Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.11Josh Peoples6.47PRMDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.12Dajahn Lowery6.51PRMDFriendly SeniorFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.12Quajae Jones6.55PRMDHuntingtownJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
4.12Tio Johnson6.56PRMDTuscaroraJan 11Frederick County Championships
5.11Robert Miller6.57MDBaltimore City CollegeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.12Zack Black6.62MDHowardJan 23Hoco Championship
12Payne Hebron6.62PRMDLinganoreJan 11Frederick County Championships
8.11Bryan Sosoo6.65MDReservoirJan 28Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
9.12Guillermo Simmons6.67PRMDPattersonFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10Juwuan Briscoe6.67MDThomas StoneDec 19Calvert County Invitational
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.12George Flaviano34.82PRMDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.12Nate Gainey35.16PRMDMount HebronFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.12Quick Stukes35.35PRMDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.12Payne Hebron35.62PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.11Josh Peoples35.70PRMDHowardJan 23Hoco Championship
6.12Josh Poole35.92PRMDCentennialDec 01Hoco Scrimmage Meet
12Erick Soetje35.92MDRiver HillJan 12Montgomery Invitational
8.12Dajahn Lowery36.12PRMDFriendly SeniorDec 15Ed Bowie Classic
9.12Jackson Porter36.13MDMount HebronDec 08HOCO Winter Track Festival
10.10Juwuan Briscoe36.17PRMDThomas StoneFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
View full rankings...
500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nate Gainey1:05.42PRMDMount HebronJan 12Montgomery Invitational
2.12Tim Virostek1:05.66PRMDWilde LakeDec 18Hoco Intra-County Meet
3.12Quick Stukes1:06.63PRMDDigital HarborJan 12Montgomery Invitational
4.12Josh Poole1:06.70PRMDCentennialDec 22PR Holiday Meet
5.12Timmy Usher1:06.82MDReservoirFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.11Justin Marsh1:07.18MDHowardJan 23Hoco Championship
7.12Erick Soetje1:07.45PRMDRiver HillJan 12Montgomery Invitational
8.10Travis Walker1:07.6hPRMDDigital HarborDec 13Baltimore City Meet #3
9.12Jeffrey Cook1:07.62PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.12Matt Lehnert1:07.87PRMDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tim Virostek1:57.44PRMDWilde LakeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.12Jeffrey Cook1:58.00PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.10Chris Heydrick1:59.64MDRiver HillJan 12Montgomery Invitational
4.12Hale Bullen1:59.76PRMDAnnapolisJan 15BCPS League Meet
5.12Karl Schmidt2:00.08PRMDMount HebronDec 18Hoco Intra-County Meet
6.11Scott Carpenter2:01.66PRMDNorthernDec 08HOCO Winter Track Festival
7.12Matt Lehnert2:02.52PRMDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.12Timmy Usher2:02.54MDReservoirJan 07Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge
9.10Travis Walker2:02.63PRMDDigital HarborJan 12Montgomery Invitational
10.12Cole Rosenberg2:02.93PRMDHammondJan 23Hoco Championship
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Tim Virostek4:21.45PRMDWilde LakeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.12Jonathan Luckin4:23.15PRMDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.11Patrick Duboyce4:23.51PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.12Brendan Johnson4:28.85PRMDThomas StoneDec 29F.i.t. -- Friends Of Indoor Track Invit.
