Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.FrKyle Redwine6.89 PRMIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
2.-Christopher Lewis6.92 PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
3.-Ernest Levert6.95 PRNYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
4.SoKhalfani Bernard7.02 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
5.-Tyquan Dukes7.03 PRNYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
6.FrMicah Ohl7.06WACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 01Vandal Indoor
7.-Joshua Blango7.10 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
8.-Derrick Ingram7.15 PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
9.SoJerrod Worthington7.16NYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
10.FrEvan Maack7.18 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 01Vandal Indoor
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.-Robbie Smith11.54 PR (-.5)ORTreasure ValleyMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.SoZechariah McLaurin11.62 PR (-1.9)ORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.FrHunter Bourland11.72 PR (-1.3)ORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
4.-Deontre Curry11.73 PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
5.FrShaquille Kainz11.74 PR (-.7)ORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.-Shelby Grittman11.78 PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
7.-Mani Morrell11.96 PR (-1.9)ORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
8.-Chris Beard11.97 PR (-.7)ORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
9.-Kelvin Tweh12.03 PR (-.5)ORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
10.-Eric Nelson12.14 PR (-1.9)ORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrKyle Redwine21.50 PRMIMacombFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
2.SoKhalfani Bernard21.67 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
3.FrAkim Bowen21.71 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
4.-O'Jay Ferguson21.86 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
5.SoMark Sitek21.87KSJohnson CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
6.SoBranden Helms21.88 PRAZArizonaFeb 08Don Kirby Collegiate Elite
7.-Derrick Ingram22.01 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
8.SoIsa Muhammad22.32 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
9.-Joshua Blango22.33 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
10.SoJaymen Teemer22.58 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-O'Jay Ferguson48.35 PRNJEssex CountyJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
2.-Joel Johnson48.59 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
3.FrShawn Rowe48.62 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
4.-Antione Davis49.03 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
5.SoMaurice Sapp49.19 PRILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
6.-Rickcardo Bailey49.21 PRKSAllen CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
7.SoJordan Latt49.24OROregonJan 26University of Washington Invitational
8.SoIsa Muhammad49.46 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
9.-Chris Donald49.47 PRKSAllen CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
10.-Kwesi Willaims49.66 PRNYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoChristopher Rose1:03.11 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
2.-Andre Colebrook1:03.48 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
3.-Earl Lucas1:04.38 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
4.SoKester Chase1:05.07 PRNYKingsboroughJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
5.FrShawn Rowe1:05.09 PRNJEssex CountyJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
6.-Waylan Andrews1:06.57 PRNYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
7.SoDarryl Simpson1:07.67 PRNJEssex CountyJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
8.-Kenneth Coleman1:07.99 PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
9.FrA.J. El-Amin1:10.53 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
10.FrChris Gardner1:10.75 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SrChris Olsen1:21.12 PRORWestern OregonJan 12University of Washington Preview
2.SoHolland Sherrer1:21.71 PRILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
3.SoAustin Collins1:22.00 PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
4.FrEric Rowland1:26.64 PRMIMacombFeb 01Findlay Open @ Geneva
5.RSHernan Farias1:39.16 PRWAEverett Community CollegeFeb 10UW Indoor Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Lucas Manring1:50.12 PRKSKansas CityFeb 09Iowa State Classic
2.SrChris Olsen1:51.15 PRORWestern OregonMar 09NCAA Division II Indoor Championships
3.SoNickson Baselle1:54.70 PRKSJohnson CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
4.SoDameon Morgan1:54.94 PRILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
5.FrMorgan Choate1:57.04 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 01Vandal Indoor
6.FrWilliam Miller1:57.50 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
7.SrDylan Filburn1:57.91KSWichita StateFeb 08Iowa State Classic
8.-Hans Pitia1:59.20 PRKSJohnson CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
9.SoTravis Stark1:59.46 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
10.SoHunter Motz1:59.70 PRINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.-Andre Colebrook2:31.71 PRNJEssex CountyJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
2.JrKerone White2:34.79 PRNYKingsboroughJan 26Terrier Invitational
3.SoJoe Crachiola2:38.22 PRMIMacombFeb 01Findlay Open @ Geneva
4.SoBrandon Horning2:40.53MDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
5.FrJohn Worthington2:40.54 PRMIMacombFeb 01Findlay Open @ Geneva
