View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tatum Taylor10.39 (4.9)PRWAO'DeaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.60 (4.4)WAWenatcheeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
3.12Quadelle Satterwhite10.61 (4.9)PRWALincoln (Tacoma)May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Markeith Harris10.64cPRWANathan HaleApr 04Nathan Hale / Cleveland / EC / O'Dea / Holy Names
12Wes Bailey10.64cPRWAMeadMar 17Richland Jamboree
6.12Justin Browne10.71 (4.7)PRWAGig HarborMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
7.12Ryan Lewis10.77 (4.7)PRWAEastlakeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
8.11David Fan10.78PRWAShorewoodMay 11WESCO 3A Finals
9.11Ezekiel McNeal10.79 (4.4)PRWAFederal WayMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
10.12Kyle Farmer10.80 (4.7)PRWAIssaquahMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.24PRWAWenatcheeMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
2.11Devon Scott21.30 (2.6)PRLAWest JeffersonMay 05LHSAA Class 5A State Championships
3.11Marcus Chambers21.33WAHenry FossMay 11Narrows League Championships 3A
4.11Tatum Taylor21.41PRWAO'DeaMay 11Metro Championships Day 2
5.12Wes Bailey21.42PRWAMeadMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
6.12Markeith Harris21.54PRWANathan HaleMay 11Metro Championships Day 2
7.12Darius Raiford21.54cPRWAColumbia RiverMar 23Columbia River @ Kelso
8.12Quadelle Satterwhite21.61PRWALincoln (Tacoma)May 11Narrows League Championships 3A
9.12Byron Howell21.75PRWAGarfieldMay 184A District I/II Championships
10.11Edward Ransom21.87PRWAMoses LakeMay 03CBBN: Chiawana, M.L. @ Ike
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Marcus Chambers47.36WAHenry FossMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Wes Bailey47.85PRWAMeadMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
3.12Tanner Sork48.03PRWAUnionMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
4.12Drew Matthews48.20PRWASkylineJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
5.11Andrew Brown48.35WATumwaterMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Andrew Prentice48.39PRWAGlacier PeakMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.11Marquin Russell48.43PRWALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
8.12Byron Howell48.57WAGarfieldMay 184A District I/II Championships
9.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims48.74WAWenatcheeMay 11CBBN 4A District Championships
10.12Derrick Jones48.97PRWARogers (Puyallup)May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tanner Sork1:48.74PRWAUnionJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Marcus Dickson1:49.33PRWAWhite RiverJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
3.12Nick Boersma1:49.87PRWAWenatcheeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
4.12Izaic Yorks1:50.56PRWALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.10Drew Schreiber1:52.90WAEisenhowerMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
6.12Blake Nelson1:53.04PRWAHenry JacksonMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
7.11Hiron Redman1:53.08PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 163A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
8.11LaForrest Church1:53.12WASouth KitsapMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
9.12Will Drinkwater1:53.16PRWAGig HarborMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
10.11Reed Henderson1:53.35WASehomeMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Conor McCandless3:54.36PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 04Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.11Andrew Gardner3:54.93WAMeadApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
3.12Roman Kirkov3:58.57PRWAUnionApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
4.12Will Drinkwater4:00.20PRWAGig HarborApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
5.10Wolfgang Beck4:01.78WAGig HarborApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
6.11Daniel Schofield4:02.39PRWAMeadApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
7.12Kody Gould4:03.40PRWAWhite RiverJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
8.9Patrick McDermott4:03.52WAIngrahamJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
9.11Brad Rich4:04.03PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)Jun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
10.11Mark Tedder4:04.12PRWABattle GroundApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Marcus Dickson4:01.77PRWAWhite RiverJun 092012 Adidas Golden Stripes Grand Prix
2.12Izaic Yorks4:04.00PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Nathan Weitz4:05.60PRWAShadle ParkMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.10Joe Hardy4:09.29WASeattle PrepApr 28Shoreline Invitational
