Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12David Campbell10.76 PR (1.6)CTBloomfieldJun 08New Englands
2.12DeAngelo Berry10.82 PR (1.6)CTXavierJun 08New Englands
3.12Alex Mayo10.84c PRCTKillinglyApr 03vs. East Lyme & Lyman Memorial
4.12Jashane Brown10.86 PR (1.6)CTMiddletownJun 08New Englands
5.10Sean Banda10.87CTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
6.12Tikuan Johnson10.88 PR (1.6)CTWindsorJun 08New Englands
7.12Martin Lewark10.89 PRCTNorwich Free AcademyApr 20Panther Invitational
8.11Joseph Carter10.91 PR (3.0)CTLedyardMay 29Class MM State Championships
12Oneil Drummond10.91 PR (3.0)CTWethersfieldMay 29Class MM State Championships
10.12Jared Delane10.92 PR (-.8)CTNorthwest CatholicJun 03CT State Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12David Campbell21.73 PR (-2.2)CTBloomfieldJun 03CT State Open
2.12Jared Delane21.75 PR (-2.2)CTNorthwest CatholicJun 03CT State Open
3.12Brian Sappleton21.82 PR (-2.2)CTWindsorJun 03CT State Open
4.11Joseph Carter21.94 PR (-2.2)CTLedyardJun 03CT State Open
5.12Tikuan Johnson22.03 PR (-2.2)CTWindsorJun 03CT State Open
6.12David Berment22.10 PRCTTaftMay 18New England Div. I Championship
7.12Alex Mayo22.14c PRCTKillinglyApr 09vs. Montville
8.12Malique Jones22.14 PRCTNew BritainMay 11Greater Hartford Invitational
9.12DeAngelo Berry22.25 (-2.2)CTXavierJun 03CT State Open
10.11Reinaldo Maristany22.26 PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18New England Div. I Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Zachary Andrews48.48 PRCTNew BritainJun 08New Englands
2.12Brian Sappleton48.51 PRCTWindsorJun 03CT State Open
3.12Kahlin Bolden48.77 PRCTWindsorJun 03CT State Open
4.12Nick Pulitano48.89 PRCTGreenwichJun 03CT State Open
5.12Basil Niccolls49.11 PRCTNew BritainMay 11Greater Hartford Invitational
6.11Austen Deery49.13 PRCTNew CanaanJun 03CT State Open
7.11Shnyden Pierre49.14CTBrien McMahonJun 03CT State Open
8.12Ben Ostrowski49.24 PRCTEast LymeMay 18ECC Championship
9.11Stephen Barmore49.71 PRCTSouthingtonJun 03CT State Open
10.12Terrance N'Dabian49.77 PRCTBunnellMay 29Class MM State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Henry Wynne1:49.93 PRCTStaplesJun 08New Englands
2.12Kyle Liang1:54.08 PRCTNorwich Free AcademyJun 08New Englands
3.12Ryan Pearl1:54.55 PRCTHamdenJun 03CT State Open
4.11Adam Vare1:54.82 PRCTFairfield PrepJun 03CT State Open
5.12Robert Cheng1:54.95 PRCTNew FairfieldJun 03CT State Open
6.12Ben Ostrowski1:55.03 PRCTEast LymeMay 18ECC Championship
7.11James Mulliken1:55.52 PRCTFairfield PrepJun 03CT State Open
8.12Louis Tobias1:55.83 PRCTCromwellJun 03CT State Open
9.12Jonah Riolo1:56.56 PRCTNonnewaugJun 03CT State Open
10.12Logan Ross1:56.83 PRCTShepaug ValleyJun 03CT State Open
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Mauro Serrano4:07.20 PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18New England Div. I Championship
2.10John Humphries4:09.47CTHotchkissMay 18New England Div. I Championship
3.12Avery Baldwin4:10.57 PRCTHotchkissMay 18New England Div. I Championship
4.12Michael Horowicz4:10.65 PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18New England Div. I Championship
5.11Hythem Al-Mulla4:20.94 PRCTCanterburyMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
6.12Louis Tobias4:21.01 PRCTCromwellJun 11Heptathlon Championships
7.12Kevin Saksa4:25.97 PRCTSeymourJun 11Heptathlon Championships
8.11Dan Kornacki4:29.26 PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
9.12Hayes Watson4:30.13 PRCTGlastonburyJun 11Heptathlon Championships
10.12Colin O'Brien4:38.32 PRCTHaddam-KillingworthJun 11Heptathlon Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Henry Wynne4:13.82CTStaplesJun 03CT State Open
2.12Logan Fulton4:16.18 PRCTJoel BarlowJun 03CT State Open
3.11Dhahran Velasquez4:17.41CTCapital PrepJun 03CT State Open
