Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Robert Banks11.94cMISouthfield ChristianMay 22MIAC League Meet
2.11Spenser Solys12.12 PRMIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
3.12Kurtis McKenzie12.34c PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 01MIAC Meet - Lutheran Westland
4.12James White12.64c PRMISouthfield ChristianMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
5.12Zac Arthur12.72 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
6.11Arkinknight Winfree12.82 PRMIAnn Arbor GreenhillsApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
7.9Thomas Salewske12.94cMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 08MIAC Meet - Greenhills
8.9Conner Even12.99MILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
9.9Jacob Davenport13.00 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
10.11Jesse Smrcka13.04c PRMINewport Lutheran SouthMar 27Lutheran South at Flat Rock
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jimmy Parks23.48 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
2.10Dan Roberts24.12MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
3.11Spenser Solys24.31 PRMIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
4.9Robert Banks24.74cMISouthfield ChristianMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
5.12Matt Gapski24.74 PRMIRochester Hills Lutheran NWJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
6.10Newman Harper24.91 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
7.12Kurtis McKenzie25.24c PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
8.11Garrett Slater25.34c PRMISouthfield ChristianMay 01MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
9.10Aldred Williams25.44cMISouthfield ChristianMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
10.10Jacob Bailey25.54c PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 14Shrine Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jimmy Parks51.76 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
2.12Caleb Kempf53.02 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
3.10Michael Roebke55.04c PRMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 01MIAC Meet - Lutheran Westland
4.10Newman Harper55.59MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
5.10Jacob Bailey55.84cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 14Shrine Open
6.11Garrett Slater56.14c PRMISouthfield ChristianMay 22MIAC League Meet
7.11Trevor Baloga57.04cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 03PCA at Shrine
8.12Bobby Miller57.35 PRMILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
9.12Kurtis McKenzie58.64c PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 01MIAC Meet - Lutheran Westland
10.12Caleb Carr58.94 PRMINewport Lutheran SouthApr 21Jefferson Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Peterson2:07.47 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
2.10Michael Roebke2:08.5h PRMINewport Lutheran SouthApr 19Lutheran Westland, Lutheran South @ Annapolis
3.10Jacob Bailey2:09.5hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
4.12Zach Foor2:09.70 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
5.12Alexander Johnson2:11.24 PRMIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
6.11Ian Rose2:13.5h PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
7.11Evan Carter2:13.6hMISouthfield ChristianMay 08MIAC Meet - Westland
8.11Eric Smith2:15.88 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
9.11Ethan Levack2:20.9hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
10.11Jimmy Parks2:22.8h PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 14Shrine Open
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Evan Carter4:37.0hMISouthfield ChristianMay 22MIAC League Meet
2.11Ashwin Fujii4:42.89 PRMIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
3.11Trevor Baloga4:47.4h PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 12Warrior Invitational
4.10Cameron Santangelo4:52.50MIRochester Hills Lutheran NWJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
5.12Seth Whitehouse4:58.35 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
6.11Ethan Levack5:00.9hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 03PCA at Shrine
7.9Ian O'Banion5:02.25 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
8.11Dan Bunge5:07.51 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
9.10Jacob Bailey5:12.9hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 03PCA at Shrine
10.12Aaron Appel5:15.56 PRMIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Evan Carter9:56.93MISouthfield ChristianMay 25Oakland County Championship
2.11Ashwin Fujii10:27.80 PRMIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 05Blackhawk Inv.
3.11Trevor Baloga11:05.2hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
4.12Seth Whitehouse11:08.88 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
5.9Ian O'Banion11:42.07MILutheran HS WestlandApr 28Charger Invitational
6.11Pete Sillanpaa11:43.51 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
7.11Dan Bunge11:53.14 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
8.11Kyle McBee12:02.6hMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 01MIAC Meet - Lutheran Westland
9.10Andrew Gitlin12:55.88MIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 05Blackhawk Inv.
