Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Shawn Schafer11.14c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Ryan Williams11.44c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.12Quinn Braithwaite11.64c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Joe Carusone11.74c PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Conner Biolsi11.94c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
11Jhon Delius11.94c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.9Scott Fisk12.14c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Brandon Frary12.64c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.10Jared Tibbles12.84c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Nick Clary13.04c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Williams22.84c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Jhon Delius23.44c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.10Mathew Olney23.54c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.12Conner Biolsi23.94c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Quinn Braithwaite24.14c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Joe Carusone24.24c PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.12Hollis Harrington25.54c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.10Nick Clary26.04c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.10Jared Tibbles26.24c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Zack Simon27.04c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Felix Garcia52.54c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Matt Mundt54.94c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Andrew Rockefeller56.94c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Tyler Biolsi57.74c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Eric Green59.44c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.9Jonathan Dana59.74c PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.11Shane Brady1:00.54c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Alex McAdam1:01.24c PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.9William Grafton1:01.74c PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Zack Simon1:02.34c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Donald Cean2:11.1h PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Zach Godin2:13.8h PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Noah Laconte2:16.2hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.10Isaac Aroyyo2:18.4h PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Nate Lundquist2:20.9h PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.9Jonathan Dana2:35.8h PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.9William Grafton2:39.5h PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.11David Adams2:41.4h PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.10Anthony Haywood2:58.7h PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Will Moran4:40.76 PRNYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nicholas Tyler4:51.9hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Noah Laconte5:07.3hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.10Isaac Aroyyo5:08.8h PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.10Matt Fee5:10.9h PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.10Zachary Mosher5:11.2h PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Xufeng Pan5:18.1h PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.9Nick Anderson5:30.0hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Chris Rouleau5:32.1h PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.12Greg Hale5:35.2hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.12David Borerro6:51.0h PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Nicholas Tyler10:08.1h PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.9Nick Anderson11:10.6hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.12Cody Donahue11:23.2h PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.12Morgan Ashmeed11:29.8h PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Greg Hale11:41.2h PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rayshan-Shakur Clark14.84c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Will Moran15.72 PR (2.4)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.11Trevor Cowles18.74c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.-Adam Sullivan18.91 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
5.11Bradley Gosselin19.04c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.12Jeremy Kaufmann20.31 PRNYCarthage CentralApr 21John Arco Relays
7.10John Hall21.34c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.11Dennis Justice21.64c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.-Kahlil Payne21.81 PRNYCarthage CentralApr 21John Arco Relays
10.10Zack Simon22.14c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Trevor Cowles1:05.44c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.-Adam Sullivan1:06.46 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
3.12Jeremy Kaufmann1:09.54c PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Ben Reynolds1:09.76 PRNYCarthage CentralApr 21John Arco Relays
5.10John Hall1:13.44c PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Caleb Tifft1:15.23 PRNYSouth JeffersonApr 21John Arco Relays
7.11Morgan McKinney1:19.34c PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12Stephen Blanchard1:27.64c PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jakese Crockett
Rayshan-Shakur Clark
Shawn Schafer
Ryan Williams
44.84cNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.-Quinn Braithwaite
John Bufford
Nick Clary
Conner Biolsi
46.84cNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.-Hollis Harrington
Matt Mundt
Collin Barber
Brandon Frary
48.54cNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.-Scott Fisk
Eric Coe
Khalil Butler
Devin Abram
51.04cNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Felix Garcia
Jakese Crockett
Lane Roanhorse
Shawn Schafer
3:43.6hNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.-Trevor Cowles
Andrew Rockefeller
Garrett Strough
Hollis Harrington
3:54.9hNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.-Isaac Aroyyo
Bob Bailey
Shane Brady
Tyler Biolsi
4:02.4hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.-Relay Team4:23.7hNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Nicholas Tyler
Andrew Rockefeller
Donald Cean
Matt Fee
9:21.00NYSouth JeffersonApr 21John Arco Relays
2.-Isaac Aroyyo
Noah Laconte
Morgan Ashmeed
Nate Lundquist
9:28.0hNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.-Xavier Ehresman
Jonathan Maher
Tyeler Brown
Felix Garcia
9:50.0hNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrew Russell45' 8.75 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.10Alex Rogers39' 11.25 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Peter Kilcer38' 1.5 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
4.11Shane Brady36' 9.75 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Ivan Grossman36' 4.25 PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.10Jacob Calendar35' 11 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.11Kaden Black35' 4.25 PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.12John Brown34' 7 PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.-Marvin Ruffin34' 6 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
10.10Jacob Davis31' 11 PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Andrew Russell157' 5 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.10Jacob Calendar108' 7 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.12Dalton Boyd108' 0 PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Ivan Grossman104' 2 PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Kevin Ritchie94' 4 PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.12John Brown91' 6 PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.11Shane Brady89' 10 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.-Brandon Bliss88' 9 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
9.10Alex Rogers86' 10 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.10Nikita Bedore85' 6 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Mathew Olney6' 0 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.12Will Moran5' 8.5 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
3.12Cody Donahue5' 8 PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.10John Bufford5' 4 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.11Tyler Biolsi5' 0 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
11Devin Abram5' 0 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Lopresti12' 6 PRNYWatertownJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.11Matt Mundt12' 0 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.11Andrew Pfiel11' 6 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.12Ryan Anderson10' 0 PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Rayshan-Shakur Clark22' 11.5 PR (-.1)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Will Moran20' 7.75 PR (-.7)NYIndian RiverJun 09New York State Track & Field Championships
3.12Ryan Williams19' 3 PRNYIndian RiverApr 21John Arco Relays
4.10Mathew Olney18' 8.5NYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.12Quinn Braithwaite18' 4.5 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.12Hollis Harrington17' 11 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.10Collin Barber17' 10 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
8.11Joe Carusone17' 8 PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
9.11Ivan Grossman17' 5.75 PRNYSandy CreekMay 12South Jefferson Invite
10.9Scott Fisk15' 8 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Mathew Olney39' 0.5 PRNYWatertownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
2.11Joe Carusone38' 4 PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
3.10Jakese Crockett37' 9.25 PRNYIndian RiverMay 12South Jefferson Invite
4.11Andrew Rockefeller36' 0 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
5.10Collin Barber33' 11.25 PRNYSouth JeffersonMay 12South Jefferson Invite
6.11Gabe Acosta31' 6 PRNYCarthage CentralMay 12South Jefferson Invite
7.10Anthony Haywood25' 1 PRNYAltmar Parish-WilliamstownMay 12South Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.