Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Malik Moffett10.78 PRPACathedral PrepMay 15PIAA District 10 AAA Championship
-Mike Class10.78 PRPAPennridgeMar 23Pirate Invitational
3.12Cody Minnig10.82 PR (1.8)PANeshaminyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
11Demetrius Lanier10.82 (1.0)PAEast Stroudsburg SouthMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
11Jake DeHart10.82 PRPACathedral PrepMay 15PIAA District 10 AAA Championship
10Christian Brissett10.82 (3.2)PACheltenhamMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
7.12Jimmy Brooks10.85 PR (1.6)PAWilsonMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
8.12Jaylen Kent10.87 PR (2.2)PAHarrisburgMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
11Jhaloni Johnson10.87 (2.4)PASpringfield Township (Montco)May 18PIAA District 1 AA Championship
10.12Renard Howell10.88 PR (.9)PANeshaminyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Malik Jones21.62 (-.2)PARidleyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.12Niager Mathis21.72 PRPASwenson Arts & TechnologyMar 30Pennsylvania Track Classic
3.12Kyle Shivetts21.80 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
4.12Jimmy Brooks21.85 PRPAWilsonMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
5.12Mark Thompson21.88PACheltenhamMar 30Pennsylvania Track Classic
6.12Qhyle Elijah21.92 PR (-.2)PABensalemMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
7.10Tyler Whitmore21.96 (-.1)PAUpper MorelandMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.11Xavier Smith22.04PADaniel BooneMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
12Joe Vedilago22.04 PR (.1)PANorthern Lebanon SrMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
10.10Tory Long22.08 PR (.1)PAHempfieldMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Qhyle Elijah47.81 PRPABensalemMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.12Jimmy Brooks47.94 PRPAWilsonMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
3.11Malik Jones47.96PARidleyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.12Niager Mathis48.25 PRPASwenson Arts & TechnologyMay 16PIAA District 12 AAA Championship
5.11Dave Stillato48.57PAWissahickonMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
6.11Torey Doaty48.72 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)May 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
7.12Robin Hall48.78 PRPAPenn HillsMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
8.12John Rutkowski48.81 PRPAUpper Saint ClairMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
9.12Chandler Crusan48.85 PRPAHempfield Area (7)May 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
10.12Ben Mason48.98 PRPAAnnville-CleonaMay 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alec Kunzweiler1:51.68 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
2.11Jeffrey Wiseman1:52.95PACouncil Rock SouthMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.12Brad Rivera1:53.70 PRPABensalemMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.11Joe Logue1:53.73PAPennridgeMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
5.12Shawn Wolfe1:54.39 PRPAAnnville-CleonaMay 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
6.10Zach Brehm1:54.64PACarlisleApr 20Shippensburg Invitational
7.12Steve Yannacone1:54.92PAUnionvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.12Matthew Sankey1:55.36 PRPADaniel BooneMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
9.11William Cather1:55.53PAState College AreaApr 20Shippensburg Invitational
10.12Armand Cox-Finn1:55.66 PRPABensalemMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Vinny Todaro4:13.47 PRPABig SpringMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
2.12Jack Huemmler4:13.68PAStrath HavenMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.11Tony Russell4:14.75 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.12James Zingarini4:15.23 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
5.12Harrison Schettler4:15.31 PRPAPenn ManorMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
6.11Kevin Moy4:16.01 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
7.12Connor Harriman4:16.75 PRPAPennsburyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.11Jeff Groh4:16.90 PRPALower DauphinMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
9.12Ryan Smathers4:17.13PANorth EastMay 18PIAA District 10 AA Championship
10.12Curtis Watro4:17.29 PRPAMethactonMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Rico Galassi9:10.57 PRPAHoly CrossApr 26Lasagna Invite
2.12Sam Williams9:12.13 PRPANortheast BradfordMay 03WCH New Balance Invite
3.11Ross Wilson9:14.81PACouncil Rock NorthMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.10Kevin James9:15.72PACardinal O'HaraMar 30Pennsylvania Track Classic
5.11Ethan Martin9:17.20 PRPAFox ChapelMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
6.11Brent Kennedy9:17.30 PRPAKiski AreaMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
7.12Brendan Shearn9:17.31PANorth SchuylkillMay 16PIAA District 11 AA Championship
8.12Adam Bodine9:17.40 PRPAHaverford Twp.May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
9.12Vinny Todaro9:18.00 PRPABig SpringMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
10.10Zach Brehm9:18.45PACarlisleMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Wellington Zaza13.72 PR (1.5)PAGarnet ValleyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.12Greg Miaczynski14.18 PRPACentral Tech(Erie)May 15PIAA District 10 AAA Championship