5.12Korey Krotzer4:09.61PRWAAuburn RiversideApr 28Shoreline Invitational
6.11Andrew Gardner4:09.71PRWAMeadMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
7.12Conor McCandless4:09.72PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
8.12Jacob Smith4:10.40PRWAWenatcheeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
9.12Anthoney Armstrong4:10.72WAKamiakinApr 28Shoreline Invitational
10.11Patrick Gibson4:11.29PRWASqualicumMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Wolfgang Beck8:42.15WAGig HarborApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
2.12Anthoney Armstrong8:42.93WAKamiakinApr 2127th Kiwanis Invitational
3.11Poli Baltazar8:44.82PRWAAberdeenApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
4.11Sean Eustis8:45.01PRWAWashougalApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
5.11Colby Gilbert8:46.65WASkyviewApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
6.11Mark Tedder8:46.78PRWABattle GroundApr 06East County Classic
7.11Stephen Bottoms8:52.69WAOnalaskaJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
8.11Jamie Coughlin8:54.80PRWAGarfieldApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
9.12Roman Kirkov8:55.11PRWAUnionApr 2024th Annual Wilson Invitational
10.12Travis Downen8:58.11PRWALindberghJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Joe Hardy8:55.22WASeattle PrepMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Nathan Weitz8:56.84PRWAShadle ParkMay 10GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1
3.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot8:57.66PRWANorth CentralApr 28Shoreline Invitational
4.11Andrew Gardner8:59.83WAMeadMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
5.12Korey Krotzer9:01.11PRWAAuburn RiversideApr 07Arcadia Invitational - Day Two
6.12Santos Vargas9:01.82PRWAEisenhowerMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
7.11Patrick Gibson9:01.86WASqualicumMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
8.12Jacob Smith9:01.96PRWAWenatcheeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
9.12Curtis King9:02.47PRWAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
10.12Conor McCandless9:03.60PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joseph Collett14.34cPRWAHanfordMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
2.11Daniel Zmuda14.37WASteilacoomMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
3.11Devin Liebel14.41WAWhite RiverMay 03White River, Clover Park @ Fife
4.10Eric Simpson14.50 (2.8)WARogers (Puyallup)May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
11Abu Kamara14.50 (1.8)WAKent MeridianMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Rashon Smith14.58 (1.4)PRWATimberlineMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy14.60 (2.8)PRWAAuburn RiversideMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
11Craig "CJ" Allen14.60 (1.2)WANorth MasonMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
9.12Kaid Tipton14.66 (1.4)PRWAKentridgeApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.11Aaron Persinger14.67WAFederal WayApr 17Bill Harris Invitation (Federal Way)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Daniel Zmuda37.87WASteilacoomMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
2.11Craig "CJ" Allen37.89WANorth MasonMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Blake Gerling37.99PRWAWalla WallaMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
4.12Joseph Collett38.00PRWAHanfordMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.11Aaron Persinger38.22PRWAFederal WayMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
6.12Andrey Zadneprovskiy38.40PRWAAuburn RiversideMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
7.12Blake McPherson38.42PRWAArlingtonMay 11WESCO 4A Championships
8.12Rashon Smith38.47PRWATimberlineApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.10Jared Alskog38.50WAArlingtonMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
11Devin Liebel38.50WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Garret Steuk
Justin Browne
Bryan Larson
Lucas Strong
41.43WAGig HarborMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
2.-Kerson Lubin
Michael Tate
Jeremiah McNeal
Ezekiel McNeal
41.80WAFederal WayMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
3.-Evan Maack
Wes Bailey
Austin Stone
Gunnar Kayser
41.82WAMeadMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
4.-Myles Gaskin
Jayshawn Jordan
Kent McKinney
Tatum Taylor
42.27WAO'DeaApr 28Shoreline Invitational
5.-Reuben Mwehla
Bishard Baker
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
42.30WABellevueMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.-Skyler Mann
Christian Nuckolls
Jonathan Green
Micah Ohl
