Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Dillon Brooks10.70PRMIPerryMay 17Regional 25-3
11Tyler Hendricks10.94cPRMISaginaw NouvelMay 03Nite Trax Invitational
3.12Alize Champion11.03PRMISouthfield Bradford AcademyJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
4.10Jonathan Fife11.04MIFlint Southwestern AcademyJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.10Landon Lyons11.06MICarrolltonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
12Zach Seddon11.06PRMIBathMay 17Regional 25-3
7.12Josh Holton11.14cPRMIUnion CityApr 27Union City Inv.
8.12Blaise Stearns11.15PRMIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Michael Lewis11.18PRMIGR_NorthPointe ChristianMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
10.9Brandon Morgan11.20PRMIWillow Run (Closed 2013)May 03Golden Triangle Invitational
12Andre Collins11.20PRMICarson City-CrystalMay 17Regional 25-3
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Teo Redding22.24cPRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateApr 17CSC League Meet
2.10Jonathan Fife22.39MIFlint Southwestern AcademyJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.12Zach Seddon22.43PRMIBathMay 17Regional 25-3
11Dillon Brooks22.43MIPerryMay 17Regional 25-3
5.12Shaun McKinney22.47PRMILaingsburgMay 17Regional 25-3
6.10Reggie Roberts22.50PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleMay 21Metro Health Meet of Champions
12Isaac Pringle22.50PRMIHanover-HortonMay 28Selby Classic
8.11Tyler Hendricks22.67PRMISaginaw NouvelJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Josh Holton22.72PRMIUnion CityJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.12Matt Benschoter22.76PRMIAdrian MadisonMay 03Wildcat Booster Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12T.J. Burnett48.59PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.12Malik Vasquez49.32PRMICarrolltonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.11Dillon Brooks49.34cPRMIPerryMay 09Perry, Goodrich, Flint Beecher @ Durand
4.12Josh Branch49.62PRMIMt ClemensJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.12Isaac Pringle49.74PRMIHanover-HortonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.12Dominic Vandeventer49.82PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
7.12Devin Diem49.98PRMIMontroseJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.11Brock Thumm49.99MIWatervlietJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Matt Benschoter50.19PRMIAdrian MadisonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.12Martez Coleman50.31PRMIFlint Southwestern AcademyJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Chase Barnett1:54.82PRMIMason County CentralMay 22Meijer West Michigan All-Star Meet
2.11Will Wilson1:54.97PRMIKent CityMay 22Meijer West Michigan All-Star Meet
3.12Bryce Stroede1:55.8hPRMIHanover-HortonMay 17MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.12Jake Hall1:57.33PRMIFrankenmuthMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship
5.12Cameron Jones1:57.59PRMIHolland Black RiverMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
6.12Zach Westphal1:58.34PRMIKent CityMay 22Meijer West Michigan All-Star Meet
7.11Zachariah Slack1:58.54PRMIQuincyMay 17MHSAA Regional 22-3
8.12Tim Young1:58.61PRMISaranacMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
9.12Dionte Williams1:59.16PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.12Gerrit Buist1:59.19MIBenzie CentralJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Chase Barnett4:15.63MIMason County CentralMay 03TCCHS Ken Bell Invitational
2.12Nick Raymond4:16.07PRMIErie MasonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.12Bryce Stroede4:18.5hPRMIHanover-HortonMay 17MHSAA Regional 22-3
4.11Will Wilson4:19.62PRMIKent CityApr 26Spartan Classic Invitational
5.10Jake Keena4:20.12PRMIKingsleyJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.10Keenan Rebera4:21.07MILansing CatholicMay 29Lansing Honor Roll Meet
7.11Zach Hardway4:21.22PRMIHillsdaleJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.12Tim Young4:21.51PRMISaranacJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Jacob Bowman4:23.93PRMIMarletteJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.12Andy Bowman4:25.16PRMIMarletteJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Will Wilson9:21.41PRMIKent CityMay 032013 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
2.12Zachary Nowicki9:24.23PRMI Grandville Calvin ChristianMay 032013 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
3.12Andy Bowman9:25.43PRMIMarletteMay 032013 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
4.12Bryce Stroede9:28.6hPRMIHanover-HortonApr 26Mason Invitational
5.10Keenan Rebera9:30.06MILansing CatholicApr 26Spartan Classic Invitational
6.11Chase Barnett9:35.07PRMIMason County CentralMay 03TCCHS Ken Bell Invitational
7.12Nick Raymond9:38.53PRMIErie MasonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.12Andrew Rylaarsdam9:41.89PRMI Grandville Calvin ChristianMay 032013 Shepherd BlueJay Invite
