Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Brandon Evans11.10 PRTXFort Worth Country DayApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
8Andrew Aquallo11.34c PRTXMcNielFeb 28Decatur Middle School Meet
3.10Colby Williamson11.35 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMay 05Dallas HSAA Regional T&F Home School Championships
4.8Kenny Johnson11.37 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
5.8Gunnar Parker11.44c PRTXDecaturFeb 28Decatur Middle School Meet
6.-Joshua Anderson11.45 PRTXW.E. GreinerApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
7.8Jacob Dummesnil11.50 PRTXThe Brook HillMar 27TAPSAC District Meet
8.-Daleonte Lewis11.52 PRTXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
9.8Shawn Punch11.54c PRTXTrinity Christian Cedar HillApr 05TCS Junior High Relays
10.8Aaron Clement11.58 PRTXKirby (Wichita Falls)Mar 31District 6-3A MS Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Lamontris Jessie23.32 PRTXW.E. GreinerApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
2.8Vincent Hearon23.33 PRTXBorgerMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
8Dashawn Stevenson23.33 PRTXMcNielApr 02WF ISD City JH Meet
4.8Jordan Atkinson23.39 PRTXBowie (Amarillo)Mar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
5.-Joshua Anderson23.41 PRTXW.E. GreinerApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
6.8Brandon Evans23.43 PRTXFort Worth Country DayApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
7.8Qualynn Wells23.44c PRTXGene PikeApr 02Zone 2
8.8Kenny Johnson23.48 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
9.10Colby Williamson23.56TXHCYA Home School LionsApr 28Texas State Homeschool Track And Field Championships
10.8Dylan Wilbanks23.87 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Luke Bateman53.86 PRTXZundelowitzApr 02WF ISD City JH Meet
2.-Xavier Phillips54.00 PRTXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
3.-Domenic Spears54.31 PRTXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
4.8Matthew Goodrich54.35 PRTXPresbyterianMar 29Kinkaid Middle School Invite
5.8Alex Plunk54.58 PRTXAustinApr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
6.8Christian Carter54.70 PRTXMedlinMar 29Medlin Relays
7.-Dexzavius Hall55.07 PRTXBilly Earl DadeApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
8.10Colby Williamson55.14 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 10Dave Bethany Relays - USATF
9.8Tucker Arrants55.15 PRTXAwty InternationalApr 19GHAC Championships
10.-Cade Dunavin55.25 PRTXWestover ParkMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8JT Graass2:08.4h PRTXSt Mark's of TexasApr 26Private School MS Meet
2.-Tracy Sims2:08.87 PRTXD.A. HulcyApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
3.-Xavier Phillips2:10.26 PRTXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
4.-Casey Wolleat2:10.6h PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
5.9Garrett Pendergast2:10.94TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
6.7Terrell Davis2:11.1hTXLutheran-SouthMar 29Kinkaid Middle School Invite
7.8Joe Faraguna2:12.42 PRTXSt John'sApr 24HJPC Championship
8.8Jacob Saldivar2:12.51 PRTXAustinMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
9.8Cade Engle2:12.71 PRTXPampaMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
10.8Harrison Swiggart2:13.23 PRTXFirst Baptist AcademyApr 24HJPC Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Joe Faraguna4:54.23 PRTXSt John'sApr 13Junior Maverick Relays
2.8JT Graass4:54.7h PRTXSt Mark's of TexasApr 19Private School MS Meet
3.8Reese Walters4:57.34 PRTXSheltonApr 17POP District Invitational
4.-Saul Alonso4:58.38 PRTXMedranoApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
5.8Peter Dulworth4:59.50TXHCYA Home School LionsMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
6.9Trevor Heinz4:59.7h PRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
7.7Briggs Wittlake5:00.05TXCrockett (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
8.-Parker Fyfe5:06.8h PRTXHudson BendApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
9.9Garrett Pendergast5:06.85 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 0345th St. John's Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.-Saul Alonso7:55.76 PRTXMedranoApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
2.9Trevor Heinz8:04.8h PRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
3.-Parker Fyfe8:06.0h PRTXHudson BendApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
4.7Roger Chesebro8:10.5hTXTemple ChristianApr 19All Saints Field Medal 2
5.8Trevor Pendergast8:14.35 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsApr 28Texas State Homeschool Track And Field Championships
6.9Garrett Pendergast8:15.04 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsApr 28Texas State Homeschool Track And Field Championships
7.8Teigen Ahrens8:19.33 PRTXGenevaMar 29SACS Meet #3
8.-Pepe Buenrostro8:19.34 PRTXThomas C. MarshApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
