Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Cameron Burrell10.42 PR (.5)TXCL Athletics StarsJun 15USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Kendal Williams10.48 (1.8)FL1st Coast TrackMay 26Golden South Classic
3.-David Winters10.67 PR (-.6)MDTrack Express TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
4.-Tevin Hester10.68 PR (-.8)NCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
5.10Davon Anderson10.76 PR (.9)SCPeak Performance TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.9Jakara King-Penn10.77 (1.6)NCRonald W. ReaganMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
7.-Kofie Yeboah10.80 PRNCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
-Brandon McRae10.80 PRNCSandhills TrackJun 09Powerade State Games Of NC Track And Field
-Andre Watson10.80 PR (-1.1)SCLow Country ExpressJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.15-16Jaalen Jones10.84 (.7)ALSpeed CityJul 09AAU Club National
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-David Winters20.72 PR (.3)MDTrack Express TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
2.17-18Kendal Williams21.11 (.1)FL1st Coast TrackJun 17USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Cameron Burrell21.45 PR (1.4)TXFort Bend Ridge PointApr 27Region III-4A
4.15-16Jaalen Jones21.52 PRALSpeed CityJul 09AAU Club National
5.-Tevin Hester21.60 (-1.2)NCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
6.13-14Ali Ahmed21.64 PR (-3.6)TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
7.13-14Robert Rhodes21.72 PR (-2.7)TXHallmark TrackJun 16USATF Southwestern Association Championships
8.-Justin Burke21.78 PR (-1.2)VANorfolk Real Deal TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
-Andre Watson21.78 PR (-1.2)SCLow Country ExpressJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.-Lyndon Elliot21.80 PR (.3)NCSandhills TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Newton46.99 PRGAThe Heat TrackJun 17USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.13-14Xavier Moss47.12 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
3.17-18Alexander ReeseIV47.38 PRGACobb County Youth Track LeagueJul 09AAU Club National
4.17-18Devin Scott47.73 PRLANew Orleans Metro Stars TrackJul 09AAU Club National
5.-Taivon Jacobs47.80 PRMDTrack Express TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
6.-Xavier Jones47.90 PRNCHigh Point Heat TrackJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
7.-Alexander Reese47.92 PRGACobb County Youth Track LeagueJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
8.-Robert Rohner47.97 PRSCLow Country ExpressJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
9.-Larry Gibson48.00 PRNCCharlotte FlightsJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
17-18Nicholas Parks48.00 PRGATitans TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Donnie Lee1:51.79 PRALSpeed CityJul 09AAU Club National
2.15-16Jeramy Hampton1:53.41GAJackrabbit Track & Field ClinicJul 09AAU Club National
3.10Jamaree Murray1:54.47 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
4.15-16Stanley Davis1:54.56 PRVANorfolk Real Deal TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.13-14Tarik Tyler1:54.98 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
6.13-14Ian Cazares1:55.36TXAfterburners TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
7.17-18Devon Marrow1:56.11 PRVATri-City Jets TrackJul 09AAU Club National
8.15-16Bryan Kamau1:56.22GATachyon TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
9.-Brian Davis1:56.25 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.17-18Demarius Williams1:56.70 PRGAWhite Lightning TrackJul 09AAU Club National
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Donnie Lee4:00.24 PRALSpeed CityJul 09AAU Club National
2.17-18Clayton Wilson4:05.85 PRNCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
3.15-16Carson Ellerby4:09.77NCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
4.-HollisCalvin Henry4:09.95 PRGATitans TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.-Carson Ellerby4:10.09 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.13-14Paul Yacoub4:10.31 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
7.13-14Ian Cazares4:10.40TXAfterburners TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
8.15-16Bryan Kamau4:13.84GATachyon TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
9.-Darnell Ringo4:14.57 PRVANorfolk Real Deal TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.-Walter Bugler4:14.91 PRNCThe Pride Track and Field ProgramJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-HollisCalvin Henry9:14.22 PRGATitans TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
2.-Achraf Khadir9:26.35 PRNCFayetteville FlyersJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
3.-Parker Lee9:29.99 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
4.13-14Andrew Gawryluk9:31.12 PRSCMt. Pleasant TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.-Peter Mitchell9:31.20 PRVAF.I.A. AmbassadorsJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.13-14Nolan Cook9:36.71 PRNCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
7.17-18Luke Sumerford9:37.10NCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
8.15-16Parker Lee9:43.32NCCarolina Allstars Track & FieldJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
9.13-14Dean Addy9:45.81 PRTXTexas Express TFCJun 16USATF Southwestern Association Championships
