Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Caleb Su10.84c PRCABonita VistaMar 07Bonita Vista/Castle Park/Hilltop @ Montgomery
2.12Donald Molton10.84 PR (1.6)CAHilltopApr 20Mt. SAC Relays
3.12Isaiah Gibson11.04c PRCAOlympianApr 18Olympian vs Eastlake
4.12Jalen Mondane11.09 PR (2.5)CAEastlakeApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.12Darren Paraiso11.13 PRCAOtay RanchApr 18Otay Ranch vs. Mater Dei
6.12Chris Martin11.20 PRCAOtay RanchMar 14Otay Ranch Vs Steele Canyon
7.11Isiah Olave11.34c PRCAEastlakeApr 25Bonita Vista vs.Eastlake
11Chauncey Emerson11.34c PRCAMontgomeryMay 02Chula Vista @ Montgomery
11Chad Marrs11.34cCAMontgomeryMay 02Chula Vista @ Montgomery
10.12Edgar Viberos11.44c PRCASan YsidroMar 21Castle Park vs. San Ysidro
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Isaiah Gibson21.74c PRCAOlympianApr 18Olympian vs Eastlake
2.12Donald Molton21.96 PR (1.7)CAHilltopApr 20Mt. SAC Relays
3.12Jalen Mondane22.44c PRCAEastlakeApr 18Olympian vs Eastlake
4.12James Woods22.70 PR (1.5)CAOlympianMar 23Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
5.12Caleb Su22.86 PRCABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
6.11Chad Marrs22.94c PRCAMontgomeryMay 02Chula Vista @ Montgomery
7.10Christopher Perez23.04cCAHilltopMay 02Otay Ranch vs Hilltop
12Darren Paraiso23.04c PRCAOtay RanchMay 02Otay Ranch vs Hilltop
9.12Kenneth Nieves23.08 PR (1.4)CAMar VistaApr 13Jaguar Invite Morning Session
10.11Isiah Olave23.13 PRCAEastlakeApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jeramie Smith49.88 PRCAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
2.12James Woods49.96 PRCAOlympianMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
3.12Darren Paraiso50.13 PRCAOtay RanchMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Isaiah Gibson50.17 PRCAOlympianApr 13Arnie Robinson Invitational
5.11Jose Martinez51.29 PRCASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
6.12Andres Felix51.30 PRCAMontgomeryMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
7.11Bryan Alvarado51.95CASweetwaterMar 28Otay Ranch Vs Sweetwater
8.12Desmond Williams52.38 PRCAChula VistaApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
9.11Oscar Paez52.66 PRCAEastlakeApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
10.11Felipe Liborio52.74 PRCACastle ParkMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Bryan Alvarado1:55.35CASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
2.12Fernando Romero1:58.62CAChula VistaMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
3.12Jesus Ortiz1:58.77 PRCACastle ParkMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Daniel Vazquez1:59.18 PRCACastle ParkMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.10Isaiah Thomas2:01.20CAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
6.11Alan Beas2:01.37 PRCAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
7.11Oliver Abundez-Dominguez2:01.98CAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
8.11Olaf Uribe2:02.71 PRCACastle ParkMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
9.12Alejandro Rosario2:02.98 PRCAMontgomeryMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
10.12Miguel Lopez2:03.19 PRCACastle ParkApr 06Willie Banks Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Daniel Vazquez4:21.35 PRCACastle ParkMay 25CIF-San Diego Finals
2.12George Martinez4:23.16CASweetwaterMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Jesus Ortiz4:24.27 PRCACastle ParkMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
4.12Alejandro Rosario4:28.87 PRCA MontgomeryMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Miguel Lopez4:29.04 PRCACastle ParkMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Jacob Sherman4:29.88 PRCABonita VistaMar 16Great Oak Distance Invite
7.11Oliver Abundez-Dominguez4:34.22CAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
8.11Alexis Hernandez4:36.10 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
9.12Andres Felix4:36.13 PRCAMontgomeryApr 20Grizzly Invite
10.12Rodrigo Baza4:37.89 PRCAOtay RanchApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12George Martinez9:33.66 PRCASweetwaterMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Jacob Sherman9:34.43 PRCABonita VistaMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Miguel Lopez9:42.33 PRCACastle ParkMar 23Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.12Rodrigo Baza9:58.63CAOtay RanchApr 13Jaguar Invite Morning Session
5.11Gerardo Marquillo10:03.46CASweetwaterApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.12Daniel Vazquez10:03.66CACastle ParkMar 23Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.11Alexis Hernandez10:04.21CAOtay RanchApr 26Escondido Invitational
