Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Nathan Dombrosky10.95 PRORMcLoughlinMay 19GOL District
2.12Bryce Leedham11.03 (1.9)ORMolallaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Robbie Smith11.14 PRORLa GrandeMay 18GOL District
4.11Sterling Akles11.15 PR (1.6)ORLa Salle PrepMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.11Dax Poston11.16OROntarioMay 19GOL District
6.11Austin Neill11.17ORNorth ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
7.12Conner Gibson11.18 PRORJunction CityMay 17Sky-Em League Championships
8.12Hunter Bourland11.22 PRORCrook CountyMay 19GOL District
11Morris Back11.22 PR (1.9)ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.10Dakota Senger11.24 PRORSouth UmpquaMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Nathan Dombrosky22.14 PR (2.9)ORMcLoughlinMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Bryce Leedham22.28 PR (.8)ORMolallaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.11Sterling Akles22.54 PR (2.9)ORLa Salle PrepMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.12Austin Baker22.64 PR (.8)ORDouglasMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.11Jeremy Desrosiers22.65 (.8)ORLa PineMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
6.11Austin Neill22.68 PR (2.9)ORNorth ValleyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.10Wyatt Cunningham22.75 (.8)ORNorth BendMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
8.12Conner Gibson22.78 PR (2.9)ORJunction CityMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
9.11Dax Poston22.89OROntarioMay 19GOL District
10.12Gavin Flynn22.97 PR (.8)ORTaftMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Austin Baker49.06 PRORDouglasMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Gavin Flynn49.95 PRORTaftJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
3.12Nick Hall50.52ORSweet HomeMay 19Sky-Em League Champioships
11Jeremy Desrosiers50.52ORLa PineMay 19Sky-Em League Champioships
5.12Trevor Garrard50.54 PRORMazamaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
6.11Joe Delgado50.70 PROROntarioMay 11Baker Invite
7.12Easton Curtis50.80 PRORSistersApr 25La Pine vs Sisters, Sweet Home & Elmira
8.11Hayden Schaffner51.01ORSiuslawMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
9.11Markus Pullen51.04ORTillamookMay 18Cowapa League District Meet Day 2
10.12Darron Fletcher51.09 PRORHenleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Brett Willyard1:52.60ORSeasideJun 09Portland Track Festival - Open
2.11Hayden Schaffner1:55.28ORSiuslawApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
3.12Max Hamilton1:56.33 PRORPhoenixMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.12Chris MacMurray1:57.70 PROREstacadaMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
5.11Hunter Tillery1:57.72 PRORHidden ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
6.12Easton Curtis1:57.93 PRORSistersMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.12Antonio Gil-Juarez1:58.38 PRORPhoenixMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
8.12Austin Place1:58.52 PRORCottage GroveMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10Michael Capri1:58.52 PRORNewportMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.11Alex Soberanis1:58.67 PRORLa Salle PrepMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Brett Willyard3:56.20 PRORSeasideMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Paul Adams3:58.97 PRORMazamaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.10Mack Marbas4:01.27ORSiuslawMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.11Matthew Campbell4:02.62 PRORSiuslawMay 05Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11Dakotah Webb4:04.16ORHidden ValleyMay 05Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
6.12Chris MacMurray4:05.30 PROREstacadaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.12Garrison Iams4:05.77 PRORHenleyMay 05Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
8.11Hayden Schaffner4:06.19 PRORSiuslawApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
9.10Brandon Pollard4:07.99ORSistersMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.12Theo Puentes4:08.86 PRORNewportMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Matthew Campbell8:37.22 PRORSiuslawApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
2.11Brett Willyard8:38.14 PRORSeasideMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Paul Adams8:47.33 PRORMazamaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.12Zorg Loustalet8:53.48ORHenleyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.10Mack Marbas8:54.95ORSiuslawMay 18Far West League District Championships
6.10Mitchell Butler8:55.96ORSiuslawMay 18Far West League District Championships
7.11Jonathan Cornish8:59.8hORNorth ValleyApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
8.11Nic Maszk9:02.92 PRORBakerMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
9.11David Cornish9:08.21ORNorth ValleyMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
