Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11tremayne acy10.35PRTXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
2.12Ridge Jones10.36PRTXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
3.11Brandon Hill10.57 (3.3)PRTXKilleen Harker HeightsApr 27Region II-5A
4.10Larenzo Stewart10.61 (1.2)PRTXKlein OakApr 27Region II-5A
12Corey Chappell10.61PRTXGarland RowlettApr 05District 10-5A
6.12Kameron Sheffield10.62PRTXGarlandApr 05District 10-5A
7.11Johnny Jefferson10.65 (1.9)PRTXKilleen ShoemakerApr 27Region II-5A
8.12Rashad Dorsey10.66PRTXSouth GarlandApr 05District 10-5A
9.12Alex Reece10.67PRTXKlein ForestApr 20Brenham Regional Qualifiers
10.-Rashard Dorsey10.73 (1.9)PRTXGarlandApr 27Region II-5A
12Bryant Craig10.73 (3.3)PRTXRound Rock Stony PointApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eric Hawkins20.80 (1.1)PRTXLongviewMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Don'tre Wilson21.15PRTXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
3.11Brandon Hill21.22 (1.1)PRTXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Henry Taylor21.31PRTXBryanApr 20Brenham Regional Qualifiers
5.10Devante Lacy21.43PRTXKlein OakApr 11District 13-5A
6.11Desmond Mapps21.51PRTXGarlandApr 05Rockin R Relays
7.12Devonte Martin21.72 (1.5)PRTXDeSotoApr 27Region II-5A
12Alex Reece21.72 (2.4)PRTXKlein ForestApr 27Region II-5A
9.11Anderson Elliott21.79PRTXGarlandMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
12Eric Janise21.79PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 31College Park Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eric Janise47.29PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
2.-Chris Durham47.41PRTXLufkinMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Tyris Jefferson48.29PRTXTyler Legacy (fka Lee)Apr 13District 11-5A Finals
4.11James Steptoe48.44PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 27Region II-5A
5.11Kyle Collins48.45TXDeSotoApr 27Region II-5A
6.-Brandon Moore48.46PRTXGarlandApr 27Region II-5A
7.-William Gibson48.97PRTXSpringApr 27Region II-5A
8.11Brandon Moore49.06TXSouth GarlandApr 05District 10-5A
9.12Kemon Wright49.36PRTXSpring DeKaneyMar 31College Park Invitational
10.12Tony Cook49.42PRTXDeSotoApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hector Hernandez1:49.33PRTXKilleen EllisonMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12William Stovall1:50.78PRTXDeSotoMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12De'Quad Binder1:53.21PRTXGeorgetownApr 27Region II-5A
4.12Jared Hewitt1:54.91PRTXDeSotoMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
5.12Dontayveous Allen1:55.15PRTXLongviewMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
6.12Simba Walker-Williams1:55.39PRTXDeSotoMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
7.12Justin Brinkley1:55.53TXHumble KingwoodMar 03Sam Mosley Relays
8.12Dorian McCradic1:55.99PRTXGeorgetownApr 20Canyon Regional Qualifier Meet
9.12Trevor Walker1:56.07PRTXMcKinney BoydApr 27Region II-5A
10.12Ben Brownlee1:56.22PRTXDallas JesuitApr 28UIL Region II - 5A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Brigham Hedges4:10.07PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Justin Brinkley4:11.25TXHumble KingwoodMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Dillon Worley4:16.62PRTXKleinApr 11District 13-5A
4.12Dorian McCradic4:17.6hTXGeorgetownFeb 25Bear Relays
5.11Craig Irvin4:17.56PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
6.12Nathaniel Jones4:20.09TXKlein OakMar 31College Park Invitational
7.12Tyler Brady4:20.77PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 10District 14-5A
8.12Trevor Walker4:22.3hPRTXMcKinney BoydApr 20Frisco ISD Regional Qualifier
9.11Matt Golden4:22.61PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
10.10Richard Lopez4:23.67PRTXKlein OakMar 31College Park Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Brinkley9:19.97PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 10District 14-5A
2.11Brigham Hedges9:21.40PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
