Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Devon Paul-Wright11.02 PRTXPrince Of PeaceApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
2.12Justin Knight11.04 PRTXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
3.12Austin Welch11.06 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 05Warrior Relays
4.11Tyler Severson11.08TXRound Rock ChristianMar 22Meet of Champions
5.12Gunnar Dorsey11.13TXBrook HillApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
6.11Daniel Kim11.22 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 05Warrior Relays
12Ben Luedtke11.22TXSheltonApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
8.10Jonathan Vanek11.26TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.10Ben Rios11.29 PRTXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.12Johnny Brown11.33 PRTXCalvaryApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
12Pierce Stringer11.33 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Mar 30Tom Landry Relays - HS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Tyler Severson22.24 PRTXRound Rock ChristianMar 22Meet of Champions
2.12William Wheeler22.66 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
3.12Pierce Stringer22.77 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 12TAPPS 3A North District 1
4.12Marcus Urich22.81 PRTXSan Jacinto ChristianApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
5.-Michael Stringer22.91 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.11Tanner Owens22.98TXSheltonApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
7.11Chess Williams22.99 PRTXLake Country ChristianApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
8.12Austin Welch23.13 PRTXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Mar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9.10Jonathan Vanek23.26TXSacred HeartApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
10.11Bryan Marino23.30 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12JT Anyanwu49.51 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.12Wade Karam50.38 PRTXBrook HillMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.11Chad Kennington50.45 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
4.12Jonathon Ford50.82 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.-Michael Stringer51.36 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.12Pierce Stringer51.68 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
12Cole Wick51.68 PRTXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
8.10Drew Stringer52.11TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
9.10Hunter Vick52.39 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.10Parker Dinardo52.53 PRTXSt Dominic SavioMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sten Stray-Gundersen1:57.91 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
2.12Austin Langemeier1:58.51 PRTXBrook HillMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.12Gus Newkirk2:01.98 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
4.12Matthew Hawk2:02.62 PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.12Andrew O'Brien2:03.1h PRTXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 05Marcus Invitational
6.10Andrew Calvert2:03.55TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
7.12Michael Hinz2:04.33 PRTXAustin ConcordiaMar 22Meet of Champions
8.12Ricky Minor2:04.54 PRTXSt Dominic SavioMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
9.12Ian King2:05.88 PRTXSheltonMar 30Tom Landry Relays - HS
10.10Logan Shearer2:06.20TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Sten Stray-Gundersen4:33.02 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.12Austin Langemeier4:35.56TXBrook HillMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.11Andrew Hawk4:37.71 PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.12Matthew Hawk4:44.0h PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
5.10Alex Thomas4:44.62TXPrince Of PeaceApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
6.9Gunnar Stray-Gundersen4:45.32 PRTXPrince Of PeaceApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
7.10Zach Polley4:45.38TXOvilla ChristianApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
8.12Zachary Winger4:46.57 PRTXBethesda ChristianMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9.12Gus Newkirk4:48.09 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
10.12Marc Liu4:49.60 PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 05CCS Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Andrew Hawk9:57.17 PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.10Alex Thomas10:10.78TXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
3.10Zach Polley10:12.90TXOvilla ChristianApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
4.12Gus Newkirk10:22.55 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
5.9Gunnar Stray-Gundersen10:22.58 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
6.12Marc Liu10:28.0h PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
7.10Tom Landers10:28.98TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
8.12Zachary Winger10:41.59TXBethesda ChristianApr 05Warrior Relays
9.10Jacob Beaver10:45.81 PRTXBethesda ChristianApr 05Warrior Relays
10.11Nathan Barker10:54.64 PRTXLutheranApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Matt Bancroft15.97TXCypress ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
