Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.48WAWenatcheeApr 13Pasco Invitational
2.17-18Zachary Smith10.66 (2.2)PRWAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Alex Olobia10.70PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 103A Kingco Championship
4.12Kevin Thompson10.74cPRWALakesApr 11Enumclaw @ Lakes
5.11Budda Baker10.77 (1.4)WABellevueMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
11Jonathan Green10.77WAEphrataMay 09CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
7.9Isaiah Gilchrist10.78PRWABellevueMay 103A Kingco Championship
8.12Marcus Chambers10.79PRWAHenry FossApr 18MT. Tahoma, toss, Stadium, Bellarmine
9.12Ezekiel McNeal10.82WAFederal WayMay 174A West Central District
12Davian Barlow10.82PRWAMeadMay 09GSL District 8 Championship Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Marcus Chambers21.30 (-1.8)PRWAHenry FossMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.11Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.33 (2.1)WA WenatcheeApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
3.12Andrew Brown21.49PRWATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.11Zachary Smith21.60WAOlympicMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
11Jonathan Green21.60PRWAEphrataMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.11Budda Baker21.66PRWABellevueMay 103A Kingco Championship
7.12Alex Tullos21.82PRWAJoel FerrisApr 27Riverside Invitational
8.12Ezekiel McNeal21.83 (2.1)PRWAFederal WayApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
9.12Zack Mason21.99PRWAEnumclawMay 02Bonney Lake @ Enumclaw
10.12Alex Olobia22.01PRWALiberty (Issaquah)May 103A Kingco Championship
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Marcus Chambers46.36PRWAHenry FossMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Andrew Brown47.10PRWATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Michael Thomas47.83PRWACentral KitsapMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12LaForrest Church48.14PRWASouth KitsapMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.11Jonathan Green48.41WAEphrataMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Ezekiel McNeal48.61PRWAFederal WayMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.10Christian Young48.67WAPascoMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
8.12Craig "CJ" Allen48.70PRWANorth MasonJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
9.11Coleton Fitzgerald48.78PRWALewis and ClarkMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
10.12Spencer Robert48.79PRWAHenry JacksonMay 174A Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12LaForrest Church1:51.82PRWASouth KitsapMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.11Drew Schreiber1:52.10WAEisenhowerMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Reed Henderson1:52.39PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Mason Fletcher1:52.52PRWAPuyallupMay 174A West Central District
5.12Kenyon Butler1:52.88PRWALake WashingtonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Carter Osborne1:53.20PRWAShorecrestMay 173A District #1 Championships Day 2
7.11Eric Schulz1:53.40PRWAMercer IslandApr 06Arcadia Invitational
8.11Joe Hardy1:53.43PRWASeattle PrepApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
9.12Daniel Schofield1:53.44PRWAMeadApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
10.12Keith Williams1:53.54PRWANorth CentralApr 25GSL #4 Mt. Spokane/NC @ GP
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Andrew Gardner3:53.81PRWAMeadMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Colby Gilbert3:54.85PRWASkyviewApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
3.11Cameron Stanish3:59.08WAGarfieldMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Daniel Amann4:00.03PRWADeer ParkMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.11Wolfgang Beck4:00.48PRWAGig HarborJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
6.11Aaron Schlossman4:03.57PRWAGarfieldMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Ben Wolpert4:04.33PRWAWalla WallaApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
8.10Aaron Roe4:04.56PRWAHenry JacksonApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
9.12Tremaine Rambo4:04.71PRWAFederal WayJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
10.11Mitch Stewart4:05.12PRWAFederal WayApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Keith Williams4:09.36PRWANorth CentralMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
2.12Patrick Gibson4:11.85WASqualicumMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
