Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Kameron Harsley11.99 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
2.8Troy Roberson12.15 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
3.-Deron Kelso12.19 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
4.8Javon Calloway12.31 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
5.-Trevon Mays12.32 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
6.-Diego Salcido12.34 PRVABenjamin FranklinMar 30Squires Invitational
7.8Xavier Clark12.36 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
8.-Xavondre Perkins12.40 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
9.7Chris Reid12.44c PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 24Landon Home Meet
10.-Phillip Fleshman12.66 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Steven Leonard24.47 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
2.8Ezeikel Chandler25.04 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
3.-Trevon Mays25.31 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
4.-Grant Leonard25.44 PRVARead MountainMar 30Squires Invitational
5.-Wanya Christian25.69 PRVACentral AcademyMar 30Squires Invitational
6.8Xavier Clark25.71 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
7.-Frank Randolph25.82 PRVALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
8.-Deandre Gill25.83 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
9.-Elijah Davis25.86 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
10.8Gabe Miller25.95 PRVAPotomacApr 19SSSAS MS Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Seth Jones52.21 PRWIElmwood/Plum CityMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional Meet
2.8Gabe Miller55.84c PRVAPotomacMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
3.-Shyheim Horsley57.66 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
4.-Trevon Mays57.67 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
5.-Niyheem Sims58.00 PRVASanduskyMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
6.-Cursean Austin58.17 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
7.-Christian Cruz58.60 PRVALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
8.8Martin Aird58.92 PRVALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
9.8Isaiah Selby59.32 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
10.8W Van Orden59.44c PRVAFlint HillApr 24Landon Home Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Seth Jones2:01.87WIElmwood/Plum CityJun 01WIAA D3 State Meet
2.8Alexander Lomong2:06.28VAFork Union Military AcademyApr 14Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.8Michael Boone2:13.99 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
4.8W Van Orden2:21.9h PRVAFlint HillMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
5.-Daniel Simon2:23.03 PRVALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
6.8Trelek Jones2:23.77 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
7.8Noah Richards2:24.69 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
8.8Thomas Amabille2:25.11 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolApr 05Norfolk Academy Meet #3
9.7Matthew Heul2:26.34 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
10.-Xavier Moore2:28.09 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Seth Jones4:50.5hWIElmwood/Plum CityMay 03Amery Invite
2.8Thomas Amabille5:04.75 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
3.8W Van Orden5:07.55 PRVAFlint HillApr 19SSSAS MS Home Meet #1
4.8Noah Richards5:11.11 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
5.8Gianmarco Terrones5:11.62 PRVAPotomacApr 19SSSAS MS Home Meet #1
6.8Bj Miller5:25.00 PRVALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
7.8Mathew Rice5:25.67VAStaunton RiverMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
8.-Xavier Moore5:26.45 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
9.-Aaron Lowe5:27.83 PRVAChristiansburgMar 30Squires Invitational
10.7Matthew Heul5:29.12 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolApr 05Norfolk Academy Meet #3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Seth Jones11:05.4h PRWIElmwood/Plum CityMay 03Amery Invite
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7R Lowrey16.54c PRVAFlint HillMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
2.8Gabe Miller18.14c PRVAPotomacApr 12Potomac @ Flint Hill
3.7Herbert Padilla18.74c PRVAPotomacMay 16Potomac @ Flint Hill #2
4.8Zach Najera19.04c PRVAPotomacMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
8Arman Azad19.04c PRVAFlint HillMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
6.8Toby Robinson21.84c PRVAPotomacApr 12Potomac @ Flint Hill
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Wanya Christian45.28 PRVACentral AcademyMar 30Squires Invitational
2.-Julien Davis48.85 PRVARead MountainMar 30Squires Invitational
3.-Zach Lambert49.44 PRVABenjamin FranklinMar 30Squires Invitational
4.-Toirus Brutus50.56 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
5.9Kyle Timmerman51.30 PRVACave SpringMar 30Squires Invitational
6.-Gage Robertson52.36 PRVACentral AcademyMar 30Squires Invitational
7.-Noah Peyton52.77 PRVABlacksburgMar 30Squires Invitational
8.7DeDe Booker53.45 PRVAGrahamApr 20Wytheville Relays
9.-Tyshea Cunningham53.74 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