2.11Pal Bajwa15.98 PRTXPrince Of PeaceApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
11Daniel Ishimwe15.98TXPresbyterian Pan AmericaMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.12Matthew Deskins16.18 PRTXAustin RegentsMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.11Luke Theodore16.37 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
6.11Austin Blackburn16.54TXLutheranApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
9Graham Day16.54TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
8.11Timothy Starbuck16.66 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.11Josh Wilson16.89TXLubbock ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
10.9Evan Wold17.11TXBay Area ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Luke Theodore40.68 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.10Brooks Friedman40.90TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.11Pal Bajwa41.91 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
4.11Matt Bancroft42.00TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.9Graham Day42.19TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.12Cole Bludau43.11 PRTXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
7.12Omar Valdovinos43.80 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 31Ro-Hawk Relays
8.10Logan Shearer43.96TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
9.11Matthew Chandler43.97 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
10.11Alec Viracola44.13 PRTXSheltonMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.50TXLegacy Christian (Frisco)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
2.-Max Morrow
Chad Kennington
Elliott Fry
Devon Paul-Wright
43.90TXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
3.-Ian Bonnick
Cunningham Cody
Ben Luedtke
Trey McDowell
44.03TXSheltonMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.-Relay Team44.43TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Mar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
5.-Relay Team44.48TXBrook HillApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
6.-Raul Giorgi
Colton Wilkins
Austin Walls
William Wheeler
45.18TXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
7.-Sterling Hrncir
Jonathan Vanek
Cole Bludau
Cole Wick
45.20TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.-Relay Team45.41TXLake Country ChristianApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
9.-Matt Bancroft
Michael Boyd
David Eboh
Calvin Novotny
45.63TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
10.-Justin Knight
Tate Brightwell
Nicky Damon
Ben Rios
45.70TXSt Joseph CatholicApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Adam Beck
Blaine Billmyre
Bryan Marino
Michael Pahl
1:32.27TXLegacy Christian (Frisco)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.-Austin Walls
Raul Giorgi
Colton Wilkins
William Wheeler
1:32.98TXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
3.-Relay Team1:34.15TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Mar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4.-Tate Brightwell
Justin Knight
John Koch
Tres Todd
1:34.38TXSt Joseph CatholicMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.-Max Morrow
John Davis
Elliott Fry
Devon Paul-Wright
1:34.44TXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
6.-Relay Team1:35.11TXSheltonApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
7.-Relay Team1:35.50TXCalvaryMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
8.-Relay Team1:36.41TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.-Relay Team1:36.42TXBrook HillApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
10.-Relay Team1:36.79TXLake Country ChristianApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-JT Anyanwu
Jake Borchardt
Bryan Marino
Michael Pahl
3:28.79TXLegacy Christian (Frisco)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.-Chad Kennington
Gus Newkirk
John Davis
Sten Stray-Gundersen
3:29.31TXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
3.-Oliver Charon
Brooks Friedman
Michael Kim
Cameron Savage
3:31.22TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.-Samuel Alvarado
Parker Dinardo
Michael Harrell
Daniel Minor
3:35.90TXSt Dominic SavioMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.-Charles Clinkscales
Andrew O'Brien
Christian Schafler
Graham Day
3:36.07TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.-Daniel Sandoval
Alton Markel
Christian Davila
Jonathon Ford
3:38.04TXTexas School for the DeafApr 05SAC Relays
7.-Relay Team3:39.51TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
8.-Relay Team3:41.76TXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
9.-Relay Team3:42.66TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
10.-Zachary Eller
Jacob Brown
Matthew Chandler
Luke Theodore
3:43.58TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
-Pierce Stringer
Duncan Simoneaux
Daniel Hayworth
Drew Stringer
3:43.58TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Mar 30Tom Landry Relays - HS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cole Wick49' 4 PRTXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.10Logan Walters48' 11TXBrook HillApr 03East Texas Private School Championship
3.12Seth Goodwyn43' 5.5 PRTXSheltonMar 03Princeton Invitational
4.12TJ Lovell42' 10 PRTXBethesda ChristianApr 26HSA State Qualifiers Meet
