Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

200 Meters
1.12Michael Newton21.56 PRGAThe Heat TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
2.12Austin Sanders21.75 PRMIMichigan All StarsFeb 18UK HS Invitational
3.-Wes Bailey22.00 PRWASeaTown Express TrackJan 14UW Indoor Preview
4.-Sanders Austin22.28 PRMIMichigan All StarsJan 21OSU Buckeye Qualifier #1
5.12Jordan Moore22.33 PRGASprint Athletics TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
6.-Alexander Reese22.34 PRGACobb County Youth Track LeagueJan 28KTC HS Invite
7.12Adarrius Sanders22.48 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
8.11Aaron Tindall22.56 PRNCCharlotte FlightsJan 28KTC HS Invite
-Byron Howell22.56 PRWASeaTown Express TrackJan 14UW Indoor Preview
10.12Joshua Stanford22.75 PRGASprint Athletics TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Newton47.58 PRGAThe Heat TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
2.-Ryan Shields49.58 PRILO.F.F. TrackJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
3.-Wes Bailey49.85 PRWASeaTown Express TrackJan 14UW Indoor Preview
4.17-18Jarad Jeter50.19 PRSCQuick StridersJan 28KTC HS Invite
5.11Phillip Hayes50.21 PRMIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
6.12Mark Watts50.22 PRGAVelocity Sun AthleticsMar 10New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
7.12Josh Miles50.26 PRMIMichigan Accelerators TrackJan 14Akron University Jerome Fields
8.12Adarrius Sanders50.28 PRTNTennessee Elite TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
9.-Alexander Reese50.29 PRGACobb County Youth Track LeagueJan 28KTC HS Invite
10.-Adolphus Gray50.38 PRGATrack Phi Track Elite, Inc.Jan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Andrew Ogle1:57.47 PRTNKnoxville TrackJan 28KTC HS Invite
2.11Matthew Warriner1:57.65 PRTNKnoxville TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
3.-Kameron Long1:59.53 PRMOMemphis JaguarsJan 28KTC HS Invite
4.15-16Malik Lee2:01.46ILUniversity of Chicago TrackJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
5.17-18Rashad Harris2:02.70 PRMOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
6.17-18Carl Walton2:02.97 PRNCPlatinum Sports AcademyJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
7.-Brandon Phillips2:04.51 PRMIMichigan All StarsJan 21OSU Buckeye Qualifier #1
8.11Phillip Hayes2:04.77MIMichigan Accelerators TrackJan 14Akron University Jerome Fields
9.-Abe Merinar2:05.49 PRWVWV FlyersFeb 18Rubber City Open
10.-Zac Petrie2:05.66 PRCOColorado Flyers TrackFeb 12USATF Colorado Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Octavis Taylor4:54.48 PRMSMississippi Heat TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
2.15-16Marco Guirlando5:00.01 PRMSPeak Performance TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
3.-Jalen Willis5:24.67 PRLAGulf Coast HurricaneFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
4.-Deon Warren5:27.73 PRMSMississippi Heat TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
5.13-14Garrett Guirlando5:27.90 PRMSPeak Performance TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
6.-Darius Lewis6:05.01 PRLARoad Runners TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
7.15-16Trey Young6:19.07 PRMSPeak Performance TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
8.-Michael Perry7:04.82 PRLARoad Runners TrackFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Daniel Gibson8:36.44 PRWAWhatcom TesseractFeb 12UW Open Meet
2.17-18Taylor Bos10:21.56 PRTXCool Runnings Track & FieldFeb 18Wes Kittley Indoor Invitational
3.17-18Greyson Rogers11:34.66 PRMOEJC TrackFeb 12Prentice Gudgen HS Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:25.71MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
2.-Matthew Falcon
Kabine Daine
Sanders Austin
Brandon Phillips
3:30.60MIMichigan All StarsJan 21OSU Buckeye Qualifier #1
3.-Anthony Assad
Coray Keel
Fredd Langston
Dion Taylor
3:32.06GAVelocity Sun AthleticsJan 28KTC HS Invite
4.-Davon Anderson
Christian Walker
Emmanuel Collier
Kyle Simmons
3:36.25SCPeak Performance TrackJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
5.-Derrick Jones
Cody Jones
Marcus Neeley
Jonathan Barnes
3:39.27INIndiana Storm TrackFeb 25Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II
6.-Hunter Burch
Jon Saucedo
Aaron Stephens
Marcus Woods
3:48.0hMOHeartland Youth TrackJan 29Lion Invitational HS All Comers
7.-Darius King-Dright
Samuel Konings
Justin Rabon
Vincent Walker
3:53.95WIMilwaukee MustangsJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
8.-Relay Team4:34.00ILElmhurst Running, Inc.Jan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
9.Michael Arbuckle
