Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dominic Graves10.74c PRNVDamonte RanchApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
2.12Joel Bergstrom10.84c PRNVDamonte RanchMar 16Conference Meet- Damonte Ranch, Hug
3.11Ben Ashlock11.14cNVDamonte RanchApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
4.10Nick Abreu11.24cNVDouglasApr 23League Meet - Hug, Reed, Reno, Douglas
5.9Ivan Giron-Burnham11.30NVGalenaApr 30Great Sierra JV Invite
6.12Jordan Waller11.39 PR (1.4)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.11Parker Hoshizaki11.44c PRNVDouglasApr 23League Meet - Hug, Reed, Reno, Douglas
9Tyler Morrison11.44c PRNVBishop ManogueMar 09League Meet - Bishop Manogue
12Pete Marshall11.44c PRNVWoosterApr 16Colts Grizzlies Dual
10.12Alex Macabales11.54c PRNVDouglasMar 09League Meet Douglas, Damonte, Galena, Wooster
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dominic Graves21.73 PR (-1.0)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.12Joel Bergstrom22.21 PR (.7)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.12Taylor Bradshaw22.84c PRNVCarsonApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
4.12Cole Melhus22.92 (-1.0)NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.9Ivan Giron-Burnham22.94cNVGalenaMar 22Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
11Bailey Vidaurri22.94c PRNVDouglasApr 23League Meet - Hug, Reed, Reno, Douglas
7.12Jordan Waller22.97 PR (1.1)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
8.9Koby Hinnant23.24cNVDouglasMar 16League Meet: Spanish Springs, McQueen, Douglas
9.10Corey Reid23.40NVCarsonApr 20Big George Invite
10.9Sam Banghart23.54cNVDamonte RanchMar 22Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Corey Reid48.89NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.12Drew Smith49.98 PRNVDamonte RanchApr 27Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Andrew Smith50.48 PRNVDamonte RanchApr 13Northwest Invite
4.11KC Meyer51.79 PRNVBishop ManogueMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.11Ryan Pauly52.14c PRNVGalenaMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
6.12Taylor Bradshaw52.41NVCarsonApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
7.11Dakota Baker52.71 PRNVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
8.12Dexter Cummings52.73 PRNVCarsonApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
9.11Grant Haley52.94c PRNVGalenaMar 16Conference Meet - North Valleys, Manogue
10.11Zach Heinz53.16 PRNVCarsonApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Taylor Bradshaw1:57.43 PRNVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.10Corey Reid1:58.9hNVCarsonMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
3.11Kyle Daugherty1:59.31 PRNVDamonte RanchMay 17NIAA State Championship Day 1
4.11Zach Heinz2:00.09 PRNVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.9Logan Spodobalski2:00.21NVBishop ManogueMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
6.11Grant Haley2:00.59NVGalenaApr 19West Valley Invitational
7.11Taiki Nishihara2:03.08 PRNVGalenaApr 19West Valley Invitational
8.10Pearson McIntire2:03.89NVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
9.9Andrew Dobrowski2:04.92NVGalenaMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
10.12Michael Samii2:05.38 PRNVCarsonApr 13Northwest Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Matt Paulsen4:35.90 PRNVGalenaApr 19West Valley Invitational
2.12Evan Jordan4:40.40NVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.11David Curtis4:40.74 PRNVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
4.12Bill Haug4:42.5h PRNVBishop ManogueMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
5.10Mason Labadie4:43.3hNVGalenaMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
6.9Andrew Dobrowski4:44.30NVGalenaApr 19West Valley Invitational
7.11Grant Haley4:44.6hNVGalenaApr 23League Meet: Galena, McQueen, Wooster
8.11Anthony Cacioppo4:45.26 PRNVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
9.12Nick Greene4:46.52 PRNVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
10.10Daniel Jauregui4:50.49NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Mason Labadie9:59.78NVGalenaApr 19West Valley Invitational
2.12Bill Haug10:00.45 PRNVBishop ManogueApr 13Halden Invitational
3.11Hank Bingham10:00.88 PRNVBishop ManogueApr 13Halden Invitational
4.11Matt Paulsen10:01.8h PRNVGalenaApr 05Le Febvre Relays
5.11David Curtis10:10.1h PRNVGalenaApr 05Le Febvre Relays
6.12Evan Jordan10:11.65NVGalenaApr 19West Valley Invitational
7.9Andrew Dobrowski10:33.7hNVGalenaApr 05Le Febvre Relays
8.11Taylor Wethern10:34.56 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
