Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Yoshihide Kiryou10.01 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrApr 27Early Spring Bests 2013
2.12Yuuki Koike10.38 PROSHokkaido - RitsumeiKanJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.10Kenta Ooshima10.48OSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
4.10Ronald Dogan10.54c PROSSeoul AmericanApr 20OAHS Invite
5.11Shunto Nagata10.55OSNagasaki - Isahaya SrJun 01Pre Regionals Best Marks
12Yuu Takahashi10.55 PROSHokkaido - SakaeJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.12Rei Tokuyama10.58 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
8.11Kyousuke Konno10.63 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
9.12Shouya Sasaki10.64 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
12Kentarou Hayashi10.64 PROSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Yoshihide Kiryou20.59 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrMay 11Ken Championships
2.12Yuuki Koike20.99 PROSHokkaido - RitsumeiKanJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Yuu Takahashi21.04 PROSHokkaido - SakaeJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.11Shunto Nagata21.18 PROSNagasaki - Isahaya SrJun 01Pre Regionals Best Marks
5.12Rei Tokuyama21.20 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrMay 11Ken Championships
6.11Kyousuke Konno21.31OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
7.10Kenta Ooshima21.33OSTokyo1 - TokyoJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Taisei Hayashi21.54 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
11Masaki Kaneko21.54 PROSSaitama - ShoheiJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
10.12Seiya Satou21.57 PROSKyoto - Otokuni SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kaisei Yui46.79 PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Jr/SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Shigeki Nakagawa46.97 PROSAichi - Toyokawa SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Yusuke Ishida47.38 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
4.12Daisuke Honma47.55 PROSSaitama - Tokyo Nodai #3 SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
5.12Hirotaka Miyazaki47.70 PROSYamaguchi - Saikyo SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Taisei Hayashi47.74 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.11Shouta Terai47.91OSNagasaki - Isahaya SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Hiroaki Takayama48.06 PROSSaitama - Sakae Jr Sr HighJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Fumiya Yoshioka48.09 PROSEhime - SaibiJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
10.11Kakeru Yamaki48.30 PROSYamagata - KunoriGakuenJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sumiya Hattori1:50.90 PROSSaitama - Sakado Jr SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Takumi Hozaka1:51.35 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Yuutarou Kifushi1:51.82 PROSYamagata - Tokai Dai Yamagata SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
4.11Renya Maeda1:52.14OSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
5.12Syunichi Muramoto1:53.47 PROSFukuoka - Kyushu Intern'l Univ. SrApr 27Early Spring Bests 2013
6.12Saiki Kobayashi1:53.53 PROSFukushima - Gakuho IshikawaJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.12Daiki Koriyama1:53.80 PROSKagoshima - KakushoJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Momoya Mizunashi1:53.96 PROSNagano - NichiDaiJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
11Masaya Tezuka1:53.96OSNagano - Tokai Daisan (#3)Jul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
10.10Haruki Nishimura1:54.21OSHyogo - Nishiwaki KougyouJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12John Mina3:42.3h PROSAomori - Yamada SeniorNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
2.12Takumi Murashima3:47.54 PROSToyama - Shogyou SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Hiroaki Oyama3:48.40 PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
4.12Yuuki Nakamura3:48.76 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
5.12Shigemichi Seki3:48.96 PROSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.11Ryouta Usui3:49.50 PROSNagano - NichiDaiJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.12Tatsuhiko Hori3:49.77 PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrMay 11Ken Championships
8.12Yuka Morita3:49.87 PROSChiba - Kashiwa Nittai SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Takumi Hozaka3:51.14 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
10.12Yuichi Yasui3:51.23 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Erik Armes4:25.9h PROSKubasakiApr 19OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 3