8.12Alejandro Rosario10:06.24 PRCAMontgomeryMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
9.11Carlos Bernal10:09.64CASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
10.11Steven Liu10:09.90CAOtay RanchMar 14Otay Ranch Vs Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Danny Hernandez15.24 PR (1.2)CACastle ParkApr 26Escondido Invitational
2.12Mark Bjornsson15.41 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
3.12David Eguiza15.44c PRCAEastlakeMay 02Mater Dei vs. Eastlake
4.11Shane Martin15.50 (1.9)CAEastlakeMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Daniel Hernandez15.80 (.9)CACastle ParkMar 23Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.9Stevie Alexander15.81 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
7.12Saladin Nasser16.17CASweetwaterMar 30Mt. Miguel Elite Classic
8.12John Crowder16.44c PRCASan YsidroMar 21Castle Park vs. San Ysidro
9.11Jose Martinez16.54 (1.8)CASweetwaterMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Zachary Lawler16.81 PRCAEastlakeApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Danny Hernandez39.19 PRCACastle ParkMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
2.12Mark Bjornsson39.78 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
3.12Daniel Hernandez40.78 PRCACastle ParkApr 11Sweetwater vs Castle Park
4.11Jose Martinez41.01CASweetwaterApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.11Felipe Liborio41.16 PRCACastle ParkMay 25CIF-San Diego Finals
6.11Aldo Munoz42.06 PRCAHilltopMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
7.9Stevie Alexander42.52 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
8.11Glen Park42.54c PRCAEastlakeApr 25Bonita Vista vs.Eastlake
9.12Brandon Solis42.62 PRCAChula VistaMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
10.12Omar Ruiz42.73 PRCAOlympianMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-James Woods
Andrell Snowden
Omar Ruiz
Isaiah Gibson
42.85CAOlympianMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
2.-Jalen Mondane
Isiah Olave
James Boulware
Isaiah Strayhorn
43.00CAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
3.-Stevie Alexander
Darren Paraiso
Deion Williams
Chris Martin
43.32CAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
4.-James Palanca
Danny Hernandez
Felipe Liborio
Jordan Danielson
44.39CACastle ParkMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
5.-Drake Madarang
Montel Campbell
Brian Contreras
Donald Molton
44.54cCAHilltopApr 04Eastlake vs Hilltop
6.-Shane Cuniff
Jimmie Hill
Kenneth Nieves
Pono Cavaco
44.61CAMar VistaMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
7.-Jomiles Mercino
Saladin Nasser
Joshua Christopher
Giavan Hernandez
44.65CASweetwaterMar 16Sweetwater Relays
8.-Caleb Su
Staphon Smith
Patrick Wilson
Ryan Angellano
44.83CABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
9.-Relay Team44.98CAMater Dei CatholicMar 07Mater Dei, OLP, St. Augustine
10.-Asa Kinsey
Chad Marrs
Edgar Rincon
Sergio Garcia
45.21CAMontgomeryMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:24.42CAOlympianMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.-Bryan Alvarado
Martin Tejeda
Giavan Hernandez
Joshua Christopher
3:28.53CASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
3.-Oscar Paez
Alan Beas
Oliver Abundez-Dominguez
Pete Nelsen
3:29.02CAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
4.-Desmond Williams
Fernando Romero
Tahir Monteiro
Duane Wolfblack
3:29.54CAChula VistaApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.-Felipe Liborio
Daniel Vazquez
Jesus Ortiz
Danny Hernandez
3:29.75CACastle ParkMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
6.-Darren Paraiso
Mark Bjornsson
Rafa Patricio
Isaiah Thomas
3:30.45CAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
7.-Andres Felix
Michael Garza
Chad Marrs
Chauncey Emerson
3:35.85CAMontgomeryMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
8.-Nicolas Cevallos
Patrick Wilson
Yohan Su
Oscar Quintero
3:42.51CABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
9.-Relay Team3:42.60CAMater Dei CatholicApr 18Otay Ranch vs. Mater Dei
10.-Pono Cavaco
Bennie Smith
Shane Cuniff
Kenneth Nieves
3:48.80CAMar VistaApr 13Jaguar Invite Morning Session
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Jose Higuera59' 10.5 PRCASweetwaterApr 27Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.11Wesley Braddock53' 9.5CAEastlakeMay 25CIF-San Diego Finals
3.11Alex Ohlendorf49' 7 PRCABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
12Jorge Bonilla49' 7 PRCASweetwaterMay 25CIF-San Diego Finals