12Conner Johnsen4:11.85PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Andrew Gardner4:11.99WAMeadMay 10GSL District 8 Championship Meet Day #2
5.12Colby Gilbert4:12.05PRWASkyviewApr 29Conversions
6.11Logan Carroll4:12.53WAGig HarborJun 08Portland Track Festival
7.12Daniel Amann4:12.96WADeer ParkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.12Stephen Bottoms4:13.24PRWAOnalaskaMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
9.10John Dressel4:13.33WAMt SpokaneMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
10.10Tanner Anderson4:14.30WANorth CentralMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Colby Gilbert8:26.29PRWASkyviewApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
2.12Sean Newcomb8:38.36PRWAWalla WallaApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
3.11Wolfgang Beck8:42.31WAGig HarborApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
4.12Stephen Bottoms8:42.58PRWAOnalaskaJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
5.11Peter Helman8:49.33PRWAJoel FerrisJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
6.11Jadon Olson8:58.08PRWAHenry JacksonApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
7.12Brandon Brown9:00.09PRWAHenry JacksonApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
8.12Andrew Kaler9:00.37WACamasMay 03Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
9.11Keegan McCormick9:01.03WAKamiakinApr 2028th Kiwanis Invitational
10.12Austin Oser9:01.49PRWAKamiakinApr 2028th Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Joe Hardy8:51.01PRWASeattle PrepApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Andrew Gardner8:54.48PRWAMeadMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Sumner Goodwin8:58.07PRWALewis and ClarkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Colby Gilbert8:58.48PRWASkyviewMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.12Jamie Coughlin8:59.48PRWAGarfieldMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Conner Johnsen8:59.76PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.10Tanner Anderson9:01.79WANorth CentralMay 17GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1
8.12Patrick Gibson9:01.80PRWASqualicumMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.10John Dressel9:02.36WAMt SpokaneMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.12Johnathan Stevens9:03.79PRWARedmondMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Daniel Zmuda13.84PRWASteilacoomJul 13Track City Classic
2.12Devin Liebel13.98PRWAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
3.11Eric Simpson14.03PRWARogers (Puyallup)May 174A West Central District
4.12Craig "CJ" Allen14.34 (.8)PRWANorth MasonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.11Kaleb Dobson14.37WACascade (Everett)May 104A Wesco Championships
6.12Kevin Hall14.38PRWAKentridgeMay 08SPSL League Meet
7.12Bralen Westendorf14.44PRWAKentridgeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.12Abu Kamara14.45PRWAKent MeridianMay 08SPSL League Meet
9.12Aaron Persinger14.46PRWAFederal WayMay 02Federal Way @ Auburn Riverside
12David Durden14.46 (.8)PRWATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Daniel Zmuda37.20PRWASteilacoomJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Craig "CJ" Allen37.28PRWANorth MasonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Devin Liebel37.53PRWAWhite RiverMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Kevin Hall38.28PRWAKentridgeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.12Bralen Westendorf38.30PRWAKentridgeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Aaron Persinger38.38WAFederal WayApr 27Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
7.12David Durden38.39PRWATumwaterMay 0349th Shaner Invite
8.11Brenden Kelly38.52PRWASouthridgeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.11Kaleb Dobson38.62PRWACascade (Everett)May 174A Bi-District Championships
10.12Stuart Thomas38.66PRWABallardMay 174A Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Reuben Mwehla
Bishard Baker
Myles Jack
Max Richmond
41.63WABellevueMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.-Robert McClatcher
Ezekiel McNeal
Aaron Persinger
Michael Tate
41.93WAFederal WayMay 08SPSL League Meet
3.-Austin Cruse
Will McIntyre
Ryan Croson
Matt Moran
41.94WABothellMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.-Derrick Bell
Ivan Semerenko
Bailey Paladin
Brandon Stribling
42.22WAKentwoodMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.-Robert Miller
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
