Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Laray Smith6.49 PRNYXaverianFeb 18CHSAA Championships
2.12Daniel Graw6.62 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
3.11Rocco Signore6.67 PRNYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
4.11Robert Harris6.72 PRNYCardinal HayesFeb 18CHSAA Championships
12Adekola Adegbite6.72 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 07Southern Tier HS Invitational
6.12Dequane June6.73 PRNYCardinal HayesDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
7.12Gabriel Spooner6.74 PRNYXavierFeb 18CHSAA Championships
11Patrick Humenghi6.74 PRNYCardinal HayesDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
9.12Gabe Spooner6.77 PRNYXavierDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
10.11Chris Cooper6.84 PRNYIona PreparatoryFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.9Cameron Pike7.77 PRNYSt EdmundsMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Laray Smith21.61 PRNYXaverianMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.-Shaquille Bekcoe23.78 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 07Hispanic Games
3.12Dennis Kennelly24.00 PRNYFordham PrepJan 07Hispanic Games
4.11Danko Tenkoran24.08 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 07Hispanic Games
5.9Darryl McNeil24.35NYChrist The KingJan 07Hispanic Games
6.12TJ Deforest24.66 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
7.12Steven Putowski24.70 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
8.12Brandon Knight25.02 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 07Hispanic Games
9.-Camilo Alfonso25.07 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
10.11Akido Burnett25.28 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 07Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Laray Smith34.58 PRNYXaverianMar 03New York State Championships
2.12Adekola Adegbite35.27 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
3.12Edward Wagner35.69 PRNYXavierDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
4.11Dorwin Mitchell35.74 PRNYMount St. Michael AcademyDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
5.12Daniel Graw36.39 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 07Southern Tier HS Invitational
6.12Joseph Maulo36.53 PRNYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.11Enoch Evelyn36.54 PRNYKellenberg MemorialJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Domenic DeNiro36.57 PRNYXavierDec 30North Shore Invitational
9.11Tavon Nowell36.59NYMount St. Michael AcademyJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
10.12Adam Rander36.73 PRNYCardinal HayesFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Thomas DuPlessis51.11 PRNYSt John The BaptistJan 07Hispanic Games
2.12Edward Wagner51.81 PRNYXavierJan 07Hispanic Games
3.12Adam Rander52.94 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 07Hispanic Games
4.12Oscar Rios53.18 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 07Hispanic Games
5.12Alvin Joseph53.21 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
6.12Patrick Gray53.76 PRNYFordham PrepJan 07Hispanic Games
7.12Spencer Heitmann54.31 PRNYFordham PrepJan 07Hispanic Games
8.12Robert Moore55.58 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
9.12Calvin Crawford57.31NYHoly CrossJan 07Hispanic Games
10.12Ricardo Chamorro57.86 PRNYHoly CrossJan 07Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Edward Wagner1:06.67 PRNYXavierFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
2.12Michael Cibelli1:12.12 PRNYFordham PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
3.12Spencer Heitmann1:13.01 PRNYFordham PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
4.11Christian Kuntz1:13.15NYFordham PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
5.12Dylan Nolan1:13.36 PRNYFordham PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
6.12Joseph Klein1:14.06 PRNYXavierFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
7.9Charlie Lambert1:18.29 PRNYXavierFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
8.9Joseph Onah1:18.59 PRNYXavierFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
9.11Joshua Payen1:21.19NYRegisFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
10.10Christopher Carley1:21.49NYRegisFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Dylan Murphy1:22.87NYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
2.12Lucas Keefer1:23.06 PRNYFordham PrepDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
3.12Thomas DuPlessis1:23.07 PRNYSt John The BaptistJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Bruce Parker1:23.36 PRNYMount St. Michael AcademyJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
5.12Edward Wagner1:23.41 PRNYXavierJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
6.12Ed Wagner1:23.59 PRNYXavierDec 30North Shore Invitational
7.12Gerard Benfield1:24.67 PRNYSt John The BaptistJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
8.11Jeremy Schneider1:25.53 PRNYSt John The BaptistJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
9.12Daniel Meehan1:25.92 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
10.12Jamie Lopez1:26.11 PRNYSt EdmundsFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Lucas Keefer1:58.90 PRNYFordham PrepJan 07Hispanic Games