9.8Andres Contreras8:19.60 PRTXHerefordMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Miller Sama15.64c PRTXChisholm Trail (Rhome)Apr 09Meet of Champions
2.8Zeke Vaughan16.39 PRTXBowieMar 31District 6-3A MS Meet
3.8Norman Grimes16.60 PRTXCanyonMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
4.8Austin Cruz16.80 PRTXBowie (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
5.-Max Mangum16.84c PRTXHill CountryApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
6.9Ryan Phillippe17.17TXColleyville HeritageApr 09District 6-5A
7.8Jeremy Smith17.33 PRTXOvilla ChristianApr 17POP District Invitational
8.9Kaden Thayer17.54c PRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
9.8Jacob Saldivar17.55 PRTXAustinMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
10.-Declan Walsh17.64c PRTXWest RidgeApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
-Abe Willows17.64c PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Ryan Phillippe42.25TXColleyville HeritageApr 09District 6-5A
2.8Jacob Saldivar42.53 PRTXAustinApr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
3.8Norman Grimes42.87 PRTXCanyonMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
4.8Austin Cruz43.22 PRTXBowie (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
5.10Brit Hooper43.74cTXMidland ChristianMar 03Tall City Relays
6.8Israel Varela44.06 PRTXBowie (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
7.-Hudson Fife44.34c PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
8John Saxton44.34c PRTXHill CountryApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
9.-Abe Willows44.44c PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
10.-C.J. Childers44.94c PRTXMarble FallsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
8Tyler Miller44.94c PRTXGene PikeMar 29Medlin Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Cordell Monroe
Darrien Fleeks
Aaron Clement
Dondre Bobo
46.28TXKirby (Wichita Falls)Mar 22Boomtown Middle School Boys Relays
2.-Relay Team46.31TXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
3.-Relay Team46.52TXRobert T HillApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
4.-Nathaniel Adamolekuin
Habron Botts
Tanner Looney
Zachary Skees
46.54cTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
5.8Josh Peloquin
Dashawn Stevenson
TK Smith
Andrew Aquallo
46.55TXMcNielApr 02WF ISD City JH Meet
6.8Rodney Higgins
Darion Minor
Connor Hudson
Luke Bateman
46.60TXZundelowitzMar 22Boomtown Middle School Boys Relays
7.-Jackson Cox
Juan Rodriguez
Christopher Carter
C.J. Childers
46.84cTXMarble FallsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
8.-Relay Team47.02TXBorgerMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
9.-Relay Team47.19TXBilly Earl DadeApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
10.8Kevin Atchoe
Amani Kaegea
Yohan Plihon
Andy Johnson
47.24cTXTidwellMar 29Keller Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.8Preston Haire
Chris Osondu
Dylan Wilbanks
Kenny Johnson
1:36.87TXMedlinApr 09Meet of Champions
2.-Relay Team1:37.48TXRobert T HillApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
3.8Kevin Atchoe
Amani Kaegea
Alex Gonzalez
Yohan Plihon
1:38.9hTXTidwellMar 29Keller Relays
8Rene Cabrales
Tucker Clark
Tyler Miller
Qualynn Wells
1:38.9hTXGene PikeApr 02Zone 2
5.-Jack Holt
Matthew Holloway
Habron Botts
Ryan Skees
1:39.0hTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
6.-Relay Team1:39.72TXJohn B. HoodApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
7.-Relay Team1:40.00TXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
8.8Darion Minor
Rodney Higgins
Derry McGee
Connor Hudson
1:40.02TXZundelowitzApr 02WF ISD City JH Meet
9.-Relay Team1:40.07TXH. W. LangApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
10.-Relay Team1:40.51TXHouston (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:43.40TXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
2.8David Peredes
Brendan Woodcock
Christian Carter
Dylan Wilbanks
3:43.90TXMedlinApr 09Meet of Champions
3.-Relay Team3:47.02TXBowie (Amarillo)Mar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
4.8Kevin Atchoe
Alex Gonzalez
Yohan Plihon
Amani Kaegea
3:48.0hTXTidwellApr 09Meet of Champions
5.-Relay Team3:49.71TXThomas C. MarshApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
6.8Matt Hamm
Josh Waechter
Alex Matalon
Zachary Wander
3:51.2hTXSan Antonio ChristianApr 26ISAL District Meet
7.-Relay Team3:51.37TXHerefordMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
8.8Marky Ramos
Drake Crosby
Javon Lipscomb
Cole Watts
3:51.5hTXChisholm Trail (Rhome)Apr 09Meet of Champions
9.-Relay Team3:52.07TXWestover ParkMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
10.-Matthew Holloway
Trevor Delaat
Blake Garcia
Casey Wolleat
3:52.2hTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Mark Gurrola44' 5 PRTXMedranoApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
2.8Jason Kenny43' 0 PRTXTrinity ValleyApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
3.8Timothy Odeyomi41' 3.5 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 03NHAL District Meet