9.11Brandon Pankey10:39.11NVDouglasApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
10.11Anthony Cacioppo10:40.62 PRNVCarsonApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brennen Bryant15.22 PR (.2)NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.11Dakota Baker15.34 (1.1)NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.10Alex Anguiano15.74c PRNVWoosterApr 16Colts Grizzlies Dual
4.11Charles Ronkos15.98 PR (2.1)NVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.9Tyler Morrison16.18 PR (1.1)NVBishop ManogueApr 19West Valley Invitational
6.12Moises Real16.24c PRNVWoosterApr 16Colts Grizzlies Dual
7.10Corey Reid16.54NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
8.12Jerry Moorehead17.04c PRNVDamonte RanchMar 16Conference Meet- Damonte Ranch, Hug
9.12Pancho Nachev17.74c PRNVWoosterApr 16Colts Grizzlies Dual
11Cas Tomaszewski17.74c PRNVGalenaApr 16Colts Grizzlies Dual
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dakota Baker39.80 PRNVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.12Moises Real40.71 PRNVWoosterMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.10Corey Reid42.44cNVCarsonApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
4.10Isaiah Mullins42.84cNVDamonte RanchApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
5.11Charles Ronkos43.54c PRNVGalenaApr 23League Meet: Galena, McQueen, Wooster
6.12Brennen Bryant43.74cNVDamonte RanchMar 09League Meet Douglas, Damonte, Galena, Wooster
7.10David Nicholas43.84cNVDamonte RanchMar 22Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
8.9Asa Carter43.92NVCarsonApr 06Thunder Invitational
9.11Cas Tomaszewski44.64 PRNVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
10.12Jerry Moorehead44.94c PRNVDamonte RanchMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.22NVDamonte RanchMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.-Alex Macabales
Nick Abreu
Cole Melhus
Bailey Vidaurri
43.54NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.-Daniel Roberti
Tyler Morrison
Nick Powell
KC Meyer
44.59NVBishop ManogueApr 19West Valley Invitational
4.-Anthony Estrada
Taylor Bradshaw
Joey Thurman
Dexter Cummings
44.83NVCarsonApr 27Carson Invite
5.-Jordee Salinas
Angel Interiano Castillo
Pete Marshall
Marlon Lopez
45.87NVWoosterMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
6.-Relay Team46.34cNVGalenaApr 23League Meet: Galena, McQueen, Wooster
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:27.60NVDamonte RanchMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.-Alex Macabales
Brandon Harmon
Bailey Vidaurri
Cole Melhus
1:32.41NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.-Joey Thurman
Dakota Baker
Dexter Cummings
Anthony Estrada
1:34.91NVCarsonApr 27Carson Invite
4.-Wyatt Perkins
Nick Powell
Kastell Go
Jimmy Buchanan
1:35.80NVBishop ManogueMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
5.-Moises Real
Pete Marshall
Angel Interiano Castillo
Marlon Lopez
1:35.85NVWoosterMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
6.-Cas Tomaszewski
Jackson Melcher
Ben Bosse
Luke Morse
1:39.29NVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:24.7hNVDamonte RanchApr 05Le Febvre Relays
2.-Taylor Bradshaw
Zach Heinz
Dexter Cummings
Dakota Baker
3:26.58NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.-Nick Powell
Kastell Go
Logan Spodobalski
KC Meyer
3:30.78NVBishop ManogueMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
4.-Ryan Pauly
Grant Haley
Taiki Nishihara
Pearson McIntire
3:36.76NVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
5.-Bailey Vidaurri
Cole Melhus
Parker Hoshizaki
Koby Hinnant
3:37.42NVDouglasApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
6.-Pete Marshall
Moises Real
Zachary Arbogast
Angel Interiano Castillo
3:37.70NVWoosterMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:05.84NVCarsonMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
2.-Relay Team8:07.03NVGalenaMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
3.-Kyle Daugherty
Nicholas Iverson
Rjhun Rimon
Xavier Curiel
8:33.2hNVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
4.-Zachary Arbogast
Mikal Oliva
Moises Real
Pete Marshall
9:12.51NVWoosterApr 13Northwest Invite
5.-Relay Team9:14.1hNVDouglasMar 16League Meet: Spanish Springs, McQueen, Douglas
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Marshall McKown53' 2.5NVDouglasApr 27Carson Invite
2.12Tyler Meidell48' 8.25 PRNVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
3.12Nathan Hazard46' 2.5 PRNVCarsonMar 09League Meet - Bishop Manogue
4.11Aaron Cowee45' 4 PRNVCarsonApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
