Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Austin Mitsch10.63 PR (-1.4)CAJesuitMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.12Andre Lindsey10.74c PRCAStaggApr 25St Marys vs Stagg
11Nate Jones10.74cCATracyApr 25SJAA Tracy vs Lincoln
4.11Aaron Short 10.74 PRCARodriguezApr 17Quad Meet
5.12Leontae Nesbitt10.74c PRCAFranklin (S)Apr 04SJAA Franklin at Chavez
6.10Alexander McIntyre10.82 PRCADavisApr 17DVC Meet: Grant, Monterey Trail, Davis
7.10Javonte Norman10.83 PR (2.3)CASt Mary’sMay 08TCAL League Trials
8.11Mitchell Layton10.84 PR (2.2)CAWoodcreekMar 23Husky Invitational
9.10Tyus Williamson10.84cCAWoodcreekApr 24Rocklin @ Woodcreek
10.12Chandler Jefferson10.88 PRCABuhach ColonyApr 16CCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Austin Mitsch21.30 PR (.4)CAJesuitJun 01CIF State Championship Finals
2.10Javonte Norman21.81 (2.1)CASt Mary’sMay 08TCAL League Trials
3.12Eddie Kaye21.99 PR (2.2)CAMerrill WestMay 08TCAL League Trials
4.12Andre Lindsey22.04c PRCAStaggApr 18Stagg Vs Tokay
5.12Matthew Moreno22.06CABuhach ColonyApr 30CCC Center Meet #3
6.11Nate Jones22.18CATracyMay 10SJAA League Finals
7.11Mitchell Layton22.19 PR (.6)CAWoodcreekMar 23Husky Invitational
8.11David Mewborn22.23 (-.5)CAVacavilleMar 029th Annual CSUS Track Classic
9.12Alex Roberds22.24c PRCAPonderosaApr 24Pleasant Grove / Sheldon v. Ponderosa
11Taron Johnson22.24cCASheldon (CA)Apr 17Oak Ridge vs Sheldon
10Tyus Williamson22.24cCAWoodcreekApr 24Rocklin @ Woodcreek
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryce Houston47.37 PRCARodriguezMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.10Cameron Stone48.39CASheldon (CA)May 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Armando Martinez48.93 PRCAElk GroveMay 08DVC Championships
4.12Isaiah Gaines49.02 PRCAFranklin (S)May 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.11Johnathon Tuttle49.11CADel OroMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.11Deshawn Singleton49.67 PRCAFranklin (EG)May 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.12David French49.72 PRCANevada UnionApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Eddie Kaye49.77CAMerrill WestMar 16Marsh Creek Invitational
9.12Adam Huynh49.79 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 08DVC Championships
10.12Drew Lang49.84c PRCASheldon (CA)Apr 24Pleasant Grove / Sheldon v. Ponderosa
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12David French1:53.71 PRCANevada UnionMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.12Trent Brendel1:53.81 PRCAGranite BayJun 08Golden West Invitational-SELECTIVE ENTRIES
3.12Paul Mohr1:53.82 PRCADavisMay 31CIF State Championship Prelims
4.12Abraham Alvarado1:54.23 PRCAAtwaterMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.10Jack Ploeg1:54.97 PRCAElk GroveMay 08DVC Championships
6.10Blake Croft1:55.00CADavisMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
7.11Ben Garcia1:55.17 PRCAPleasant GroveMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
8.12Jack Scranton1:55.97 PRCADavisMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
9.10Arturo Sotomayor1:56.13CARosevilleMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
10.12Logan Stahl1:56.39 PRCARosevilleMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Trent Brendel4:13.94 PRCAGranite BayMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.11Garrett Migliozzi4:15.80CANevada UnionMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Jack Scranton4:15.94 PRCADavisMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.10Paul Zeiss4:16.95CAGranite BayApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Jon Horvath4:17.64 PRCAWoodcreekMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.11George Miao4:18.10CARocklinApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Cooper Gill4:19.10 PRCALincoln (S)Apr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.12Abraham Alvarado4:21.07 PRCAAtwaterApr 13West Coast Relays
9.10Jack Ploeg4:22.16 PRCAElk GroveMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
10.12Trevor Stephens4:22.73 PRCADel OroApr 06Thunder Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11George Miao9:15.92 PRCARocklinJun 01CIF State Championship Finals
2.10Paul Zeiss9:22.66CAGranite BayMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Cooper Gill9:24.60 PRCALincoln (S)May 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.11Abdul Hamid9:25.84CASheldon (CA)May 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Chris Goode9:28.67 PRCAJesuitMay 10DRL Varsity Championships
6.11Jasper Laca9:30.70 PRCADavisMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
7.12Tyler Sickler9:31.87 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.10Luis Romo9:32.85 PRCAWoodcreekMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
