Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Moses Webb11.54cVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
2.12Kevin Keens11.70VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.12Charles Kassis11.76VAPaul VIMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
4.10Daniel Lee11.77 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
5.11George Douglas11.78VABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
6.11Brandon Doyle11.90 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
7.11Brandon Williams-Price11.94cVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
11Justin Paige11.94c PRVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
9.9John Holbrook12.14c PRVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
10.9Antony Mondragon12.32 PRVABishop IretonMar 244th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Tavon Smith23.64c PRVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
2.12Andrew Baehre23.74c PRVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
3.12Charles Kassis23.79VAPaul VIApr 05Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
4.12Kevin Keens23.87 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
5.11Justin Paige24.22 PRVABishop IretonMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
6.11George Douglas24.27VABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
7.11Brandon Williams-Price24.37 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
8.12Jeffery Bacon24.40VAPaul VIApr 05Leslie Sherman Memorial Invitational
9.10Daniel Lee24.50 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
10.12Sean Powell24.68VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jeffery Bacon51.07 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.12B.J. Townley52.07VABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.10Tavon Smith53.54c PRVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
4.11Dan Byrnes54.44 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
5.12Andrew Baehre54.44c PRVABishop IretonMar 28Tri Meet - SMR, SJC, BISHOP IRETON
6.11Nick Maher55.22 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
7.9Danny Dumais55.91VABishop O'ConnellApr 04SSSAS vs Bishop O'Connell
8.10Paul Feghali56.13 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
9.11James Castro56.59VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
10.10Spencer Amarantides58.09VABishop IretonMar 244th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Keith Holleran1:58.51 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.12John Stella2:02.96 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.12Matt Danisewicz2:03.77VAPaul VIMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
4.11J.J. LaPointe2:05.74VABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
5.12Nate Morrison2:06.23 PRVAPaul VIApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Daniel Burns2:11.75VABishop IretonMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
7.12Liam O'Connor2:12.34 PRVABishop IretonApr 07St. Mary's Ryken Invitational
8.11Nick Maher2:13.03 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 04SSSAS vs Bishop O'Connell
9.12Nick Gigliotti2:14.25 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
10.11Trey Mastaler2:15.25VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Keith Holleran4:30.23 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.11J.J. LaPointe4:36.96VABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.12Nate Morrison4:37.13 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
4.12Nate Morrison4:39.52 PRVAPaul VIApr 28Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.11Andrew Stepka4:41.04VAPaul VIMar 31Centreville Relays
6.12Liam O'Connor4:42.09VABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
7.12Nick Gigliotti4:44.47 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
8.9Josh Speier4:49.30VABishop O'ConnellApr 28Cassel's XBC Track Experience
9.12Kevin Reidy4:51.27 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 28Cassel's XBC Track Experience
10.10Duke Roach4:51.32VABishop IretonMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Matt Kocis5:07.24 PRVAPaul VIMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Keith Holleran9:54.13 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
2.11J.J. LaPointe10:02.09VABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.12Liam O'Connor10:07.35VABishop IretonMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
4.11Andrew Stepka10:25.24VAPaul VIApr 28Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.10Joseph Brough10:47.89VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
6.10John Paul Ryan10:48.04 PRVABishop IretonMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
7.11Trey Mastaler10:49.77VAPaul VIMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
8.11Connor Pearson10:52.82 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
9.12John Stella10:54.66VABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
10.12Kevin Reidy10:55.55 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12B.J. Townley15.45 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.12Will Nixon18.46 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.12Andrew Baehre18.94 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.12John Morrissey19.44VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
5.12Connor Gormely19.95 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