4.11Matthew Chisholm4:17.76CTFarmingtonJun 03CT State Open
5.11Will Bordash4:18.21CTRidgefieldJun 03CT State Open
6.10Spencer Brown4:18.26CTWiltonJun 03CT State Open
7.11Zach Anderson4:18.96 PRCTNew FairfieldJun 03CT State Open
8.12Nathaniel Lungarini4:20.11 PRCTSimsburyJun 03CT State Open
9.12Cameron Swift4:22.53 PRCTOxfordMay 20SWC Outdoor TF Championships
10.12Jake Feinstein4:22.57 PRCTNewtownMay 20SWC Outdoor TF Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Avery Baldwin9:07.62 PRCTHotchkissMay 18New England Div. I Championship
2.9Marco Quaroni9:19.92CTHotchkissMay 18New England Div. I Championship
3.10Dontay Downer9:22.57 PRCTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18New England Div. I Championship
4.11Bobby Turner9:25.85CTThe Loomis ChaffeeMay 18New England Div. I Championship
5.11Hythem Al-Mulla9:28.65 PRCTCanterburyMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
6.11Riley O'Connell9:36.62 PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
7.10Sam Goddard9:38.78 PRCTKingswood-OxfordMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
8.12Vincent DeBlasio9:41.65 PRCTAvonMay 18New England Div. I Championship
9.11Austin Hajna9:52.25 PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
10.12Liam Adams10:22.11 PRCTMarianapolis PrepMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Christian Alvarado9:07.00CTFairfield PrepJun 08New Englands
2.11Trevor Hopper9:07.70 PRCTRidgefieldJun 08New Englands
3.12Jake Feinstein9:12.18 PRCTNewtownJun 08New Englands
4.10Alexander Ostberg9:12.74CTDarienJun 08New Englands
5.11Zachary Williams9:26.37 PRCTXavierJun 03CT State Open
6.12Shae Belenski9:27.95 PRCTAmityJun 08New Englands
7.12Neal Hulstein9:34.49 PRCTEllingtonMay 29Class M State Championship
8.11Zach Anderson9:35.84 PRCTNew FairfieldMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
9.11Zachary Magin9:38.19CTHallJun 03CT State Open
10.12Jesse Joseph9:38.40 PRCTMontvilleJun 03CT State Open
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Isaiah McEwen14.20 PR (.7)CTBloomfieldJun 08New Englands
2.12Galo Rodriguez14.80 PR (-.6)CTNorthwest CatholicJun 03CT State Open
3.12Devaun Bovell14.82 (-.6)CTNew CanaanJun 03CT State Open
4.12Dan Baum14.92 PR (-.6)CTSheehanJun 03CT State Open
5.10Tyrik Henry14.97 (-2.7)CTEnfieldMay 29Class M State Championship
6.10Damon Vega 15.02 (-2.7)CTWindham TechMay 29Class M State Championship
7.11Tyler Latham15.04CTFitchMay 18ECC Championship
8.10Shawn Fletcher15.20 (-.6)CTHillhouseJun 03CT State Open
12David Karabinos15.20 PR (.4)CTAmityMay 14SCC East Championship
10.12John Spencer15.22 PRCTNorth HavenMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jared Delane38.50 PRCTNorthwest CatholicJun 03CT State Open
2.11Isaiah McEwen39.46 PRCTBloomfieldMay 29Class M State Championship
11Tyler Latham39.46CTFitchJun 08New Englands
4.12Rashad Ramsey39.63 PRCTWindsorMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
5.10Damon Vega 39.84CTWindham TechJun 08New Englands
6.12Jaryd Hobbs40.01 PRCTBranfordMay 20SCC Championships
7.11Robert Jacowleff40.04CTStaplesJun 08New Englands
8.10Shawn Fletcher40.22CTHillhouseMay 20SCC Championships
9.11Stephon Henry40.37CTNew BritainMay 11Greater Hartford Invitational
10.11Carter Johnson40.43CTNew FairfieldJun 08New Englands
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.11Christian Alvarado6:03.44 PRCTFairfield PrepJun 15New Balance Nationals
2.12Patrick Healey6:33.04 PRCTDanburyJun 15New Balance Nationals
3.11Alex Norstrom6:44.71 PRCTCoventryJun 30Stats
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Sherrod Peay
Kahlin Bolden
Brian Sappleton
Tikuan Johnson
41.61CTWindsorJun 08New Englands
2.-London Highsmith
Denzell Dempsey
Obrien Sinclair
Jashane Brown
42.07CTMiddletownJun 03CT State Open