9.11Hunter Nivison9:43.96PRMIClareJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.12Stephen Merchant9:44.96PRMIIthacaJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Teo Redding14.65PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.12T.J. Burnett14.77PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.12Jesse Ring14.95PRMIBangorJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
4.12Travis McCuaig15.22PRMIMorley-StanwoodMay 17MHSAA Regional 27-3
5.12Ross Whitman15.23PRMIMonroe St. Mary CCMay 11Erie Mason Invitational
6.11Matthew Maynard15.24PRMILawtonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
7.11Brian Stearns15.25PRMIFrankenmuthJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.11Nathan Anders15.42MINiles BrandywineJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Andrew Houghtaling15.43PRMIReeseJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
12Brandon Robbins15.43PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Jesse Ring39.17PRMIBangorJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.11Ben Cebelak39.59PRMIKent CityMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
3.12Nick Caywood39.64PRMIHopkinsMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
4.12Teo Redding39.70PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.12Jesse Anderson39.83PRMIUnion CityJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.12Travis McCuaig40.19PRMIMorley-StanwoodMay 17MHSAA Regional 27-3
7.11Nathan Anders40.57MINiles BrandywineMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.12Eric Rice40.63PRMIMt ClemensJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Dustin Ecker40.65PRMILeroy Pine RiverMay 27Cadillac News Meet
10.12Marcus Prigge40.66PRMIStockbridgeJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Travis Young
Jake Sadilek
Jeff Gregory
Bryan Moore
43.94cMIChesaningMay 28Saginaw County Meet
2.-Ashton Hundley
Kwami Adoboe-Herrera
Matt Mackey
Blaise Stearns
43.99MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.-Cameron Love
Marquiz Thurman
Reggie Roberts
Andre Price
44.24cMIWyoming KelloggsvilleMay 02Kelloggsville vs. Godwin and NPC
4.-Relay Team44.51MIFlint BeecherApr 22Marco Marcet Invite
5.-Relay Team44.52MILeslieJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.-Lashone Ellington
Balen Golida
Jamal Riggs
Jalen Roberts
44.54cMIDetroit University PrepMay 17MHSAA Region 24-3
-Relay Team44.54cMIVandercook LakeApr 16Napoleon vs. Vandercook Lake
8.-Relay Team44.59MIRiver RougeJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.-Joseph Peterson
Tim Blackmer
Wyatt Ford
Brandon Moore
44.84MIMontagueMay 22Meijer West Michigan All-Star Meet
10.-Jon Green
Eric Voelker
Collin Hatfield
Andre' Jones
44.85MIReed CityMay 14CSAA League Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team1:31.10MIWyoming KelloggsvilleJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.-Relay Team1:31.49MIMt ClemensJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.-Moses Kone
Max Hayden
Bronson Russell
Alpha Sow
1:31.65MILansing CatholicMay 29Lansing Honor Roll Meet
4.-Torez Croff
Daizon Earl
Jamal Riggs
Jalen Roberts
1:32.1hMIDetroit University PrepMay 17MHSAA Region 24-3
5.-Ashton Hundley
Kwami Adoboe-Herrera
Matt Mackey
Blaise Stearns
1:32.11MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.-Relay Team1:32.21MILake CityJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
7.-Bryan Moore
David Yeager
Harrison Ervin
Jake Sadilek
1:32.29MIChesaningJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.-Chase Beatty
Nick Brown
Adam Wickham
Shaun McKinney
1:32.49MILaingsburgMay 29Lansing Honor Roll Meet
9.-Relay Team1:32.52MIFlint BeecherApr 22Marco Marcet Invite
10.-Brandon Turner
Tony Pineda
Tanner Rice
Josh Hamilton
1:32.55MILawtonMay 17MHSAA Region 21-3
-Relay Team1:32.55MIMontagueJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team3:24.27MIWyoming KelloggsvilleJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.-Bryce Stroede
Zack Hockaday
Clay Herwat
Isaac Pringle
3:26.87MIHanover-HortonMay 28Selby Classic
3.-Relay Team3:28.76MILansing CatholicJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
4.-Relay Team3:28.85MIWatervlietJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.-Relay Team3:29.02MIGR_West CatholicJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.-Relay Team3:29.07MIMt ClemensJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
7.-Relay Team3:29.28MINiles BrandywineJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.-Kaleb Coston
Alik Helms
Tyler Gibson
Layne Helms
3:29.50MIIthacaApr 26Clare Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:29.81MIStandish SterlingJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.-Chad Brown
Will Wilson
Zach Westphal
Ben Cebelak
3:29.89MIKent CityMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team7:57.04MIMason County CentralJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.-Relay Team8:01.44MIHanover-HortonJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.-Kaleb Baublitz
Kaleb Coston
Alik Helms
Layne Helms
8:05.02MIIthacaMay 11Alma College Scottie Classic