5.10Chris Heydrick4:30.08MDRiver HillFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.11Jonaton Baginski4:30.35MDRockvilleFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
7.12Adam Gartrell4:32.45PRMDReservoirFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
8.11Dan Beck4:32.58PRMDLinganoreFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
9.11Scott Carpenter4:32.79MDNorthernFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.11Thomas Trott4:35.03MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonDec 15Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Hale Bullen9:18.01PRMDAnnapolisJan 29AA County Championships
2.12Brendan Johnson9:27.21PRMDThomas StoneJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
3.12Daniel Rau9:37.62PRMDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.12Gary Smolyak9:40.59PRMDAtholtonFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.12Jonathan Luckin9:42.62PRMDHerefordJan 15BCPS League Meet
6.11Ben Weinstein9:50.02MDMount HebronDec 08HOCO Winter Track Festival
7.12Julian Rivera9:51.58PRMDHerefordJan 12Montgomery Invitational
8.11Alec Font9:51.81MDCentennialFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
9.12Adam Gartrell9:52.41PRMDReservoirJan 26Last Track To Philly
10.12Justin Cerrito9:53.68PRMDNorthernDec 08HOCO Winter Track Festival
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Quajae Jones7.50PRMDHuntingtownJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
2.12Marcus Foster7.66PRMDTuscaroraFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.12George Flaviano7.73PRMDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.11Robert Miller7.75MDBaltimore City CollegeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.12Jules Lucas7.85PRMDHuntingtownJan 26SMAC CHampionships
6.11Jamal Cody8.11MDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
7.12Prince Eze8.12PRMDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.12Derick Wade8.18PRMDLa PlataFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
9.12Nicolas Fahs8.26PRMDSeneca ValleyFeb 06MPSSAA 3A West Region Meet
10.11Samuel Enomanna8.28MDWilde LakeJan 08Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
12Justin Macauley8.28PRMDFrederickJan 11Frederick County Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Zack Black
Justin Marsh
Mark Bundy
Josh Peoples
1:31.09MDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.-Relay Team1:31.95MDThomas StoneMar 08National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
3.-Kelvin Watson
Steven Reid
Dante Johnson
Tio Johnson
1:32.67MDTuscaroraFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.-Seneque Goldner
Nate Gainey
Tyson Porter
Nicholson Porter
1:33.81MDMount HebronFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.-Hakeem Muhammad
Quick Stukes
Jonathan Cook
George Flaviano
1:34.08MDDigital HarborJan 05Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic
6.-Bryan Sosoo
Glen Taylor
Alex Alli
Gibrill Sheriff
1:34.20MDReservoirMar 08National Scholastic Indoor National Championships
7.-Mitchell McCall
Michael Core
Brandon Parker
Quajae Jones
1:34.30MDHuntingtownFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.-Relay Team1:34.37MDWoodlawnJan 14Baltimore/Anne Arundel County Challenge #2
9.-Nicolas Fahs
Zachery Richardson-Jack
Damion Rowe
Eric Toombs
1:34.40MDSeneca ValleyFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
10.-Alexander Halsey
Dajahn Lowery
Steven Turrentine
William Johnson
1:34.45MDFriendly SeniorFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Travis Walker
Quick Stukes
George Flaviano
Jonathan Cook
3:26.70MDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.-Juwuan Briscoe
Vaughn Walker
Raymond Robinson
Daylon Sims
3:26.83MDThomas StoneFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.-Zack Black
Josh Peoples
Terrell Charles
Justin Marsh
3:30.64MDHowardFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.-Samuel Enomanna
Jas Chung-Campbell
Tim Virostek
Cameron Lumpkin
3:31.21MDWilde LakeFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.-Ethan Wise
Nate Gainey
Seneque Goldner
Andrew Humm
3:32.25MDMount HebronJan 26Last Track To Philly
6.-Jamal Cody
Matt Lehnert
Kevin Payne
Tim VandeWater
3:32.84MDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
7.-Ryan Moore
Steven Reid
Dante Johnson
