Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Charles Reed11.61 PRCABarrettApr 20Smssa East #2
2.8Garry Valadez11.62 PRCABarrettApr 20Smssa East #2
3.8Zachary Halvorson11.64c PRCAOak CrestMay 03Boys and Girls Club #4
4.8Bobby Bennett11.78 PRCALouis PasteurApr 20Smssa East #2
5.8Joseph Johnson11.83 PRCABarrettApr 20Smssa East #2
6.7Saebren Dennis11.84c PRCAFort IrwinApr 27Cedar
8T'Jari Packard11.84c PRCAEl CapitanMar 08Glacier Point, Rio Vista, El Cap, Sanger
8Kyle Key11.84c PRCAAlbianiApr 19Elk Grove middle school tri-meet
8Keyon Riddick11.84c PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 12Metro MS Championships
10.8Tommy Garbarini11.87 PRCAMaranatha ChristianMay 02SCMSL North
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Charles Reed23.94c PRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA East Trials
2.8Andrew Williams24.04c PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 12Metro MS Championships
3.8Andreas Litton24.14c PRCACarnegieMay 04SMSSA East Trials
4.7JuJuan Carter24.41CAJohn StillMay 03Metro MS Meet 5
5.8Keyon Riddick24.44c PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 12Metro MS Championships
6.15-16Patrick Aarnio24.47 PR (2.6)CASacramento Speed FactoryJun 09Pacific Association Youth Championships
7.7Pedro Pantoja24.58 PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 03Metro MS Meet 5
8.10Austin Moldenhauer24.64MNConcordia RosevilleMay 24Subsection 4A East
9.8Garry Valadez24.74c PRCABarrettMay 08SMSSA Championships
10.-Isaiah Knott24.75 PRCAHerbert CruickshankMay 05Merced County JO Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Andreas Litton51.24c PRCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
2.8Charles Reed51.44c PRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA East Trials
3.8Patrick Aarnio52.60 PRCAWill RogersApr 20Smssa East #2
4.8Braeden Kraft54.90 PRCABarrettApr 20Smssa East #2
5.9Anthony Ramirez56.52 PRCACharter School of the ArtsMay 23PVAL League Finals
6.8Joseph Johnson57.14c PRCABarrettMay 02SMSSA EAST #1 Make up
7.8Colin Deurlington57.21 PRCAAlder CreekMay 16TAH-NEVA Championship
8.8Jason Rillo57.24c PRCAFort IrwinApr 27Cedar
9.8Jaleel Baker57.34c PRCALouis PasteurMay 08SMSSA Championships
10.8Noah Lee57.54c PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 12Metro MS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Isaiah Hannah2:11.6h PRCATwelve BridgesMay 08F.i.s.a.l. Track Trials
2.8Jakob Coombes2:12.0h PRCAFort IrwinMay 05HDAL Finals
3.9Neilson Powless2:12.39 PRCAVictory ChristianMay 26Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club
4.8Adrian Zavala2:13.1h PRCAEncinaMay 01SMSSA WEST Trials
5.8Chris Morzenti2:13.2h PRCASissonMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
6.8Braeden Kraft2:15.8h PRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA East Trials
7.8Patrick Olson2:17.49 PRCAAptosMay 09EA Hall Tri-Meet #2
8.8Christian Abrego2:18.63 PRCAE. A. HallMay 09EA Hall Tri-Meet #2
9.8Nathan Denney2:18.9h PRCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
10.8Cole Taira2:19.62 PRCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 13Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Neilson Powless4:47.8h PRCAVictory ChristianMay 09CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Leauge Finals
2.8Braeden Kraft4:53.2h PRCABarrettMay 08SMSSA Championships
3.8Adrian Zavala4:55.0h PRCAEncinaMay 08SMSSA Championships
4.8Patrick Olson4:55.62 PRCAAptosMay 23PVAL League Finals
5.8Jakob Coombes4:56.0h PRCAFort IrwinApr 27Cedar
6.8Evan Cross4:57.85 PRCASacramento Country DayApr 27Frosh Soph Future Stars
7.7Dillon Tahara4:59.59 PRCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 13Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
8.8Tanner Moore5:02.57 PRCAW.T. EichMay 04RJUHSD District Cup Championship
9.6Sam Cooperman-Earl5:05.86 PRCASutter (Sacramento)Apr 13Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
10.7Francisco Garcia5:10.0h PRCAFern BaconMar 23Metro MS Meet 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Jakob Coombes11:05.0h PRCAFort IrwinMay 05HDAL Finals
