Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Denzel Tomaszewski11.12MEWellsMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.11Jacob Buhelt11.24MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.11Grant Burfiend11.59 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Sam Miklovich11.60 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.11Samuel LaPointe11.72MEWellsMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
6.12Lucas Davis11.73 PRMEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.12Matt Kingry11.80 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.-Spencer Osgood11.90 PRMESpruce MountainMay 25MVC Championship
9.12Zach Bald11.94 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.11Jacob Isaacson11.95MEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jacob Buhelt22.84 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.11Denzel Tomaszewski22.97MEWellsMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.10Josh Brooks23.17 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Billy Brooks23.75 PRMECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.12Sam Miklovich23.76 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.11Sam Reed23.96 PROHFranklin HeightsMay 16District Running Event Prelims
7.12Jimmy Polewaczyk23.98MEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
12Zach Bald23.98 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.12Lucas Davis23.99 PRMEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.11Jacob Isaacson24.08MEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10Forrest Stearns24.08MEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Josh Brooks50.26 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Joe Vogel52.54MEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.10Forrest Stearns53.16MEFryeburg AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Isaac Emery53.42 PRMEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Ryan Twohig53.73 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Randall Stephens53.77 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
7.9Tucker Corbett53.97MEYorkApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
8.12Pierce Twohig54.73 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.12Jimmy Polewaczyk54.83MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.12Josh Sullivan55.00 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 26KVAC Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nestor Taylor1:59.67 PRMEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.10Will Shafer2:00.71MEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Tom Rasche2:00.86 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
4.11Liam Campbell2:01.61 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.9Tucker Corbett2:02.78 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
6.9Spencer Brown 2:03.13MEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Silas Eastman2:05.22 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.12Ben Young2:06.34 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
9.12Greg Ferland2:07.92 PRMEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
10.11Thomas Robichaud2:08.19 PRMEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Will Shafer4:19.76MEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.11Silas Eastman4:28.01 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.12Timothy Follo4:30.44 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.11Liam Campbell4:34.64 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.11Nathan Madeira4:34.67 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
6.12Henry Briggs4:36.29 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.11Kyle Morrison4:37.01 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
8.10Ben Decker4:37.40MEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.12Thomas Edmonds4:38.93 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.10Wes Crawford4:39.39 PRMEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.9Ian Marshall8:15.06 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.10Josh Brooks8:51.00 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.11Kyle Barboza8:53.59 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Parker Dunn8:54.04 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.9Sam Brenner9:05.47MESpruce MountainMay 25MVC Championship
6.-Mason Pellitier10:22.00 PRMESpruce MountainApr 12MVC - Madison, Spruce Mountain, Monmouth @ Hall-Dale
7.11Andy Roukey10:25.48MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.11Sam Reed10:59.49 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.-Joshua Moran11:00.57MEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Silas Eastman9:26.36 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.12Timothy Follo9:52.34 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.10Ben Decker9:53.89MEYarmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Conor McGrory10:03.62 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Mitchell Finitz10:03.65 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Stefan Sandreuter10:09.75 PRMEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Nathan Madeira10:09.80 PRMEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
8.12Michael Sinclair10:15.65 PRWIDarlingtonJun 01WIAA D3 State Meet
9.12Colby Howland10:21.24 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
10.10Nick Smelcer10:56.26 PRMELincoln AcademyApr 12KVAC: LA, Oceanside, Mt View @ Morse
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Reid Pryzant15.44 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
12Ethan Hutchins15.44 PRMESpruce MountainJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.11Tom Reid15.76MEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Tyler Martin16.15 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.12Zach Orenstein17.00 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 26KVAC Championship
6.10Adam Briggs17.92 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.11Caleb Berry17.99MESpruce MountainJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
8.12Josh Bagdon18.18MEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.10Chance Carr18.20 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.10Daniel Cannata18.80MEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tom Reid40.09MEYorkJun 09New Englands
2.12Reid Pryzant41.80 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.9Andrew Clement45.75MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.10Daniel Cannata46.11MEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.10Nate Fitzpatrick48.04MEMountain ValleyMay 25MVC Championship
6.10Adam Gettle49.22MESpruce MountainMay 25MVC Championship
10Will Jackson49.22 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.11Caleb Berry49.48 PRMESpruce MountainMay 25MVC Championship
9.9Kevin Lumenello49.51MEWellsMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.10Adam Briggs49.69 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jacob Buhelt
Matt Kingry
Grant Burfiend
Jimmy Polewaczyk
43.99MEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.-Sean Roche
Kyler Parker
Samuel LaPointe
Denzel Tomaszewski
44.67MEWellsJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Relay Team46.26MEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.-Relay Team46.77MEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.-Robert Boulay
Tyson Newman
Alwayne Uter
Ethan Hutchins
46.78MESpruce MountainJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.-Relay Team47.95MECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.-Zach Bald
Jack Neary
Tony Ruest
Sean Kelly
47.97MEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
8.-Konnor Eastman
Everett Bertrand
Nigel Williams
Brandon Drottar