9.11Xavier Gaulman9:33.19 PRCASheldon (CA)May 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
10.12Jack Scranton9:34.84CADavisApr 05Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Andre Lindsey13.96 PR (-.3)CAStaggMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Alonzo Easter14.58 PR (-.3)CALincoln (S)May 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Austin Carter14.65 (-.3)CAFolsomApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Dallas Hoofard14.71 PRCAAtwaterMar 26CCC Center Meet #1
5.12Dwayne Lee14.81 PRCABear CreekMay 10SJAA League Finals
6.12Jacob Legge14.90 PRCAPonderosaMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
7.10Tre'Shon Woods15.04cCARosevilleApr 03SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
8.11Wesley Thompson15.22 (-.4)CASt Mary’sMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
9.11Roshaan Rogers15.26 PR (.2)CAWoodcreekMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
10.12Zach Youngberg15.32 (-1.1)CAOak RidgeApr 19Woody Wilson Invitational
12Colin Anderson15.32 PRCALodiMay 10SJAA League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jacob Sipes37.77 PRCAOak RidgeMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.12Dallas Hoofard37.89 PRCAAtwaterMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Andre Lindsey38.37 PRCAStaggMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
4.11James Corbett38.86 PRCADel OroMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Colin Anderson38.88 PRCALodiMay 10SJAA League Finals
6.11Austin Carter38.92CAFolsomMay 10DRL Varsity Championships
7.12Alonzo Easter39.06 PRCALincoln (S)May 10SJAA League Finals
8.11Victor Montanez39.71 PRCAVintageMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
9.10Tre'Shon Woods39.88CARosevilleMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
10.12Deshan Williams39.99 PRCABear CreekApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Tony Ellison
Tyler Brendel
Lucas Baiocchi
Colin Brown
42.04CAGranite BayMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.-Matthew Moreno
Chandler Jefferson
DeAngelo Andrews
Jayce Webster
42.15CABuhach ColonyMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.-Dylan Stacy
Tyus Williamson
Colton George
Mitchell Layton
42.24cCAWoodcreekApr 03Woodcreek @ Del Oro
4.-Jaelin Ratliff
Javonte Norman
Kaodi Dike
Parker Caston
42.30CASt Mary’sMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.-Jacob Sipes
Bryce Williams
Zach Youngberg
Dominick Worsham
42.35CAOak RidgeMay 10DRL Varsity Championships
-Relay Team42.35CARodriguezMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
7.-Elihah Crane
Brendan Yaley
Johnny Montanez
Trenton Toney
42.45CAMercedMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
8.-Aidan Tank
Armando Martinez
Nicholas Bohamera
Brandon Bloodworth
42.46CAElk GroveMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
9.-Chris Castelle
Jason Elenberger
Jacy Neczypor
Austin Mitsch
42.66CAJesuitMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
10.-Cory Furuoka
Leontae Nesbitt
Fabian Ruiz
Isaiah Gaines
42.89CAFranklin (S)May 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:17.87CASheldon (CA)Apr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.-C'Maje Ramseur
Jahmar Sexton
Isiah Bair
Adam Huynh
3:19.63CAMonterey TrailMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.-Nicolas Bruks
Trevor Hammitt
Matt Culver
Alex Roberds
3:20.32CAPonderosaMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.-Relay Team3:20.84CADel OroMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.-Ramon Vargas
Abraham Alvarado
Michael Najera
Dallas Hoofard
3:21.01CAAtwaterApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.-Logan Stahl
Jonathan Lopez
Arturo Sotomayor
Richard Finical
3:22.29CARosevilleMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
7.-Relay Team3:22.34CADavisApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.-brandon McEvoy
Ben Garcia
Christopher Uzoma
Chris Lundy
3:23.67CAPleasant GroveMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
9.-Isaiah Harborth
Ryan Visek
Conner Herrlin
Aspyn Walton
3:24.15CAWoodcreekMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
10.-Jeffrie Brown
Corey Stewart
Michael Cartier
Terris Brooks
3:25.04CAArmijoMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Afolabi Olabode59' 8CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.12Sina Javidan-Nejad58' 4.5 PRCAJesuitMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.12Nick Denton57' 9.5 PRCADavisApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Austin White56' 6.75 PRCAJesuitApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Zachary Hines55' 8.5 PRCAAtwaterMar 26CCC Center Meet #1