3.-Malique Jones
Zachary Andrews
Juan Usuga
Basil Niccolls
42.12CTNew BritainJun 03CT State Open
4.-Relay Team42.42CTLedyardJun 14New Balance Nationals
5.-Roney Polynice
Isaiah Authur-Brown
Terrence N'Debier
Ian LeComer
43.03CTBunnellMay 20SWC Outdoor TF Championships
6.-Nick LaPerriere
Rahmi Rountree
Hunter Watford
Mike Lang
43.06CTWoodlandMay 29Class M State Championship
7.-Sean Banda
Chris Chambers
James Gibson
Will Harris
43.26CTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
8.-Eddy Williams
Robert Hayes
Bobby Sampson
JaWaun Manning
43.31CTWest HavenJun 08New Englands
9.-Jose Garcia
Orrin Parke
Jelani Lucas
Nicholas Ramos
43.43CTNew LondonMay 18ECC Championship
10.-Relay Team43.48CTXavierMay 20SCC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Rashad Ramsey
Kahlin Bolden
Montrelle Murphy
Brian Sappleton
3:18.10CTWindsorJun 08New Englands
2.-Jashane Brown
Marcus Alleyne
Obrien Sinclair
Denzell Dempsey
3:22.12CTMiddletownJun 03CT State Open
3.-Stephon Henry
Zachary Andrews
Malique Jones
Marcris Webb
3:22.18CTNew BritainJun 08New Englands
4.-Jack Scott
Tucker Rizzi
Walker Marsh
Henry Wynne
3:23.28CTStaplesJun 08New Englands
5.-Ryan Thomas
Carter Johnson
Anthony Cammorota
Robert Cheng
3:23.82CTNew FairfieldJun 03CT State Open
6.-Isaac Cotto
Joseph Matera
Rafe Gangi
Tim Johnson
3:24.82CTTrumbullJun 03CT State Open
7.-Adam Vare
Christian Alvarado
Raphael Kinney
James Mulliken
3:25.15CTFairfield PrepJun 03CT State Open
8.-Joseph Rainville
Justin Longton
Connor Lewis
Nakosi Hunter
3:25.30CTMontvilleJun 03CT State Open
9.-Lee Aggison
Jack Phillips
Kent Grisamer
Caleb Erhard
3:25.52CTE.O. SmithMay 29Class MM State Championships
10.-Simeon Okoro
David Stankiewicz
Patrick Baber
Jonathan Savicky
3:25.66CTWestonMay 29Class M State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Peter Elkind
Patrick Nolan
Walker Marsh
Henry Wynne
7:42.11CTStaplesJun 15New Balance Nationals
2.-Graeme Hewett
Tom Guillaume
McCall Keller
Will Bordash
7:51.74CTRidgefieldJun 15New Balance Nationals
3.-Brandon Au
Christopher Faber
Ryan Flach
Cameron Swift
7:53.49CTOxfordJun 03CT State Open
4.-Hayes Watson
Randy Neish
Ryan Shiring
Patrick Shiring
7:54.92CTGlastonburyJun 08New Englands
5.-Mickey Kozak
C.J. Cunningham
Steven Farkas
Austin Winter
7:56.06CTDanburyJun 03CT State Open
6.-Jason Ball
Zach Pittman
Nathaniel Picard-Busky
Jack Phillips
7:58.70CTE.O. SmithJun 03CT State Open
7.-Ari Klau
Zachary Magin
Grant O'Connor
Christopher Ahlquist
7:59.79CTHallJun 03CT State Open
8.-Scott Butler
Jon Combies
Timmy Myersa
Ben Ostrowski
8:06.22CTEast LymeJun 03CT State Open
9.-Cole Clark
Sam Augustyn
Noah Krassin
David Stankiewicz
8:07.93CTWestonJun 03CT State Open
10.-Bryce Fey
Sven Vogel
Colin Rooney
Logan Fulton
8:09.18CTJoel BarlowMay 29Class MM State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Luberto54' 7.75 PRCTWindhamJun 03CT State Open
2.12Robert Seamon53' 4.5 PRCTNew FairfieldJun 03CT State Open
3.12Stuart Cram53' 2.5 PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
4.12Matthew Marcarelli52' 4.75 PRCTNorth HavenJun 03CT State Open
5.12Adam Rock52' 4 PRCTGriswoldJun 08New Englands
6.12Jeff Biestek52' 3 PRCTCheshire AcademyMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
7.12Kyle Wilson52' 2.5 PRCTLedyardJun 03CT State Open
8.12Zachary Torro51' 6.5 PRCTAmityJun 03CT State Open
9.12Thomas Myers50' 11.75 PRCTCoventryJun 03CT State Open
10.12Isaiah Brooks50' 10 PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CT State Open
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Matt Graziano189' 1 PRCTCantonJun 08New Englands
2.12Isaiah Brooks173' 3 PRCTBloomfieldJun 08New Englands
3.12Austin Pacific168' 7 PRCTBrookfieldMay 20SWC Outdoor TF Championships
4.11Tyler Landry148' 1CTRocky HillJun 08New Englands
5.11Bruce Stiles146' 3CTWilbur CrossJun 03CT State Open