2.11Isidro Camacho2:00.90 PRNYXavierJan 07Hispanic Games
3.11Randall Turner2:02.60 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
4.12Tyler Capozzoli2:03.49 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
5.10Caleb Wright2:04.90NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 07Hispanic Games
6.12Simon Tener2:05.03 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
7.12Alvin Joseph2:05.30 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
8.10Bernard Rebecchi2:05.40 PRNYSt Peters BoysJan 07Hispanic Games
9.12Thomas DuPlessis2:05.55 PRNYSt John The BaptistDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
10.11James Mcquade2:09.33NYKellenberg MemorialDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Kevin Kreider2:34.64 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
2.12Dimitri Zuccarello2:35.75 PRNYXavierJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
3.11Devin Rocks2:35.85 PRNYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Mar 03New York State Championships
4.12Sean Ferguson2:35.89 PRNYSt John The BaptistFeb 18CHSAA Championships
5.12Tim Hefferon2:35.9h PRNYIona PreparatoryJan 29Westchester County Championships
6.10Eliot Kaufmann2:37.78NYXavierFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
7.12Brent Harrison2:38.79 PRNYChaminadeJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Thomas Diliberto2:38.89 PRNYSt Anthony'sDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
9.12Greg Watch2:39.20 PRNYXavierFeb 18CHSAA Championships
10.10Louis Santelli2:39.93NYSt Anthony'sDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Thomas Awad4:15.55 PRNYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
2.11Dan Galford4:23.51NYMonsignor FarrellFeb 18CHSAA Championships
3.11Patrick Ginty4:26.35NYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
4.12Joseph Ferencik4:27.09 PRNYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
5.12Kevin Kreider4:27.62 PRNYSt Anthony'sDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
6.10Eliot Kaufmann4:28.08 PRNYXavierFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.11Devin Rocks4:29.02NYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Jan 14Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Thomas Diliberto4:29.10 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
9.11Paolo Fiore4:29.52 PRNYSt John The BaptistFeb 18CHSAA Championships
10.11Austin Bitzas4:32.72 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Thomas Awad4:15.67 PRNYChaminadeJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
2.11Dan Galford4:22.58 PRNYMonsignor FarrellDec 30North Shore Invitational
3.12Thomas Diliberto4:24.31 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
4.-Tom Awad4:25.06NYChaminadeJan 28NY Open
5.12Dimitri Zuccarello4:25.40 PRNYXavierJan 07Hispanic Games
6.12Ryan Phillips4:26.40 PRNYRegisJan 07Hispanic Games
7.9Gunnar Nolan4:31.66NYChaminadeMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
8.12Sean Ferguson4:31.80 PRNYSt John The BaptistJan 07Hispanic Games
9.12Tim Hefferon4:34.80 PRNYIona PreparatoryJan 07Hispanic Games
10.11Paolo Fiore4:35.30NYSt John The BaptistJan 07Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Thomas Awad9:13.47 PRNYChaminadeMar 03New York State Championships
2.12Thomas Diliberto9:32.82 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
3.11John Bentivegna9:34.86 PRNYMonsignor FarrellFeb 18CHSAA Championships
4.12Dimitri Zuccarello9:36.20 PRNYXavierFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
5.11Matthew Taddeo9:46.37 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
6.12Ryan Phillips9:49.31NYRegisFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.11Patrick Ginty9:53.26NYSt Anthony'sDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
8.10A. Tyler Wolfe9:55.31 PRNYSt Anthony'sDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
9.12Brian Smith9:57.93 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
10.11Daniel Lewandowski9:58.84 PRNYMonsignor FarrellFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Thomas Awad8:30.80 PRNYChaminadeMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.11Dan Galford9:26.74 PRNYMonsignor FarrellDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
3.11John Bentivegna9:52.91 PRNYMonsignor FarrellDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
4.12Dimitri Zuccarello9:57.72 PRNYXavierDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
5.12Joseph Ferencik10:12.26 PRNYChaminadeDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
6.-Matt Walsh10:29.50 PRNYChaminadeDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Thomas Awad15:06.21 PRNYChaminadeMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cameron Black7.59 PRNYSt Anthony'sMar 03New York State Championships
2.12Domenic DeNiro7.99 PRNYXavierDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
3.11Christian Doherty8.05NYFordham PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
4.12Connor Barrett8.16 PRNYKellenberg MemorialJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
5.12Kevin Magno8.17 PRNYKellenberg MemorialJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
6.11Javaun Porter8.18NYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.12Dylan Rosser8.21 PRNYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
