Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Tyrell Jackson10.97 (2.8)NJNeptuneJun 14New Balance Nationals
2.9Steven Rizio11.73 (1.4)NJMontvilleJun 14New Balance Nationals
3.12Dan Martin12.16 PR (-1.7)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
4.10Robert Price12.32 (.2)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
5.12Myles Young-Bay12.58 PR (-.1)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Tyrell Jackson22.48NJNeptuneMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.12Jihaad Watt22.78 PR (-1.9)NJIrvingtonJun 15New Balance Nationals
3.11Cole Mehr22.79 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.-Eli Smith23.04 PRNJMiddletown SouthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
5.12Shea McDowell23.09 PRNJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
6.12Darion Moss23.17 PRNJNeptuneMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
7.9Chad Freshnock23.29NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
8.12Aaron Hayward23.30 PRNJNeptuneMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
9.11Jair Bernier23.50NJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
10.-Patrick James23.61 PRNJNeptuneMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Joshua Hackett51.85NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
2.9Steven Rizio52.86NJMontvilleJun 14New Balance Nationals
3.12Austin McKinsey59.56 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
4.10Mikhel Jenkins59.88 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Colin Chehanske1:56.26NJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.12Riley Leder1:59.19 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
3.11Michael Pinnola2:00.66 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.11Brandon Gold2:01.02NJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
5.12Dan Rosenblatt2:01.54 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
6.10Hunter Davey2:01.87NJMiddletown SouthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
7.10Keshawn Williams2:02.70NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
8.12Matt Nelli2:03.41 PRNJMiddletown SouthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
9.11Alex Chan2:06.51 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
10.11Micquel Bernier2:07.02NJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Steve Maine4:30.60NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
2.10Ryan Carroll4:44.51NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
3.9Tyler Valdez4:57.97 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
4.9Brian Murphy5:02.58 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
5.12Michael Maloney5:04.57 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
6.9Jason Leonardo5:21.86NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tom O'Neill9:21.96NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.12Greg Lowing9:39.36 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
3.12James Rimmele9:47.49 PRNJMiddletown SouthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.12Andrew Dombrowiecki9:51.78 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
5.10Michael Marano10:07.71NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
6.11Robert Defalco10:09.73NJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
7.12Paul McCartney10:09.96 PRNJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
8.11Terrence TJ Harrington10:11.61NJMiddletown SouthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
9.10Thomas Zukofski10:18.21 PRNJFreehold BoroMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
10.11Conor Bini10:25.70NJMiddletown SouthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Michael Brown14.61 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.12Devin Jones15.06NJNeptuneMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
3.11Miles Cordero15.66NJFreehold BoroMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.10Chais Hill16.65 (.2)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
5.10Sean Mirando16.79NJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
6.11Joshua Olayinka16.86NJFreehold BoroMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
7.11Leke Abiodun16.95NJFreehold BoroMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
8.11Deion Johnson17.01 PRNJNeptuneMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
9.10Bennett Alexander17.74 (-1.1)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
10.11Aaron Yoo17.98 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Rachid Zidani56.39 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
2.10Clinton Bailey58.28NJJackson LibertyApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
3.12Alex Pires58.32 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
4.11Louis Rivera1:00.87NJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
5.-Leon Beggs1:01.48NJJackson LibertyApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
6.12Taylor Rogers1:01.69 PRNJOcean TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
7.11Alec Senatore1:02.20 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
8.12Liam McDermott1:02.44NJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
9.11Miles Cordero1:02.67NJFreehold BoroApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10.-Eugene Frimpong1:04.03 PRNJWoodbridgeApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Cole Mehr
Micquel Bernier
Dan Rosenblatt
Jair Bernier
3:24.51NJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.-frank Conforti
Brandon Gold
James Sobieski
Colin Chehanske
3:25.47NJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
3.-Shea McDowell
Scott Chenoweth
John Mimes
Keshawn Williams
3:28.95NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.-Keyon Franklin
Kwan Wilson
Quasuan Jones
Michael Brown
3:29.35NJCamdenApr 06Diamond State Relays
5.-Tyree Wilson
Greg Watson
Jah'Sim Fenn
Joe Amari
3:31.05NJFreehold BoroApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
6.-Alex Pires
Alec Senatore
Ari King
Christian Sylvester
3:32.21NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
7.-Jamil Jackson
Josh Hackett
Timothy Alicea
Ryan Carroll
3:33.94NJHighland RegionalApr 06Diamond State Relays
8.-Joe Boyles
Simon Bengalis
Jonathan Samer