3.11Chance Post14.28PAConestoga ValleyApr 13Hempfield Black Knight Invite
4.12Ronnie Deliseo14.33 PRPAPittston AreaMay 14PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
5.12Todd Townsend14.37 PRPAJohn Neumann & Maria GorettiMar 30Pennsylvania Track Classic
6.11Montae Nicholson14.39PAGateway SeniorMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
7.12Anthony Bullaro14.48 PRPAPennsburyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.12Eric Hertzog14.50PATamaqua AreaMar 23Pirate Invitational
11Matthew Bernadowski14.50PAElizabeth ForwardMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
12Tyler Horton14.50 PR (-.2)PABethlehem CatholicMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Wellington Zaza37.08 PRPAGarnet ValleyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.11Jay Stone37.63 PRPACentral YorkMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
3.12Ronnie Deliseo38.10 PRPAPittston AreaMay 14PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
4.12Greg Miaczynski38.11 PRPACentral Tech(Erie)May 15PIAA District 10 AAA Championship
5.12Kellen Williams38.39 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
6.12Tyler Horton38.46 PRPABethlehem CatholicMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
7.11Carter Taylor38.48 PRPANazareth AreaMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
8.11Brandon Mitchell38.50PAFox ChapelMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
9.11Chance Post38.53PAConestoga ValleyApr 13Hempfield Black Knight Invite
10.12Anthony Bullaro38.54 PRPAPennsburyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.89PAGateway SeniorMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
2.-Relay Team41.94PAPennsburyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.-Relay Team42.19PANeshaminyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.-Relay Team42.21PACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
5.-Relay Team42.39PASimon GratzMay 16PIAA District 12 AAA Championship
6.-Relay Team42.41PAHarrisburgMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
7.-Relay Team42.46PANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.-Relay Team42.47PAEast Stroudsburg SouthMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
9.-Relay Team42.50PACardinal O'HaraMay 16PIAA District 12 AAA Championship
10.-Markus Schumacher
Mike Palumbo
Matt Voytik
DeShawn Coleman
42.52PAHickoryMay 18PIAA District 10 AA Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:16.07PABensalemMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.-Relay Team3:16.45PAPennridgeMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
3.-Relay Team3:16.61PARidleyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.-Relay Team3:18.24PAPennsburyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
5.-Relay Team3:18.32PAPenn WoodMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
6.-Relay Team3:18.34PACentral Bucks WestMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
7.-Relay Team3:18.88PAWissahickonMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.-Relay Team3:19.52PANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
9.-Relay Team3:20.59PAFox ChapelMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
10.-Relay Team3:20.72PACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:48.03PABensalemMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.-Relay Team7:48.52PACumberland ValleyMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
3.-Relay Team7:51.45PAPennsburyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.-Relay Team7:52.45PACarlisleMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
5.-Samuel Bollinger
Connor Stashko
Kyle Adams
William Cather
7:52.51PAState College AreaMay 16PIAA District 6 AAA Championship
6.-Relay Team7:53.67PAAnnville-CleonaMay 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
7.-Relay Team7:54.29PANorth AlleghenyMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
8.-Relay Team7:54.92PAAltoona AreaMay 16PIAA District 6 AAA Championship
9.-Relay Team7:55.15PACheltenhamMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
10.-Relay Team7:55.42PAWilliamsport AreaMay 18PIAA District 4 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Luke Lewis59' 9.25PAHickoryJun 15New Balance Nationals
2.12John Yohman59' 4.5PAWilmington Area SeniorMay 18PIAA District 10 AA Championship
3.12Jason Coon59' 1 PRPASchuylkill ValleyMay 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
4.11Max Adams58' 1.25PAHempfield Area (7)Jun 15New Balance Nationals
5.12Brandon Waller56' 7.25 PRPAHaverford Twp.May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
6.12Evan Arnott56' 7 PRPASchuylkill ValleyMay 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
7.12Tyler Williams56' 5.5 PRPALower MerionMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.11Samuel Reid56' 5PACentral(Philadelphia)May 16PIAA District 12 AAA Championship
9.12Jeremy Orlik56' 2 PRPAHickoryJun 15New Balance Nationals
10.11Brady Logan56' 1.25 PRPAStrath HavenMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Evan Arnott182' 4 PRPASchuylkill ValleyMay 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
2.12John Yohman179' 8.5 PRPAWilmington Area SeniorMay 18PIAA District 10 AA Championship
3.12Bryan Pearson171' 11PABangor Area SeniorMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
4.11Max Adams170' 10PAHempfield Area (7)May 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
5.11Anthony Bouselli165' 7 PRPAWallenpaupack AreaMay 14PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