5.11Stephen Mason42' 8.5TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 0245th St. John's Maverick Relays
6.12Trenton George42' 6 PRTXBrentwood ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
7.10Matthew Holdampf42' 2.5 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
8.12Jordan Sauders41' 7 PRTXMidland ClassicalApr 12TAPPS 3A North District 1
9.11Preston Bates41' 5 PRTXLutheranApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
10.11Lucas Lipscomb41' 2.25 PRTXSt Joseph CatholicMar 02Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12TJ Lovell155' 9TXBethesda ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.10Logan Walters146' 9TXBrook HillApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
3.11Brier Shimek137' 2 PRTXSacred HeartApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
4.12Regan Hall134' 2 PRTXSacred HeartMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
5.12Phillip Bouillion128' 10 PRTXSheltonMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.11Stephen Mason128' 4 PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 21TAPPS 3A South Regional Meet
7.11Lucas Lipscomb125' 8 PRTXSt Joseph CatholicMar 31Happy Skrabanek Relays
8.11Nick Cool123' 11 PRTXBrook HillMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
9.10David Ratliff120' 3 PRTXSan Jacinto ChristianApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
10.11Zach Snyder120' 1 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)Apr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Evan Doremus6' 9 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
2.12Cole Wick6' 4 PRTXSacred HeartMar 31Logos Prep 2nd Annual Small School Relays
3.11Elliott Fry6' 2TXPrince Of PeaceApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
12Jimmy Courtright6' 2 PRTXRosehill ChristianMar 24Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays
11Pal Bajwa6' 2 PRTXPrince Of PeaceMay 04TAPPS Track and Field State Meet
6.12Austin Langemeier6' 0 PRTXBrook HillApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
11Leightin Pilat6' 0TXSacred HeartMar 24East Bernard Brahma Relays
11Michael Vargha6' 0 PRTXLake Country ChristianMar 01Lena Nelson Relays
9.11Tanner Owens5' 10TXSheltonApr 05Oakridge Triangular #2
10Jacob Barton5' 10 PRTXSacred HeartMar 24East Bernard Brahma Relays
12Matthew Tucker5' 10 PRTXAustin RegentsMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
10Erik Ackley5' 10 PRTXLake Country ChristianMar 01Lena Nelson Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Michael Shadley13' 0 PRTXPrince Of PeaceApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
2.12Cole Bludau12' 6TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
3.11Leightin Pilat12' 0TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
11Taylor Nelson12' 0 PRTXPrince Of PeaceApr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
5.10Evan Hayes11' 0TXBrook HillApr 03East Texas Private School Championship
6.12Walker Cobbs10' 6 PRTXTexas ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
7.12William Wheeler10' 0TXThe Woodlands ChristianFeb 25EHS Relays, Day 2 - Running Events Only
8.9Will Gallemore9' 0TXPrince Of PeaceMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
10Trent Janak9' 0TXSacred HeartApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
10.11John Russell Niederer8' 6TXSheltonFeb 25Greenhill Relays
11Alec Viracola8' 6 PRTXSheltonFeb 25Greenhill Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12JT Anyanwu21' 3 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)Apr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
12Austin Welch21' 3TXCovenant Christian (Colleyville)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
3.-Michael Stringer21' 0.75 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.12Jonathon Ford20' 11.25 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
5.11Ovie Urevbu20' 9.5 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)Apr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
6.12Ben Luedtke20' 7.25TXSheltonApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
7.10Ben Rios20' 5.5 PRTXSt Joseph CatholicApr 21TAPPS 2A & 3A South Regional
8.12Pierce Stringer20' 5 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 19TAPPS 3A /4A North Regional Meet
9.10Blair Thomas20' 3.5 PRTXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
10.10Joshua Zavala20' 1.75 PRTXOvilla ChristianApr 11TAPPS 3A District Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ovie Urevbu43' 11.25 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
2.12Jonathon Ford42' 7TXTexas School for the DeafMar 31Ro-Hawk Relays
3.12JT Anyanwu42' 6 PRTXLegacy Christian (Frisco)May 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
4.11Leightin Pilat41' 7.5TXSacred HeartApr 02Running Bull Relays (Quad. Meet "full")
5.11Chess Williams41' 6.5 PRTXLake Country ChristianMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
6.10Hunter Vick41' 3.25TXCypress ChristianApr 10Distrcit 4-3A Track and Field Meet
7.11Daniel Ishimwe40' 5.75TXPresbyterian Pan AmericaMay 05TAPPS 3A State Championship
8.11Joseph Roberson40' 5TXCentral Texas ChristianApr 12TAPPS District 3-3A Meet
9.10Joshua Zavala40' 2TXOvilla ChristianApr 04Cistercian Relays
10.12Zech Firew40' 0TXRosehill ChristianMar 08Eagle Relays Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.