Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kam Bouchard11.54cMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.12Matt Chamberlain11.74cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
12Neal Warner11.74cMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
12Anthony Ball11.74cMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.12Don McEachran11.84cMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.12Zach Petersen12.24cPRMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.10Joe Johnson12.34cMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
11Julian Jones12.34cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
9.9Dex Teen12.44cMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
11Gilbert Dubois12.44cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Ball23.54cMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.12Matt Chamberlain23.84cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
3.12Neal Warner24.04cPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
12Kam Bouchard24.04cMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.10Dustin Leary24.54cMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
6.10Aaron Curry24.64cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
7.10Joe Johnson24.74cMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
8.9Dex Teen24.84cMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
9.11Jon Bullard25.04cPRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.11Gilbert Dubois25.34cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Alex Dibrano50.48PRMIRiverviewJun 02MHSAA Division 2 State Finals Complete Results
2.11Matthew Geiger53.04cMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
3.10Brian Murphy53.74cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12Mike Solak54.14cPRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.10Aaron Curry54.34cMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
6.12Troy De Armond54.64cPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.12Guillermo Perez55.14cPRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.11Will Miller55.94cPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
9.9Gabriel Gutierrez57.54cMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
11Randy Williams57.54cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nick Agosti1:57.01MIDearborn Divine ChildJun 02MHSAA Division 2 State Finals Complete Results
2.12Joey Smith2:00.9hPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.12Andy Bilbrey2:05.1hPRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.11James Abrams2:06.6hMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
5.10Kenny Tate2:07.7hMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
6.12Spenser Martin2:09.0hPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.11Ethan Uhl2:10.2hMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.12Walter Grysko2:11.1hPRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
9.12Steve Brettschneider2:11.8hPRMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.11Kory Hogan2:12.4hPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Evan Krzyske4:37.30MICarleton AirportMar 01Freshman School Record
2.11James Abrams4:40.3hMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
11Mike Dunn4:40.3hMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12Joey Smith4:42.9hPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.11Matt Nedwicki4:43.9hPRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
6.11Kris Polka4:54.0hPRMIAllen ParkMay 18MHSAA Region 6-1
7.9Greg Ruoss4:57.6hPRMINew Boston HuronApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.-Jeremy Friedley4:58.0hPRMIAllen ParkMay 18MHSAA Region 6-1
9.10Steve Seward4:59.8hMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.9Cody Vegh5:00.5hPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jacob Mack10:13.0hPRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.11Mike Dunn10:32.8hPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.10Steve Seward10:40.4hPRMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12Rich Brewis10:48.6hPRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
5.10Rob Lindsay10:57.7hPRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.12Nick Clay11:04.8hPRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
7.12Grant Rollet11:11.1hPRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.10Duncan Miller11:21.0hMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
9.10Mike Lancina11:22.0hPRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.10Ryan Tamoshunas11:35.0hMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Alex Dibrano15.74cPRMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.12Rick Morrone15.84cPRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.10Derek Baker16.14cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12CJ Demmer16.54cPRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.11Zach Morgan17.64cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
6.-Stephen Cummer17.84cPRMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
7.11Alex Medley18.34cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
8.9Drew Patterson18.44cMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
10Bobby Irwin18.44cPRMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.10Jordan Thoma18.94cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Alex Dibrano42.44cMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.12CJ Demmer42.84cPRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
3.12Laine Hicks43.14cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12Rick Morrone43.44cPRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
5.10Derek Baker43.84cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.-Stephen Cummer43.94cPRMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
7.9Brian Curry45.84cMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
8.11Alex Medley46.54cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
9.12Greg Shelton46.74cMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.11Zach Morgan46.94cPRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.-Relay Team46.24cMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.-Relay Team46.54cMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.-Relay Team47.54cMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.-Relay Team48.04cMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
5.-Relay Team48.64cMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.-Relay Team49.64cMIMonroe JeffersonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.Joe Johnson
Chuck Danyo
Phil Adamisen
Randall Ervin
49.74cMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 7
1.-Relay Team1:35.8hMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.-Relay Team1:35.9hMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.-Relay Team1:36.8hMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.-Relay Team1:36.9hMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.-Dustin Leary
Matt Chamberlain
Andy Felder
Aaron Curry
1:37.5hMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
6.Relay Team1:39.0hMIAllen ParkMay 18MHSAA Region 6-1
7.-Relay Team1:42.6hMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Relay Team3:26.09MIDearborn Divine ChildJun 02MHSAA Division 2 State Finals Complete Results
2.-Relay Team3:40.8hMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.-Relay Team3:45.7hMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.-Relay Team3:46.9hMIMonroe JeffersonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.Chris Maurino
Brian McParland
Phil Adamisen
Stephen Cummer
3:58.5hMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
6.-Relay Team4:24.2hMINew Boston HuronApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 7
1.-Relay Team8:17.4hMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
2.-Relay Team8:28.5hMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.-Relay Team8:40.1hMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.-Kory Hogan
Andy Felder
Aaron Curry
James Abrams
8:47.3hMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
5.-Relay Team8:56.1hMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.Trevor Tamsen
Jeremy Friedley
Josh Gross
Kris Polka
9:17.7hMIAllen ParkApr 21Berkley Invite
7.-Relay Team10:05.3hMINew Boston HuronApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Lonnie Pugh55' 4.5PRMIGrosse IleJun 02MHSAA Division 2 State Finals Complete Results
2.12Jay Gillespie51' 5.5PRMIAllen ParkMay 18MHSAA Region 6-1
3.12Joe Selonke43' 5.25PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
4.10Tom Trevarrow43' 4MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
5.11Jake Stasa42' 8MICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.12Sam Costello42' 6PRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.12Nate Mullins41' 7PRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.10Dan Ludy41' 1MITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
9.10Craig Miller40' 8MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
10.12Dave Lough40' 1.25PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Lonnie Pugh151' 11MIGrosse IleJun 02MHSAA Division 2 State Finals Complete Results
2.11Jake Stasa145' 1MICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
3.10Craig Miller132' 6MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
4.12Sam Costello128' 3PRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
5.12Matt Pinter119' 8PRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
6.12Damon Tidwell117' 6PRMIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.12Joe Selonke111' 9PRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.10Andrew Grow110' 4MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
9.10Tom Trevarrow102' 6MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
10.10David Dover102' 1MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Rick Morrone6' 4PRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
2.10Dustin Leary6' 0PRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
3.12Jeremy Heyler5' 10PRMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12Don McEachran5' 8PRMIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
12Eric Sarb5' 8PRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10Sean Szczepaniak5' 8MITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.9Brian Curry5' 6PRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
9Chase Dowler5' 6PRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
9Drew Patterson5' 6MIMonroe JeffersonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10Nick Swiatkowski5' 6PRMITrentonApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 1
1.11Chris Harwood10' 6MIAllen ParkMay 12News-Herald Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Jonathan Chinavare21' 1.75PRMIGrosse IleJun 02MHSAA Division 2 State Finals Complete Results
2.10Dustin Leary19' 7MIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
3.11Matthew Geiger19' 3PRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
4.12Brian Muscat19' 1PRMIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
5.11Gilbert Dubois18' 7PRMIMonroe JeffersonApr 01Jeff Record 08
6.11Jon Bullard17' 11.5PRMICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
7.12Jeremy Heyler17' 7MIGrosse IleApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
8.10Jake Behrik17' 5MICarleton AirportApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
9.10Jake Sorenson17' 4MIRiverviewApr 21Monroe Jefferson Invite
10.9Michael Childs17' 3.75MIDearborn Divine ChildMay 12River Rat Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.