Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrTom Eby12.34MIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrTom Eby23.42MIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
2.JrAndrew Le23.70 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
3.JrJeremy Bebber24.81 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
4.FrAndrew Crechiolo25.01 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
5.SoJordan Prather25.07 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
6.FrPatrick Frahm28.27 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrAndrew Crechiolo56.47MIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
2.FrBen Lambert57.00 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrBennett Prud'homme1:59.01MIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
2.-Matt Doutt1:59.60 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
3.SrWill Kane2:02.40MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
4.FrRobert Rose2:02.72 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
5.-Derek Dalle2:03.33 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
6.FrJosh Klebba2:03.79 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
7.SrBob Long2:06.98 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
8.FrTyler Kristoff2:07.70 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
9.FrBen Lambert2:11.73MIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
10.-Max Mizikar2:17.72 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Ryan Witters3:58.95 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubMar 30University of Maryland Invitational
2.-Matt Doutt4:07.93 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
3.SoMark Choate4:15.25 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
4.FrBen Lambert4:25.87MIMichigan State University ClubApr 19EMU Twilight Invite-Day1
5.FrAdam Terwillegar4:28.55 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
6.JrColin Riley4:29.51MIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
7.FrRyan Squanda4:43.32MIMichigan State University ClubApr 19EMU Twilight Invite-Day1
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.-Matt Neumann4:40.94 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
2.FrAdam Terwillegar4:47.78 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
3.JrAlex Toulokhonov4:50.45 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
4.SoGreg Sollish4:52.67MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
5.FrKirk Acharya4:57.99 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
6.FrTrent Johnson5:02.73 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
7.FrTyler Kristoff5:17.85 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrWill Appman14:58.25 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
2.-David Wertz15:33.92 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubMar 30University of Maryland Invitational
3.FrTim Appman15:39.81 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
4.JrGarrett Cullen15:45.91MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubApr 19EMU Twilight Invite-Day1
5.JrJustin Waraniak15:52.73MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
6.SoErich Leiden15:53.61PAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
7.FrAdam Terwillegar15:54.18 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
8.-J.R. Roberts15:54.92 PRDCGeorgetown University ClubMar 30University of Maryland Invitational
9.FrHarrison Clark16:11.01MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
10.-Sam Kantner16:13.56 PRPAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.JrColin Riley34:38.34 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 25Gina Relays
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrAndrew Crechiolo1:00.24MIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
2.JrJeremy Bebber1:00.32MIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
3.-Robert Herkenham1:03.27 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
4.FrPatrick Frahm1:08.09 PRMIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.SrDavid Moyer10:00.79PAPenn State University ClubMar 23W&L Track & Field Carnival
2.SrJeff Girbach11:07.53 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Andrew Le
Tyler Kristoff
Derek Dalle
Will Kane
3:37.90MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
2.-Jeremy Bebber
Andrew Crechiolo
Mark Choate
Ben Lambert
3:41.92MIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.-Relay Team21:08.77MIMichigan State University ClubMar 30Red Cedar Races
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Justin Dodson
Lionel Jones
Mike Burke
Ray Spradlin
10:55.01FLUniversity of Florida ClubApr 06Florida Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoAlex Bonnen27' 11.75 PRMIMichigan State University ClubApr 06NIRCA Track Nationals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.