2.9Danny Galvin4:29.56OSYokotaMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
3.12Ryan Bugler4:30.0h PROSKubasakiApr 19OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 3
4.12Robert Beard4:31.75 PROSN.C. KinnickApr 27Kanto Plain HS Championships
5.12Michael Lawson4:31.79OSKaiserslauternMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
6.11James Kennedy4:33.20 PROSYokotaApr 27Kanto Plain HS Championships
7.12George Hyde4:34.17 PROSRamsteinMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
8.12Ben Kronk4:34.62 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
9.11Kelsey Thomas4:36.22OSWiesbadenMay 04Black Forest Academy
10.12Carlos Gutierrez4:36.44 PROSKadenaMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11John Aquino9:20.51OSJohn F. KennedyMay 10IIAAG Meet #6
2.-Ewan Davidson9:24.57 PROSBritish School ParisMay 24ISSTs
3.-Gunnar Colleen9:24.68 PROSAmerican IS ViennaMay 24ISSTs
4.9Calvin Chapman9:27.16 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 24ISSTs
5.12Robert Beard9:29.57OSN.C. KinnickApr 06Kanto Plain @Haneda>MS+nonPetty
6.12Alex Ericksen9:38.91 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 24ISSTs
7.12Koh Terai9:38.97 PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 13Kanto Plain @ Haneda - All
8.9Evan Yukevich9:40.39 PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 13Kanto Plain @ Haneda - All
9.11Dominic Sutcliffe9:41.51 PROSZurich InternationalMay 24ISSTs
10.12Tsubasa Kaneko9:42.17 PROSChristian Academy in JapanApr 13Kanto Plain @ Haneda - All
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Lawson9:53.19 PROSKaiserslauternMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.10Erik Armes9:58.0h PROSKubasakiApr 26OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 4
3.12Sean Davis10:02.62 PROSKaiserslauternMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
4.12Ryan Bugler10:03.0h PROSKubasakiApr 26OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 4
5.10Tim Ward10:05.93 PROSRamsteinMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
6.11Alex Wieman10:05.96OSWiesbadenMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
7.11Ben Nelson10:07.39 PROSVilseck HighMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
8.12Robert Beard10:09.62 PROSN.C. KinnickMay 11Kanto Invitational 2013
9.9Danny Galvin10:13.99OSYokotaApr 27Kanto Plain HS Championships
10.10Mitchell Bailey10:14.48 PROSStuttgart (Patch) AmericanMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Hiramu Ngatia13:26.73 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
2.11Charles Doung13:35.54 PROSHokkaido - Sapporo YamanoteNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
3.10Bol Kamishi13:42.00 PROSHiroshima - Sera SrNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
4.10Silas Kingori13:44.41OSMiyagi - Sendai IkueNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
5.12John Gathaiya13:51.00 PROSHiroshima - Sera SrNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
6.12Ryoutaro Ichitani13:56.31 PROSYamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-SrNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
7.12Kenta Ueda13:58.85 PROSYamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-SrNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
8.12Kento Hanazawa13:59.09 PROSChiba - YachiyoshoinNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
9.10Takuya Hanyuu14:00.55OSChiba - YachiyoshoinNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
10.12Makoto Mitsunobu14:00.61 PROSSaga - Tosu Kogyo SrNov 30Japan Best Marks 2013
View full rankings...
5000m Racewalk
1.11Yuki Yamashita21:10.02 PROSToyama - Shogyou SrMay 11Ken Championships
2.12Yuuha Yamashita21:58.54 PROSToyama - Shogyou SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Kyouhei Iida22:02.18 PROSChiba - Narita SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Ryouke Sakaki22:03.22 PROSAomori - KoseiGakuinJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
5.11Hiroki Makitani22:42.33 PROSShiga - GakuenMay 11Ken Championships
6.11Kyouhei Dairaku23:01.21OSShiga - GakuenMay 11Ken Championships
7.12Kouhei Kouki23:04.60 PROSKagawa - Takamatsu KougeiMay 11Ken Championships
8.12Takaumi Ariji23:17.97 PROSYamagata - Tokai Dai Yamagata SrMay 11Ken Championships
9.12takuma Hirayama23:34.50 PROSSaga - Tosu Kogyo SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
10.12Takumi Takao24:24.43 PROSSaga - Tosu Kogyo SrMay 11Ken Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Derrick Taylor14.74c PROSKadenaApr 26OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 4
2.10Sebastien Roelants14.94cOSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumApr 27 ISB Home Meet
3.9Joshua McGowen15.34 PROSKaiserslauternMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