10.11Aaron Josi9:09.58ORTillamookMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Joe Delgado14.71OROntarioMay 05Heinz Invitational
2.11Garrett Lewellen15.13 (2.7)ORElmiraMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.11Isaiah McLittle15.38ORNorth ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
4.11Colton George15.42 PRORLa PineMay 19Sky-Em League Champioships
5.12Robbie Smith15.45 PRORLa GrandeApr 13La Grande Invitational
6.11Nathan Martin15.54cORCascadeApr 17cascade, stayton at newport
7.11John Schifferer15.66 PRORCascadeMay 19Oregon West Championships
8.12Drew Dinwoodie15.68 PRORNewportMay 19Oregon West Championships
9.10Brody Olson15.71 PR (.7)ORMolallaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.9Cameron Lucero15.83 (.7)ORNorth BendMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10Mike'l Andreasen15.83ORHidden ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
12Thomas Abbott15.83ORNorth ValleyApr 14Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Joe Delgado38.24OROntarioMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.12Zach Trask39.40 PRORPhilomathMay 19Oregon West Championships
3.12Robbie Smith39.71 PRORLa GrandeApr 2127th Kiwanis Invitational
4.10Brody Olson40.21 PRORMolallaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.12Nick Hall40.52ORSweet HomeMay 19Sky-Em League Champioships
6.11Colton George40.59 PRORLa PineApr 28Summit Invitational
7.11John Schifferer41.17ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
8.11Isaiah McLittle41.34ORNorth ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
9.11Jadyn Harris41.41ORScappooseMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.11Tyler Butler41.56ORKlamath UnionMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Sterling Akles
Colin Meisner
Tucker Stuart
Mark Holenstein
43.12ORLa Salle PrepMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.-Austin Baker
Nathan Vosika
Bryce Watson
Zach Woods
43.38ORDouglasApr 07Douglas Invitational
3.-Zach Packham
Jaden Davis
Jeremy Parkinson
Haden Pyatt
43.42ORNorth MarionMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.-Wyatt Cunningham
Ian Thompson
Aaron Mateski
Jon Harris
43.73ORNorth BendMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.-Alex Greaves
Tyler Hulick
Alonzo Lopez
Hunter Bourland
43.91ORCrook CountyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
6.-Zack Neet
Jeremy Desrosiers
Deion Mock
Kole Kimmel
43.97ORLa PineMay 19Sky-Em League Champioships
7.-Loran Ackerman
Robbie Smith
Dallin Haynes
Noah Sofe
44.11ORLa GrandeApr 2127th Kiwanis Invitational
8.-Alex Munsee
Isaiah Savage
Matt Trask
Zach Trask
44.14ORPhilomathApr 28Meet of Champions
9.-Austin Neill
Curtis Neill
Jordan Hannah
Jacob Hannah
44.15ORNorth ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
10.-Chris Bladorn
Austin Angerbauer
Jordan Roberts
Morris Back
44.21ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Trask
Austin Brown
Chase Celorie
Zach Trask
3:26.49ORPhilomathMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
2.-Mychal Hortert
Matt Shoun
Justice Oman
Stephen Bowe
3:26.76ORScappooseMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.-Colin Meisner
Alex Soberanis
Sterling Akles
Mark Holenstein
3:27.66ORLa Salle PrepMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.-Dylan Johnson
Gaige Macomber
Conner Richardson
Austin Place
3:28.24ORCottage GroveMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.-Neal Larson
Mack Marbas
Matthew Campbell
Hayden Schaffner
3:28.84ORSiuslawMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
6.-Antonio Gil-Juarez
Matt Katibah
Mario Esqueda
Max Hamilton
3:28.89ORPhoenixMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.-Joe Brady
Trevor Browning
Tyler Bitter
Kienan Streed
3:29.25ORGladstoneMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
8.-Bryce Leedham
Dylan Reck
Michael Manns
Brody Olson
3:29.43ORMolallaMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
9.-Chris Bladorn
Ben Lippold
Zach Bjorklund
Zach Soto
3:29.52ORCascadeMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.-Caleb Beatty
Brandon Winters
Andy McClean
Wyatt Wulger
3:29.74ORAstoriaMay 18Cowapa League District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jefferson Jarvis61' 3.25 PRORHidden ValleyJun 09Golden West Invitational
2.12Cameron Sommers51' 6 PRORGladstoneApr 25N. Marion vs Gladstone
3.12Oshay Dunmore50' 6 PRORNewportApr 07Marist Track Classic
4.11Cody Toller50' 5.25ORNorth ValleyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.12Kingston Hughes49' 3.25 PRORNorth BendMay 19Far West League District Championships Day 2
6.11Anthony Jarvis48' 10.25 PRORHidden ValleyMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.10Justin Rich48' 8OREstacadaMay 09TriValley Gladston, NM and Estacada
8.12Tanner Schrenk48' 6 PRORNorth MarionApr 25N. Marion vs Gladstone
9.12Mitch Stocker48' 5 PRORSeasideMay 18Cowapa League District Meet Day 2
10.12Travis Harrison48' 4.5 PRORLa PineMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jefferson Jarvis194' 9 PRORHidden ValleyJun 09Golden West Invitational