3.10Bradley Dohner9:22.55TXKlein OakMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
4.12Dillon Worley9:25.74TXKleinMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Jake Hendrick9:29.15PRTXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 25The Woodlands Invitational
6.12Sylevester Harrison9:30.86PRTXKilleen EllisonMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
7.11Craig Irvin9:33.03PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 31College Park Invitational
8.12Nathaniel Jones9:34.20TXKlein OakApr 11District 13-5A
9.12Conner Moncrief9:36.19PRTXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 25The Woodlands Invitational
10.12Sean Hodges9:36.43PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 10District 14-5A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Adrian Austin13.99 (.7)PRTXTomballMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jordan Bracy14.06 (2.6)PRTXMesquiteApr 27Region II-5A
3.12Brandon Crear14.16 (.7)PRTXDeSotoMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Kevin Gardenhire14.37PRTXRound Rock Stony PointApr 20Canyon Regional Qualifier Meet
5.12Evan Warnick14.46 (2.1)PRTXRound Rock McNeilMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
6.10Jeremy Winchester14.58 (3.4)TXKlein CollinsApr 27Region II-5A
7.12Rodrick Davis14.65TXDallas SamuellMar 31Samuell 23rd Annual Invitational
8.-LeTrey Burton14.71PRTXTomballApr 20Brenham Regional Qualifiers
9.12Nick Jackson14.74PRTXDeSotoMar 12Lancaster Meet of Champion's Invitational
10.12Sean Spiehler14.80 (3.4)PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.-Nick Young37.74PRTXLongviewMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Adrian Austin38.39PRTXTomballApr 11District 13-5A
3.10Jeremy Winchester38.41PRTXKlein CollinsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Thadeaus Blease38.64PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 10District 14-5A
5.-LeTrey Burton38.69PRTXTomballApr 11District 13-5A
6.-Casey Davis38.72PRTXSpringApr 11District 13-5A
7.11Roderick McGruder39.17TXMesquiteMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
8.-Cole Durkee39.21PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
9.11Jordan Bracy39.51TXMesquiteApr 05Rockin R Relays
10.12Evan Warnick39.57PRTXRound Rock McNeilApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
40.09TXDeSotoMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Jesse Porter
Alex Reece
Kendrick Carter
Cequil Clemons
41.23TXKlein ForestApr 11District 13-5A
3.-Nathan Jones
Eric Hawkins
Jared Love
Nick Young
41.25TXLongviewMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Timiree Morris
Corey Chappell
Ony Nwokoye
Grant Dotsy
41.36TXGarland RowlettApr 05Rockin R Relays
5.-Relay Team41.42TXGarlandApr 27Region II-5A
6.-Relay Team41.72TXLufkinApr 27Region II-5A
-Shane Rhodes
Aaron LeJeune
James Daley
Ellison Powell
41.72TXKlein CollinsApr 11District 13-5A
8.-Kade Harrington
JeDarian Jackson
Payne Sisson
Trevor Kubera
41.75TXHumble KingwoodMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
9.-Eugene Estes
Irvin Rodriquez
Jaylon Brown
Lorenzo Stewart
41.76TXKlein OakApr 11District 13-5A
10.-Jermaine Posey
Quadre Price
Shannon Brent
Rodrick Davis
42.16TXDallas SamuellMar 31Samuell 23rd Annual Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Bryson Echols
Dontre Wilson
tremayne acy
Ridge Jones
1:24.04TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-Timiree Morris
Corey Chappell
Ony Nwokoye
Grant Dotsy
1:25.93TXGarland RowlettApr 05Rockin R Relays
3.-Cedric Clark
Desmond Mapps
Anderson Elliott
Steven Pirece
1:25.94TXGarlandApr 05Rockin R Relays
4.-Eddie Maxwell
Trey Downing
LaDarion Williams
Kemon Wright
1:26.24TXSpring DeKaneyMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Lorenzo Stewart
Devante Lacy
Eugene Estes
Jaylon Brown
1:27.22TXKlein OakMar 31College Park Invitational
6.-Bryant Craig
Melvin Canada
Yuran Dos Santos
Cole Mittness
1:27.43TXRound Rock Stony PointApr 20Canyon Regional Qualifier Meet
7.-Taron Lloyd
Dwayne Williams
Tyrese Crawford
Johnny Jefferson