4.12Mitchell Harrison15.48 PROSZama AmericanMay 11Kanto Invitational 2013
5.12Austin Rice15.61 PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 18APAC Championships 2013
6.-Eric Yang15.70 PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 18APAC Championships 2013
7.12Miles Nakai15.71 PROSShanghai Amer PudongApr 18APAC Championships 2013
11Reymoi Jno-Lewis15.71 PROSWiesbadenMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
9.11David Harris15.78OSVilseck HighMay 04Vilseck Invite
10.12G Ping Lee15.82 PROSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 13SISAC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.11Takumu Furuya13.92 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Shuusei Nomoto14.45 PROSEhime - Yawatahama SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.-Daisuke Inui14.51 PROSKyoto - Otokuni SrMay 11Ken Championships
4.12Tomohiro Yano14.61 PROSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
5.10Nao Kanai14.62OSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.10Hayato Tanoue14.82OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrMay 11Ken Championships
7.11Tatsuya Hagio14.86 PROSOsaka - Toin Jr-SrMay 11Ken Championships
8.12Yuuki Eguchi15.03OSYamagata - KunoriGakuenMay 11Ken Championships
12Kei Sakamoto15.03 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoMay 11Ken Championships
10.12Hideki Fukushima15.05 PROSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrApr 27Early Spring Bests 2013
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Derrick Taylor39.84cOSKadenaApr 26OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 4
2.9Joshua McGowen40.14c PROSKaiserslauternMay 18Ramstein
3.12Mitchell Harrison41.49 PROSZama AmericanMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
4.12Ben McDaniels41.64c PROSBaumholder HighMay 18Ramstein
5.11Jacob Jawan41.77 PROSGuamMay 24Iiaag All-Island Championship
6.12Yoshiki Kawada41.79 PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
12Richard Griffith41.79 PROSVilseck HighMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
8.11David Harris41.85OSVilseck HighMay 18Vilseck Invite 2
9.10Ryan Teologo42.05OSSouthernMay 24Iiaag All-Island Championship
10.12Brendan Johnson42.22 PROSAlconburyMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kenta Mikuni58.82 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 24ISSTs
2.10Sebastien Roelants59.61 PROSSt. John's Int'l BelgiumMay 24ISSTs
3.12Yoshiki Kawada59.68OSAmerican School in JapanApr 06Kanto Plain @Haneda>MS+nonPetty
4.11Samuel Leadley1:01.18 PROSMunich InternationalMay 24ISSTs
5.10Nolan Collins1:01.97 PROSAmerican CS CobhamMay 24ISSTs
6.-Adham El Sharkawy1:03.12 PROSCairo American CollegeMay 24ISSTs
7.-Sebastian Stripp1:03.14 PROSAmerican CS HillingdonMay 24ISSTs
8.-Bas Gooren1:03.29 PROSAmerican IS ViennaMay 24ISSTs
9.11Gustav Carlstein1:04.31 PROSInt School of BrusselsMay 24ISSTs
10.9Nick Galegher1:04.99 PROSN.C. KinnickApr 06Kanto Plain @Haneda>MS+nonPetty
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daiyu Miyazaki47.93 PROSYamaguchi - Saikyo SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
2.12Shyun Kajiki48.83 PROSTottori - Chuo-Ikei SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
3.11Takumu Furuya51.16 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Kei Sakamoto51.20 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
5.12Tappei Nakano52.02 PROSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Jr/SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Yusuke Ishida52.10 PROSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
7.11Tsubasa Katagiri52.16 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Ken Takano53.13 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Yuuki Eguchi53.22 PROSYamagata - KunoriGakuenMay 11Ken Championships
10.12Yuuki Tokuhiro53.53 PROSHyogo - Himeji CommercialJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Hiroaki Oyama8:54.12 PROSFukuoka - Omuta SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Hiroshi Yanokura8:54.47 PROSYamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Hiroki Mogi8:58.20 PROSGunma - Tokyo Nodai Two SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Takumi Murashima8:59.12 PROSToyama - Shogyou SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
5.12Yuuma Azuma9:01.34 PROSKumamoto - Kokufu SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.12Takeshi Ouha9:05.32 PROSTokushima - Mima ShouJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.12Ken Tanaka9:05.54 PROSHiroshima - Sera SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.12Ryou Matsumoto9:05.67 PROSEhime - Yawatahama SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
9.12Kyoya Tsujino9:05.68 PROSMie - Iga HakuhouJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