Marcus Foster
3:33.11MDTuscaroraFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.-Relay Team3:33.55MDReservoirFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:34.74MDRiver HillJan 23Hoco Championship
10.-Mitchell McCall
Quajae Jones
David Gorman
Michael Core
3:34.91MDHuntingtownJan 11SMAC Leauge Meet #3
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Andy Delaitsch
Karl Schmidt
Alec Vaughan
June Kim
8:20.33MDMount HebronFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
2.-Michael Peprah
Adam Gartrell
Tristan King
Timmy Usher
8:21.90MDReservoirFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
3.-Thomas McGann
Derrick Merwin
Thomas Trott
Christian Ntienou
8:23.83MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.-Tim VandeWater
Mike Witman
Gabe Rivera
Julian Rivera
8:25.13MDHerefordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.-Jonathan Cook
Pivot Zotamou
Darrius Salmond
Travis Walker
8:26.49MDDigital HarborFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
6.-Justin Cerrito
Colin Fleming
Wesley O'Connor
Scott Carpenter
8:28.05MDNorthernFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
7.-Troy Jones
Omari Thompson
TJ Estevez
Vaughn Walker
8:31.31MDThomas StoneFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.-Sean Salisbury
Marshall Demaree
Mark Moody
Terry Tossman
8:35.66MDRiver HillJan 23Hoco Championship
9.-Mitchell McCall
Chris Casavecchia
Philip Brown
John Lewis
8:35.91MDHuntingtownJan 26SMAC CHampionships
10.-Kyle Johnson
Danny Schofield
Jeffrey Sham
Eddie Krahe
8:36.50MDCentennialJan 23Hoco Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Joe Kaas50' 10.75PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonJan 11Frederick County Championships
2.11Colin Sipe50' 5.5MDUrbanaDec 07Warrior Invitational
3.12Kevin Mackey50' 0.75PRMDNorth HarfordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.11Collin McKenny50' 0.5MDHuntingtownFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
5.11Jeffrey Chavis49' 8.25PRMDMount HebronJan 23Hoco Championship
6.12Nick Morehead49' 6.75PRMDNortheast-AAJan 29AA County Championships
7.12Andrew Volz46' 11PRMDSouth HagerstownFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
8.12Edward Slater46' 8.5PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonJan 11Frederick County Championships
9.12Patrick Phillips46' 6.5PRMDStephen DecaturJan 09Pat Russo Invitational
10.12Daniel Stokes46' 6PRMDSouth HagerstownJan 05MVAL Piedmont Conference Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Prince Eze6' 4PRMDHerefordJan 15BCPS League Meet
2.11Lyndale Bethea6' 2PRMDPatapscoJan 04Baltimore County Relays
11DJ Workcuff6' 2PRMDNorthernJan 05Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic
4.12Marcus Foster6' 0MDTuscaroraDec 27P.G. Holiday Invitational
12Devin Swinton6' 0PRMDWoodlawnDec 08HOCO Winter Track Festival
11Chris Luthers6' 0PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonDec 15Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
10Lucas Duker6' 0PRMDStephen DecaturJan 09Pat Russo Invitational
12Alex Alli6' 0PRMDReservoirFeb 01Virginia Tech HS Invitational
12Nicolas Fahs6' 0PRMDSeneca ValleyJan 22Montgomery County Championships
10.12Olumide Akinbinu5' 10PRMDReservoirDec 22PR Holiday Meet
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Samuel Shipley14' 2PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonDec 28Frostbite Invite
12Kevin Payne14' 2PRMDHerefordJan 15BCPS League Meet
3.12Jason White13' 0PRMDNorth HagerstownFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
4.12Greg Donitzen12' 6MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonDec 15Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
12Drew Schneider12' 6PRMDHerefordJan 04Baltimore County Relays
11Eric Higgins12' 6MDReservoirJan 07Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge
12Robert Carroll12' 6PRMDDamascusFeb 06MPSSAA 3A West Region Meet
8.12Evan Rector11' 6PRMDReservoirDec 01Hoco Scrimmage Meet
12Jake Creighton11' 6PRMDNorth HarfordDec 15Dickinson College HS Invitational
12Duncan Whitaker11' 6PRMDHerefordDec 18BCPS League Meet
10Sean Sawitzke11' 6MDGovernor Thomas JohnsonFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
12Pete Meehan11' 6PRMDNorth HarfordFeb 19MPSSAA 3A & 4A Maryland State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.