6.9Danny Dumais21.60 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
7.9Reid Stevenson22.58 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12B.J. Townley40.31 PRVABishop IretonMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.12John Morrissey42.96 PRVAPaul VIMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.12Andrew Baehre45.29 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.12Will Nixon45.78VAPaul VIMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.12Jeffery Bacon46.63VAPaul VIMar 31Centreville Relays
6.9Danny Dumais47.52 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
7.10Joey Sardegna47.60 PRVABishop IretonMar 21Saints Open 2012
8.12Connor Gormely47.81 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
9.9Reid Stevenson50.65 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team44.37VABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.-Relay Team46.24VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.-Kevin Keens
George Douglas
Brandon Doyle
Paul Feghali
46.93VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:34.34VABishop IretonMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.-Relay Team1:37.08VABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.-Relay Team1:37.16VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:33.50VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.-Relay Team3:39.90VABishop IretonMar 21Saints Open 2012
3.-Keith Holleran
Dan Byrnes
James Castro
Josh Speier
3:43.98VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:11.77VABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
2.-Relay Team8:26.35VAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.-Relay Team9:10.02VABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:54.10VAPaul VIMar 24Carolyn Legard Relays
2.-Relay Team3:59.05VABishop IretonMar 244th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
3.-John Stella
George Douglas
Dan Byrnes
Brandon Siles
4:00.58VABishop O'ConnellMar 31Centreville Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-John Stella
Nick Gigliotti
Keith Holleran
Paul Feghali
11:10.43VABishop O'ConnellMar 31Centreville Relays
2.-Relay Team11:56.1hVABishop IretonApr 24Rice Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Anderson45' 5 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.12Micha Hale-kupiac39' 5.5 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.11Adrian Acuna36' 2.5 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
4.-Malcolm Westbrook36' 0 PRVABishop IretonApr 24Rice Relays
11Brandon Williams-Price36' 0 PRVABishop IretonApr 24Rice Relays
6.10Noel Barios33' 10VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
7.11Daniel Carlton33' 2 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
8.12Almantas Palubinskas31' 6.75 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
9.10Connor Adams30' 5.5 PRVAPaul VIApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
10.10Dan Cairnie27' 11.5VABishop O'ConnellApr 21McNamara Mustangs HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Matt Anderson116' 9 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.12Micha Hale-kupiac89' 11 PRVAPaul VIMay 19WCAC Varsity Championships -Day 2
3.10Dan Cairnie84' 4VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.12Almantas Palubinskas83' 0VAPaul VIApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
5.10Noel Barios79' 7 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
6.10Spencer Amarantides79' 6 PRVABishop IretonApr 24Rice Relays
7.11Adrian Acuna79' 4 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 28Cassel's XBC Track Experience
8.11Daniel Carlton75' 4 PRVAPaul VIMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
9.11Patrick Nguyen74' 11 PRVABishop O'ConnellApr 04SSSAS vs Bishop O'Connell
10.9Antony Mondragon74' 1.5 PRVABishop IretonApr 24Rice Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12B.J. Townley5' 8VABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
11George Douglas5' 8 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.9Reid Stevenson5' 6VABishop O'ConnellApr 21Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12B.J. Townley19' 6.5 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.11George Douglas18' 9.5 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.10Tavon Smith18' 7.25 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
4.9Danny Dumais17' 9 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
5.12Moses Webb17' 8.5VABishop IretonMar 244th Annual Screaming Eagles Invitational
6.11Brandon Doyle17' 3 PRVABishop O'ConnellMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
7.12Will Nixon17' 2.5 PRVAPaul VIMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
8.9John Holbrook16' 7.25 PRVABishop IretonMay 0431st General Philip Draper Invitational
9.11Justin Paige16' 4 PRVABishop IretonMar 21Saints Open 2012
10.10Khyree Robinson15' 11 PRVABishop IretonMar 21Saints Open 2012
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12B.J. Townley43' 5.75 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
2.12Andrew Baehre36' 11.25 PRVABishop IretonMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
3.10Khyree Robinson34' 11.5VABishop IretonMar 21Saints Open 2012
4.11George Douglas34' 5.5VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
5.10Christian Green34' 5 PRVABishop IretonMar 21Saints Open 2012
6.9Danny Dumais32' 3VABishop O'ConnellMay 12Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.