8.11Dylan Foster8.32 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
9.11Eric Kim8.41 PRNYFordham PrepDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
11Daniel Emmons8.41NYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:30.91NYMount St. Michael AcademyJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
2.-Relay Team1:31.18NYSt John The BaptistJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
3.-Domenic DeNiro
Nick Dellafera
Gabriel Spooner
Edward Wagner
1:32.30NYXavierMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
4.-Relay Team1:32.42NYSt Anthony'sJan 20Yale Invitational
5.-Relay Team1:32.94NYChaminadeJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
6.-Lamar Gillespie
Luther Gillespie
Gevonne Long
Jamel Lewis
1:33.57NYCardinal SpellmanMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
7.-Relay Team1:33.70NYCardinal HayesDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
8.-Relay Team1:34.4hNYIona PreparatoryJan 29Westchester County Championships
9.-Enoch Evelyn
Adam Santiago
Charles Gardner
Joseph Maulo
1:34.94NYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
10.-Shyheuin Wingate
LeKeith Celestain
Brandon Jackson
Chavez Rose
1:36.08NYHoly CrossFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:26.59NYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
2.-Thomas DuPlessis
Gerard Benfield
Pat Rowan
Jeremy Schneider
3:27.51NYSt John The BaptistMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
3.-Relay Team3:30.8hNYXavierDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
4.-Relay Team3:31.36NYHoly TrinityJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
5.-Relay Team3:31.37NYFordham PrepJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
6.-Relay Team3:31.73NYKellenberg MemorialJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
7.-Brent Harrison
Caelum Maloney
Eric Gindele
Daniel Romeo
3:31.93NYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
8.-Tae`lor Gibson
Bruce Parker
Tavon Nowell
Dorwin Mitchell
3:33.18NYMount St. Michael AcademyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
9.-Relay Team3:33.4hNYMonsignor FarrellDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
10.-Relay Team3:36.8hNYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Dec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
-Relay Team3:36.80NYCardinal SpellmanDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Tyler Capozzoli
Raul McGee
Randall Turner
Dylan Murphy
7:43.84NYKellenberg MemorialMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.-Jimmy Hamilton
Thomas DuPlessis
Gerard Benfield
Sean Ferguson
7:52.94NYSt John The BaptistMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
3.-Sean Crowley
Luke Jackson
Daniel Lewandowski
Matt Tymon
8:00.34NYMonsignor FarrellMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
4.-Louis Santelli III
Daniel Meehan
Thomas Louro
Frank Segreto
8:03.90NYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
5.-Isidro Camacho
Eliot Kaufmann
Greg Watch
Dimitri Zuccarello
8:04.73NYXavierMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
6.-Relay Team8:15.77NYChaminadeJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
7.-Relay Team8:15.8hNYFordham PrepDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
8.-Relay Team8:16.2hNYIona PreparatoryJan 29Westchester County Championships
9.-Charles Patton
Laurence Geenen
Steven Mazzari
Ryan Phillips
8:16.83NYRegisFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
10.-Relay Team8:21.90NYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Dec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Gabriel Spooner
Domenic DeNiro
Edward Wagner
Isidro Camacho
3:36.62NYXavierMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.-Relay Team3:46.4hNYSt Peters BoysDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
3.-Relay Team3:46.9hNYAll HallowsDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
4.-Relay Team3:48.0hNYIona PreparatoryDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
5.-Relay Team3:49.1hNYMount St. Michael AcademyDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
6.-Relay Team3:52.3hNYArchbishop MolloyDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
7.-Relay Team3:57.5hNYCardinal SpellmanDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
8.-Relay Team3:59.6hNYKellenberg MemorialDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
9.-Relay Team4:01.5hNYSt Joseph's by the SeaDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
10.-Relay Team4:01.65NYSt John The BaptistJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Alex Lo Presti
Robert Kesicki
John Lucchesi
Daniel Galford
10:12.50NYMonsignor FarrellMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.-Relay Team10:23.53NYSt Anthony'sJan 20Yale Invitational
3.-Eliot Kaufmann
Edward Wagner
Isidro Camacho
Dimitri Zuccarello
10:31.45NYXavierMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
4.-Relay Team10:43.32NYKellenberg MemorialJan 20Yale Invitational
5.-Relay Team10:50.23NYSt John The BaptistJan 20Yale Invitational
6.-Charles Patton
Evan Lumbra
Laurence Geenen
Ryan Phillips
11:11.04NYRegisMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
7.-Relay Team12:05.43NYAll HallowsJan 20Yale Invitational
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Relay Team31.84NYKellenberg MemorialJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