6.SoStephen Starliper2:41.75 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
7.-Eusevius Howard2:44.88 PRNYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
8.SoJonathan Henry2:45.09 PRNJEssex CountyJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
9.FrLeonard Jackson2:49.02 PRMIMacombFeb 01Findlay Open @ Geneva
10.FrHadori Broderick2:52.86 PRNJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrBrad Prettyman4:16.26 PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
2.JrKelvin Busienei4:20.24 PRKSWichita StateFeb 08Iowa State Classic
3.SoJonny Worley4:22.21 PRIANorth Iowa AreaFeb 08Iowa State Classic
4.FrMorgan Choate4:24.02 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 10UW Indoor Open
5.SoBrandon Horning4:24.73 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
6.-Sam Yoakum4:26.43 PRKSJohnson CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
7.-Aaron Davidson4:31.21 PRKSKansas CityFeb 08Iowa State Classic
8.-Tucker Morgan4:31.59 PRKSAllen CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
9.FrJacob Wernet4:32.41 PRMIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
10.SoJon Smith4:33.12 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Dakota Parker8:43.02 PRKSAllen CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
2.FrJacob Wernet8:48.58 PRMIMacombFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
3.SoJon Smith8:48.75 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 10UW Indoor Open
4.SoAnsu Sowe8:51.52 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
5.FrTimothy Szymanski9:07.83 PRMIMacombDec 07Oiler Opener
6.SoJon Bennett9:13.19 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
7.SoZach Hibbs9:20.63 PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
8.FrJudd Lewis9:22.92 PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
9.SoTim Kelly9:31.86 PRMIMacombFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
10.JrMatthew Soto9:33.82CAConcordia-IrvineFeb 02Sunshine Invite
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrMarcos Bailon14:52.56 PRKSWichita StateFeb 09Iowa State Classic
2.SoTrent Smith15:10.54 PRIANorth Iowa AreaFeb 08Iowa State Classic
3.-Mason Powers15:30.93 PRIANorth Iowa AreaFeb 08Iowa State Classic
4.SoTim Kelly15:45.45 PRMIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
5.SoStephen Starliper16:09.95 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
6.FrJohn Worthington16:19.57MIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
7.SoAndrew Drum16:37.35 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
8.FrTimothy Szymanski16:42.14 PRMIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
9.FrLeonard Jackson16:42.51 PRMIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
10.FrRussel Chase16:46.19 PRORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoRamoye Simon8.27NYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
2.-Bruce Barclay8.40 PRKSAllen CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
3.SrSpencer Wordell8.43 PRWAWashington StateFeb 01Vandal Indoor
4.-Antione Davis8.47 PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
5.SoDylan Seitz8.48WACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 10UW Indoor Open
6.FrKashief Burton8.63 PRMDPrince George'sDec 08CNU Holiday Open
7.FrJosh Scott8.85 PRINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
8.FrJared Vier8.90 PRMIMacombFeb 01Findlay Open @ Geneva
9.-Kervens Dorsainvil9.03 PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
10.FrDillon Hoecker9.06 PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Tyler Funk1:01.95 PRORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.SoChristopher Un1:11.09 PRORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.FrKyle Thomas1:18.04 PRORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.JrChris Newell10:02.51 PRORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.FrMarcus Gabaldon11:22.96 PRORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Shelby Grittman
Shelby Grubb
Thomas Sutherland
Joey Allen
43.32ORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.-LT Avants
Zechariah McLaurin
Eric Nelson
Cody Beierle
44.26ORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.-Dominique Dominique
Kelvin Tweh
Sean Hood
Shaquille Kainz
44.63ORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Christopher Rose
Andre Colebrook
Shawn Rowe
O'Jay Ferguson
3:12.40NJEssex CountyJan 26Terrier Invitational
2.-Mark Sitek
Hans Pitia
Nickson Baselle
Marquel Nickens
3:14.78KSJohnson CountyFeb 09Iowa State Classic
3.-Earl Lucas
Joel Johnson
Isa Muhammad
Antione Davis
3:15.81NYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
4.-Maurice Sapp
Jeremy Johnson
Holland Sherrer
Dameon Morgan
3:16.10ILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
5.-Kwesi Willaims
Waylan Andrews
Christopher Davis
Ramoye Simon
3:19.89NYAsaJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
6.-Austin Collins
Brad Prettyman
Austin Peila
Badane Sultessa
3:21.21ORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
7.-Ed Benson
Cordney Ellis
Rashaun Jones
Da'Quann Warren
3:22.31INVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
8.-Kyle Redwine
Eric Rowland
Joe Crachiola
Luke Oliver
3:25.22MIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
9.-Cody Beierle
LT Avants
Eric Nelson
Caleb Coe
3:29.21ORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
10.-Jerel Madison
Rodney Flora
A.J. El-Amin
David Homce
3:34.57MDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jaymen Teemer
Jonathan Louis
Jerrod Worthington
Isa Muhammad
9:34.54NYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Ken Renshaw
Da'Quann Warren
Cordney Ellis
Hunter Motz
10:26.85INVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
