Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Josh Lords11.26 PRMTStevensvilleApr 24Top Ten Meet
2.11Austin Carver11.47MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
3.12Wes Porter11.54 PRMTStevensvilleApr 21T-N-T Meet
4.12Beau Maus11.74 PRMTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
5.9Jonathon McLane11.75 PRMTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
6.12Carson Stevens11.84c PRMTStevensvilleMay 12ABC Meet
7.10Tanner Palin11.84MTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
8.12Joshua Haynes11.89 PRMTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
9.9Jaron Mills11.90 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
10.11Boyd Jenne11.93 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josh Lords23.03 PRMTStevensvilleApr 24Top Ten Meet
2.11Austin Carver23.32MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
3.12Beau Maus23.55 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
4.12Wes Porter23.73 PRMTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
5.9Jonathon McLane23.88 PRMTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10Matthew Turley23.88 PRMTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
7.9Taylor Sylvester24.18MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
8.9Jessie Sims24.54 PRMTStevensvilleApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.10Tanner Palin24.72 PRMTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10.12AJ Johnston24.99 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Beau Maus51.13 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
2.12Tyler Murry54.19 PRMTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
3.9Jadin Casey54.29MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
4.12Josh Lords54.66MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
5.10Julien Kimball54.71 PRMTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
6.10Tanner Palin54.91 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
7.10Matthew Turley55.26MTHamiltonMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
8.10Christopher Lords55.47MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
9.9Taylor Sylvester55.78MTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10.12Austin Schurg56.65 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Colby Henderson1:57.77MTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
2.10Jake Purlee2:04.59MTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
3.9Karill Apedaile2:06.50MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
4.11Austin Lords2:07.0h PRMTStevensvilleApr 12Darby/Florence Meet
5.12Austin Schurg2:07.59MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
6.10Christopher Lords2:08.00 PRMTStevensvilleMay 12ABC Meet
7.12Bobby Smollock2:08.2h PRMTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
8.10Gregory Beck2:08.40MTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
9.12Colin Robinson2:08.90MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
10.12Chase Stoker2:09.00 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Colby Henderson4:34.70MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
2.12Chase Stoker4:37.90 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
3.10Anthony Schmalz4:38.70MTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
4.10Easton Albert4:42.10MTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
5.10Christopher Lords4:49.13 PRMTStevensvilleMay 12ABC Meet
6.10Jake Purlee4:51.69MTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
7.10Gregory Beck4:55.30MTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
8.11Austin Lords4:56.0h PRMTStevensvilleApr 12Darby/Florence Meet
9.12Denny Hoselton4:58.00 PRMTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
10.10Aiden Theard5:01.5hMTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Chase Stoker9:54.16 PRMTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
2.10Easton Albert10:11.83MTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
3.10Anthony Schmalz10:32.40MTHamiltonMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
4.10Morley Jessop10:42.10MTCorvallisMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
5.10Aiden Theard10:43.2hMTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
6.9Sage Schoonen10:48.64MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
7.10Jake Purlee10:59.21 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
8.12Denny Hoselton11:00.60 PRMTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
9.9Josh Moore11:11.60 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
10.9Conor McGee11:18.13MTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Raymond Jessop16.24 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
2.9Jadin Casey16.71MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
3.12Lance Andra17.03MTCorvallisMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
4.9Taylor Sylvester17.10MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
5.10Kris Cleveland17.32MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
6.12Kevin Burt18.00 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 21Boys Dahlberg Invitational
7.10Mick Paffhausen18.15MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
8.10Daniel Egan18.31MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.11Holden Garrison18.47MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10.9Tieson Lewis19.00MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Raymond Jessop42.79 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
2.10Mick Paffhausen43.16MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
3.10Kris Cleveland43.20MTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
4.12Cory Stanberry44.74MTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
5.9Daniel Pendergast44.84cMTStevensvilleApr 21T-N-T Meet
6.10Oliver Kultgen45.30MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
7.9Kaemen Richards45.65 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 14Missoula County Invitational
8.10Daniel Egan46.52MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.10Christopher Lords46.58MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
10.9Tieson Lewis47.51MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jessie Sims
Wes Porter
Carson Stevens
Josh Lords
43.73MTStevensvilleApr 24Top Ten Meet
2.-Tyler Berner
Branden Butt
Tanner Palin
Beau Maus
44.38MTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
3.-AJ Johnston
Austin Carver
Garrett Pierce
Boyd Jenne