5.-Tyler Midehl45' 3.25 PRNVWoosterMar 09League Meet Douglas, Damonte, Galena, Wooster
6.9Christopher Miranda44' 7NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.12Britt Brown44' 5.5 PRNVGalenaMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
8.11Ethan Hoffman43' 10NVDamonte RanchApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
9.11Jacob Summers42' 11NVDamonte RanchApr 27Carson Invite
10.9Ian Schulz42' 3.75NVCarsonApr 20Big George Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Marshall McKown161' 1NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.11Colton Waggoner149' 7NVDouglasMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
3.12Nathan Hazard145' 3NVCarsonMar 16League Meet - Carson, Wooster, Reed
4.12Tyler Meidell143' 5 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
5.12Levi Carter137' 1 PRNVCarsonApr 06Thunder Invitational
6.11Ethan Hoffman135' 8NVDamonte RanchApr 23League Meet - Damonte, Carson, Spanish Springs, North Valley
7.11Jesse Knight132' 5 PRNVCarsonMar 09League Meet - Bishop Manogue
8.12Joe Dayton131' 7 PRNVGalenaMar 16Conference Meet - North Valleys, Manogue
9.12Britt Brown123' 11NVGalenaApr 13Northwest Invite
10.9Ian Schulz123' 5NVCarsonMar 16League Meet - Carson, Wooster, Reed
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Corey Reid146' 9NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
2.11Dakota Baker121' 11NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Corey Reid6' 6 PRNVCarsonApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
2.12Kirk Gunderson6' 2 PRNVGalenaMar 23Damonte Ranch Invite
3.12Michael Nolting6' 0 PRNVDouglasApr 20Big George Invite
4.9Kevin Mohr5' 10NVWoosterApr 26High Desert Invitational
11Dakota Baker5' 10NVCarsonApr 06Thunder Invitational
10David Nicholas5' 10NVDamonte RanchMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
12Cole Melhus5' 10NVDouglasApr 27Carson Invite
8.11Ryan Pauly5' 8 PRNVGalenaApr 23League Meet: Galena, McQueen, Wooster
10Pearson McIntire5' 8 PRNVGalenaMar 16Conference Meet - North Valleys, Manogue
9Hunter Evermann5' 8 PRNVGalenaMar 16Conference Meet - North Valleys, Manogue
11KC Meyer5' 8NVBishop ManogueMar 16Conference Meet - North Valleys, Manogue
9Daniel Roberti5' 8 PRNVBishop ManogueMar 16Conference Meet - North Valleys, Manogue
11Brandon Harmon5' 8 PRNVDouglasMar 23Husky Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jordee Salinas13' 3 PRNVWoosterApr 27Carson Invite
2.12Pete Marshall13' 0 PRNVWoosterApr 23League Meet: Galena, McQueen, Wooster
3.10Nicholas Staffa12' 6NVWoosterApr 27Carson Invite
4.11Tay Simms12' 2NVDouglasApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
5.12Ben Benson12' 0 PRNVWoosterApr 23League Meet: Galena, McQueen, Wooster
10Nick Abreu12' 0NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.10Corey Reid11' 11.75NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
8.10Ian Isherwood11' 6NVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
10Zachary Arbogast11' 6NVWoosterApr 30Great Sierra JV Invite
10Aaron Woodbury11' 6NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Michael Nolting21' 1.75NVDouglasApr 20Big George Invite
2.9Quintin Mills20' 9 PR (2.0)NVBishop ManogueMay 18NIAA State Championship Day 2
11Ryan Pauly20' 9 PRNVGalenaApr 27Carson Invite
4.11Joey Swisher20' 4.75 PRNVDouglasApr 20Big George Invite
5.12Scott Hehn20' 3 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
6.12Jake Passas19' 10.25 PRNVDouglasMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
7.9Asa Carter19' 8NVCarsonApr 06Thunder Invitational
8.10Corey Reid19' 7.5NVCarsonMay 26Mt. Sac Decathalon
9.11Nick Powell19' 7.25 PRNVBishop ManogueMar 09League Meet - Bishop Manogue
10.10Nick Abreu19' 7NVDouglasApr 13Glenn Poole Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Asa Carter44' 5.25NVCarsonMay 04NIAA Northern Div I Championship
2.12Scott Hehn41' 0NVDamonte RanchApr 1945th Annual Del Oro Invite
3.11Kyle Daugherty40' 7 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
4.11Joey Swisher39' 11 PRNVDouglasMar 16League Meet: Spanish Springs, McQueen, Douglas
5.11Scott Keith39' 8.5 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 09League Meet Douglas, Damonte, Galena, Wooster
6.10Grant Hooks39' 5 PRNVGalenaApr 20Big George Invite
7.10Casey Devlin39' 4 PRNVDamonte RanchMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
8.10Aaron Woodbury39' 2.75NVCarsonApr 20Big George Invite
9.10Braedon Jenkins38' 10 PRNVDouglasApr 20Big George Invite
10.12Jerry Moorehead38' 4NVDamonte RanchMar 29Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational Day1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.