10.13-14Nicholas Walker9:48.95NCTriangle Champions TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Isaiah Moore13.94 (.3)NCDurham Striders TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
2.15-16Marlon Humphrey13.97 PR (-1.7)ALSpeed CityJul 09AAU Club National
3.17-18Kyle Smith14.04 PR (-1.2)MDMarlboro Boys & GirlsJul 09AAU Club National
4.-Demonte Wilson14.23 PR (-1.3)NCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.17-18Leon Pollard14.26 PR (-1.3)VATri-City Jets TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.17-18Thomas Jones14.27 (-1.3)NCDurham Striders TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
7.10Davon Anderson14.41 (.3)SCPeak Performance TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
8.15-16Samson Moore14.44 PR (-1.7)FLFlorida Elite Track/MatrixJul 09AAU Club National
17-18Trey Holloway14.44 PR (-1.2)VATrack 757 TrackJul 09AAU Club National
10.-Demonte Wilson14.63 PR (-2.5)NCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.17-18Malik Willis42.76 PRTXHeavenly TrackMay 12AAU Texas First TC Invitational
2.15-16Ardran Carr44.16 PRTXHeavenly TrackMay 12AAU Texas First TC Invitational
3.10Isaac Johnson44.37 PRVAThomas DaleApr 21Lee Davis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.13-14O'Shea Wilson
Jermaine Authorlee
Ali Ahmed
Kyle Fulks
39.56TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
2.17-18Curtis Brown
Laurece Brumfield
Cameron Burrell
Deante Gray
40.19TXCL Athletics StarsAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
3.-Demonte Wilson
Jaye Pratt
William Buckely
Tevin Hester
40.67NCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
4.-Lyndon Elliot
Samaj Street
Jaylen McCorkle
Brandon McRae
41.05NCSandhills TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.-Jonathan Addison
Khairee Lewis
Dominique Faison
Caleb Gabriel
41.07NCTrack XplosionJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.-Relay Team41.30MDTrack Express TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
7.17-18Alphonso Alexander
Solomon Bolds
Devon Lewis
Alex Phillips
41.32GASouth Side PioneersAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
8.17-18Sabastian Bivins
Derrick Johnson
Jordan Jones
Donnie Lee
41.34ALSpeed CityAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
9.17-18Devan Wooten
Dravian Young
Trevion Johnson
Joseph RichardsIII
41.35TXSouthern Eagles TrackAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
10.-Alan Frye
Johnathan Garner
Obos Ikpefan
Nicholas Parks
41.36GATitans TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:11.35MDTrack Express TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
2.17-18Joseph RichardsIII
William Gibson
Dravian Young
Terrance Robinson
3:13.40TXSouthern Eagles TrackAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
3.13-14Ali Ahmed
Jecory Hoyt
Jarell McFarland
Xavier Moss
3:14.97TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
4.-De'Von Booker
Justin Burke
Romero Hines
Deshawn Woods
3:15.67VANorfolk Real Deal TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.-Relay Team3:15.68NCTrack Eastern CarolinaJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.13-14Xavier Floyd
Jamison Justice
DeMarco Taylor
Tarik Tyler
3:16.09TXAfterburners TrackAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
7.17-18DeAndre Person
Antwuan Poole
Kibwe Troupe
Demarius Williams
3:16.19GAWhite Lightning TrackAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
8.-Demonte Reid
Kyle Simmons
Christian Walker
Tevin Williams
3:16.34SCPeak Performance TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
9.-Matthew Russell
Quinn Burkhalter
Traevin Drayton-ferguson
Larry Gibson
3:17.17NCCharlotte FlightsJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.17-18Kai Asberry
Matthew Bennett
Tequille Jackson
Dustin James
3:17.40TXTeam XtremeAug 04AAU National Junior Olympics
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.13-14Austin Cook56' 3.75 PRTXEast Texas TrackJun 16USATF Southwestern Association Championships
2.-John Leonard56' 1.5 PRNCFayetteville FlyersJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
3.13-14Chetney Taylor54' 0.75 PRNCCarolina Storm Track & FieldJun 02HP Panthers- Ken Roberts Track Classic
4.-Myquon Stout53' 7 PRNCCarolina Storm Track & FieldMay 05Charlotte Flight Developmental Meet
5.12Jordan Pickerel53' 6.5GAThrow 1 DeepJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
11Roc-m Nesbitt53' 6.5 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
7.17-18Jalen Peterkin53' 1NCDurham Striders TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
8.13-14Ricardo Smith51' 3 PRNCCarolina Storm Track & FieldJun 02HP Panthers- Ken Roberts Track Classic
9.15-16James Rowland50' 6NCThe Pride Track and Field ProgramJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.12Chris Cubra49' 10NCAsheville LightningJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.13-14Austin Cook170' 2 PRTXEast Texas TrackJun 16USATF Southwestern Association Championships
2.-Mathew Aleruchi167' 1.5 PRSCQuick StridersJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
3.11Roc-m Nesbitt159' 9.75 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
4.17-18Dezmon Venning156' 11.75 PRSCMt. Pleasant TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.17-18Paden Gatlin154' 5.25TXTexas Express TFCJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
6.15-16James Rowland154' 0.5 PRNCThe Pride Track and Field ProgramJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