45.97MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
4.-Matthew Turley
Kyle Crossman
Kris Cleveland
Tyler Murry
46.25MTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
5.-Relay Team47.07MTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
6.-Relay Team48.23MTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Colby Henderson
Emmett Stoker
Tanner Palin
Beau Maus
3:34.53MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
2.-Julien Kimball
Matthew Turley
Colin Robinson
Tyler Murry
3:39.62MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
3.-Jadin Casey
Wes Porter
Carson Stevens
Christopher Lords
3:47.42MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
4.-Relay Team3:59.87MTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
5.-Cory Stanberry
Kevin Turner
Bobby Smollock
Aidan Theard
4:03.1hMTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Atkins47' 8 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
2.11Kyle Moore47' 1.25MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
3.9Jessie Sims46' 0.5 PRMTStevensvilleApr 14Missoula County Invitational
4.12Jimmy Henderson45' 11 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
5.12Jake Simkins45' 7.75MTButte Central CatholicApr 14Missoula County Invitational
6.12Aaron Gilder43' 8 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
7.12Zeke Koslosky43' 4.5MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
8.11Travis Olsen39' 0 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.11Joe Orrino38' 8.25MTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
10.9Michael Monaco38' 1MTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Branden Butt169' 8 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
2.12Austin Atkins157' 7 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
3.12Jimmy Henderson152' 8 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
4.12Zeke Koslosky145' 7MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
5.12Seth Ray145' 0 PRMTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
6.9Jessie Sims141' 10 PRMTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
7.11Zach Robinson133' 7MTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
8.12Jake Simkins129' 7MTButte Central CatholicApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.11Travis Olsen129' 2 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10.11Austin Hoerning128' 0MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Stuart Landis185' 7 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
2.12Raymond Jessop174' 1 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
3.12Seth Ray172' 9 PRMTHamiltonMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
4.9Tyler Olsen165' 6MTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
5.12Zach Kasperick160' 10 PRMTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
6.12Josh Lords154' 1 PRMTStevensvilleMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
7.11Lane Boka151' 5 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
8.10Josh Bauder144' 3MTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.9Kaemen Richards141' 1 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10.9Edward Ryan139' 8MTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dace Moerkurke6' 0MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
2.12Joshua Haynes5' 10MTStevensvilleMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
9Jadin Casey5' 10MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
4.12Emmett Stoker5' 9 PRMTCorvallisApr 14Missoula County Invitational
5.10Christopher Lords5' 8MTStevensvilleMay 12ABC Meet
6.10Oliver Kultgen5' 6MTStevensvilleMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
10Kris Cleveland5' 6 PRMTHamiltonMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
9Darrion Reap5' 6 PRMTAnacondaApr 12Salmon Invitational
9.10Kameron Kohn5' 5MTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
12Kevin Burt5' 5MTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
10Josh Bauder5' 5 PRMTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tyler Berner13' 6 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
2.11Holden Garrison12' 6MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
12Austin Williams12' 6MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
4.10Abe Westfall12' 0MTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
5.10Morley Jessop10' 6MTCorvallisMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
6.9Jaron Mills10' 0 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
7.11Miles Thelen9' 6 PRMTCorvallisApr 20Last Chance Meet
10Angelo Porcella9' 6MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
11Dillon Pigman9' 6 PRMTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
10.9Tyler Robinson8' 6 PRMTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
9Cameron Koerner8' 6MTCorvallisApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Josh Lords21' 11.25 PRMTStevensvilleApr 24Top Ten Meet
2.12Carson Stevens20' 4.75 PRMTStevensvilleApr 24Top Ten Meet
3.12Joshua Haynes20' 3.25MTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
4.12Stuart Landis19' 10.5 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
5.10Abe Westfall19' 6MTHamiltonApr 20Last Chance Meet
6.10Connor McGree18' 5.5MTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
7.9Jadin Casey18' 2.75 PRMTStevensvilleMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
8.11Zach Girard18' 1.5MTBeaverhead CountyApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.10Kris Cleveland18' 0.25MTHamiltonMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
10.11Hunter Kerr17' 10 PRMTHamiltonApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joshua Haynes44' 2.5 PRMTStevensvilleApr 24Top Ten Meet
2.12Stuart Landis43' 4 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
3.12Raymond Jessop43' 2.25 PRMTCorvallisMay 05SSHS Invitational
4.10Abe Westfall42' 11MTHamiltonApr 14Missoula County Invitational
5.12Carson Stevens41' 8 PRMTStevensvilleApr 14Missoula County Invitational
6.9Jadin Casey40' 8.25 PRMTStevensvilleApr 28RCIA/Bob Reed Invitational
7.12Emmett Stoker39' 9.75 PRMTCorvallisMar 31Gene Hughes Invitational
8.11Austin Lords39' 9.25MTStevensvilleApr 14Missoula County Invitational
9.10Connor McGree38' 9.5 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 14Missoula County Invitational
10.12Kevin Burt37' 11 PRMTButte Central CatholicMay 05Butte Triangular
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.