6.12Dylan Morgan165' 1 PRPACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
7.12Darrik Muroski163' 10PACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.12Mitch McPeek163' 2 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
9.12Brandon Waller162' 5 PRPAHaverford Twp.May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
10.12Trevor Harrison160' 9 PRPAWest Middlesex AreaMay 18PIAA District 10 AA Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ethan Shalaway208' 8 PRPABoyertown AreaMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.12Matt Krezmer204' 9 PRPAMontoursvilleMay 18PIAA District 4 AA Championship
3.11Luke Smorey200' 3PABaldwinMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
4.12Anthony Galantini199' 7.25 PRPAValley ViewJun 15New Balance Nationals
5.12Brandon Smith197' 1 PRPALewisburg AreaMay 18PIAA District 4 AA Championship
6.12Cole Profit196' 6PAManheim CentralMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
7.12Rahjeir Miles196' 0 PRPACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.10Evan Sing195' 3 PRPAPenncrestMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
9.11Anthony Bouselli192' 10 PRPAWallenpaupack AreaMay 14PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
10.11Jhett Janis191' 1PACocalicoMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Chris Stone6' 7PASpringfield Township (Montco)May 18PIAA District 1 AA Championship
12DeShae Lee6' 7PAAltoona AreaMay 16PIAA District 6 AAA Championship
12Nick Conway6' 7 PRPAPort AlleganyMay 17PIAA District 9 AA Championship
12Malik Moffett6' 7 PRPACathedral PrepMay 15PIAA District 10 AAA Championship
5.12Josh Wise6' 6PAWashingtonMay 16PIAA District 7 AA Championship
11Tyree Ballenger6' 6 PRPAJ P McCaskeyMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
11Reggie Carter6' 6 PRPANotre Dame Green PondMay 16PIAA District 11 AA Championship
12Ibn Short6' 6PAMilton HersheyMar 23Tim Cook Invite
10Horace Spencer6' 6 PRPAWilliam TennentMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
10.11Aondofa Anyam6' 5PAChurch FarmMar 30Pennsylvania Track Classic
10Scott Schlegel6' 5PAEmmausMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
12Donovan Clay6' 5 PRPAStroudsburgMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
12Griffin Schwab6' 5PANazareth AreaMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
11Ishmael Wright6' 5 PRPAQuakertown Comm SeniorMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
12Zach Pressel6' 5PANorthern BedfordApr 26Northern Bedford Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tim Moses16' 0 PRPAPalmyraMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
2.12Dylan Moynihan15' 9 PRPAKennard DaleMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
3.12Vincent Esposito15' 4 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.12Kolby Koeck15' 1 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 16PIAA District 6 AAA Championship
5.12Ryan Pierson15' 0 PRPASpring FordMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
6.11Derek DiAngelis14' 9 PRPANorthern Lebanon SrMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
7.10Ryan Wilkes14' 6PAValley ViewMay 14PIAA District 2 AAA Championship
12Zebulon Yoder14' 6 PRPAChambersburg AreaApr 20Shippensburg Invitational
12Brett Neugebauer14' 6 PRPANorth AlleghenyApr 06South Hills Classic
10.11Tyler Kolar14' 3 PRPAMt Pleasant AreaMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
12Zac Norman14' 3 PRPALebanonMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
12Mac Thompson14' 3 PRPAJersey ShoreMay 18PIAA District 4 AAA Championship
9Caleb Sanford14' 3PAMcDowellMay 15PIAA District 10 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Isaiah Brooks23' 8 PRPAWoodland HillsMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
2.12Nolan Hay23' 4.25 PRPAParklandMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
3.12Shaquille Thomas23' 3.5 PRPACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
4.11Brian Papich23' 3 PRPAFox ChapelMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
5.12Brandon Smith23' 2.75 PRPAImhotep CharterMay 16PIAA District 12 AAA Championship
6.11Montae Nicholson23' 1.5PAGateway SeniorMay 16PIAA District 7 AAA Championship
7.12Nkosi Jones22' 10 PRPAWissahickonMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
8.11Alize Graham22' 9.75 PRPAEast Stroudsburg NorthMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
9.12Danny Jackson22' 8.5PATrinity (Camp Hill)May 18PIAA District 3 AA Championship
10.12Darius Spinks22' 7.5 PRPAWashingtonMay 16PIAA District 7 AA Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Wellington Zaza48' 6 PRPAGarnet ValleyMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
2.12Jared Alston47' 0.75 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
12Ronald Henderson47' 0.75 PRPAYork County Of TechMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
4.12Daniel Reichenbach46' 11.25 PRPASalisbury TownshipMay 16PIAA District 11 AA Championship
5.12Corey Muggler46' 6PALasalle CollegeMay 16PIAA District 12 AAA Championship
6.12David Clowney46' 3 PR (1.7)PAStroudsburgJun 14New Balance Nationals
7.11Bryce Wilkins46' 2PAState College AreaMay 16PIAA District 6 AAA Championship
8.10Isa Paschall46' 1.5PACarlisleMay 18PIAA District 3 AAA Championship
9.12William Royal46' 1 PRPACoatesvilleMay 18PIAA District 1 AAA Championship
10.11AJ Stevens45' 11.75PAPottsville AreaMay 16PIAA District 11 AAA Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.