1:27.55TXKilleen ShoemakerApr 27Region II-5A
8.-Tory White
Nick Young
Jaylon Lawson
Eric Hawkins
1:27.57TXLongviewMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
9.-Kade Harrington
JeDarian Jackson
Mason Loiodice
Payne Sisson
1:27.64TXHumble KingwoodApr 27Region II-5A
10.-Jaylen Harrell
Anthony Bramante
Nick Parinella
Jean C Meama
1:27.89TXRound Rock McNeilApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Caleb Pryor
William Stovall
Tony Cook
Kyle Collins
3:14.55TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-Sean Spiehler
Myles Marshall
Kenny Shirley
James Steptoe
3:16.16TXHumble KingwoodMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Relay Team3:19.14TXRound Rock McNeilApr 27Region II-5A
4.-Michael Detana
Kennedy Howard
Javon Price
Kahlib Muhammad
3:20.32TXHumble AtascocitaApr 10District 14-5A
5.-Michael Bailey
Jonathon Munoz
Jeremy Winchester
Jordan Thomas
3:20.89TXKlein CollinsApr 11District 13-5A
6.-Javier Cedeno
Kegan McNeil
Vit Vochyan
Eric Janise
3:20.96TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 31College Park Invitational
7.-Scottie Fizer
William Barrow
Mark Demus
Victor Evans
3:21.12TXDallas SkylineApr 27Region II-5A
8.-Jordan Shuler
Nicolas Hanan
William Baker
Zane Ritchie
3:21.15TXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 10District 14-5A
9.-Zakria Bataineh
Casey Davis
Eric Williams
William Gibson
3:21.35TXSpringApr 11District 13-5A
10.-Parker Reyna
Ryan Bedford
DeQuad Binder
Aaron Walling
3:21.85TXGeorgetownApr 10District 16-5A
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-William Stovall
Jared Hewitt
Simba Walker-Williams
Cortevius Allen
7:52.78TXDeSotoMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
2.-DeQuad Binder
Darren Medrano
Dorian McCradic
Ty Schaar
7:52.95TXGeorgetownMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.-James Steptoe
Christian Humphries
Kenny Shirley
Justin Brinkley
7:56.94TXHumble KingwoodMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
4.-Andre Mackey
Bradley Friedrich
Travis Floores
Payton Garrett
8:10.63TXRound Rock McNeilMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
5.-Clay Harris
Cody Diaz
Stephen Smith
Connor Benson
8:18.89TXHumble AtascocitaMar 03Sam Mosley Relays
6.-Relay Team8:23.38TXConroe Oak RidgeMar 23Allstate Sugar Bowl Track Classic
7.-Stephen Rauner
Cory Sessum
Sean Hodges
Drew Hymel
8:29.40TXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 03Sam Mosley Relays
8.-Kyle Love
Colin Denome
Kevin Monaghan
Kevin Boswell
8:39.89TXMcKinney BoydFeb 25McKinney Boyd Invitational
9.-Andrew Pott
Josh Segal
Grant Pittman
Mark Wischmeyer
8:41.04TXDallas JesuitFeb 25McKinney Boyd Invitational
10.-Relay Team8:46.74TXRichardson Lake HighlandsMar 03Mansfield Timberview Invitational Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Jeff Bartlett57' 3PRTXDallas JesuitApr 11District 9-5A Championships
2.11Jeremy Jones56' 7PRTXKlein OakMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.10Tristen Newman55' 8.75TXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 27Region II-5A
4.12Andrew Everett55' 4.5PRTXKlein CollinsApr 27Region II-5A
5.12Ray Jones54' 9.75PRTXCopperas CoveApr 27Region II-5A
6.-Cody Burkett53' 9.5PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 27Region II-5A
7.-Jonathan Huckins53' 7.75PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 27Region II-5A
8.10Josh Gay53' 5TXDeSotoMar 24Carter Eddie Payne Shootout
9.-Kyle Harden53' 1.25PRTXTomballApr 11District 13-5A
10.12Curtis Riser51' 8.75PRTXDeSotoMar 03Mansfield Timberview Invitational Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.-Will Coleman175' 9PRTXTyler Legacy (fka Lee)Apr 13District 11-5A Finals
2.12Levi Jordan173' 0PRTXBeltonApr 27Region II-5A
3.12Jeff Bartlett171' 0PRTXDallas JesuitMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Deontre Wilson169' 3PRTXLongviewApr 13District 11-5A Finals
5.12Andrew Everett166' 8PRTXKlein CollinsApr 27Region II-5A
6.11Jeremy Jones157' 1PRTXKlein OakApr 11District 13-5A
7.10Aaron Akens155' 10TXNorth MesquiteMar 30Mesquite Inv.
