Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Malachi Bostic-Wattley6.34cPRMDLandonJan 14Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
11Kevin Moore6.34cPRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 14Georgetown Prep Practice Meet #3
3.12Ricardo Griggs6.42PRMDGwynn ParkFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
4.10Darryl Haraway6.43MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
5.11Josh Peoples6.47PRMDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.12Dajahn Lowery6.51PRMDFriendly SeniorFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
7.12Taivon Jacobs6.52PRMDSuitlandDec 15Ed Bowie Classic
8.-Erric Massey-River6.54cPRMDReginald LewisDec 06Baltimore City Meet #1
9.12Denzel Hill6.54PRMDNorth PointFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.12David Stone6.55MDBishop McNamaraDec 29F.i.t. -- Friends Of Indoor Track Invit.
12Joel Thomas6.55PRMDHenry A WiseFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
12Quajae Jones6.55PRMDHuntingtownJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.12George Flaviano34.82PRMDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.12Nate Gainey35.16PRMDMount HebronFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.12Malik Sims35.27PRMDSuitlandDec 13P.G. Invitational
4.12Paul Joseph35.29PRMDClarksburgFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.12Quick Stukes35.35PRMDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.11Carrington Akosa35.38MDWestern TechFeb 18MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
7.11Maury Sall35.45PRMDPikesvilleFeb 18MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
8.11Marcell Preston35.49MDLargoFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
9.12Payne Hebron35.62PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.10Jalen Walker35.65MDNorthwestFeb 07MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Maury Sall1:04.13PRMDPikesvilleDec 29F.i.t. -- Friends Of Indoor Track Invit.
2.12Nate Gainey1:05.42PRMDMount HebronJan 12Montgomery Invitational
3.12Tim Virostek1:05.66PRMDWilde LakeDec 18Hoco Intra-County Meet
4.12Ron Busby1:05.90PRMDGeorgetown PrepFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
5.11Marcell Preston1:06.11MDLargoFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.12Dahri Jahn-Richardson1:06.45PRMDNorthwestJan 22Montgomery County Championships
7.11Chandler Cotton1:06.58MDCentral-PGDec 22PR Holiday Meet
8.12Quick Stukes1:06.63PRMDDigital HarborJan 12Montgomery Invitational
9.12Josh Poole1:06.70PRMDCentennialDec 22PR Holiday Meet
10.12Timmy Usher1:06.82MDReservoirFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ron Busby1:56.39PRMDGeorgetown PrepFeb 16Uni of Kentucky HS Invitational
2.12Tim Virostek1:57.44PRMDWilde LakeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.12Blair Warr1:57.93PRMDLaurelJan 05Hispanic Games
4.12Sam Pershall1:57.98PRMDSeverna ParkFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.12Jeffrey Cook1:58.00PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.10Chris Heydrick1:59.64MDRiver HillJan 12Montgomery Invitational
7.12Hale Bullen1:59.76PRMDAnnapolisJan 15BCPS League Meet
8.12William Bertrand1:59.99PRMDClarksburgFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
9.12Karl Schmidt2:00.08PRMDMount HebronDec 18Hoco Intra-County Meet
10.11Terrell Green2:00.68MDFrederick Douglass-PGFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Vincent Ciattei4:14.61PRMDPerry HallFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.12Tim Virostek4:21.45PRMDWilde LakeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.12William Bertrand4:22.91PRMDClarksburgFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.12Jonathan Luckin4:23.15PRMDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.11Patrick Duboyce4:23.51PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.10Michael Singer4:24.25MDMcDonoghFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
7.11Tyler Spear4:24.81MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
8.12Sam Pershall4:25.11MDSeverna ParkFeb 05MPSSAA 4A Central Region Meet
9.11Joshua Wilkins4:25.14MDBowieFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.12Josh Trzeciak4:26.04PRMDThomas S WoottonJan 22Montgomery County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hale Bullen9:18.01PRMDAnnapolisJan 29AA County Championships
2.12Brendan Johnson9:27.21PRMDThomas StoneJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
3.11Tyler Spear9:28.15MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 22Jesuit Indoor Track Inv.
