Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Marcus Gaylor10.87 (3.5)WAColumbia RiverMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Darius Raiford11.04 PR (4.9)WAColumbia RiverMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.11Colton Prestwich11.12 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
4.11Grayson Anderson11.14c PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 17Mountain View vs Kelso
5.11Joshua Golden11.16 PRWACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
6.12Zack Marshall11.21 PRWACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
7.12Abdul Conteh11.41 PRWAFort VancouverMar 15Washougal vs Ft. Vancouver
8.10Somit Chhim11.42WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
9.12Ryan Hite11.44c PRWAMountain View (WA)Mar 22Mountain View vs Hudson's Bay
10Ryker Gilbert11.44c PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 17Mountain View vs Kelso
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Darius Raiford21.54c PRWAColumbia RiverMar 23Columbia River @ Kelso
2.10Marcus Gaylor22.43WAColumbia RiverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
3.12Ryan Hite22.63 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A District Championships
4.12Zack Marshall22.69WACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
5.11Jacob Austin23.18WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
6.12Andrew Morgan23.23WAColumbia RiverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
7.11Garrett Baltazar23.24cWAPrairieMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
8.11Grayson Anderson23.34cWAMountain View (WA)Apr 17Mountain View vs Kelso
12Abdul Conteh23.34c PRWAFort VancouverMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
10.10Somit Chhim23.55WAKelsoApr 20Canby Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ryan Hite50.59 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.11Joshua Golden50.83 PRWACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Luke Johnson51.28 PRWAHudson's BayMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.11Garrett Baltazar51.35WAPrairieMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.11Colton Prestwich52.74c PRWAPrairieMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.9Hunter Davies53.09WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A District Championships
7.12Kyle Schrader53.12WACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
8.12Dennis Henderson Eberhart53.14c PRWAColumbia RiverMay 01Columbia River v. Camas
9.12Selali Kalevor53.54c PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 10Mountain View vs Columbia River
10.11Jake Cervantes53.54 PRWAKelsoApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tucker Boyd1:59.54WACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.10Miles Park2:01.5hWAColumbia RiverMay 01Columbia River v. Camas
3.11Andrew Kaler2:02.4hWACamasApr 10Camas v. Fort Vancouver
4.12Brian Robles2:02.41 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 2848th Centennial Invitational
5.12John Doyle2:02.9h PRWACamasApr 10Camas v. Fort Vancouver
6.11Devin McCafferty2:04.13 PRWAKelsoApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
7.9Jackson Cutler2:04.19WACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.12Austin Vaughan2:05.79 PRWACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.12Connor Niemi2:05.9h PRWAMountain View (WA)Mar 29Mtn. View v. Camas
10.12Anthony Lee2:06.86 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alex Pien4:26.82 PRWACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.11Andrew Kaler4:27.35WACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
3.11Tucker Boyd4:28.19WACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
4.12Connor Niemi4:29.98 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.12John Doyle4:30.24 PRWACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
6.10Nicholas McMillan4:32.29 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
7.11Andrew Duffy4:33.49 PRWACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
8.12Anthony Lee4:38.0h PRWAColumbia RiverMay 01Columbia River v. Camas
9.10Nick Mounier4:42.07WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
10.11Altair Winguth4:43.4h PRWAHudson's BayMay 01Kelso vs. Hudson's Bay
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Andrew Kaler9:35.76WACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.12Alex Pien9:39.79 PRWACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.11Andrew Duffy9:40.16 PRWACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.10Nick Mounier9:53.13WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
5.9Austin Blankenship9:55.04WAColumbia RiverMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.11Tucker Boyd10:04.5hWACamasMar 29Mtn. View v. Camas
7.12Anthony Lee10:09.52WAColumbia RiverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
8.9Taryk Boyd10:12.10WACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