42.32WAWalla WallaMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.-Timothy Lawrence
Dylan Lindmark
Cole Rau
Garret Steuk
42.36WAGig HarborMay 174A West Central District
7.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
42.37WARiver RidgeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.-Chris Rodriguez
T.J. Harris
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
42.43WAWenatcheeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.-Nick Zawadzki
Hudson Keffer
Greg Cleveland
Michael Thomas
42.68WACentral KitsapMay 09Narrows League 3A & 4A Championships - Day 1
10.-Quincy Carter
Gabriel Gallman
Josh Smith
Tyler Hammer
42.69WAKent MeridianMay 08SPSL League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Adam Gascoyne
Zach Sleigh
Mason Villarma
LaForrest Church
3:18.39WASouth KitsapMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.-Aaron Persinger
Tremaine Rambo
Jason Palmer
Michael Tate
3:18.99WAFederal WayMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.-Gabriel Barrett-Jackson
Aaron Schlossman
Lloyd Proctor
Jamala Myres II
3:20.12WAGarfieldMay 174A Bi-District Championships
-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Myles Jack
Budda Baker
3:20.12WABellevueMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.-Ashby Brown
Romney Noel
Alex Olobia
Hiron Redman
3:20.42WALiberty (Issaquah)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Neall Koetje
Kyler Reed
3:20.63WASqualicumMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
7.-Lorenzo Agogliati
Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Trevon Clark
3:20.65WASkylineMay 174A Bi-District Championships
8.-Cole Christman
Alex Hopkins
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Jack Dunley
3:20.69WAWenatcheeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.-Alex Warner
John-Robert Woolley
Spencer Robert
Cordell Johnson
3:21.96WAHenry JacksonMay 174A Bi-District Championships
10.-Relay Team3:22.20WAUniversityMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Cody O'Connell62' 1PRWAWenatcheeApr 27Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
2.12Jake Callaghan61' 2.25PRWANaches ValleyMay 03Naches/Riverside Invitational
3.12Carey Campbell58' 7.75PRWALake StevensApr 20Viking Classic
4.12Dan Boyden58' 5.5PRWAArlingtonMay 084A Wesco Championships
5.12Andrew Basham57' 10PRWALynnwoodApr 27Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
6.12Damon Unland57' 8.5PRWAJoel FerrisMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.12Aaron Cunningham57' 8PRWAHanfordMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.12Wyatt Meyring56' 6PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 03Edmonds SD Championship
9.12Mitchell Stuart56' 1.5PRWABellevueApr 27Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
10.12Albert Havili55' 3PRWAFederal WayMar 14Auburn @ Federal Way
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Damon Unland190' 3PRWAJoel FerrisApr 06Arcadia Invitational
2.12Evan Banchero185' 9PRWAO'DeaMay 173A Sea-King District Championships
3.11Winston Hallam-Eames181' 3WANathan HaleApr 11N.hale Blanchet Cleveland
4.12Dan Boyden177' 9WAArlingtonMar 28Arlington vs. Mt. Vernon
5.12Albert Havili171' 1WAFederal WayMay 02Federal Way @ Auburn Riverside
6.11Mitch Moe169' 6PRWAR A LongMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.12Noel Maafala169' 4PRWADecaturMay 01Auburn Mt. View @ Decatur
8.12Armando Tafoya168' 6PRWAQuincyApr 13Cashmere Invitational
9.12Cainan Holte168' 1PRWAColvilleMar 29Deer Park Invite
10.12Brandon Pless165' 2PRWASedro-WoolleyMar 28Sehome & Nooksack Valley @ Sedro Woolley
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Denham Patricelli205' 7WATahomaMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Bradly Stevens199' 5WAMt SiMay 02Bellevue @ Mount Si
3.12Cole Smith191' 8PRWAHoquiamMay 10Evergreen League Championships
4.-Bob Ellis189' 8PRWALa ConnerFeb 25La Conner HS - School Records
5.12James Swanson189' 5PRWAWest Valley (Yakima)Apr 20Prosser Rotary Invitational
6.11Carlos Riojas188' 1WAMt SpokaneApr 11GSL #2 CV/Mead @ Mt. Spokane
7.12Jesse Monteon188' 0PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 10GNL District Meet
8.12Zach Knudson187' 7PRWACentral KitsapApr 13Pasco Invitational
9.10Hudson Keffer187' 6WACentral KitsapMay 174A West Central District
10.11Luke Hilmes185' 9WAMeadMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Eddie Gonzalez6' 10PRWAUniversityApr 25GSL#4 CV, ROG @U-Hi
2.9Tyson Penn6' 8.5WAFederal WayMay 08SPSL League Meet
3.12Cole Smith6' 8WAHoquiamMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