4.12William Bertrand9:29.67PRMDClarksburgJan 22Montgomery County Championships
5.12Vincent Ciattei9:30.28PRMDPerry HallFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.11Chase Weaverling9:36.63MDPoolesville SrJan 22Montgomery County Championships
7.12Daniel Rau9:37.62PRMDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.11David Dorsey9:39.10MDCatoctinFeb 09MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
9.12Jimmy Shipley9:40.22PRMDSeverna ParkFeb 05MPSSAA 4A Central Region Meet
10.11Ryan Forsyth9:40.24MDSeverna ParkFeb 05MPSSAA 4A Central Region Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Zack Black
Justin Marsh
Mark Bundy
Josh Peoples
1:31.09MDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.-Relay Team1:31.95MDThomas StoneMar 08National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
3.-Tosin Oyewole
Robert Carter
Eric Thomas
Brian Crandell
1:32.08MDLong ReachFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
4.-Relay Team1:32.21MDDeMatha CatholicDec 15Bishop Loughlin Invitational
5.-DeSean White
Malachi Sheppard
Kyle Jones
Denzel Hill
1:32.43MDNorth PointFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.-Relay Team1:32.50MDHenry E. LackeyFeb 04MPSSAA 2A East Regional Championships
7.-Kelvin Watson
Steven Reid
Dante Johnson
Tio Johnson
1:32.67MDTuscaroraFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.-Aaron Dillingham
Jordan Martin
Malik Self
Brandon Carter
1:32.77MDBishop McNamaraMar 09New Balance Indoor Nationals
9.-Relay Team1:32.89MDBowieFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
10.-Tyrice Rock
Keegan Lortie
Mike Ashwell
Julian Woods
1:32.95MDCenturyFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team3:25.00MDDeMatha CatholicFeb 16Uni of Kentucky HS Invitational
2.-Travis Walker
Quick Stukes
George Flaviano
Jonathan Cook
3:26.70MDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.-Juwuan Briscoe
Vaughn Walker
Raymond Robinson
Daylon Sims
3:26.83MDThomas StoneFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.-Dahri Jahn-Richardson
Josh McDonald
Brendan Rhoderick
Jalen Walker
3:28.68MDNorthwestFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.-Relay Team3:29.50MDLargoFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.-Adam Aist
Cameron Helm
Chris Jackson
Jibri McLean
3:29.81MDGilmanFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
7.-Tyrel Harrison
Devonte Williams
Terrell Green
Rico Gomez
3:29.98MDFrederick Douglass-PGFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
8.-Jamal Crenshaw
Christopher Tolliver
Quadir Rhoe
Maury Sall
3:30.50MDPikesvilleFeb 18MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
9.-William Beard
Brandon Brown
Joshua Burke
Donnell Richardson
3:30.56MDSuitlandFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.-Raquon Alli
Kurtis Bynum
Tavis Holland
Dewayne Johnson
3:30.58MDClarksburgFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Conner Perry
Evan Pham
Tyler Spear
Ted Terpos
8:08.94MDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
2.-Relay Team8:13.71MDBowieFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.-Rami Phillips
Vernon Swanson
Ike Olumese
Antonio Dacosta
8:14.35MDOxon HillFeb 07MPSSAA 4A East Regional Championships
4.-Chris Jackson
Jibri McLean
Cole Sutton
Robert Wilhelm
8:14.91MDGilmanFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
5.-Matt Brown
Eric Levin
Andrew Michelson
Mikey Singer
8:15.09MDMcDonoghFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
6.-Josh Carroll
Brett Sussman
Chad Sussman
Kyle Hawkins
8:15.57MDLibertyFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
7.-Patrick Jones
Robert Keim
Garrett Davis
Christopher Jones
8:16.54MDNorth PointFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.-Brendan Rhoderick
Curtis Wynne
Diego Zarate
Dahri Jahn-Richardson
8:19.15MDNorthwestFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
9.-Evan Uthus
Chandler Costello
William Hankins
Laurence Jaross
8:19.22MDBroadneckFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.-Andy Delaitsch
Karl Schmidt
Alec Vaughan
June Kim
8:20.33MDMount HebronFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.10Rashad Manning59' 2.25MDRiverdale BaptistFeb 16Uni of Kentucky HS Invitational
2.11Andrew Robinson52' 5.25MDMcDonoghMar 08National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
3.12Joe Kaas50' 10.75PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonJan 11Frederick County Championships
4.11Doug Neary50' 7MDMount Saint JosephFeb 01MIAA/IAAM Championship
5.11Colin Sipe50' 5.5MDUrbanaDec 07Warrior Invitational
6.12Kevin Mackey50' 0.75PRMDNorth HarfordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
7.11Collin McKenny50' 0.5MDHuntingtownFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.12Daltyn Earl49' 8.5PRMDLeonardtownJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
9.11Jeffrey Chavis49' 8.25PRMDMount HebronJan 23Hoco Championship
10.12Nick Morehead49' 6.75PRMDNortheast-AAJan 29AA County Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Kory Leech6' 4PRMDRandallstownJan 15BCPS League Meet
12Prince Eze6' 4PRMDHerefordJan 15BCPS League Meet
12Marcel Johnson6' 4PRMDRandallstownJan 15BCPS League Meet
4.12Joe Williams6' 2PRMDNorthwestJan 22Montgomery County Championships
12Jake Stefanick6' 2PRMDCenturyFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
11Lyndale Bethea6' 2PRMDPatapscoJan 04Baltimore County Relays
-Michael Jr6' 2PRMDGreat MillsDec 19Calvert County Invitational
10Nathan Gill6' 2MDManchester ValleyDec 07UMES HS Coach O Invitational
12Spencer Johnson6' 2PRMDOxon HillJan 10P.G. Invitational
12Jack O'Keefe6' 2PRMDQuince OrchardFeb 07MPSSAA 4A West Regional Championships
12Trevon Edwards6' 2PRMDOld Mill SeniorJan 12Montgomery Invitational
12Quenlan Dunn6' 2PRMDArundelFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
12Dre Lewis6' 2PRMDDulaneyFeb 05MPSSAA 4A Central Region Meet
11DJ Workcuff6' 2PRMDNorthernJan 05Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Jonathan Hatcher14' 6PRMDNorth CarolineJan 23Indoor Meet #7
2.12Kevin Payne14' 2PRMDHerefordJan 15BCPS League Meet
12Samuel Shipley14' 2PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonDec 28Frostbite Invite
4.12Brennan Hardesty14' 0PRMDChesapeake-AAFeb 05MPSSAA 4A Central Region Meet
11Chandler Kennell14' 0MDCenturyFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
6.12Nicholas Riley13' 10PRMDOakdaleFeb 09MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
7.12Zachary Ginsburg13' 6PRMDOakdaleFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
12Andre Pollard13' 6PRMDPikesvilleFeb 18MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
9.10Nick Neral13' 4MDCenturyFeb 09MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
10.11Jason Barnes13' 0MDWalkersvilleDec 21Dwight Scott Western Maryland
12Nicholas Berchock13' 0PRMDWilliamsportFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
12Jason White13' 0PRMDNorth HagerstownFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
12Emmanuel Adaralegbe-adebomi13' 0PRMDCentral-PGFeb 18MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.