2.-Ansu Sowe
Lashley Winter
Damion Walker
Joel Johnson
10:35.71NYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
3.-Matt Bowman
Nako Omot
OJ Ojullu
Jonny Worley
10:44.51IANorth Iowa AreaFeb 08Iowa State Classic
4.-Kamp Wiebe
Peter Rogers
Kurt Vukas
Tyler Roberts
10:58.47KSJohnson CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoGrant Smith17.07m PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
2.SoShon Kyle15.73mILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
3.SoTautvydas Kieras14.83m PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
4.FrShaquelle Lewis13.89mINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
5.SoBriar Lillard13.88mINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
6.SoJeff Stewart13.66mILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
7.-Joey Haynes12.80m PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
8.RSHunter Hammer12.74m PRWAEverett Community CollegeMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
9.SoRyan Tilney12.56m PRMIMacombFeb 15GVSU Tune Up
10.FrAndrew Archer12.53mINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrAnthony May2.14mARArkansasJan 25Arkansas Invitational
2.JrXavier Williford2.04m PRUTUtah StateJan 18Cherry and Silver Invitational
3.FrMatt Wilson2.00m PRILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
4.FrMarcus Mason Jr1.98m PRILRend LakeDec 01IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
5.-Seth Buck1.95m PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
FrNick Murray1.95m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
7.SoMicah Washington1.93mILRend LakeDec 01IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
-Yonas Nega1.93m PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
9.-David Hilts-Hoskins1.90m PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
-Spencer Blanks1.90m PRWAClarkFeb 10UW Indoor Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Kdon Samuels4.80m PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
2.-Thomas Lott4.55m PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.FrCraig Jones4.40m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
4.-Daniel Fauss4.35mORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
5.-Chase Davis4.10m PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.-Jose Castaneda3.80m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
7.SoKenny Kopp3.35mMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Mamadou Gueye7.38m PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
2.SoAJ Dickson6.56m PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
-Derrick Ingram6.56m PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
4.SoMicah Washington6.54mILRend LakeDec 01IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
5.-David Henry6.41m PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
6.-Shawn Huges6.37m PRWAClarkFeb 10UW Indoor Open
7.FrMatt Wilson6.32m PRILRend LakeDec 01IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
8.-Christian Knuckolls6.30m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
9.FrNate Van Tuinen6.28m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 02Vandal Collegiate
10.FrHunter Bourland6.27m PR (.9)ORSouthwestern OregonMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Mamadou Gueye16.17m PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
2.SrAnthony May15.43mARArkansasMar 09NCAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoVincent Walter13.94m PRNYMonroeJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
4.-David Henry13.85m PRNYMonroeJan 26Terrier Invitational
5.SoChristopher Un13.78m PR (2.3)ORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.SoMicah Washington13.73mILRend LakeDec 01IWU Early Bird Tune-Up Invitational
7.SoKester Chase13.62m PRNYKingsboroughJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
8.-Michael Burns13.52m PRKSAllen CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
9.FrAmin Garcia13.38m PRNYKingsboroughJan 11New York City Gotham Cup
10.FrKyle Powell13.32m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 10UW Indoor Open
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.SoMatt Brown48.36m PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.FrJohn Higgins46.38m PRWAEverett Community CollegeMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.-Andy Finch38.80m PRORClackamasMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
4.FrJordan Frazier37.35m PRWAEverett Community CollegeMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
5.JrKenny Bates36.63m PRWAEverett Community CollegeMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.RSHunter Hammer36.13m PRWAEverett Community CollegeMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
7.SoSolomon Spears26.54m PRORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
8.FrBrian Sievers21.33m PRORMt HoodMar 02Erik Anderson Icebreaker
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoCaniggia Raynor17.54m PRKSJohnson CountyFeb 09Iowa State Classic
2.SoShon Kyle16.20mILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
3.SoGrant Smith15.04m PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
4.SoBriar Lillard14.54mINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
5.-Matthew Loughner14.38m PRKSJohnson CountyFeb 08Iowa State Classic
6.SoCole Goodman13.85m PRINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
7.SoMatt Brown13.65m PRORClackamasFeb 10UW Indoor Open
8.FrShaquelle Lewis12.96m PRINVincennesFeb 08GVSU Big Meet
9.SoTrey Taylor12.63mIANorth Iowa AreaFeb 08Iowa State Classic
10.SoJeff Stewart12.47mILRend LakeJan 19Gladstein Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.SoKenny Kopp3778 PRMDHagerstownJan 26Liberty Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.