9.10Nicholas McMillan10:13.97 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
10.12Connor Niemi10:16.0hWAMountain View (WA)Apr 17Mountain View vs Kelso
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Peter Zalk14.84cWAPrairieMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
2.12Connor Pearson15.44c PRWAColumbia RiverMay 01Columbia River v. Camas
3.12Connor Pearson15.79 PR (-.4)WAColumbia RiverMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.9William Ephraim16.14WACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
5.11Romel Taruc16.31WAHudson's BayApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
6.10Josiah Schmidt16.34cWAPrairieMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.9Ryan Gunther16.48WACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
8.12Daniel Turner16.59WAHudson's BayApr 13John Ingram Twilight
9.11Daulton Moore17.04c PRWAKelsoMay 043A GSHL JV District Qualifying
9Aleksandr Salfetnikov17.04c PRWAPrairieApr 16Camas vs Prairie
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Heath Meler41.77 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
2.12Connor Pearson41.78 PRWAColumbia RiverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
3.12Connor Pearson42.28 PRWAColumbia RiverMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.9William Ephraim42.63WACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.9Ryan Gunther42.78WACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
6.11Mohamed Conteh43.11WAFort VancouverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
7.10Josiah Schmidt43.64cWAPrairieApr 10Praire vs. Kelso
8.11Romel Taruc43.88WAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
9.9Aleksandr Salfetnikov44.03WAPrairieApr 13John Ingram Twilight
10.11Daulton Moore44.34c PRWAKelsoApr 24Fort Vancouver vs. Kelso
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Marcus Gaylor
Darius Raiford
Connor Pearson
Andrew Morgan
43.11WAColumbia RiverMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.-Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
Jesse Zalk
43.12WAPrairieMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.-Daniel Ryan
Kyle Schrader
John Payne
Cole Zarcone
44.34cWACamasMar 24Tiger Invite
4.-Eddie Richardson
Ryker Gilbert
Marcus Boyd
Marcus White
45.14cWAMountain View (WA)Mar 24Tiger Invite
5.-Abdul Conteh
Jordan Vela
Deonte Hawkins
Jy-Quawn McDavid
45.96WAFort VancouverApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
-Jake Cervantes
Mitchell Powers
Somit Chhim
Daulton Moore
45.96WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
7.-Devon Casey
Romel Taruc
Ian Kieswether
Ayrrius Presley
47.54cWAHudson's BayApr 16Bay/Prairie v. Camas
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jacob Austin
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
Ja Mariay McDonald
3:28.55WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
2.-Marcus Gaylor
Darius Raiford
Dennis Henderson Eberhart
Heath Meler
3:28.80WAColumbia RiverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
3.-Jared Smith
Zachary Eagle
Joshua Golden
Kyle Schrader
3:29.57WACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.-Brian Robles
Garrett Jones
Ryan Hite
Hunter Davies
3:33.67WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A District Championships
5.-Jake Cervantes
Tyler Fulton
Ron Leaf
Jordan Scrivner
3:37.38WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
6.-Ian Kieswether
Luke Johnson
Gabe Norwood
Kiel Heckler
3:38.21WAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
7.-Matt Delisle
GaQuan White
Marquis Taylor
Mohamed Conteh
3:42.8hWAFort VancouverApr 24Fort Vancouver vs. Kelso
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John Gustin53' 4.75 PRWAKelsoMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Richard Carter52' 11.5 PRWAHudson's BayMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.11Triton Pitassi50' 3 PRWACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.11Joseph Keller49' 5.5WAColumbia RiverMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
5.11Tyler Covel46' 2 PRWAKelsoApr 20Canby Invitational
6.10Anteterea Sipaia45' 6WAHudson's BayApr 13John Ingram Twilight
7.11Dillon Willis45' 4.5 PRWAColumbia RiverMay 01Columbia River v. Camas
8.11John Clark45' 4 PRWAHudson's BayApr 24Hudson's Bay @ Columbia River
9.9Isaac Ennis44' 11WAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
10.12Spencer Thomas44' 10 PRWAColumbia RiverMar 15Skyview and Evergreen @ CR
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12John Gustin155' 1 PRWAKelsoMar 23Columbia River @ Kelso
2.12Scott Feather152' 4 PRWACamasMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.10Ryker Gilbert134' 10WAMountain View (WA)Apr 24Mountain View vs Prairie
4.12Josh Ingebretson130' 4 PRWAHudson's BayApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
5.12Christopher Sandison128' 9 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
6.11John Clark126' 9 PRWAHudson's BayApr 16Bay/Prairie v. Camas
