyFeb 28Tip Off Meet
10.10Chaunsi Booker18' 7.5LAScotlandville MagnetMar 16Scotlandville
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Spencer Robinson43' 3LAZacharyApr 12BRPT-St. Amant Ivitational
2.10Dillon Brumfield42' 1.25LACentral (Baton Rouge)Apr 265A Region II Championships
3.12Jordan Welch41' 2.5 PRLAZacharyMar 22Bat Gourrier Relays
4.-Dantrayl Sanders39' 4.25 PRLALive OakApr 265A Region II Championships
5.-Wayne Griffin38' 4 PRLAScotlandville MagnetApr 265A Region II Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.