8.11Ryan Carley154' 10TXKlein CollinsFeb 25The Woodlands Invitational
9.11Paden Gatlin154' 6TXDallas JesuitApr 27Region II-5A
10.11JW Barnes152' 6TXGeorgetownFeb 25Bear Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Soma Edo6' 9PRTXRichardson BerknerApr 05Creekview Mustang Relays
2.12Sean Spiehler6' 8.75TXHumble KingwoodMar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
3.12Alex Caruso6' 8PRTXCollege Station A&M ConsApr 27Region II-5A
11Cornelius McCastle6' 8TXMcKinney BoydFeb 25McKinney Boyd Invitational
-Kenneth LeGassey6' 8TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 27Region II-5A
6.-Aaron Ballard6' 6PRTXGarland SachseApr 27Region II-5A
-Jonathan Kovacs6' 6PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 10District 14-5A
11Tyris Jefferson6' 6PRTXTyler Legacy (fka Lee)Apr 27Region II-5A
12Steve Leonard6' 6TXKleinApr 27Region II-5A
10.12Parker Reyna6' 4PRTXGeorgetownApr 27Region II-5A
12Zach Callaway6' 4PRTXRound Rock Stony PointApr 27Region II-5A
10Max Estill6' 4TXRichardsonApr 27Region II-5A
10Ryan Brown6' 4PRTXHumble KingwoodMar 03Sam Mosley Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Reese Watson17' 0TXSpringMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Barrett Poth15' 7TXKlein OakApr 11District 13-5A
3.12John Kaplan15' 6PRTXDallas JesuitMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner 48th Annual Relays
10Addison Tomlinson15' 6PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 27Region II-5A
5.12Kyle Rhoads14' 6TXBeltonApr 27Region II-5A
6.-Collin Beckman14' 0TXCollege Station A&M ConsApr 27Region II-5A
11Jacob Herschmann14' 0PRTXSpringApr 11District 13-5A
12Mason Ezzelle14' 0TXTomballApr 11District 13-5A
11Max Cosculluela14' 0TXConroe The WoodlandsApr 27Region II-5A
-Cary McMahon14' 0PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.-devin Field24' 4.25PRTXDeSotoFeb 25DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational Track Meet
2.11Tyris Jefferson24' 3.5 (2.1)PRTXTyler Legacy (fka Lee)Mar 30Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 85th
12Thomas Johnson24' 3.5PRTXDallas SkylineMar 12Lancaster Meet of Champion's Invitational
4.11Kyle Collins23' 11PRTXDeSotoApr 13District 11-5A Finals
5.11Justin Wilson23' 9.25PRTXMcKinney BoydApr 05District 10-5A
6.12Desmond Williams23' 5PRTXRichardsonApr 20Lancaster Regional Qualifier
7.12Tyrell Cornist22' 11.75PRTXSouth GarlandApr 05District 10-5A
8.10Justin Walker22' 11PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 05District 10-5A
9.12Corey Chappell22' 10PRTXGarland RowlettApr 05District 10-5A
10.12Sean Spiehler22' 8.75 (6.5)PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Patrick Robinson48' 6.5 (3.2)PRTXDallas SkylineApr 27Region II-5A
2.12Eric Janise47' 8.75 (3.0)PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 11UIL 5A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Dominique Drayden47' 8.25 (2.8)TXDeSotoApr 27Region II-5A
4.11Tyris Jefferson46' 11 (3.9)TXTyler Legacy (fka Lee)Apr 27Region II-5A
5.10Jordan Thomas46' 9.5 (3.3)TXKlein CollinsApr 27Region II-5A
6.11Justin Wilson46' 5.5 (2.6)PRTXMcKinney BoydApr 27Region II-5A
7.12Chris Covington45' 10 (4.8)PRTXRound RockApr 27Region II-5A
8.11Juaquin Davis45' 9.75PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMar 12Lancaster Meet of Champion's Invitational
9.9Austin Williams45' 3.5PRTXGarland SachseApr 05District 10-5A
10.-Jon Blow45' 3 (4.6)PRTXHumble AtascocitaApr 27Region II-5A
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.