6.12Eric Gabbard53' 4 PRCAVacavilleApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.10Michael Titherington52' 10.5CAJesuitApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
8.10Darrin Paulo52' 1CAGrantMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
9.12Jaime Cruz51' 11 PRCAElk GroveApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
10.11Aaron Lusher50' 6.5CAPitmanApr 16CCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Darrin Paulo169' 6CAGrantApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Sina Javidan-Nejad164' 2 PRCAJesuitMay 31CIF State Championship Prelims
3.12Nick Denton157' 2CADavisApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.12Randall Paine156' 11 PRCAFranklin (EG)Apr 06Arcadia Invitational
5.12Keanu Prom156' 1 PRCABeyerMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
6.12Zachary Hines151' 6 PRCAAtwaterMar 22County Clash I
7.12Austin White148' 4 PRCAJesuitApr 19Woody Wilson Invitational
8.11Armando Gauger148' 1CAAtwaterMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
9.12Eric Gabbard147' 5 PRCAVacavilleApr 13Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
10.10Michael Titherington147' 1.75CAJesuitApr 19Woody Wilson Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Alex Marakas6' 9.75 PRCAGranite BayMay 07SFL Championships Trials
2.12Danny Shellworth6' 8 PRCAVacavilleApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.10Brian Graber6' 7CAGranite BayMay 07SFL Championships Trials
4.12Harman Purewal6' 6 PRCAGolden Valley (SJ)May 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
5.12Jeff Lam6' 5 PRCAGranite BayMay 03Roseville District Cup
10Kyle Clancy6' 5CADavisApr 24DVC Meet: Elk Grove vs. Davis
10William Vaughn6' 5CAOak RidgeApr 17Oak Ridge vs Sheldon
8.11Jose Gonzalez6' 4CAModestoMar 13Modest @ Downey
9.12Cory Maxwell6' 3 PRCAAtwaterApr 16CCC Center Meet #2
12Chris Carney6' 3 PRCALincoln (S)May 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
12Grant Jansen6' 3CARosevilleApr 10Woodcreek @ Roseville
12Isaiah Gaines6' 3 PRCAFranklin (S)Mar 16Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational - Cal State Stanislaus
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ryan Pust15' 10CAGolden Valley (SJ)May 10CCC Championship
2.9Jacob Bowler15' 1CADel OroMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Chance Hagar15' 0CAPitmanJun 20Los Gatos AC
4.12Zack Landaker14' 10 PRCAVacavilleMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Davis Hallberg14' 7 PRCAElk GroveMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.12Chase Waldren14' 6 PRCAVacavilleApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
12Connor Besmer14' 6CARocklinApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
10Robert Holloway14' 6CAPonderosaMay 10DRL Varsity Championships
9.12Spencer LaHaye14' 4 PRCADavisMay 08DVC Championships
12Colin Anderson14' 4 PRCALodiMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dwayne Lee23' 5.25 PRCABear CreekMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Richard Cooper23' 5 PR (1.6)CAPleasant GroveApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Romin Geiger23' 2 PR (.7)CAMonterey TrailMay 24Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12Vincent Llubit22' 6 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 09MEL Championships
5.10Kyle Clancy22' 1 (2.9)CADavisMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
6.12Jason Kahan21' 11.5 PRCAGranite BayMay 09SFL Championships Finals
7.11Colton George21' 10.75CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL Championships Finals
8.12Alex Marakas21' 9 PRCAGranite BayMay 09SFL Championships Finals
9.12Dazjhante Frazier21' 7.75 PR (2.3)CAMercedMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
10Lenny Nelson21' 7.75 (2.2)CAWoodcreekMay 17Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Romin Geiger47' 1 PR (1.3)CAMonterey TrailMay 31CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Ernest Turner46' 2 PR (1.4)CAMerrill WestMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
3.12Alex Marakas45' 2.5 PR (1.7)CAGranite BayMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
4.12Andre Lindsey45' 1 PRCAStaggMar 096th Annual Port City Invitational
5.12Vincent Llubit44' 4.75 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 09MEL Championships
6.12Ernest Espiritu44' 4CABear CreekApr 204th Annual Mudville Invitational
7.10Lenny Nelson44' 2.5CAWoodcreekMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
8.11Cory Furoka44' 2 PR (2.5)CAFranklin (S)May 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
9.12Kunwoo Hong43' 11.75 PR (.8)CADavisMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
10.11Connor Goss43' 7.75 PR (1.2)CAPonderosaMay 15Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.