12Andrew Morgan6' 8PRWAUniversityMay 10GSL District 8 Championship Meet Day #2
12Carson Murray6' 8PRWARogers (Spokane)Apr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
6.11Macen McLean6' 7PRWAMansfieldMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
7.12Cole Jensen6' 6.75PRWAShadle ParkMay 31Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
8.11Darcy Stamper6' 6PRWAEndicott-St. John-LacrosseMar 27SE B Schools @ Pullman
12Grayson Anderson6' 6PRWACamasMar 28Evergreen @ Camas
12Chris Hailer6' 6PRWAOak HarborMar 28ML Terrace, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-Pilchuck
11Taylor Stephens6' 6PRWANorth KitsapMar 30KM Invite
11Jared Sinsheimer6' 6PRWABellarmine PrepApr 25South Kitsap @ Bellarmine
12Jayson Brocklesby6' 6PRWASequimMay 112A Olympic League Sub District Meet
-Mike Ritchie6' 6PRWALa ConnerFeb 25La Conner HS - School Records
12Philip Maxie6' 6PRWARainier BeachMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Nathan Dunford16' 1PRWAMount BakerMay 101A District championship
2.12Lev Marcus15' 10PRWANathan HaleMay 08Metro Championships Day One
3.12Daniel Calhoon15' 9PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 01Nisqually: BCS, CHS, CPC, SC, VHS
4.12Peter Sirmon15' 3PRWAWalla WallaJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
5.12Darren Hodges14' 9PRWAQuincyMay 10CTL Bi-District Qualifier
12Dylan Anderson14' 9PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.12Blase' Neumann14' 6WAMeadApr 25GSL #4 Mead @ Ferris
12Pierce Frazier14' 6PRWAInterlakeApr 25Juanita @ Interlake
11Tucker Mjelde14' 6WATahomaMay 01Kentridge vs Tahoma
12Malcolm Manson14' 6PRWAMarinerMay 084A Wesco Championships
12Donovan Chafin14' 6PRWATumwaterMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships
12Evan Britt14' 6PRWAWenatcheeMay 09CBBN Inter City Championship
11Sam Humphreys14' 6WASehomeMay 152A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
11Takumi Okuhira14' 6PRWABlack HillsMay 172A District 4 Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Trenton Osborn24' 2.5PRWAEastmontMay 18BIG 9 District Championship - Day 2
2.12Marquis Davis23' 6.75 (1.6)PRWARainier BeachMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Michael Tate23' 3.5WAFederal WayApr 17Todd Beamer @ Federal Way
4.11Brian Burt23' 2.5WAEastmontMar 29Eastmont Invitational
5.10Jack Bamis22' 11WAGonzaga PrepApr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
6.12Terrynce Duke22' 10.25PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Mar 29Eastmont Invitational
7.12Devin Bryant22' 9.75 (1.6)PRWAAuburn MountainviewMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10Brandon Stribling22' 9.75WAKentwoodMay 174A West Central District
9.11Budda Baker22' 9WABellevueMar 29Eastmont Invitational
10.11Payton Radliff22' 8 (.6)WARichlandMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Lane Russell47' 1 (.8)WATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.11Keenan Curran46' 11.25WAFederal WayMar 14Auburn @ Federal Way
3.11Adrian Shocks46' 8.5PRWATodd BeamerApr 17Todd Beamer @ Federal Way
4.12Gifton Okoronkwo46' 7.25PRWAMountlake TerraceMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.11Isaiah Troutt45' 9.5WAJoel FerrisMay 18GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2
6.12Kendrick Murphy45' 7PRWAJuanitaMay 103A Kingco Championship
7.12Zac Dwyer45' 3.5PRWAClarkstonApr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
12AJ Adekoya45' 3.5 (-1.2)PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.12D'londo Tucker45' 1.5PRWAFederal WayMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10Jalen Hicks45' 1.5WAJoel FerrisMay 02GSL #5 Ferris, NC, CV, Shadle @ Ferris
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 10
1.12Andy Miller209' 0PRWACapitalApr 13Larry Eason Invitational
2.11Brock Eager197' 7WATahomaMay 2613th Annual Washington State Hammer Championships
3.11Joseph Ellis175' 1WAEastlakeJul 20Seattle Classic
4.12Damon Unland171' 9WAJoel FerrisMay 2613th Annual Washington State Hammer Championships
5.11Hunter Wardian153' 11WACentral ValleyMay 05Eastern Dist Hammer Championships
6.10Brayden Eiland144' 9WACentraliaJul 13Track City Classic
7.12Beau Huffer139' 8PRWASnohomishApr 13Larry Eason Invitational
8.12Moreli Failauga134' 11PRWAUniversityApr 05Blue Bear Hammer 2
9.11Noah Knight134' 0WAGarfieldMay 2613th Annual Washington State Hammer Championships
10.12Dante Solomon131' 10PRWAUniversityApr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
9Alec Grewe131' 10WAUniversityMay 2613th Annual Washington State Hammer Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.