2.9Neilson Powless11:15.5h PRCAVictory ChristianMay 09CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Leauge Finals
3.8Daniel Gin11:52.09 PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 03Metro MS Meet 5
4.8Elias Lehnhardt12:05.00 PRCASouth TahoeMay 16TAH-NEVA Championship
5.7Ross Tester12:18.0hCAAlder CreekMay 03Tah-Neva Track Meet
6.8Orion Maxwell12:27.51 PRCASouth TahoeMay 16TAH-NEVA Championship
7.8Sam Cline12:55.14 PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 03Metro MS Meet 5
8.8Daniel Yee12:57.93 PRCASutter (Sacramento)May 03Metro MS Meet 5
9.7Trevor Singley13:03.8hCASutter (Sacramento)Mar 23Metro MS Meet 1
10.7Chase Mehlhop13:06.0h PRCASutter (Sacramento)Mar 23Metro MS Meet 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Jarrod Althaus-Cressman17.34c PRCASissonMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
2.8Payson Collins17.84c PRCAJackson StreetMay 05Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.8Blake Foster18.54c PRCAWeedMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
4.8Alejandro Pardo18.64c PRCATulelakeMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
5.8Camron Williams19.84c PRCATulelakeMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
6.8Conner Shea20.04c PRCASissonMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
7.8Mason Brooks20.14c PRCASissonMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
8.7Hayz Lantz20.64c PRCAJackson StreetMay 05Yreka Elk's Invitational
9.7Jaden Anderson21.04cCASissonMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
10.8Kaleb Perkins21.34c PRCAJackson StreetMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Charles Reed
Joseph Johnson
Noah Weems
Garry Valadez
47.14cCABarrettApr 20Smssa East #2
2.8Bobby Bennett
Jaleel Baker
Roberto Pardo
Donovan Sykes
48.34cCALouis PasteurMay 08SMSSA Championships
3.8Andrew Williams
Keyon Riddick
Deston Garrett
Cole Taira
48.64cCASutter (Sacramento)May 12Metro MS Championships
4.-Relay Team48.74cCAArdenMay 08SMSSA Championships
5.-David Ortiz
Richard Ochoa
T'Jari Packard
Stephen Garcia
48.84cCAEl CapitanMar 08Glacier Point, Rio Vista, El Cap, Sanger
6.-Relay Team49.24cCAAlbianiApr 19Elk Grove middle school tri-meet
7.8Fabian Estrada
Christian Abrego
Juan Villafuerte
Aervin Reyes
49.80CAE. A. HallMay 23PVAL League Finals
8.8Colin McGrath
Glen Clinton
Duncan McGrath
Ben Thompson
50.44cCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
9.-Relay Team50.54cCAFort IrwinApr 25Hesperia
-Relay Team50.54cCAAlbert EinsteinMay 12Metro MS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Keegan Kim
Hayden Fitzpatrick
Zachery Silvert
Andreas Litton
3:55.0hCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
2.8Patrick Aarnio
Romeo Johnson
Marcus Robello
Christopher Whitworth
3:56.9hCAWill RogersMay 08SMSSA Championships
3.-Relay Team4:03.61CASutter (Sacramento)May 03Metro MS Meet 5
4.8Jason Harrison
Braeden Kraft
Nick Lannoye
Tophlin Pratt
4:06.6hCABarrettMay 08SMSSA Championships
5.-Relay Team4:13.94CAAlbert EinsteinMay 03Metro MS Meet 5
6.-Relay Team4:15.4hCAArdenMay 08SMSSA Championships
7.8Ryan Fredrickson
Brandon Barsch
David Rusetskiy
Kwame Porter
4:15.5hCAArcade FundamentalMay 08SMSSA Championships
8.8Lorenzo Quan
Manuel Jacobo
Connor Zuniga
Gabe Quan
4:19.6hCAHarriet EddyMay 03Smedburg
9.-Relay Team4:20.7hCACaliforniaMar 29Metro MS Meet 2
10.8R. Carrillo
J. Valladares
J. Lara
C. Cain
4:21.8hCASmith RiverMay 01Meet #2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 6lb
1.8Drake Callender44' 0 PRCAOrangevale OpenMay 04SMSSA East Trials
2.8Mitchell Spencer43' 2 PRCAOak CrestApr 05Boys and Girls Club #2
3.8Ethan Quinn42' 0.5 PRCALouis PasteurMay 04SMSSA East Trials
4.8Michael Bishoff40' 2 PRCARolling Hills (El Dorado Hills)Mar 16Oak Ridge Trojan Track & Field Invitational
5.8Christian Bill39' 6 PRCAAviara OaksMay 10Boys and Girls Club Championship
6.8Javone Jackson39' 0 PRCAArdenMay 01SMSSA WEST Trials
7.8John Moestopo38' 11.5 PRCARolling Hills (El Dorado Hills)Mar 16Oak Ridge Trojan Track & Field Invitational