10.-John Mead54.01 PRVACave SpringMar 30Squires Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team48.42VAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
2.-Donovan King
Jarred Berfield
Marcus Ricks
Kye Noffer
48.79VABailey BridgeMar 31Manchester Relays
3.-Relay Team49.27VASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
4.-Deron Kelso
Deandre Kelso
Shurka Henderson
Xavondre Perkins
49.83VAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
5.-Maurice Garrison
Marcel Warner
Rajeon Cofer
Deandre Gill
50.67VABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
6.-Taymon Cooke
Ben Meade
Bryce Farris
Izzy Harris
50.81VAGrahamApr 20Wytheville Relays
7.-Tyrell Adams
Cursean Austin
Tyshea Cunningham
Keeshaun Leftwich
51.21VALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
8.-Floyd Archie
Kendall Haley
Frank Randolph
Daniel Simon
51.30VALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
9.-Andrew Agresta
Trey Shelor
Chris Accai
Joey Hammel
51.58VABlacksburgMar 30Squires Invitational
10.-Relay Team51.89VASt. Gregory the GreatMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:57.88VASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
2.-Ahron Causey
Justin Southers
Kye Noffer
Jarrett Basfield
4:02.60VABailey BridgeMar 31Manchester Relays
3.-Deron Kelso
Xavondre Perkins
Delonta Kelso
Phillip Fleshman
4:05.52VAAppomattox CountyMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:10.48VACarver (Chester)Mar 31Manchester Relays
5.8Grant Robinson
Gianmarco Terrones
Will Ross
Gabe Miller
4:10.5hVAPotomacMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
6.-Martin Aird
Christian Cruz
Bj Miller
Daniel Simon
4:12.70VALinkhorneMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
7.-Relay Team4:30.94VASt. Gregory the GreatMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
8.-Relay Team4:38.56VAOur Lady of LourdesMay 10St. Christopher's J.V. Invitational
9.-Lance Anderson
Greyson Wooldridge
Brayden Pomajel
Nicholas Tollerson
4:38.60VALiberty Christian AcademyMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
10.8Anthony Peluso
Gabriel Tiongco
Bradlee Ang
Patrick West
4:44.54VASt. Matthew's SchoolApr 05Norfolk Academy Meet #3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Zach Lester119' 10.5 PRVAGrahamApr 20Wytheville Relays
2.-Tyrell Adams94' 0 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
3.7Camaron Spence89' 10.5VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21IAC Middle School Championships
4.-Derrick Copeland86' 5 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
5.-Junior Garner77' 10 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
6.-Marquise Morgan77' 5 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
7.8Ben Backus76' 4 PRVAPotomacMay 16Potomac @ Flint Hill #2
8.-Trevor (Dylan) Jones75' 10 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
9.-Jonathan Watson73' 2 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
10.8Gianmarco Terrones72' 5 PRVAPotomacApr 19SSSAS MS Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Xavondre Perkins5' 6 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
8Xavier Clark5' 6 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
3.9Kyle Timmerman5' 4 PRVACave SpringMar 30Squires Invitational
4.-Deven Dews5' 3 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
5.8Kameron Harsley5' 2 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
-Wanya Christian5' 2 PRVACentral AcademyMar 30Squires Invitational
7.-Deron Kelso5' 0 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 31Lynchburg Middle Schools Invitational
-Jessie Selleck5' 0 PRVACentral AcademyMar 30Squires Invitational
8Michael Boone5' 0 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolApr 05Norfolk Academy Meet #3
8Javon Calloway5' 0 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Troy Roberson17' 4.5 PRVAPaul L. DunbarMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
2.-Wedlin Paul17' 4 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
3.8Zac Kearns17' 1VAStaunton RiverApr 04Bedford County Championships
4.-Deandre Gill16' 10.75 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
5.8Vincent Hoang16' 10.5 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
8Ezeikel Chandler16' 10.5 PRVASanduskyMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
7.-Shurka Henderson16' 6.5 PRVAAppomattox CountyMar 30Squires Invitational
8.-Trevon Mays16' 5.5 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
9.-Tayvion Blackwell16' 3 PRVALinkhorneMay 12E.C. Glass JV Invitational
10.8Grant Robinson16' 0.25 PRVAPotomacMay 21MAC Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Wedlin Paul35' 3 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
2.-Deandre Gill35' 0 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
-Trevon Mays35' 0 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
4.8Chase Quinn34' 9 PRVASt. Gregory the GreatMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
5.8Bryce Farris34' 1.5 PRVAGrahamApr 20Wytheville Relays
6.-Tyrell Adams33' 7 PRVALucy AddisonMar 30Squires Invitational
7.-Junior Garner32' 11.5 PRVABreckinridgeMar 30Squires Invitational
8.8Vincent Hoang32' 5 PRVASt. Matthew's SchoolMay 17Norfolk Academy JV Championships
9.-Alex Boyer32' 4 PRVARead MountainMar 30Squires Invitational
10.-Joey Hammel31' 9.25 PRVABlacksburgMar 30Squires Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.