Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Cody Matthews11.64c PRORHedrickMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
2.8Marich Sikes11.74c PRORPonderosaApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
3.8Wyatt Ormonde12.14c PRORRuchMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
4.8Michael Pruitt12.24c PRORAshlandMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
8Derrick Dehaas12.24c PRORHedrickApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
6.8Alex Gomez12.44c PRORTalentApr 18North GP, Talent, Ruch
8Brian Schmidt12.44c PRORFlemingMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8Riley Bail-Grover12.44c PRORPonderosaApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
9.7Bobby Chaney12.54cORMcLoughlinApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
8Bryce Norris12.54c PRORHenleyApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Derrick Dehaas24.59 PRORHedrickMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.8Michael Pruitt25.14c PRORAshlandMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.8Bryce Norris25.44c PRORHenleyApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
8Cody Matthews25.44c PRORHedrickApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
5.8Shashi Penn25.54c PRORAshlandApr 25Talent, Fleming, Ashland
6.8Riley Bail-Grover25.64c PRORPonderosaApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
7Bobby Chaney25.64cORMcLoughlinApr 11MAC, Ruch & LSMS
8Conner Noonan25.64c PRORHenleyApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
9.8Austin Bellon25.84c PRORSouthMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
10.7Josh Lowe25.94cORRuchMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Mason Dow57.94c PRORAshlandApr 25Talent, Fleming, Ashland
2.8Austin Bellon58.24c PRORSouthApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
3.8David McLittle58.64c PRORFlemingMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
4.8Bryce Dole58.74c PRORNorthApr 18North GP, Talent, Ruch
5.8Brendan Magorian58.94c PRORNorthApr 18North GP, Talent, Ruch
6.7Josh Lowe59.11 PRORRuchMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
7.8Jamison Hermanson59.34c PRORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8.8Kyle Millette59.75 PRORLincoln SavageJun 02Middle School State Championships
9.7Riley Martin59.84cORRuchMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
10.8Jesse Poole60.00 PRORNorthMar 22South GP v. North GP
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Zach Crane2:12.4h PRORNorthMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
2.8Kyle Millette2:15.5h PRORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
3.8Garrett Wallace2:20.0h PRORSouthApr 18South GP, Pondo & LSMS
4.8Cameron Marzi2:20.9h PRORSouthMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
5.8David Elsdon2:21.2h PRORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
6.7Kaleb Lowe2:21.80ORRuchMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
7.8James Edson2:22.4h PRORAshlandMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
8.8Brandon Burks2:22.9h PRORHedrickMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
9.8Miguel Silva2:24.2h PRORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
10.6Ian Rinefort2:24.4hORAshlandApr 25Talent, Fleming, Ashland
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Zach Crane4:33.81 PRORNorthMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
2.8Kyle Millette4:35.0h PRORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
3.8Garrett Wallace4:47.3h PRORSouthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
4.8Robert Eiland4:47.5h PRORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
5.8Cameron Marzi4:49.4h PRORSouthApr 18South GP, Pondo & LSMS
6.8James Edson4:52.3h PRORAshlandMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
7.7Josh Lowe4:58.61ORRuchMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
8.7Seth Trader4:59.21 PRORLincoln SavageMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
9.7Riley Martin5:00.01 PRORRuchMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
10.7Thomas Skaff5:03.3hORTalentMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Cameron Marzi10:24.6h PRORSouthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
2.7Barrett Titus10:35.58ORNorthMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
3.8Jonathon Williams10:36.6h PRORNorthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
4.8Juan Jacobo10:46.1h PRORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
5.8Miguel Silva10:46.5h PRORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
6.7Enoch Cunningham10:52.4h PRORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
7.7Parker Cook10:56.0hORTalentApr 18North GP, Talent, Ruch
8.7Gunner Fletcher10:58.6hORAshlandApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
9.7Maxel Belnap11:04.68 PRORSouthMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
10.8Dmitry Clarke11:04.75 PRORLincoln SavageMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Elijah Castro12.14c PRORLincoln SavageMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
2.7Riley Martin12.24c PRORRuchMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.7Bevan York12.94c PRORPonderosaApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
4.7Adam Rooney13.04c PRORPonderosaMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
5.7Kelton Buck13.70 PRORNorthMar 22South GP v. North GP
6.7Mason Woodward13.74cORSouthApr 18South GP, Pondo & LSMS
7.7Jerin Appling13.90 PRORNorthMar 22South GP v. North GP
8.7Jesse Terry13.94c PRORPonderosaApr 10Fleming, South GP, Ponderosa
9.7Nathan Mersino14.04c PRORFlemingMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
10.7Mauka Manuwai14.24c PRORMcLoughlinApr 04North GP, Fleming, Mac
View full rankings...