2.12Oshay Dunmore171' 4 PRORNewportMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.11Lucas Clark154' 5ORSeasideMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.11Jorden Osborn150' 1ORBakerMay 11Baker Invite
5.11Zachery Farner149' 2ORMolallaApr 18Tri-Valley Three Way LaSalle/N Marion@Molalla
6.12Jake Johnson147' 9 PRORSweet HomeApr 28Meet of Champions
7.12Tim Claussen147' 6 PRORYamhill-CarltonMay 17Cowapa League District Meet Day 1
8.11Kiel Phelps146' 2ORCascadeApr 24Cougar Open
9.12Tanner Schrenk139' 9 PRORNorth MarionMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.11Joe Delgado138' 8 PROROntarioMay 01NP Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Pancho Saldana203' 6 PRORMcLoughlinApr 286th Annual Pepsi Invitational
2.12Aaron Mateski186' 11 PRORNorth BendApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3.12Jeremiah Rusk185' 1 PRORNorth ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
4.12Chandler Gotfried176' 9 PRORBrookings-HarborMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
5.12Zach Borrelli176' 2ORCottage GroveApr 07Marist Track Classic
6.12Tevin Cooper175' 10 PRORCrook CountyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
7.12Tanner Omlid175' 3 PRORCentralMay 11Central Invitational
8.12Collin Bocchi170' 8 PRORKlamath UnionMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
9.9Dalen Hargett169' 5ORNewportMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
10.12Henry Lilly169' 4 PRORLa Salle PrepApr 07Barlow Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Robby Sullivan6' 5 PRORYamhill-CarltonApr 12Yamhill-Carlton at Seaside
2.10Wyatt Cunningham6' 4ORNorth BendApr 04North Bend Invite
3.11Rob Hoeft6' 2 PRORNewportMay 11Central Invitational
10Patrick Bladorn6' 2ORCascadeMay 02Franklin/Cascade @ Cleveland
12Loran Ackerman6' 2 PRORLa GrandeApr 13La Grande Invitational
11JJ Chirnside6' 2ORNorth ValleyMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
12Trevor Garrard6' 2 PRORMazamaMay 19Skyline Conference Championship
8.12Alex Munsee6' 1 PRORPhilomathMay 19Oregon West Championships
9.12Cody Burbank6' 0ORNorth BendMay 18Far West League District Championships
9Brent Sullivan6' 0ORMadrasMay 11Central Invitational
12Mason Foumal6' 0ORScappooseApr 19Scappoose vs Banks
12Dylan Crownover6' 0 PRORAstoriaMay 10Astoria @ Banks
11Matthew Schauermann6' 0 PRORAstoriaMay 17Cowapa League District Meet Day 1
10Jake McAllister6' 0ORSistersMay 19Sky-Em League Champioships
12Tanner Trailer6' 0 PRORHenleyMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
12Dylan Reck6' 0 PRORMolallaMay 05Dick Baker Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Deion Mock15' 5.5 PRORLa PineJul 14Junior Olympics Regional Championships
2.12Dylan Seay14' 6 PRORLa PineMay 11Central Invitational
12Oshay Dunmore14' 6ORNewportMay 08Philomath & Newport @ Central
4.11Cullen Hancock13' 8ORLa GrandeMay 18GOL District
5.9Billy Jones13' 7 PRORSiuslawMay 11Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.12Zach Trask13' 6ORPhilomathApr 17Central & Taft @ Philomath
12Dirks Mathias13' 6 PRORMazamaMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
8.12Zach Brown13' 2ORNewportMay 18Oregon West Championships
9.12John Johnson13' 1 PRORSiuslawApr 17Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
10.11Andrew Snyder13' 0 PRORSistersMar 14MV Icebreaker
11Nicolai Luce13' 0ORKlamath UnionMay 17Skyline Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Joe Delgado22' 9.5 PROROntarioMay 19GOL District
2.12Oshay Dunmore22' 8.5 PR (.3)ORNewportMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Jacob Hannah22' 0.5 PR (2.9)ORNorth ValleyMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
4.11Jeremy Desrosiers22' 0ORLa PineMay 02Sweet Home
5.12Denzel Deleon21' 10 PRORElmiraApr 07Junction City Invitational
6.10Mike'l Andreasen21' 8ORHidden ValleyMay 17Skyline Conference Championship
7.12Jeremy Parkinson21' 7.5 PRORNorth MarionMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
8.12Hunter Bourland21' 6.5 PRORCrook CountyApr 25Redmond vs Crook County
12Cody Osborn21' 6.5 PRORBakerApr 27Baker Relay Meet
10.12Loran Ackerman21' 5.75 PRORLa GrandeApr 13La Grande Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jeremy Parkinson45' 1 PRORNorth MarionMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
2.12Oshay Dunmore44' 11 PR (-.2)ORNewportMay 26OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
3.12Jacob Hannah44' 10.5 PRORNorth ValleyMar 21North Valley and Roseburg @ Grants Pass
4.11Curtis Deetz43' 7.25ORStaytonMay 19Oregon West Championships
5.12Cody Burbank43' 6.25 PRORNorth BendMay 08Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
6.12Dylan Reck43' 3.5ORMolallaMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
7.12Loran Ackerman43' 3 PRORLa GrandeMay 11Baker Invite
8.12Noah Sofe42' 10 PRORLa GrandeMay 18GOL District
9.12Jimmy Wheeler42' 6.5 PROREstacadaMay 19Tri-Valley Districts
10.11Dane Bachman42' 2ORBakerMay 18GOL District
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.