10.12Wataru Tochigi9:06.72 PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team39.97OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.-Relay Team40.14OSMiyagi - Sendai IkueJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.-Relay Team40.21OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.-Relay Team40.99OSKanagawa - EdaJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
5.-Relay Team41.08OSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.-Relay Team41.14OSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.-Relay Team41.29OSNiigata - Shogyo CommercialJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.-Relay Team41.36OSAichi - Toyokawa SrMay 11Ken Championships
9.-Relay Team41.45OSTochigi - Sakushin Gakuin SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
10.-Relay Team41.58OSIshikawa - Seiryo SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
-Relay Team41.58OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighMay 11Ken Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:09.95OSShizuoka - HamaNa MuncipalJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.-Relay Team3:11.67OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.-Relay Team3:11.85OSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.-Relay Team3:12.10OSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Jr/SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
5.-Relay Team3:13.03OSSaitama - Sakae Jr Sr HighJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
6.-Relay Team3:13.34OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
7.-Relay Team3:13.69OSHyogo - Himeji CommercialJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
8.-Relay Team3:15.29OSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrMay 11Ken Championships
9.-Relay Team3:17.30OSTottori - Chuo-Ikei SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
10.-Relay Team3:17.51OSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin LutheranMay 11Ken Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Marcel Holden
Robert Beard
Joshua Burger
Bryer Palmer
8:17.06OSN.C. KinnickMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
2.-Michael Close
Sean Davis
Michael Lawson
Justin Sestan
8:25.15OSKaiserslauternMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.-Alfred Johnson
Kelsey Thomas
Alex Wieman
Jacob Rodriguez
8:31.77OSWiesbadenMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
4.-Christian Morris
Shawn Monroe
Kento Nambara
Julian Sulit
8:33.68OSOkinawa Christian School Int.May 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
5.-Ryan Goins
George Hyde
Josh McDowell
Tyree Hunter
8:37.76OSRamsteinMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
6.-Shion Wakita
Rejay Maruo
Smith Conner
Christian Rabenitas
8:38.57OSZion Christian AcademyMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
7.-Myles Hall
Richard Griffith
Ben Nelson
Michael Nelson
8:41.61OSVilseck HighMay 18Vilseck Invite 2
8.-Relay Team8:43.29OSKadenaMar 30OAC Weekly Quadrangular - 2
9.-John Armellino
Dalton Atkinson
Steven Walter
Johnathon Johnson
8:43.87OSKubasakiMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
10.-Tyler Holderby
Camden Stokes
Alfred Freed
ReShawn Wells
8:45.70OSHeidelberg AmericanMay 11Patch Invitational 2013
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Tyree Hunter
Gregory Desulme
Eric Carter
George Hyde
3:41.73OSRamsteinMay 18Ramstein
2.-DeQuan Reed
Kelsey Thomas
Andrew Murray
Roscoe Johnson
3:42.86OSWiesbadenMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
3.-Carlton Campbell
Richard Griffith
Myles Hall
Shawn Peebles
3:47.77OSVilseck HighMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
4.-Brendan Johnson
Chris Dufresne
Keith Marasigan
Ben Nelson
3:48.29OSAlconburyMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
-Winston Maxwell
Tyshon Butler
Dequan Alderman
Ryan Bugler
3:48.29OSKubasakiApr 0510th Annual Mike Petty Memorial Meet
6.-LaQuell Coleman
Deven Smith
Dominic Sparks
Isaak Giefer
3:48.54OSBaumholder HighMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
7.-LaJaurren Burks
Khayree Files
Dustin Morton
Taeyoun McKinzy
3:48.67OSSchweinfurtMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
8.-ReShawn Wells
Camden Stokes
Daniel White
Kyle Moore
3:49.38OSHeidelberg AmericanMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
9.-Gjok Bissessar
Andre Chilton
Simeyon Gillespi
LaTrielle Williams
3:51.18OSKadenaApr 0510th Annual Mike Petty Memorial Meet
10.-Relay Team3:51.50OSMorrison Academy TaiwanApr 0510th Annual Mike Petty Memorial Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ray Heberer48' 6.75 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 23TAS Madness
2.12Dylan Kessler44' 8.5 PROSYokotaApr 27Kanto Plain HS Championships