Jordan Braxton
3:42.04NJBrick TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
9.-Zaire Cone
Malik Cisson
Dominic Penevolpe
Nick Marrone
3:44.37NJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10.-Daniel Macauly-Smith
Pedro Mendez
Harry Boadu
Ahmad Abdel-Malek
3:44.50NJWoodbridgeApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ramsey Abdeljaber54' 9 PRNJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
2.11Jesse Brown49' 3NJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
3.12Matthew Jones46' 5.5 PRNJBrick TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12George Martin46' 5.5 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
5.11Fred Morrison46' 0.75NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
6.12Kaelin Crawford44' 2.75 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
7.11John Febus44' 0NJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
8.12Matthew McCue43' 10.25NJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
9.9Eddie Bryan42' 0 PRNJMiddletown NorthApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10.9Alex Muratore41' 7 PRNJBrick TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ramsey Abdeljaber163' 9 PRNJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
2.11Jesse Brown159' 11NJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
3.12Ahmad Randall144' 2 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
4.12George Martin141' 3 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
5.11Noah Wilk124' 11 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
6.12Joe Sansone117' 7NJOcean TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
7.11Jacorey Williams-Beard117' 2.75NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
8.12Steven Feins116' 10 PRNJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
9.12Grant Rybnicky115' 11 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
10.12Matthew Jones115' 9 PRNJBrick TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tom Lyster148' 8 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.10Michael Quick148' 4NJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
3.10Michael Yager146' 4 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
4.12Tom Miller144' 4 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
5.-Mark Diedrichsen138' 2 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
6.12Nick Welsh137' 5NJMiddletown NorthApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
7.-Sean Morris137' 2 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
8.-Rudy Solomon136' 0 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
9.11Daniel Tobias135' 3NJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
10.10Steve Poss134' 9NJWallMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Roshaad Redway6' 2NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.10Tyree Wilson6' 0 PRNJFreehold BoroApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12James Sobieski6' 0 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.10Sean Mirando5' 10 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
12Michael Brown5' 10 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12Dylan Bailey5' 10 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10Chais Hill5' 10NJHighland RegionalApr 06Diamond State Relays
8.11Aaron Yoo5' 8 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
10Joseph Egri5' 8NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
11Brad Jones5' 8NJFreehold BoroApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
-Eugene Frimpong5' 8 PRNJWoodbridgeApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12Liam McDermott5' 8 PRNJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jesse Deffler12' 0 PRNJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
2.11David Kubiak11' 0NJBrick TownshipApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10Bennett Alexander11' 0NJHighland RegionalApr 06Diamond State Relays
11Ryan McMahon11' 0NJMiddletown NorthApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
5.11Kyle Louis10' 12NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
6.12Tom Miller10' 6 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12Nick Marrone10' 6 PRNJSouth PlainfieldApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12Brian Keusch10' 6 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
12Blake Jambor10' 6 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
11Ryan Koonjan10' 6NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Michael Brown20' 8.75 PRNJColts NeckMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
2.12Kerron Johnson20' 3.25 PR (-2.8)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
3.-Mark Diedrichsen19' 10.75 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
4.10Bailey Indursky19' 8NJFreehold BoroMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
5.10Chais Hill19' 6.75 PR (-1.6)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
6.12James Sobieski19' 4 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
7.11Roshaad Redway18' 10NJMiddletown NorthMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
8.10John Grier18' 8.75 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 10Monmouth County Championships - Day 2
9.12Shea McDowell18' 8.5NJMiddletown NorthApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10.11Da'Vante Parker18' 6.5 (.2)NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kerron Johnson43' 7.25 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
2.12Michael Brown43' 6 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
3.12Markeyth Overton41' 5.25 PRNJCentral RegionalApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
4.12Trent Thorne40' 9.5 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 06Diamond State Relays
5.-Markee Frazer40' 2 PRNJFreehold BoroApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
6.11DaVante Parker39' 9 PRNJHighland RegionalApr 06Diamond State Relays
7.12James Sobieski39' 6 PRNJColts NeckApr 13Matawan Husky Relays
8.11Da'Vante Parker38' 11NJHighland RegionalApr 20Art Madric Hall of Fame
9.11Colin Puff38' 6.25NJJohn F Kennedy (Iselin)Apr 13Matawan Husky Relays
10.9Sean David38' 1NJHighland RegionalApr 06Diamond State Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.