7.11Ryan Tonder123' 5.5WAMountain View (WA)Mar 29Mtn. View v. Camas
8.11Dillon Willis120' 11WAColumbia RiverApr 17Columbia River vs Fort Vancouver
9.12Chavo Camargo117' 3 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 10Mountain View vs Columbia River
10.10Chris Durrett114' 3WACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Andrew Morgan168' 5 PRWAColumbia RiverMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.11Andrew Almquist162' 8WAKelsoMar 23Columbia River @ Kelso
3.11Joseph Stufflebean156' 0WAColumbia RiverMar 23Columbia River @ Kelso
4.11Dillon Willis155' 8 PRWAColumbia RiverMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.11Colten Penter154' 8 PRWAKelsoApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
6.12Mitch Curtis154' 7 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A District Championships
7.10Jeff Entler149' 1WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
8.12Dakota Sanchez149' 0 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 17Mountain View vs Kelso
9.11Nickolas Napier142' 10WACamasApr 16Bay/Prairie v. Camas
10.12Jordan Vela141' 8 PRWAFort VancouverApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Grayson Anderson6' 6WAMountain View (WA)May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Jesse Zalk6' 4 PRWAPrairieMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Thomas Jacobson6' 2 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 27Elden Kellar Invitational
4.11Jacob Buslach6' 0 PRWAHudson's BayMar 15Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
10Josiah Schmidt6' 0WAPrairieMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.12Daniel Ryan5' 10WACamasApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
7.11Devin Wickersham5' 10WACamasMar 24Tiger Invite
10Ryker Gilbert5' 10 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 10Mountain View vs Columbia River
12Tevis Avery-Koch5' 10 PRWAFort VancouverApr 17Columbia River vs Fort Vancouver
10.9Tyler Barton5' 8WAHudson's BayApr 16Bay/Prairie v. Camas
12Andrew Yedlick5' 8 PRWACamasApr 10Camas v. Fort Vancouver
10Somit Chhim5' 8WAKelsoMar 17Longview Rotary Relays
10James Phillips5' 8WAPrairieApr 16Camas vs Prairie
10Mason Pack5' 8WAPrairieApr 16Camas vs Prairie
11Deonte Hawkins5' 8 PRWAFort VancouverApr 10Camas v. Fort Vancouver
12Kevin Sandison5' 8 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 24Hudson's Bay @ Columbia River
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kevin Sandison14' 0 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
2.10Peter Zalk13' 0WAPrairieApr 24Mountain View vs Prairie
11Blane Behrent13' 0WACamasMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
4.10Luke Middelstadt12' 6WAPrairieApr 24Mountain View vs Prairie
5.10Josiah Schmidt12' 0 PRWAPrairieMay 01Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
11Zach Bergonzine12' 0WAKelsoMay 01Kelso vs. Hudson's Bay
7.10Neil McGhee11' 6WAKelsoMay 01Kelso vs. Hudson's Bay
8.10Oleg Korin11' 0.25WAFort VancouverApr 27Panther Invite
9.11Daulton Moore11' 0 PRWAKelsoMay 01Kelso vs. Hudson's Bay
10Collin Mead11' 0WAColumbia RiverApr 10Mountain View vs Columbia River
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Colton Prestwich21' 8.25 PRWAPrairieApr 16Camas vs Prairie
2.12Marcus Ekeya21' 4.5 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
3.10James Phillips21' 3.5WAPrairieApr 16Camas vs Prairie
12Jesse Zalk21' 3.5 PRWAPrairieApr 13John Ingram Twilight
5.12Thomas Jacobson20' 10 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
10Ryker Gilbert20' 10 (-1.7)WAMountain View (WA)May 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.12Dylan Parmeter20' 9WAMountain View (WA)Mar 15Mountain View vs Fort Vancouver
8.11Josh Ryan20' 7.75WACamasMay 04Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.12JC Ringold20' 7 PRWAColumbia RiverApr 13John Ingram Twilight
11Deonte Hawkins20' 7 PRWAFort VancouverMar 15Washougal vs Ft. Vancouver
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Marcus Ekeya46' 1 PR (1.7)WAColumbia RiverMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Ryan Hite42' 3 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A District Championships
3.11Josh Ryan41' 6WACamasMay 04Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.10Somit Chhim41' 5.5WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A District Championships
5.11Josh Ryan40' 11.5 PR (-.6)WACamasMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Jordan Vela40' 4.25 PRWAFort VancouverApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
7.12John Payne40' 4 PRWACamasApr 13John Ingram Twilight
8.11Matt Delisle39' 10WAFort VancouverApr 2112th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
9.9Jacob Ringold39' 9WAColumbia RiverApr 24Hudson's Bay @ Columbia River
10.11Jacob Austin38' 11WAPrairieApr 2848th Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Triton Pitassi175' 4 PRWACamasApr 21Oregon Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.