3.12Tyler Dickey43' 6 PROSRamsteinMay 04Frankfurt International School
4.11Daniel Costello43' 4.75 PROSN.C. KinnickMay 11Kanto Invitational 2013
5.11Armando Saldana43' 2OSVilseck HighMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
6.12Bryson Randall43' 1.75 PROSBitburg (Closed)May 04Frankfurt International School
7.12Victor Hernandez42' 11.25OSVilseck HighMay 04Vilseck Invite
8.11Drake Harness42' 11OSRamsteinMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
9.12Ray Dionisio42' 10.25 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 17IIAAG Meet #7
10.12Jeff Davis42' 7 PROSVilseck HighMay 18Vilseck Invite 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ray Dionisio161' 2.25 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 24Iiaag All-Island Championship
2.12Xavier Thompson141' 8 PROSLakenheathMay 18Lakenheath Home Meet
3.12Colton Engelmier132' 8 PROSBitburg (Closed)May 11Kaiserslautern
4.12Jesse Hogan131' 3.5 PROSYokotaMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
5.11David Hernandez131' 1.25OSAmerican School in JapanMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
6.12Ben Holliday129' 8.5 PROSBaumholder HighMay 18Ramstein
7.12Tyler Dickey127' 3 PROSRamsteinMay 18Ramstein
8.11Cameron Harris127' 1.25OSSeoul AmericanMay 20DODDs Far East Track Championships 2013
9.-Patrick Wang126' 10.75OSInt'l School of BeijingApr 18APAC Championships 2013
10.11Drake Harness124' 10OSRamsteinMay 04Frankfurt International School
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Taisei Aibara216' 6.75 PROSEhime - ImabarikitaJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.11Jeffrey Tseng135' 6.5OSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 18APAC Championships 2013
3.11Charlie Hu134' 9OSShanghai Amer PuxiApr 18APAC Championships 2013
4.12David Yu134' 3.75 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 23TAS Madness
5.-James Long131' 7.5 PROSInt'l School of BeijingMar 23TAS Madness
6.-Tim Young126' 5.25OSShanghai Amer PudongMar 23TAS Madness
7.12Cameron Dudkiewicz125' 5.5 PROSGeorge WashingtonApr 26IIAAG Meet #4
8.12Ray Heberer124' 11.5 PROSTaipei AmericanMar 23TAS Madness
9.12Alec Lee121' 5.75 PROSMorrison Academy TaiwanMar 23TAS Madness
10.-Jorick Bater120' 6OSInt'l School of BeijingMar 23TAS Madness
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Shinpei Shouhara6' 11.75 PROSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
12Daisuke Nakajima6' 11.75 PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.11Yuu Nakazawa6' 8.25OSToyama - Shogyou SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
4.12Donovan Ball6' 4.75 PROSYokotaApr 27Kanto Plain HS Championships
5.12Richard Griffith6' 4 PROSVilseck HighApr 20Aviano Invite
6.12John Michael Jacobson6' 2 PROSStuttgart (Patch) AmericanMay 04Black Forest Academy
12Andrew Bert6' 2OSAvianoMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
8.12Grant Robinson6' 1 PROSMorrison Academy TaiwanApr 0510th Annual Mike Petty Memorial Meet
9.12Kailum Rinaldi6' 0.75 PROSAmerican School in LondonMay 24ISSTs
10.12Cody Trask6' 0 PROSYokotaApr 23Far East LastChance Qualifying Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Natsuki Yamakawa24' 3.25 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
2.12Yoshihide Mikami23' 10.5 PROSFukuoka - Chikushi Women's SrJul 30Japan 66th InterHigh Nationals
3.12Keisuke Uchikawa23' 7.5 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
4.12Ryousuke Murata23' 4.75 PROSTochigi - Sakushin Gakuin SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
5.11Yuuta Negishi22' 10.75OSChiba - Narita SrJun 1566th Regional Championships & Nat Qualif
6.12Kyouhei Adachi22' 7.25 PROSYamagata - KunoriGakuenMay 11Ken Championships
7.12Ben McDaniels21' 9.75 PROSBaumholder HighMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
8.9Joshua McGowen21' 8 PROSKaiserslauternMay 11Kaiserslautern
9.12Yuusuke Haga21' 4.75 PROSYamagata - KunoriGakuenMay 11Ken Championships
10.10Greg Vann21' 1 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Joshua McGowen44' 5.75 PROSKaiserslauternMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
2.12Ben McDaniels41' 9 PROSBaumholder HighMay 18Ramstein
12Nicholas Butler41' 9 PROSMunich InternationalMay 11Hohenfels Invite
4.12Mark Macatuno41' 8.5 PROSJohn F. KennedyMay 24Iiaag All-Island Championship
5.10Greg Vann40' 10 PROSDavid G Farragut (Rota)May 11Rota International Meet
6.11CJ Pridgen40' 8 PROSWiesbadenMay 11Kaiserslautern
7.-Luke Smith40' 5.75 PROSInt'l School ManilaMar 02Brent Invitational
8.12Xavier Adams40' 4.5 PROSRamsteinMay 25DoDDS European Track Champs (FINAL)
9.-Ayo Adebisi40' 3.75 (.6)OSAmerican CS HillingdonMay 24ISSTs
10.11Jacob Jawan40' 1 PROSGuamMay 17IIAAG Meet #7
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.