Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kevin Thompson10.84 (3.5)WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Cedric Dozier10.91 PR (4.9)WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Juan Herrera11.00 (2.6)WAFranklin PierceMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Jacob Gilman11.13 PRWAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
5.12Joe Njoku11.18 PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.11Kevin Thompson11.19 PR (-.3)WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.10Shai Lee11.24c PRWAClover ParkApr 26Clover Park, Eatonville, Washington
8.11Markus Cuttino11.29WATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
9.11Anatolly Staragerov11.30 PRWAAuburn MountainviewApr 14Pasco Invitational
10.11Nick Wells11.31WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
11Zack Mason11.31WAEnumclawApr 12EHS vs Lakes
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Juan Herrera22.30WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
2.12Jacob Gilman22.32 PRWAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
3.11Marquin Russell22.34 PRWALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
4.12Tayler Mitchell22.74c PRWAYelmMar 22Timberline vs Yelm
5.12Cedric Dozier22.82 PRWALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
6.12DeVon Dansby22.84c PRWATimberlineMar 16Track Friends Opener
7.11Nick Wells22.91WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
8.12Rashon Smith22.94c PRWATimberlineApr 26Timberline vs Capital
9.11Zack Mason22.98WAEnumclawMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
10.10Shai Lee23.06 PRWAClover ParkApr 21Mount Si Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Marquin Russell48.43 PRWALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12DeVon Dansby49.00 PRWATimberlineMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Devon Dansby49.69 PRWATimberlineMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.12Marcus Dickson49.97WAWhite RiverMar 21Wash vs. White Riv @ Steilacoom
5.12Shaddye Melu50.01 PRWAAuburn MountainviewMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Tayler Mitchell50.19 PRWAYelmMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
7.12Rashon Smith50.48 PRWATimberlineApr 18South Kitsap, Timberline @ Shelton
8.11Sammie Long50.69WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.11Austin May51.51 PRWAWhite RiverMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.12Reid Selmer51.94 PRWASumnerMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Marcus Dickson1:49.33 PRWAWhite RiverJun 02BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
2.12Izaic Yorks1:50.56 PRWALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Curtis King1:57.15 PRWAPeninsulaApr 20Mountain Invite
4.10James Jasperson1:57.53WANorth ThurstonMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.12Sawyer Hardebeck1:57.70 PRWATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
6.11Chris Scharer1:58.90WAAuburn MountainviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.12Alec Temple1:59.23 PRWACapitalApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.12Kody Gould1:59.90 PRWAWhite RiverMay 01White River @ Enumclaw
9.12Ethan Rumbaugh2:01.01 PRWAAuburn MountainviewApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.11Jakub Morton2:01.37WAPeninsulaMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Marcus Dickson4:01.77 PRWAWhite RiverJun 092012 Adidas Golden Stripes Grand Prix
2.12Izaic Yorks4:04.00 PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.12Curtis King4:12.14 PRWAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Kody Gould4:16.62 PRWAWhite RiverApr 28Shoreline Invitational
5.12Alec Temple4:19.06 PRWACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
12Alec Temple4:19.06 PRWACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.12Cory Johnson4:22.93 PRWAEnumclawMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
8.11Nehemiah Barrett4:25.16WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.11Chris Scharer4:28.95WAAuburn MountainviewMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
10.10James Jasperson4:28.96WANorth ThurstonApr 21Chehalis Activators Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Curtis King9:02.47 PRWAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Marcus Dickson9:04.91 PRWAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Izaic Yorks9:05.43 PRWALakesApr 28Shoreline Invitational
4.12Alec Temple9:23.82 PRWACapitalMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.12Cory Johnson9:25.42 PRWAEnumclawMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Kody Gould9:26.13 PRWAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
7.12Alec Temple9:28.65 PRWACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.12Nick Borg9:32.65 PRWAPeninsulaMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.11Nehemiah Barrett9:37.71WAFranklin PierceMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.10Ben Monk9:49.38WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Devin Liebel14.41WAWhite RiverMay 03White River, Clover Park @ Fife