2.-Relay Team32.16NYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
3.-Thomas Matera
Pablo Morrell
Challenor Robertson
Eric Kim
32.27NYFordham PrepMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
4.-Relay Team36.62NYArchbishop MolloyJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Will Pope53' 8.75NYIona PreparatoryMar 03New York State Championships
2.12Christopher Pensa50' 1.75NYSt Anthony'sDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
3.12Charles Hampton49' 3 PRNYMonsignor FarrellDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
4.12Gino Giglio48' 10NYXavierJan 07Hispanic Games
5.11Billy Bishop48' 6.75NYIona PreparatoryJan 29Westchester County Championships
6.11Anthony Okpagu47' 10 PRNYMount St. Michael AcademyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.11Matthew Weissheier47' 8NYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
8.11Ryan Williams47' 4.5 PRNYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
9.9Jaelen Vasquez47' 2.75NYCardinal HayesJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
10.12Patrick McGibbon46' 8 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brian Russell6' 6 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaMar 03New York State Championships
2.12Michael Rufrano6' 5.25 PRNYChaminadeMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
3.10Justin Sicari6' 2NYMonsignor FarrellMar 03New York State Championships
4.10Conrad Flores5' 10NYKellenberg MemorialFeb 18CHSAA Championships
12Danny Lee5' 10 PRNYFordham PrepDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
6.11Scott Midgett5' 8NYXavierFeb 18CHSAA Championships
12Richard Blount5' 8 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
8.11Darren James5' 6NYArchbishop MolloyDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
12Marc Ochs5' 6NYArchbishop MolloyJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
9Nicholas Camardella5' 6NYIona PreparatoryFeb 18CHSAA Championships
9Austin Lee5' 6 PRNYFordham PrepDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
9Paul McGovern5' 6 PRNYFordham PrepDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
10Nicholas DeMarco5' 6 PRNYKellenberg MemorialDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
11Kevin Drummond5' 6 PRNYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
12Steven Williams5' 6 PRNYMount St. Michael AcademyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
10Joseph Reitano5' 6 PRNYFordham PrepDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
12Cameron Black5' 6NYSt Anthony'sDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Greg Gallagher15' 8.25 PRNYIona PreparatoryMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.12Michael Brunoforte15' 6 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
3.11Matt Urbano14' 6 PRNYIona PreparatoryJan 29Westchester County Championships
4.11Sean McEvoy13' 6NYFordham PrepFeb 18CHSAA Championships
5.11Brian Doyle13' 0NYSt Anthony'sDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
12Matthew Pluhowski13' 0 PRNYSt Anthony'sDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
11Daniel Kaul13' 0NYFordham PrepFeb 24Jesuit Invitational
12Conor Simons13' 0 PRNYChaminadeDec 22NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
10Joe Crispi13' 0NYMonsignor FarrellDec 16Bishop Laughlin Games
10.11Anthony De Los Reyes12' 8 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
11Lucas Gilbride12' 8NYFordham PrepJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Liam Vogt22' 5.5 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaFeb 18CHSAA Championships
2.11Darren James22' 1 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
3.12Mark Cohen21' 5.75 PRNYCardinal HayesFeb 18CHSAA Championships
4.12Brian Russell21' 5.5 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaFeb 18CHSAA Championships
5.11Christian Doherty21' 4 PRNYFordham PrepFeb 18CHSAA Championships
6.12Eric Macaluso20' 11.25 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.12Jerry Mattia20' 10 PRNYSt Joseph's by the SeaFeb 18CHSAA Championships
8.11Christian Hadjigeorgiou20' 8.5 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
9.12Stanton Ridley20' 7 PRNYSt Anthony'sDec 02Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet #1
10.12Devon Mitchell20' 6NYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Feb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Israel46' 10 PRNYChaminadeFeb 18CHSAA Championships
2.12Mark Cohen45' 8.25 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
3.12Brian Louis44' 6.5 PRNYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Feb 18CHSAA Championships
4.11Christian Hadjigeorgiou44' 0 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 18CHSAA Championships
5.-Mitchell Devon43' 7 PRNYBishop Ford Central (closed 2014)Jan 14Molloy Stanner Games
6.12Cameron Black43' 3.25 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 18CHSAA Championships
7.-Mark Cohen Jr42' 7.75 PRNYCardinal HayesDec 10CHSAA Indoor Relay Carnival
8.12Adam Rander41' 11.5 PRNYCardinal HayesJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
9.12Austin Jones41' 10 PRNYIona PreparatoryFeb 18CHSAA Championships
10.12Jake Busuttil41' 9.5 PRNYXavierFeb 18CHSAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.