75m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Cameron Benton11.14c PRORHedrickApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
2.8Jacob Roberts11.94c PRORFlemingMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.8Kyle Thomas12.04c PRORSouthMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
4.8Dylan Castle12.14c PRORPonderosaApr 18South GP, Pondo & LSMS
7Elijah Castro12.14cORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
6.8Seth Andres12.24c PRORPonderosaMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
7Riley Martin12.24cORRuchMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8.8Ethan Harvey12.34c PRORHedrickApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
8Justin Morales12.34c PRORNorthMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
10.8Cody Kiesling12.44c PRORMcLoughlinApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Elijah Castro15.34c PRORLincoln SavageMar 06Tiger Time Trials
2.8Justin Morales16.24c PRORNorthMay 16NMS 100mH time trial for Mid-Valley
3.8Chance Ottosen18.54c PRORLincoln SavageMar 06Tiger Time Trials
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Cameron Benton27.84c PRORHedrickApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
2.8Jacob Roberts29.34c PRORFlemingMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.8Kyle Thomas29.44c PRORSouthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
4.8Justin Morales29.54c PRORNorthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8Seth Andres29.54c PRORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8Dylan Castle29.54c PRORPonderosaApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
7.8Kadin Lopez30.04c PRORSouthApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
8.8David Elsdon30.24c PRORMcLoughlinApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
8Tannar Williams30.24c PRORScenicApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
10.8Lars Filson30.84c PRORAshlandMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
7Elijah Castro30.84cORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8David McLittle30.84c PRORFlemingApr 10Fleming, South GP, Ponderosa
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Ethan White
Mason Dow
Shashi Penn
Michael Pruitt
47.90ORAshlandJun 02Middle School State Championships
2.8Marich Sikes
Frankie DeLosSantos
Brock Weittzel
Riley Bail-Grover
48.83ORPonderosaJun 02Middle School State Championships
3.8Derrick Dehaas
Cody Matthews
Cameron Benton
Blaze Rains
49.14cORHedrickMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
4.8Dakota Gordon
Brian Schmidt
Logan Manni
Jacob Roberts
49.34cORFlemingMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
5.-Relay Team50.94cORTalentMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
6.8Justin Morales
CJ Reed
Brendan Sharp
Garrett Nickerson
51.59ORNorthMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
7.-Relay Team51.64cORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8.7Kaleb Lowe
Josh Lowe
Riley Martin
Michael Underwood
52.04cORRuchApr 06Medford Relay
9.8Preston Ring
Kyle Thomas
Kadin Lopez
Austin Bellon
52.14cORSouthMar 22South GP v. North GP
10.8Forrest Angwin
Homero Arras
Alex Andreasen
Chase Allen
54.64cORLincoln SavageApr 04Talent, Pondo & LSMS
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Alex Sellars
Jaziel Ortega
Frankie DeLosSantos
Jamison Hermanson
3:58.8hORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
2.7Kaleb Lowe
Josh Lowe
Riley Martin
Michael Underwood
4:04.1hORRuchApr 18North GP, Talent, Ruch
3.-Relay Team4:05.9hORHedrickMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
4.8Aarin Watson
Austin Bellon
Cameron Marzi
Garrett Wallace
4:06.7hORSouthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
5.8Brendan Magorian
Zach Crane
Jonathon Williams
Walter Bain
4:09.4hORNorthMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
6.-Relay Team4:10.9hORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
7.8Royce Adkins
Noah Curry
Donovan Miller
Michael Martz
4:11.6hORFlemingMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
8.-Relay Team4:16.9hORAshlandMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
9.-Relay Team4:21.1hORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
10.8Cole George
Leif Amundsen
Jessi Daniels
Drake Knowles