7.13-14Kenneth Brinson153' 3.75GAThrow 1 DeepJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
8.15-16Matthew Carlson150' 6.75NCSandhills TrackJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
9.12Jordan Pickerel150' 2.25 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.15-16Alvin De Veaux150' 0.5 PRSCPeak Performance TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Morgan Tanasijevich183' 1.25 PRGAWalton Youth TrackJul 28Junior Olympic National Championships
2.15-16James Rowland160' 10 PRNCThe Pride Track and Field ProgramJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
3.15-16Alvin De Veaux157' 11.25 PRSCPeak Performance TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
4.15-16Travis Toliver154' 8.75TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
5.13-14Julian Gay153' 1.5 PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
6.-Cole Hornbeck150' 4.25 PRNCSandhills TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
7.15-16Ethan Mitchell146' 0.25NCCarolina Elite Track & FieldJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
8.-Ethan Mitchell145' 2.5 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
9.17-18Hunter Delashmit144' 1 PRGAThe Heat TrackJul 09AAU Club National
10.13-14Kenneth Brinson143' 5.25 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.15-16Jonathan Addison6' 10 PRNCTrack XplosionJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
2.15-16Spencer Walden6' 8.75NCSandhills TrackJul 28Junior Olympic National Championships
3.17-18Justin Jack6' 8 PRFLCentral Florida Gliders TrackJul 09AAU Club National
4.13-14Steven Leonard6' 6.75 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
5.15-16Jordan Scott6' 6TNKnoxville TrackJul 09AAU Club National
6.15-16Isaiah Moore6' 4.75 PRNCDurham Striders TrackJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
7.15-16Jordan Carr6' 2.75 PRMDCITI TrackJul 28Junior Olympic National Championships
-Alfred Nobles6' 2.75 PRNCTrack Eastern CarolinaJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
-Hampton Harvin6' 2.75 PRSCMt. Pleasant TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
19+Dwayne Boone Sr6' 2.75 PRGABaldwin JetsJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
-Adam Harrison6' 2.75 PRSCQuick StridersJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
-Kyle Simmons6' 2.75 PRSCPeak Performance TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Austin Eckenroth15' 7 PRGALanier RunningJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
2.13-14Mitchell Rheams14' 5.25 PRTXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
13-14Colten Laraway14' 5.25 PRTXClub VaultitudeJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
4.13-14Konrad Woelffer14' 0 PRTXTexas Express TFCJun 16USATF Southwestern Association Championships
5.15-16Travis Toliver13' 11.25 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
13-14Jonny Lee13' 11.25TXClub VaultitudeJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
17-18Adam Schultz13' 11.25 PRTXTexas Express TFCJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
8.13-14Joshua Morgan13' 9.25 PRTXEast Texas TrackJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
9.17-18Bailey Morgan13' 6.25 PRTXEast Texas TrackJun 16USATF Southwestern Association Championships
10.-Thomas Popek13' 5.75 PRNCHigh Point Panthers TrackJun 16Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Cameron Burrell24' 6.5 PR (2.2)TXCL Athletics StarsJun 15USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.15-16Deondre Butler24' 3.25 PRNCFayetteville FlyersJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
3.15-16Isaiah Moore23' 7.5NCDurham Striders TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
4.17-18Devin Scott23' 6.5 PRLANew Orleans Metro Stars TrackJul 09AAU Club National
5.17-18David Johnson23' 3.5 PRVACharlottesville TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
6.15-16Kenneth Fisher23' 1.25GAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
7.15-16Jonathan Addison22' 8.75 PR (.3)NCTrack XplosionJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
8.17-18Michael Tillman22' 6.5 PRALSpeed CityJul 09AAU Club National
9.-Denzel Walker22' 6.5 PR (.3)SCQuick StridersJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
10.17-18Bryceson Holcomb22' 5.25 PR (2.5)TXTexas Express TFCJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Anthony Campbell49' 1.75 PR (1.0)MDFull Speed AthleticsJul 20Russell Blunt Invitational
2.17-18David Johnson48' 10.5 PRVACharlottesville TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
3.15-16Marcus Krah48' 2.25 PRNCDurham Striders TrackMay 26durham striders developmental meet
4.-Theodore Brown47' 4.5 PR (-.5)NCTrack XplosionJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
5.-Dominique Faison47' 1.75 PR (-1.4)NCTrack XplosionJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
6.17-18Yacouba Meite47' 1 PRNCGreensboro BlazersJul 09AAU Club National
7.17-18Dyron Jones46' 9 PR (.3)NCDurham Striders TrackJul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
8.15-16Kenneth Fisher46' 4.25 (1.0)GAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 08USATF JO Regional 3 Championship
9.-George Freiberger46' 3 PR (-1.1)NCHigh Point Heat TrackJun 24North Carolina USATF Junior Olympic State Championship
10.17-18Bryceson Holcomb45' 10.75 PR (5.3)TXTexas Express TFCJul 03 USATF Region 12 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.