4.-William Allen41' 2 PRTXFred F. FlorenceApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
5.8Armando Lombrana41' 1.5 PRTXComanche - JefferiesMar 31District 6-AA MS Meet
6.8Andy Faulkner40' 6.5 PRTXLake Country ChristianApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
7.-Dewayne Byrd40' 6 PRTXW. H. AtwellApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
8.8Gabe Luna39' 10.75 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
9.8Zac Ray39' 8 PRTXAustin Hill Country ChristianApr 14FEAST Patriot Meet
10.8Luke Hudson38' 9.75 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 03NHAL District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Connor Smith148' 2 PRTXGrahamMar 31District 6-3A MS Meet
2.8Luke Hudson133' 4 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 03NHAL District Meet
3.8AJ Johnson131' 4 PRTXDecaturFeb 28Decatur Middle School Meet
4.8Gabe Luna128' 0 PRTXMedlinMar 29Medlin Relays
5.8Jack Nobles127' 11 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
6.-Jacob Wyeth126' 7 PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
7.8Landon Malouf126' 6 PRTXHoly Spirit EpiscopalApr 20GHAC Championships
8.7Jay Nava124' 1 PRTXSt. Gregory the GreatMar 22SACS Meet #2
9.-Sammy Ochoa123' 10 PRTXHudson BendApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
10.8Micheal Yow123' 6 PRTXLake Country ChristianApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Harold Sheppard5' 10 PRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
2.8Amani Kaegea5' 8 PRTXTidwellApr 09Meet of Champions
-Jadarius Mitchell5' 8 PRTXJohn B. HoodApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
-Canaan Clark-Bateman5' 8 PRTXHill CountryApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
8Jacob Reese5' 8 PRTXPrince of Peace ChristianMar 27Tom Landry Relays - Middle School
8Chris Barreda5' 8 PRTXFirst Baptist AcademyMar 21Presbyterian Invitational
8Rushabh Patel5' 8 PRTXNazarene Christian AcademyMar 29FWCD Field Medal 1
8Luke Littlefield5' 8 PRTXFirst Baptist Academy DallasApr 17POP District Invitational
8Alex Matalon5' 8 PRTXSan Antonio ChristianApr 26ISAL District Meet
8Justin Escalon5' 8 PRTXGrahamMar 31District 6-3A MS Meet
8Aaron Clement5' 8 PRTXKirby (Wichita Falls)Mar 31District 6-3A MS Meet
8Grant Little5' 8 PRTXMidland ChristianMar 22Jr Lobo Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Brit Hooper13' 6 PRTXMidland ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Championship
2.8Luke Littlefield11' 6 PRTXFirst Baptist Academy DallasApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
10Tyler Lindsey11' 6TXJoshuaFeb 25Stephenville Optimist Relays
4.8Alex Matalon11' 0 PRTXSan Antonio ChristianMar 08SACS Meet #1
8Trent Dechert11' 0 PRTXBlancoApr 02District 8-2A MS
6.8Matthew Gomez10' 6 PRTXAustinApr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
7.8Austin Brandt10' 0 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
8Landon Raub10' 0 PRTXMcNielApr 02WF ISD City JH Meet
8Eduardo Ramirez10' 0 PRTXBowie (Amarillo)Apr 11Amarillo MS -- Bonham, de Zavala, Bowie, Mann
8Mason Dacus10' 0 PRTXGorman (Tyler)Mar 27TAPSAC District Meet
8Tyler Miller10' 0 PRTXGene PikeApr 02Zone 2
-Jess Lafleur10' 0 PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Colby Williamson23' 1.75 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMar 31Logos Prep 2nd Annual Small School Relays
2.-Robert Wrightsil20' 5.5 PRTXThomas C. MarshApr 05Dallas Independent School District City Championship
3.8Brandon Evans20' 2.75 PRTXFort Worth Country DayApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
4.8Landon Malouf19' 10 PRTXHoly Spirit EpiscopalFeb 22Panther Relays
5.8Jackson Shaver19' 2 PRTXFaith West AcademyFeb 21FBC MS Quad Practice Meet
6.9Cody Cunningham19' 0.5 PRTXSheltonMar 03Princeton Invitational
7.8DJ McGee19' 0 PRTXParish EpiscopalMar 23BVU Invitational
8.8Chris Osondu18' 11.75 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
9.8Parker Oliver18' 10.5 PRTXTrinity Christian AddisonMar 27Tom Landry Relays - Middle School
10.8Christian Carter18' 9 PRTXMedlinMar 01Indian Springs Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Colby Williamson44' 5.25 PRTXHCYA Home School LionsMay 05Dallas HSAA Regional T&F Home School Championships
2.8Grant Little40' 10 PRTXMidland ChristianFeb 28Sundown JH Relays
3.-Nathaniel Adamolekuin40' 4.5 PRTXLake TravisApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
4.8Alex Plunk40' 2.5 PRTXAustinMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
5.8Brandon Evans40' 2 PRTXFort Worth Country DayApr 27Tarrant County Private School Championships
6.8Jayton Ellis39' 10 PRTXPlainview EstacadoMar 23Amarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012
7.8Suade Fisher39' 9 PRTXHouston (Amarillo)Apr 19Amarillo Middle School City Meet
8.-Harold Sheppard39' 5.5 PRTXDripping SpringsApr 02Highland Lakes Middle School District
9.8Chris Osondu39' 5 PRTXMedlinApr 02Zone 2
10.8David Barron38' 9 PRTXBurkburnettMar 01IP Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.