8.8Jason Harrison38' 6.5 PRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA East Trials
9.8Roger Robles38' 0.5 PRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA East Trials
10.8Chris Bettencourt37' 7 PRCABarrettMay 04SMSSA East Trials
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Andrew Madden112' 4 PRCAAlbianiApr 19Elk Grove middle school tri-meet
2.-Eddy Rodriguez110' 3 PRCAMitchellMay 05Merced County JO Championships
3.8Avery Hanning106' 4 PRCAMcSwain ElementaryMay 05Merced County JO Championships
4.8Garrett Britt106' 0 PRCAAlbianiApr 19Elk Grove middle school tri-meet
5.8Angel Diaz98' 9 PRCAE. A. HallMay 23PVAL League Finals
6.8Jason Kelly98' 0 PRCAJackson StreetMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
7.8Matthew Zweifel96' 8 PRCARio VistaMar 23Central Unified District Championships
8.8Anthony Alvarado95' 1 PRCARafer JohnsonApr 12Reyburn Classic
9.-Andrew Banuelos94' 10 PRCAMitchellMay 05Merced County JO Championships
10.8Seth Costas94' 0.5 PRCARafer JohnsonApr 12Reyburn Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Caden Voges5' 6 PRCAAlbianiMay 10Elk Grove Middle School Championship
2.8T'Jari Packard5' 4 PRCAEl CapitanMar 08Glacier Point, Rio Vista, El Cap, Sanger
9AJ Stewart5' 4 PRCARiveraMay 05Merced County JO Championships
8Noah Weems5' 4 PRCABarrettApr 20Smssa East #2
5.8Quinton Coelho5' 2 PRCAPitmanMay 05Harold Pope Relays
8Jason Harrison5' 2 PRCABarrettApr 26Smssa East #3
8Donovan Sykes5' 2 PRCALouis PasteurMay 08SMSSA Championships
8Trusten Mohr5' 2 PRCAOrangevale OpenMay 08SMSSA Championships
-Nick Lemas5' 2 PRCAHerbert CruickshankMay 05Merced County JO Championships
8Donte Askew5' 2 PRCAHooverMay 05Merced County JO Championships
8Isaiah Brown5' 2 PRCARio VistaMar 23Central Unified District Championships
11Adrian Hernandez5' 2 PRCAYgnacio ValleyMay 12Diablo Valley Athletic League Finals
8Gabriel McEwen5' 2 PRCASt IgnatiusApr 22PAL Practice Meet #2
8Christopher Castelle5' 2 PRCAHoly FamilyApr 22PAL Practice Meet #2
8Jarod Latona5' 2 PRCASnellingMay 05Merced County JO Championships
8Ethan Kirk5' 2 PRCAMcSwain ElementaryMay 05Merced County JO Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Travis Kartz11' 0 PRCACavittApr 27Frosh Soph Future Stars
2.-Hayden Brake8' 0 PRCACavittApr 27Frosh Soph Future Stars
3.-Drew Robles7' 0 PRCACavittApr 27Frosh Soph Future Stars
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Isaiah Knott19' 5 PRCAHerbert CruickshankMay 05Merced County JO Championships
2.8Steven Favero18' 9 PRCAArdenApr 10Smssa West #1
3.8Andreas Litton18' 8.5 PRCACarnegieMay 08SMSSA Championships
4.-Angelo Olmos18' 7 PRCAMitchellMay 05Merced County JO Championships
5.8Trusten Mohr18' 6.25 PRCAOrangevale OpenMay 04SMSSA East Trials
6.8Ben Sherriffs18' 5 PRCAAptosMay 03Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet
7.8Drake Callender18' 2 PRCAOrangevale OpenMay 04SMSSA East Trials
8.-Keegan McKenzie17' 11 PRCANevada City School of the ArtsApr 17Colfax Invitational
9.8Keegan Kim17' 10 PRCACarnegieMay 04SMSSA East Trials
10.-Nathaniel Gilmore17' 7 PRCAMitchellMay 05Merced County JO Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Jacob Cervantez35' 7 PRCACharter School of the ArtsMay 23PVAL League Finals
2.8Payson Collins35' 0 PRCAJackson StreetMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
3.8Ben Sherriffs34' 6 PRCAAptosMay 03Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet
4.8David Marruffo34' 5 PRCAPitmanMay 05Harold Pope Relays
5.8Colin Deurlington33' 11 PRCAAlder CreekMay 16TAH-NEVA Championship
6.7Braxton Rico33' 9CACharter School of the ArtsMay 23PVAL League Finals
7.8Matt Novello33' 8.5 PRCAJackson StreetMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
8.8Jacquez Cook33' 4.5CARiveraMay 05Merced County JO Championships
9.8Mac Wessell32' 11 PRCAScott ValleyMay 16Large School SCAL Championships
10.7Anthony Kolb31' 9CAHerbert CruickshankMay 05Merced County JO Championships
7Marshall Blanton31' 9CAAptosMay 16PVAL Northern League Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.