42.41WAEphrataMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.-Drew Lewis
Ryan Lewis
Liam Doyle
Colton Teglovic
42.50WAEastlakeMay 09KingCo 4A Championships
8.-Chris Knowles
Keivarae Russell
Dominique Law
Josh Williamson
42.52WAMarinerMay 11WESCO 4A Championships
9.-Richard Johnson
Oliver Orr
Julius Colwash
Quadelle Satterwhite
42.58WALincoln (Tacoma)May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
10.-Nick Anthony
Danny Wilson
Trent Sewell
Jared Berry
42.67WABothellMay 09KingCo 4A Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
Aaron Persinger
Michael Tate
3:19.08WAFederal WayMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
2.-Woody Butler
Myles Jack
Will Sheeran
Budda Baker
3:19.71WABellevueMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.-Jacob Green
Micah Ohl
Kyle Charles
Jonathan Green
3:20.25WAEphrataMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.-Drew Matthews
Jamon Rogers
Trevon Clark
Andrew Millett
3:20.39WASkylineMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
5.-Sammie Long
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Marquin Russell
3:20.50WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.-Joseph Bergmann
Hamilton Noel
Hiron Redman
Joshua Gordon
3:21.38WALiberty (Issaquah)May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.-Danny Wilson
Trent Sewell
Cooper Brandt
Nick Anthony
3:22.47WABothellMay 09KingCo 4A Championships
8.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:22.65WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
9.-Evan Freeman
Luke Sparks
Roman Kirkov
Tanner Sork
3:22.81WAUnionMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
10.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Joey Malloy
Kyler Reed
3:22.91WASqualicumMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Aaron Castle65' 3.5PRWANewportMay 121A NEA Districts
2.12Dennis Christensen61' 1PRWARichlandApr 07Davis Invitational
3.12Jack Scheideman58' 3PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
4.11Carey Campbell56' 6.25WALake StevensMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
5.12Phoung Truong56' 0.5PRWAMt TahomaMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.11Jake Callaghan56' 0.25WANaches ValleyMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
7.11Andrew Basham55' 10WALynnwoodMay 16NW District 3A prelims
8.11Damon Unland55' 4.5WAJoel FerrisMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
9.12Gino Bresolin55' 2.25PRWAEastlakeMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
10.11Dan Boyden55' 2WAArlingtonMay 04Stanwood Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joshua Syrotchen185' 10PRWALewis and ClarkApr 12Gsl #2 Lc/cv
2.11Dan Boyden181' 8PRWAArlingtonMay 11WESCO 4A Championships
3.11Damon Unland181' 1WAJoel FerrisMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
4.12Aaron Castle179' 9PRWANewportApr 25NEA Freeman vs Newport
5.12Phoung Truong179' 4PRWAMt TahomaMay 02Tacoma All-City Meet
6.11Albert Havili178' 7PRWAFederal WayMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.12Adam Mahama177' 7PRWAPullmanApr 19West Valley, Pullman: GNL #2
8.12Dennis Christensen176' 2PRWARichlandMay 11CBBN 4A District Championships
9.11Evan Banchero173' 5WAO'DeaMay 03Nathan Hale / Franklin / O'Dea / Holy Names
10.12Nick Majeske171' 9PRWAAnacortesMay 162A Northwest District 1 - Day 1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sean Keller253' 0PRWAHeritageJun 23USA Olympic Trials
2.11Bradly Stevens205' 10PRWAMt SiMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Blake McPherson204' 10PRWAArlingtonMay 184A District I/II Championships
4.12Carson Fuller203' 10PRWAJoel FerrisMay 10GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1
5.12Matt Hadley198' 11PRWAConnellMay 17SCAC District Meet @ Ki-Be
6.12Matt Gilbert198' 3PRWABellevueMay 163A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
7.12Tre Fess196' 0PRWAKalamaMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
8.10Denham Patricelli193' 2.5WATahomaMar 24Liberty Invite
9.12Joey Payne191' 7PRWARichlandMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships
10.12Fernando Valencia189' 9PRWARiverside ChristianJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dakarai Hightower7' 3PRWACurtisJul 28Junior Olympic National Championships
2.11Cole Smith6' 10PRWAHoquiamMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
3.12Reuben Clark6' 9PRWANW Christian (Colbert)Apr 28Riverside Invitational
4.12Thane Pierson6' 8PRWANaches ValleyMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
12Darrin Love6' 8PRWATeninoApr 12Tenino vs Rochester, Rainier, Forks
6.12Joshua Gordon6' 7PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 093A Kingco Championships Day 1
12Joe Knight6' 7PRWARoosevelt (WA)Apr 12Roosevelt @ Redmond