10.11Steven Zomermaand13:18.5hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jake Fairbairn16.25 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
2.11Mick Noel16.94c PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
3.9Austin Olson18.46MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
4.10Jeffrey Fox19.46MIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
5.11Jacob Nichols21.34c PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
6.9Chase Solys22.78 PRMIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
7.9Isaac Middleton22.94cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jake Fairbairn39.78 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
2.11Mick Noel45.14cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
3.11Chris Krieg45.46 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
4.9Austin Olson46.34MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
5.11Jacob Nichols46.64cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
6.9Isaac Middleton47.94cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
7.10Jeffrey Fox49.59MIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
8.9Chase Solys50.30 PRMIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
9.9Andrew Pampreen52.71MIAnn Arbor GreenhillsApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Ben Agosta
Stephen Ennis
Alex Irwin
Matt Gapski
46.56MIRochester Hills Lutheran NWJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
2.-Zac Arthur
Jacob Davenport
Austin Olson
Dan Roberts
48.92MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
3.-Caleb Carr
Dylan Smith
Connor Carr
Thomas Salewske
50.94cMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
4.-Relay Team50.97MIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 05Blackhawk Inv.
5.-Torre Crown
Joseph Iacopelli
Jayme Putney
Chase Robinson
52.74cMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Caleb Kempf
Bobby Miller
Jake Fairbairn
Zach Foor
3:37.94MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
2.-Trevor Baloga
Ethan Levack
Jacob Bailey
Jimmy Parks
3:43.7hMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 01MIAC Meet - Lutheran Westland
3.-Robert Banks
Garrett Slater
Aldred Williams
Evan Carter
3:53.8hMISouthfield ChristianMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
4.-Caleb Carr
Thomas Salewske
Dylan Smith
Michael Roebke
3:55.2hMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
5.-Relay Team4:09.95MIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 05Blackhawk Inv.
6.-Aaron Appel
Jeffrey Fox
Chase Solys
Spenser Solys
4:12.79MIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dawson Davenport48' 8.5 PRMILutheran HS WestlandJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
2.12Eric Jipping44' 0.75 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
3.12Max Sergent41' 6.5 PRMIAnn Arbor GreenhillsMay 05Blackhawk Inv.
4.11Jesse Smrcka41' 1MINewport Lutheran SouthMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
5.11Jason Fusco38' 8.5 PRMINovi Franklin Road ChristianMay 19MHSAA Regional 36-4
6.12Jacob Hand36' 11.5 PRMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
7.9Thomas Krueger36' 8.5MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
8.11Jacob Bartos36' 8MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
9.11Robert Stafford34' 6MIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
10.10Jonah Lambart32' 10 PRMILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dawson Davenport134' 3 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
2.12Eric Jipping132' 1 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
3.11Jesse Smrcka125' 2MINewport Lutheran SouthMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
4.12Jacob Hand108' 10 PRMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
5.11Jacob Bartos106' 0 PRMILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
6.12Max Sergent103' 1 PRMIAnn Arbor GreenhillsApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
7.11Robert Stafford102' 6 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 22MIAC League Meet
8.12Jacob Buffone98' 0 PRMILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
9.9Connor Carr86' 3MINewport Lutheran SouthMay 12Warrior Invitational
10.11Sungwon Hong81' 1MIAnn Arbor GreenhillsApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mick Noel6' 0MIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
2.12Mitch Boehm5' 6 PRMILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
12Jake Fairbairn5' 6 PRMILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
4.11Matt Sumner5' 4 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 03PCA at Shrine
5.10Michael Roebke5' 3 PRMINewport Lutheran SouthMay 12Warrior Invitational
6.11Jesse Smrcka5' 0MINewport Lutheran SouthMar 27Lutheran South at Flat Rock
9Jacob Davenport5' 0MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Newman Harper8' 0MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Caleb Kempf21' 3.5 PRMILutheran HS WestlandJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
2.12Drew Perrin20' 10.75 PRMIAuburn Hills Oakland ChristianJun 02MHSAA Div 4 State Finals
3.10Dan Roberts18' 1MILutheran HS WestlandMay 26MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships
4.9Torre Crown17' 5MIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
5.11Spenser Solys16' 10 PRMIBirmingham RoeperApr 28Whitmore Lake Invitational
6.11Mick Noel16' 9.5 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 15MIAC Meet - Lutheran Northwest
7.10Aldred Williams16' 7MISouthfield ChristianMay 22MIAC League Meet
8.12Mitch Boehm16' 3 PRMILutheran HS WestlandApr 21Jefferson Invitational
9.11Jacob Nichols16' 1.5 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyMay 19MHSAA Regional 33-4 at Lutheran Westland
10.9Isaac Middleton15' 8.75 PRMIPlymouth Christian AcademyApr 03PCA at Shrine
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.