4:33.7hORTalentMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Makai Manuwai49' 1.5 PRORMcLoughlinMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
2.8Logan Manni48' 7 PRORFlemingMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
3.8Brendan Sharp46' 9 PRORNorthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
4.8Aaron Little44' 5 PRORSouthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
5.8Alfonso Mercado44' 2.75 PRORRuchMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
6.8Dominic Meads41' 9 PRORAshlandMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
7.8Steven Jenson40' 1 PRORSouthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8.8Blaze Rains39' 2 PRORHedrickApr 11Hedrick and Talent @ Scenic
9.8Jerome Young36' 4.5 PRORNorthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
10.8Dylan Wilkerson36' 3.75 PRORFlemingMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Dominic Meads130' 1 PRORAshlandMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
2.8Makai Manuwai119' 11 PRORMcLoughlinApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
3.8Cole George115' 11 PRORTalentApr 25Talent, Fleming, Ashland
4.8Josh Knott114' 4 PRORRuchApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
5.7Calvin Claassen114' 0ORNorthMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
6.8Taite Jackson109' 9 PRORPonderosaApr 10Fleming, South GP, Ponderosa
7.8Aaron Little107' 9 PRORSouthApr 18South GP, Pondo & LSMS
8.7Casey Carter107' 4ORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
9.8Gray Prescott104' 2 PRORPonderosaJun 02Middle School State Championships
10.7Alex Jarvis102' 5ORLincoln SavageMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Tyler Grogan97' 9 PROREagle PointApr 26School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
2.7Kooper Edwards76' 4 PROREagle PointApr 26School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
3.6Dalton Lester71' 0 PROREagle PointMay 03School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
4.8Jared Price61' 7 PROREagle PointApr 26School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
5.6Ryan Gardiner60' 11 PROREagle PointApr 26School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
6.6Noah Watson46' 2.5 PROREagle PointApr 26School District 9 Middle School Meet #1
7.6Chase Hukell31' 0 PROREagle PointMay 03School District 9 Middle School Meet #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Bryce Norris5' 7 PRORHenleyApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
2.8Michael Martz5' 4 PRORFlemingApr 25Talent, Fleming, Ashland
8Frankie DeLosSantos5' 4 PRORPonderosaJun 02Middle School State Championships
4.8Dylan Castle5' 2 PRORPonderosaApr 20Ponderosa Invitational
8Kyle Thomas5' 2 PRORSouthApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
8Michael Pruitt5' 2 PRORAshlandMar 21Ashland/Talent
8Andrew Allen5' 2 PRORMcLoughlinApr 18Hedrick, Ashland and McLoughlin
8.8Robert Eiland5' 1 PRORPonderosaMar 22Ponderosa V McLoughlin
7Haden Hewes5' 1 PRORPonderosaMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
8Hunter Bradford5' 1ORPonderosaMar 22Ponderosa V McLoughlin
8Eskari Carter5' 1 PRORMcLoughlinMar 22Ponderosa V McLoughlin
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Zach Crane8' 6 PRORNorthMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
2.8Bradley Snook7' 6 PRORSouthApr 27South GP, Hedrick, Ruch
3.7Trevor Dowd7' 0 PRORNorthMar 22South GP v. North GP
4.7Tyler Bellon6' 6ORNorthApr 25North GP & LSMS
8Walter Bain6' 6 PRORNorthMar 22South GP v. North GP
8Nathan Case6' 6 PRORNorthApr 25North GP & LSMS
7.7Barrett Titus6' 0ORNorthApr 25North GP & LSMS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8David Elsdon17' 5 PRORMcLoughlinMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
2.8Mason Dow17' 1 PRORAshlandMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
3.7Riley Martin17' 0.25ORRuchMay 24Mid-Valley Meet of Champions
4.8Justin Knight17' 0 PRORTalentMay 03SOMSAC Boys Prelims
8Ethan Harvey17' 0 PRORHedrickApr 11Hedrick and Talent @ Scenic
6.7Darrin DeGroot16' 11 PRORPonderosaMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
7.7Andrew Cloward16' 10.25ORHedrickMay 05SOMSAC District Finals
8.8Joshua Washington16' 10 PRORMcLoughlinApr 25Mac, Scenic & Ponderosa
9.8Blaze Rains16' 6.5 PRORHedrickMar 22Lincoln Savage v. Hedrick
10.8David McLittle16' 4 PRORFlemingApr 18Fleming @Scenic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.