6.12Rocco Morgan145' 10 PRCTNorth BranfordMay 29Class M State Championship
7.11Chibueze Njoku144' 5CTCheshireMay 20SCC Championships
8.10Abhishek Panigrahi143' 8CTBethelMay 20SWC Outdoor TF Championships
9.12Jamal Gibson-Lindsay139' 6 PRCTBloomfieldMay 29Class M State Championship
10.12Trevor Ochs139' 3 PRCTBethelMay 29Class MM State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Thomas Myers200' 11 PRCTCoventryJun 30Stats
2.12Kevin Foster186' 4CTEast LymeJun 08New Englands
3.11Tyler Latham184' 10CTFitchMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
4.11Greg Bombara184' 3CTSimsburyJun 03CT State Open
5.12Cy McIntosh179' 6 PRCTBristol CentralJun 03CT State Open
6.12Cory Jasudowich176' 10CTCheshire AcademyMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
7.12James Frey174' 8 PRCTMaloneyJun 03CT State Open
8.12Brennan Diaz172' 6 PRCTOxfordMay 20SWC Outdoor TF Championships
9.11Zac Livingston169' 10 PRCTWethersfieldMay 29Class MM State Championships
10.10David Jackson168' 6CTGriswoldJun 11Heptathlon Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Demario Gray6' 10 PRCTBloomfieldMay 29Class M State Championship
2.12Jake Almquist6' 9 PRCTWoodstock AcademyJun 08New Englands
3.12Daequonne Clark6' 7 PRCTNew BritainJun 08New Englands
4.11Nicholas Lombardo6' 5CTDarienJun 08New Englands
5.12Steven D'Ascanio6' 4.5 PRCTSt. JosephJun 15New Balance Nationals
6.11Joshua Walker6' 4 PRCTWindsorJun 03CT State Open
11Nik Griswold6' 4 PRCTForanMay 14SCC East Championship
11Ezra Holmes6' 4 PRCTCanterburyMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
11Jermaine Lascelles6' 4CTBloomfieldMay 11Greater Hartford Invitational
10.11Nicholas Griswold6' 3 PRCTForanJun 08New Englands
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Joseph Fogarasi15' 3CTWindhamJun 08New Englands
2.12Chandler Ives15' 1 PRCTSimsburyMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
3.12Billy Thibault15' 0 PRCTWesthillJun 03CT State Open
4.12Matt Mula14' 6 PRCTStaplesMay 11Greater Hartford Invitational
5.11Vladimir Popusoi14' 3 PRCTEnfieldJun 08New Englands
6.12Brian O'Dea14' 0 PRCTHyde SchoolMay 18New England Div. III Championships (NEPSTA)
12Joe Stein14' 0 PRCTSheltonJun 03CT State Open
12Joe DeLucia14' 0 PRCTNorth BranfordJun 03CT State Open
12Nicholas Sumby14' 0 PRCTOld SaybrookJun 03CT State Open
10.12Eric Powers13' 8 PRCTFitchJun 03CT State Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Demario Gray23' 3.25 PRCTBloomfieldMay 29Class M State Championship
2.10Sean Banda22' 3.75 PRCTChoate Rosemary HallMay 18New England Div. I Championship
3.12Alex Mayo22' 2.25 PRCTKillinglyMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
4.11Mike Lang22' 0CTWoodlandMay 29Class M State Championship
12Lexus Gordon22' 0 PRCTFitchJun 08New Englands
6.12Jordan Leary21' 9.25 PRCTHotchkissMay 18New England Div. I Championship
7.11Mickoy Nichol21' 8.75 PRCTAvonMay 18New England Div. I Championship
8.12Martin Lewark21' 8.25 PRCTNorwich Free AcademyJun 03CT State Open
9.12Sherrod Peay21' 8 PRCTWindsorMay 04Middletown Varsity Invite
10.12Quan Soyini21' 4.5 PRCTManchesterMay 039th Irv Black Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Demario Gray47' 0 PRCTBloomfieldJun 03CT State Open
2.12Lamont Gooden46' 1.5 PRCTPutnamJun 08New Englands
3.12Kahil Smith45' 4 PRCTSt. JosephJun 03CT State Open
4.12Lexus Gordon44' 9.5 PRCTFitchMay 18ECC Championship
5.12David Karabinos44' 6CTAmityMay 20SCC Championships
11Mike Lang44' 6 PRCTWoodlandJun 03CT State Open
7.12Jared Keck44' 0.5 PRCTBranfordMay 20SCC Championships
8.12Julian Franklin44' 0 PRCTCantonJun 03CT State Open
9.12Isaiah Arthur-Brown43' 4.75 PRCTBunnellMay 29Class MM State Championships
10.12Victor Kwentoh43' 0 PRCTNorth HavenMay 20SCC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.