Alda Dupree
Deshon Roberts
Kristopher Wicker
5:32.02LASBR JaguarsFeb 25USATF Southern Association Youth Indoor Track and Field Classic
10.-Relay Team5:41.18ILIllinois StormJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Jared Johnson54' 1.5 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
2.-Trevor Wright53' 1 PRINBruin TrackJan 21Trine HS Invitational #1
3.-Sterling Provins52' 9.25 PRTNKnoxville TrackJan 28KTC HS Invite
4.11Roc-m Nesbitt52' 4 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
5.17-18Alex Young50' 4.75 PRTNSteel ThrowersJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
6.12Jordan Pickerel50' 1.25GAThrow 1 DeepJan 28KTC HS Invite
7.-Justin Bell50' 0 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
8.15-16Joshua Whitener49' 7.25 PRGAThrow 1 DeepJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
9.-Cameron Brown48' 6.25 PRTNSteel ThrowersJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
10.-Allen Davis48' 0.75 PRWISilver Spring SpartansJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Mitch Metzger6' 4 PRINIndy's Racing CheetahsDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
2.-Drew Thompson6' 3.5 PRWAFlying AJsJan 14UW Indoor Preview
3.-Joseph Toye6' 2 PRILUniversity of Chicago TrackDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
4.15-16Max Jette6' 0.75 PRORWillamette Striders TrackFeb 12UW Open Meet
-Bo Zombra6' 0.75 PRGAVelocity Sun AthleticsJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
6.-Austin Houtz5' 10.75 PRORWillamette Striders TrackFeb 12UW Open Meet
7.-Tracy Fisher5' 10 PRGAVelocity Sun AthleticsJan 28KTC HS Invite
8.-Dallas Hall5' 9.75 PRCOFort Collins TrackFeb 12USATF Colorado Championship
9.-Steven Clopine5' 8 PRMOHeartland Youth TrackJan 29Lion Invitational HS All Comers
10.-Andrew Helmin5' 7.75 PRILLV's CheetahsJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
-Markiston Wlliams5' 7.75 PRINBruin TrackJan 21Trine HS Invitational #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Ryan Brown16' 10.75 PRWAClub NorthwestFeb 12UW Open Meet
2.-Jake Zebedee14' 9.25 PRMNFuzion Athletics, IncMar 11USATF MN Association Indoor Championships
3.-Tyler Craig14' 6GAGeorgia Pole VaultJan 28KTC HS Invite
4.-Adam Peters14' 1.25 PRMNFuzion Athletics, IncMar 11USATF MN Association Indoor Championships
5.-John Cooks13' 0.25 PRSCCheraw StridersJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
6.-John Daniel13' 0 PRINFort Wayne VaultJan 21Trine HS Invitational #1
7.15-16Max Jette12' 6ORWillamette Striders TrackFeb 12UW Open Meet
-Tony Armstrong12' 6 PRINFort Wayne VaultJan 21Trine HS Invitational #1
9.-Kyle Rieger12' 1.75 PRMNFuzion Athletics, IncMar 11USATF MN Association Indoor Championships
10.-Tyler Friesen12' 1 PRMNFuzion Athletics, IncMar 11USATF MN Association Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Jared Randle22' 11.5 PRILLV's CheetahsJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
2.-Antonio Palacios22' 5.75 PRILUniversity of Chicago TrackDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
3.-Joshua Dixon21' 11.75 PRWISilver Spring SpartansJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
4.-Matthew Simmons21' 11.5 PRILLV's CheetahsJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
5.-Lorne Jenkins21' 10.75 PRCOReal TrainingFeb 12USATF Colorado Championship
6.12Devon Williams21' 9GAThe Heat TrackJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
7.11Aaron Tindall21' 6.75 PRNCCharlotte FlightsJan 28KTC HS Invite
8.15-16Lane Russell21' 2WAFlying AJsFeb 12UW Open Meet
9.13-14Isaiah Moore21' 0.5NCDurham Striders TrackFeb 26NCRunners Elite Last Chance Meet
10.11Logan McCarter20' 10 PRTNKnoxville TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Joshua Dixon47' 5 PRWISilver Spring SpartansJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
2.-Cody Leach44' 8.25 PRILLV's CheetahsDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
3.-Matthew Simmons44' 7.75 PRILLV's CheetahsDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
4.-Ethan Leonard42' 11.5 PRCOFort Collins TrackFeb 12USATF Colorado Championship
5.-Ernest Gardner42' 5.75 PRILLV's CheetahsJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
6.15-16Lane Russell42' 5.5WAFlying AJsFeb 12UW Open Meet
7.15-16Kerry Dean42' 2 PRILStealth BombersJan 075th Annual Saturday Night Special
8.-Joseph Toye42' 1 PRILUniversity of Chicago TrackDec 17Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
9.17-18Rahiim Aponte41' 8 PRGAImpact Athletics TrackJan 21South Carolina Youth Indoor
10.11Logan McCarter41' 0.25 PRTNKnoxville TrackFeb 18UK HS Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.