12Yonas Nega6' 7PRWAFranklin (WA)Apr 12R.Beach vs Franklin vs Cleveland
9.12Shaddye Melu6' 6PRWAAuburn MountainviewApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
12Riley Fraser6' 6WASehomeMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
12Colton Bennett6' 6PRWAEphrataMay 03CWAC #4 Ephrata / Wapato @ QHS
12Pepe Hernandez6' 6PRWAChief SealthMay 163A Sea-King District Championships Day 1
12Tyrone Sanderlin6' 6PRWAOlympiaMay 12Narrows League 4A Championships - Day Two
11Eddie Gonzalez6' 6WAUniversityMay 10GSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1
11Andrew Morgan6' 6WAUniversityApr 26GSL #4 LC/Uhi/Rogers
11Cole Jensen6' 6WAShadle ParkApr 21Mooberry Relays
11Grayson Anderson6' 6WAMountain View (WA)May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
12Drew Thompson6' 6PRWADecaturApr 12@Fife
10Matt Dispenza6' 6PRWAKentlakeMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
12Andrey Zadneprovskiy6' 6PRWAAuburn RiversideMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Jack Schorno6' 6PRWAOlympiaMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Wade French6' 6PRWAProsserMay 18District 5/6/7 2A Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Thompson15' 9PRWAUnionJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Jameson Shirley15' 7PRWASkyviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Austin Sodorff15' 6PRWAWoodinvilleApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.11Nathan Dunford15' 4.5WAMount BakerJun 30Junior Olympics Association Championships
5.11Lev Marcus15' 1WANathan HaleMar 22Nathan Hale / Cleveland / Bishop Blanchet
6.11Jay Alexander15' 0PRWAUniversityApr 19GSL #3 Ferris, U Hi
11Blase' Neumann15' 0PRWAMeadApr 14Pasco Invitational
8.12Brad Wood14' 6PRWACashmereMay 04Caribou Trail League Championships
11Darren Hodges14' 6WAQuincyMay 18District 5/6/7 2A Regional Championships
12Craig Jones14' 6PRWAAnacortesMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Devon Scott23' 10PRLAWest JeffersonMar 23Allstate Sugar Bowl Track Classic
2.12Justin Browne23' 7.75 (1.2)PRWAGig HarborApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
3.12Joshua Gordon23' 7.5WALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 07Birger Solberg Invitational
4.12Kris Durr23' 7PRWASeaTown Express TrackJun 24Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
5.11Michael Tate23' 3.5PRWAFederal WayApr 28Shoreline Invitational
6.12Kevin Yates23' 2PRWASnohomishMay 09WESCO 4A Prelims
7.12Jorrell Dorsey23' 0.5 (-1.1)PRWAIssaquahMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
8.12Jake Clizbe22' 11.5PRWAKalamaApr 10Castle Rock, Ilwaco, Kalama, Toledo, La Center, Mossyrock
9.11Marquis Davis22' 9WARainier BeachApr 12R.Beach vs Franklin vs Cleveland
11Trenton Osborn22' 9WAEastmontApr 26CBBN-Eastmont, Hanford @ West Valley
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tay'lor Eubanks47' 2.5PRWACascade (Everett)Apr 26Edmonds-Woodway @ Cascade
2.12Luke Plummer46' 10 (.1)PRWAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Joshua Gordon46' 9.5PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 14Larry Eason Invitational
4.12Marcus Ekeya46' 1 (1.7)PRWAColumbia RiverMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.11Jamall James45' 6.5 (2.5)PRWALa ConnerMay 262012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
6.12Cody Unfred45' 5.25 (4.2)PRWAFreemanMay 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
7.12Jon Lee45' 2.5 (2.8)PRWAStadiumMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.12Justin Browne44' 11 (-5.9)WAGig HarborMay 264A WIAA State Championships- All Days
9.10Keenan Curran44' 10WAFederal WayMay 09SPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1
11Kendrick Murphy44' 10 (1.7)WAJuanitaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
12Kyle Powell44' 10 (2.7)PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 252012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Travis Pickett184' 8PRWASnohomishApr 14Larry Eason Invitational
2.11Damon Unland178' 0PRWAJoel FerrisApr 21Mooberry Relays
3.11Triton Pitassi175' 4PRWACamasApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
4.11Andy Miller174' 11WA CapitalApr 14Larry Eason Invitational
5.10Brock Eager171' 6WATahomaMar 10Kent Jamboree
6.12Kyle White170' 6PRWACentraliaApr 14Larry Eason Invitational
7.12John Higgins163' 10.25PRWAGlacier PeakApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
8.15-16Hunter Wardian146' 1PRWAValley AthleticsJul 07USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship - Day 1
9.12Darian Caldwell136' 0.25PRWASnohomishMar 17Idaho Vs Washington Challenge
10.12Stephen Finlon133' 5PRWABishop BlanchetMay 06Western Washington State District HS Hammer Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.