2.12Rashon Smith14.58 PR (1.4)WATimberlineMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.11Isom Brown14.88 PRWAClover ParkMay 03White River, Clover Park @ Fife
4.12Si Cave15.24WANorth ThurstonMar 31Shelton Relays
5.12James Segura-Mitchell15.44c PRWATimberlineMar 22Timberline vs Yelm
6.11Jarmal Harris15.67WAFranklin PierceMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
7.11Blake Dukowitz15.72WAPeninsulaApr 14Tacoma Invitational
8.12Zach Williams15.74 PRWAYelmApr 07Arnie Young Invite
9.12Jose Bonilla-Bartley15.88WANorth ThurstonMay 182A District IV Championships
10.10Johnny Sheilds16.24cWATimberlineMar 22Timberline vs Yelm
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Rashon Smith38.47 PRWATimberlineApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.11Devin Liebel38.50WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.12Zach Williams38.74 PRWAYelmMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Jacob Gilman39.04cWAPeninsulaApr 14Tacoma Invitational
5.12Si Cave39.67WANorth ThurstonMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
6.12Chris Edgecomb40.86 PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
7.11Andrew D'andrea41.04WAYelmMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.11KeyShawn Lee41.49 PRWALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.11Jarmal Harris42.03WAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
10.12Alex Cluff42.46 PRWAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kevin Thompson
Marquin Russell
Joe Njoku
Cedric Dozier
42.88WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.-Markus Cuttino
Asan Neil
Rashon Smith
DeVon Dansby
43.39WATimberlineMay 11Narrows League Championships 3A
3.-Anatolly Staragerov
Victor Korchemniy
Devin Bryant
Shaddye Melu
43.43WAAuburn MountainviewApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.-Jacob Gilman
Daniel Welstad
Luke Plummer
Isaac Morse
44.19WAPeninsulaApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.-Jarmal Harris
Juan Herrera
Phylip Rock
Isaac Mustin
44.31WAFranklin PierceMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
6.-Andrew D'andrea
Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
44.46WAYelmApr 05NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm
7.-Josh Miller
Devin Liebel
Austin May
Nate Lenhart
44.53WAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
8.-Jose Carbajal
Shai Lee
Brady Daly
Angelo Mejia
44.80WAClover ParkMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.-Tuure Heikkila
Brandon Tuilaepa
Erin Soltesz
Ronnie Hinze
44.90WASumnerMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.-Taylor Foster
David Barfoot
Austin Teafatiller
Logan Coutts
45.59WABonney LakeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sammie Long
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Marquin Russell
3:20.50WALakesMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:22.65WAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.-DeVon Dansby
Sawyer Hardebeck
Javon Watson
Rashon Smith
3:25.50WATimberlineMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.-Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
Gregory Martin
3:26.25WAYelmMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.-Shaddye Melu
Elliott Pelfrey
Chris Scharer
Dylan Summerlin
3:29.02WAAuburn MountainviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.-Juan Biddix
Juan Herrera
Dashun Salgado
Quinte Harris
3:33.88WAFranklin PierceApr 20Mountain Invite
7.-Samuel Andrews
Alex Cluff
John Corey
Jakub Morton
3:33.93WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
8.-Jose Bonilla-Bartley
Si Cave
James Jasperson
Joshua Miller
3:34.86WANorth ThurstonMay 182A District IV Championships
9.-Isom Brown
Bret Dulay
Cornelius Nelson
Jose Carbajal
3:36.52WAClover ParkMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10.-Taylor Foster
Ryan McGraw
Fabian Morales
Sean Morton
3:37.62WABonney LakeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Blake Maresh52' 5.5 PRWAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Zaheer Webb50' 0.75 PRWALakesApr 20Mountain Invite
3.11Andy Miller49' 9.25WACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
4.11Scott Anderson48' 2.5 PRWAWhite RiverMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
5.11Cody Anderson45' 8.25 PRWAYelmMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Winslow Kouassi45' 7.75 PRWALakesMar 28Bonney Lake vs. Lake
7.12Taylor Mack45' 6.75 PRWABonney LakeMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
8.10Cody Burk45' 3WAYelmMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
9.12Jevon Adams44' 8.5 PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
10.12Eric Buday44' 2 PRWAPeninsulaMay 03Lakes vs Peninsula
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12William Mack158' 8 PRWAAuburn MountainviewMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.11Nicholas Aumua153' 1WAAuburn MountainviewMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