4.-Relay Team8:05.86MIJackson Lumen ChristiJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.-Relay Team8:08.26MICharlevoixJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
6.-Andrew Rylaarsdam
Alex Clark
Mitchell Lubbers
Zachary Nowicki
8:10.34MIGrandville Calvin ChristianJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
7.-Alec Armstrong
Nate Baird
Austin Fillmore
Evan Upshur
8:12.56MIStockbridgeJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.-Relay Team8:15.15MISaranacJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.-Relay Team8:17.13MILeroy Pine RiverJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.-Andy Bowman
Mat Titus
Jacob Bowman
Eli Poth
8:18.02MIMarletteMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Clay Walderzak57' 3.25MIStandish SterlingMay 25MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.11Demarcus Stid54' 3MIDansvilleMay 10Jonathan Nugent Invitational
3.12Keegan Yost53' 3PRMIVermontville Maple ValleyMay 21KVA League Championship
4.12Alex Helpap52' 11PRMIFrankenmuthApr 22Marco Marcet Invite
5.11Anthony Prohaska52' 10PRMIStandish SterlingApr 19Standish Invitational
6.12Eddie Niecko51' 8.5PRMIMichigan CenterMay 07Vandercook Lake & Grass Lake @ Michigan Center
7.12Jake Boynton51' 1.5PRMIClareMay 28Morning Sun Meet of Champions
8.12Paul Evans50' 4PRMINew HavenMay 24BWA Meet of Champioins
9.12Sean Donnellon50' 3.5PRMIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardMay 22CHSL CD Championships
10.12Ryan Inman49' 9MIHanover-HortonApr 26Mason Invitational
11Cortez McSwain49' 9PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
12Jared Evers49' 9PRMIIthacaJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Evan Hartman187' 1PRMINiles BrandywineJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.12Paul Evans180' 9PRMINew HavenApr 26Anchor Bay Rotary Relays
3.11Clay Walderzak173' 2MIStandish SterlingApr 19Standish Invitational
4.12Tim Howard165' 6PRMIBangorJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.12Levi Drumm162' 0PRMIQuincyMay 04Quincy Inv.
6.12Wyatt Mathews161' 2PRMIEast JacksonMay 28Selby Classic
7.11Kevin Bouchard159' 10MIWhitmore LakeMay 07TCC: Whiteford vs Whitmore Lake
8.12Eric Schian159' 0PRMIReeseJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
9.12Quintan Harris157' 3PRMIOlivetJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
10.12Keegan Yost156' 5PRMIVermontville Maple ValleyMay 21KVA League Championship
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Travis McCuaig6' 9MIMorley-StanwoodJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.12Teo Redding6' 8PRMIWarren Michigan CollegiateJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.12Jacob Stuhr6' 8PRMIHarrisonMay 08Harrison @ Gladwin
4.10Quincy Collings6' 6MIHopkinsJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.11Kevin Karner6' 5MIDundeeJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
12T.J. Burnett6' 5PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleMay 02Kelloggsville vs. Godwin and NPC
7.12Kendrick Davis6' 4PRMIComstockJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
11Ryan Piatt6' 4PRMIClintonMay 10Manchester Metrics
12Andy Pung6' 4PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 08CMAC - PW, Laingsburg, Fulton
12Austin Childs6' 4PRMIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 07Lumen Christi v. Charlotte
11Adam Wickham6' 4PRMILaingsburgMay 14cmac@bath
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Vincent14' 7.25PRMILake CityMay 27Cadillac News Meet
2.12Jeff Dempsey14' 7PRMIBathJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.12Justin Taylor14' 0PRMIKent CityMay 13OK Silver Championships
12Austin Felske14' 0MIReeseJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
5.12Brett Postema13' 9PRMIRavennaApr 30WMC Double Dual - Shelby, North Muskegon, Ravenna
6.12Trevor Staley13' 6MIFarwellMar 2524th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 3/4
7.12Matt Kushion13' 3PRMIReeseJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
8.12Aaron Everett13' 0MIMantonMay 14Highland Conf. PR & Evart @ Manton
9.11Neal Malackowski12' 7MISchoolcraftMay 03Jim Long Invitational
11Blake Jackson12' 7PRMINapoleonMay 17MHSAA Regional 22-3
12David Yeager12' 7PRMIChesaningMay 17Regional 25-3
12Steven Troung12' 7PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Josh Holton22' 4PRMIUnion CityApr 25Athens @ Union City
2.12Nick Girodat22' 1.5PRMIJackson Lumen ChristiMay 28Selby Classic
3.12Todd Brown21' 7.5PRMIRavennaMay 17Maple Valley MHSAA D2 Regional
4.12Andy Pung21' 6PRMIPewamo-WestphaliaMay 17Regional 25-3
5.12Andrew Janusiewicz21' 3PRMIMuskegon OakridgeApr 16WMC Double Dual - Whitehall, Oakridge Ravenna
6.12Nathan Lentz21' 2.75PRMIShelbyMay 14West Michigan Conference Championship
7.12Jake Cowsert21' 2.5PRMIWatervlietMay 03Benton Harbor-St. Joseph Rotary Track Meet
8.11Clay Whitehead20' 11.5PRMIParchmentApr 26Don Lukens Invitational
9.12Jacob Vannest20' 10PRMIJackson Lumen ChristiJun 01MHSAA LP State Finals D3
12Nate Wold20' 10PRMIBlissfieldMay 28Daily Telegram Individual Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.