5.10Ivan Duran47' 7.5CAMater Dei CatholicApr 27Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.11Ricky Alvarez45' 9 PRCABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
7.11Daniel Buelna45' 1CAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
8.12Alex Valenzuela44' 3 PRCAOtay RanchMay 02Otay Ranch vs Hilltop
9.12Kim Tongson43' 3 PRCASweetwaterMar 28Otay Ranch Vs Sweetwater
10.11Joseph Osuna43' 2CASweetwaterMar 02Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Wesley Braddock154' 7CAEastlakeApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.10Jose Higuera153' 10 PRCASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
3.11Alex Ohlendorf149' 10 PRCABonita VistaApr 25Bonita Vista vs.Eastlake
4.12Paul Padilla142' 11 PRCAOlympianMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Ralph Pangelinan141' 8 PRCASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
6.11Joseph Osuna141' 3 PRCASweetwaterMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
7.11Sean Solitare136' 2CAOlympianMay 25CIF-San Diego Finals
8.12Alex Valenzuela134' 11 PRCAOtay RanchApr 04Otay Ranch Vs Bonita
9.12Timothy Herrman121' 10.5 PRCAOtay RanchApr 04Otay Ranch Vs Bonita
10.12Kim Tongson120' 7 PRCASweetwaterApr 25Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cameron Lancour6' 3 PRCAOtay RanchApr 04Otay Ranch Vs Bonita
12Dejuan Owen6' 3 PRCABonita VistaMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Isiah Olave6' 2 PRCAEastlakeApr 25Bonita Vista vs.Eastlake
11Evan Beebe6' 2CAMater Dei CatholicApr 04Mater Dei vs. Olympian
5.12Deion Williams6' 0 PRCAOtay RanchMar 14Otay Ranch Vs Steele Canyon
12Sean Esteban6' 0CAOtay RanchMar 14Otay Ranch Vs Steele Canyon
7.11Luis Carson5' 11CABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
12Jonathon Braunesreither5' 11 PRCAOlympianMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
9.11Jermaine Peacock5' 10 PRCAEastlakeApr 2010th Mustang/the Phair Company T&f Relays
11Damien Wyzykowski5' 10 PRCAOtay RanchMar 07Valley Center vs Otay Ranch
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Xander Law16' 0 PRCAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
2.12Andres Gomez12' 9 PRCAMater Dei CatholicMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
3.12Jordan Hill12' 6 PRCABonita VistaApr 2010th Mustang/the Phair Company T&f Relays
4.12Jonathon Braunesreither12' 0 PRCAOlympianApr 04Mater Dei vs. Olympian
5.10Alex Ulloa11' 3CABonita VistaMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
11Kenny Baumgardner11' 3CAOtay RanchMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
12Preston Galvez11' 3 PRCAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
8.10Mahmoud Zeidan11' 0CABonita VistaMay 04Mesa League Jr. Varsity League Prelims
11Jaywon Joo11' 0 PRCAOtay RanchApr 18Otay Ranch vs. Mater Dei
11Perris Hernandez11' 0 PRCAEastlakeApr 25Bonita Vista vs.Eastlake
12Jose Quintero11' 0 PRCAEastlakeApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Saladin Nasser23' 2.5CASweetwaterMar 23Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.12Chris Martin22' 3 PRCAOtay RanchMar 14Otay Ranch Vs Steele Canyon
3.12James Woods20' 8.5 PRCAOlympianApr 11Olympian vs. Hilltop
4.12Cameron Lancour20' 6.75 PRCAOtay RanchApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
5.11Shane Martin20' 3 PR (1.1)CAEastlakeApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.12Asa Kinsey20' 2.5 PRCAMontgomeryMay 02Chula Vista @ Montgomery
7.12Sean Esteban19' 11CAOtay RanchApr 11Otay Ranch Vs Eastlake
8.12Desmond Williams19' 10.5 PR (1.0)CAChula VistaApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
9.12Kenneth Nieves19' 7.75CAMar VistaMar 1610th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
10.12Raymond Holden19' 6.5CAChula VistaMay 09South Bay League Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Sean Esteban47' 6 PR (3.8)CAOtay RanchApr 13Jaguar Invite Morning Session
2.12James Boulware45' 7.75 PRCAEastlakeMay 07Mesa League Varstiy Prelims
3.12Minsung Kim44' 1.5 PR (1.5)CAOlympianMay 18CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Jermaine Peacock43' 11 PRCAEastlakeApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
5.12Danny Hernandez43' 5 PRCACastle ParkApr 2010th Mustang/the Phair Company T&f Relays
6.12James Woods43' 3.5 PRCAOlympianApr 2010th Mustang/the Phair Company T&f Relays
7.12Mark Bjornsson42' 9 PR (1.8)CAOtay RanchMar 23Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
8.12Raymond Holden42' 6.5 PRCAChula VistaApr 13Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
9.12Deion Williams42' 4 PRCAOtay RanchApr 18Otay Ranch vs. Mater Dei
10.12Asa Kinsey41' 4.5 PRCAMontgomeryMay 02Chula Vista @ Montgomery
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.