48.56MEPoland RegionalJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Relay Team49.14MELincoln AcademyMay 26KVAC Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:31.43MEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.-Jacob Buhelt
Thomas Edmonds
Grant Burfiend
Jimmy Polewaczyk
3:33.74MEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Josh Greenleaf
Sam Miklovich
Will Shafer
Randall Stephens
3:35.28MEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
4.-Relay Team3:40.29MEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.-Forrest Stearns
Like Yang
Eric Hannes
Silas Eastman
3:41.24MEFryeburg AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.-Denzel Tomaszewski
Thomas Cryer
Kyler Parker
Samuel LaPointe
3:46.35MEWellsJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
7.-Jake Daly-O-Donnell
Tim Wells
Alex Organ
Zach Orenstein
3:47.83MELincoln AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
8.-Devon Autrey
Kyle Sawyer
Max Moreau
Tyson Newman
3:56.66MESpruce MountainJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Konnor Eastman
Nick Allen
Brandon Drottar
Nigel Williams
3:57.31MEPoland RegionalJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
10.-Relay Team3:58.81MECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Josh Brooks
Mitchell Finitz
Tucker Corbett
Tom Rasche
8:12.58MEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.-Liam Campbell
Nathan Madeira
Stefan Sandreuter
Nestor Taylor
8:17.32MEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Colby Howland
Henry Briggs
Thomas Edmonds
Spencer Brown
8:34.76MEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
4.-Relay Team8:45.77MEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.-Relay Team8:54.99MELincoln AcademyMay 26KVAC Championship
6.-Hunter Hodsdon
Josh Harper
Danny Rowe
Dan Marshall
9:24.53MEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
7.-Relay Team9:29.58MEMountain ValleyMay 25MVC Championship
8.-Thomas Cryer
Hayes Pierce
Kevin Lumenello
Kyle O'Brien
9:38.55MEWellsJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Devon Autrey
Adam Gettle
Alex Greenleaf
Jon Neil
9:54.14MESpruce MountainMay 25MVC Championship
10.-Dakota Wyne
Cam Morrell
Nate Nawfel
Nigel Williams
9:58.16MEPoland RegionalJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Lavallee46' 9.5 PRMECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.10James Ferrar44' 8 PRMEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Ryan MacDonald43' 1.5 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Scott Pelkie41' 11MEFryeburg AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Mike King41' 2.5 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.-Paul Hamerski40' 0.75 PRMECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.10Edward Price40' 0 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.11Dante Fanning39' 3 PRMEWellsJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
9.12Will Ryan39' 1 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
10.12Colby Bowen39' 0 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Bagdon122' 3 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.12Ryan MacDonald115' 4 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.-Paul Hamerski115' 0 PRMECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Matt Eaton113' 6 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.10Edward Price113' 0MEFryeburg AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Nate Diffin112' 5 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.10James Ferrar106' 3 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.11Shreyas Joshi103' 8MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.10Walker Mallory102' 10 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.9Darren Shi101' 0MEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Chris Knaub179' 7 PRMEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.12Matt Kingry163' 1 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.10Alwayne Uter160' 2MESpruce MountainApr 12MVC - Madison, Spruce Mountain, Monmouth @ Hall-Dale
4.12Nate Diffin155' 3 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.-Paul Hamerski146' 9 PRMECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
6.10Forrest Stearns137' 8 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Max Pacetti136' 4 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
11Tony Whalen136' 4MEPoland RegionalJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
9.10Everett Bertrand134' 6MEPoland RegionalMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.11Nick Sprague128' 4MEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Elijah Locke6' 4 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.12Tyler Martin6' 2MEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.12Mike O'Conner5' 10 PRMEYorkApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
12Ryan Tartre5' 10 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.11Nick Maynard5' 8 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9Ben Ingraham5' 8 PRMEGreelyMay 23Gorham Freshman Invitational
10Brett Beauchesne5' 8 PRMEMountain ValleyMay 25MVC Championship
12Derek Pate5' 8 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.12Phil Solimine5' 6 PRMEYorkApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
11Andrew Thornton5' 6 PRMEFalmouthApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
11Andy Roukey5' 6 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Patrick Thornton10' 6MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
11Elijah Locke10' 6 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
12Dan Galante10' 6 PRMEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.-Evan Eklund10' 0 PRMEFalmouthApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
11Alex Gowen10' 0MEFalmouthApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
11Thomas Robichaud10' 0MEYarmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
11Andrew Thornton10' 0MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.-Sam Hamilton9' 0 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10Ted Scontras9' 0 PRMEYorkApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
-Spencer Harriman9' 0 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Nick Maynard20' 7.25 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
2.11Tom Reid20' 3.5MEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
3.12Reid Pryzant20' 1.25 PRMEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.11Joe Vogel20' 1MEYorkMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
5.12Aaron Rogers19' 9.25 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
6.11Grant Burfiend19' 1.5MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
7.12Isaac Emery18' 6.5 PRMEGreelyMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.10Trey Llime18' 6 PRMELake RegionJun 09New Englands
9.12Matt Kingry18' 5.75 PRMEFalmouthJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
10.11Kyler Parker18' 1MEWellsMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Tom Reid40' 2.5MEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Nick Maynard40' 2MEGreelyJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Reid Pryzant39' 4.25MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
4.12Mike King39' 1.25 PRMEYorkJun 02Maine Class B State Championship
5.11Joe Vogel39' 0.75MEYorkApr 17Tom Foley Invitational
6.10Brett Beauchesne38' 4 PRMEMountain ValleyMay 25MVC Championship
7.11Andrew Thornton38' 2.25MEFalmouthMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
8.10Scott Espling36' 9MEGray-New GloucesterMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
9.11Sean Roche36' 2.25 PRMEWellsMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
10.-Paul Hamerski35' 7.75 PRMECape ElizabethMay 26Western Maine Conference Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.