3.11Andy Miller148' 8WACapitalMay 11Narrows League Championships 3A
12Kolton Carlson148' 8 PRWAEnumclawMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.12Caleb Richards143' 7 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
6.12Ryan Phillips143' 3 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
7.12Winslow Kouassi137' 9WALakesMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
8.12Zack Hersha133' 3 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.10Cody Burk129' 6WAYelmMay 02Evergreen Conf Last Chance Meet
10.12Lance Rohwedder126' 5 PRWAYelmApr 25Foss v Wilson v Yelm v Lincoln
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Isaac Morse173' 4 PRWAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.12Jacob Gilman171' 8 PRWAPeninsulaMar 22EHS vs Peninsula
3.11Scott Anderson167' 9 PRWAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
4.12Karl Peterson167' 1 PRWACapitalMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.11Sage Dixon Galbreath164' 6 PRWALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
6.12Matt Wasisco162' 8 PRWAEnumclawMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
7.10Benjamin Smith161' 2WAPeninsulaMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
8.10Cody Burk160' 11WAYelmApr 07Arnie Young Invite
9.12Zack Hersha159' 2 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 26Fife, Steilacoom @FP
10.12Zach Porche155' 9 PRWATimberlineMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Shaddye Melu6' 6 PRWAAuburn MountainviewApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.10Dashun Salgado6' 2 PRWAFranklin PierceMar 22Sumner, FP @Cloverpark
3.12Antonio Baskin6' 0 PRWAYelmApr 05NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm
4.10Tanner Eaves5' 10WASumnerApr 26Sumner @ White River Dual
11Isom Brown5' 10WAClover ParkMay 182A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
10Stetson Turpin5' 10 PRWAPeninsulaMar 24SK Relays
7.10Steven Stone5' 8 PRWANorth ThurstonMay 11Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts
11Devin Liebel5' 8WAWhite RiverApr 26Sumner @ White River Dual
9Joshua Cook5' 8WAPeninsulaApr 20Mountain Invite
12Chris Harman5' 8 PRWALakesApr 12EHS vs Lakes
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Ross13' 6 PRWAEnumclawMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
11Jeremy Jackson13' 6 PRWASumnerMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
12Carter Wilson13' 6 PRWABonney LakeMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
4.12Michael Smith12' 6 PRWASumnerMar 22Sumner, FP @Cloverpark
12Adrian Monstad-Rios12' 6 PRWAEnumclawApr 12EHS vs Lakes
10Matthew Dehan12' 6WAYelmApr 05NL Dual: Bellarmine v. Yelm
12Ben Kramer12' 6 PRWAYelmApr 20Mountain Invite
8.12Darien Brimhall12' 0 PRWABonney LakeMar 28Bonney Lake vs. Lake
9.10Andrew Andrada11' 7WASumnerJul 04Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault
10.12Brad Cleveland11' 6 PRWAEnumclawMay 03EHS vs Bonney Lake
11Angelo Mejia11' 6 PRWAClover ParkMay 192A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-Seamont
12Sean Morton11' 6 PRWABonney LakeApr 28Sentinel Classic
12Sonny Frye11' 6 PRWAWhite RiverMay 01White River @ Enumclaw
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Luke Plummer21' 11.5 PR (-2.0)WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.11Devin Bryant21' 0.5WAAuburn MountainviewMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
3.12Tuure Heikkila20' 8.25 PR (2.9)WASumnerMay 262A WIAA State Championships - All Days
4.12Daniel Welstad20' 1.25 PRWAPeninsulaApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
5.12Ma ne Manaea19' 11.5WALakesApr 20Mountain Invite
6.10Asan Neil-Evergin19' 9WATimberlineApr 11Wilson. Timberline,Mt. Tahoma
7.12Quinton Sison19' 8.5WATimberlineApr 26Timberline vs Capital
8.12Andrew Phommochan19' 8.25 PRWAAuburn MountainviewMay 12Spsl/sea/brem 2a/3a Sub-District-Day 2
9.12Keegan Love19' 8 PRWALakesApr 19Lakes @ Decatur
12Phylip Rock19' 8WAFranklin PierceMar 171st Annual Add It Up Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Luke Plummer46' 10 PR (.1)WAPeninsulaMay 263A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.11Isom Brown43' 3 PRWAClover ParkApr 21Mount Si Invitational
3.12Phylip Rock42' 9WAFranklin PierceApr 26Fife, Steilacoom @FP
4.10Javon Watson42' 2.5WATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
5.10Dashun Salgado42' 2 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 26Fife, Steilacoom @FP
6.11Danny Velasco42' 0.75 PRWABonney LakeApr 14Tacoma Invitational
7.10Asan Neil-Evergin41' 10.5WATimberlineApr 14Larry Eason Invitational
8.12Keegan Love41' 10 PR (-.7)WALakesMay 19West Central District Meet Day 1&2
9.15-16Ryan Chase41' 2WABarron Park StridersJun 24Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
10.10Johnny Sheilds41' 1.5 PRWATimberlineMay 0448th Shaner Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.