Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Zachary Smith10.66 PR (2.2)WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJul 28USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Jonathan Green10.77WAEphrataMay 09CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.10Dejuan Frye10.89WARiver RidgeMay 0349th Shaner Invite
4.12Andrew Brown10.90 PRWATumwaterApr 19Mt. Invite
5.12Terrynce Duke10.95 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 10GNL District Meet
6.12Kyler Reed10.97 PRWASqualicumMay 10NWC 2A Sub Distirct Meet
7.10Jonah Mathews10.98WAFifeMay 02Orting @ Fife
8.11Christian Cummings11.02 PRWATumwaterMay 0349th Shaner Invite
11Daniel Ziegler11.02WASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub Distirct Meet
10.11Jaysen Yoro11.05WAOrtingMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Andrew Brown21.49 PRWATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.11Zachary Smith21.60WAOlympicMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
11Jonathan Green21.60 PRWAEphrataMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Craig Allen22.05 PRWANorth MasonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.11Aaron Arzaga22.19 PRWALindberghMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
6.12Kyler Reed22.31 PRWASqualicumMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
7.12Luke Driscoll22.33 PRWACedarcrestMay 102A Cascade/Kingco Sub District Day 2
11Jacob Yordy22.33WAR A LongMay 172A District 4 Championships
9.10Dejuan Frye22.35WARiver RidgeMay 0349th Shaner Invite
10.10Jonah Mathews22.38WAFifeMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
12Nick Wells22.38 PRWAWhite RiverMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Brown47.10 PRWATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.11Jonathan Green48.41WAEphrataMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Craig Allen48.70 PRWANorth MasonJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
4.12Luke Driscoll49.00 PRWACedarcrestMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.12Kenyon Butler49.13 PRWALake WashingtonApr 27Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
6.12Jayson Brocklesby49.67 PRWASequimMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
7.10Isaac Westlund49.77WAArchbishop MurphyMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
8.12Nick Wells49.93 PRWAWhite RiverMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
9.12Hank Strom49.98 PRWAWapatoMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.11Ethan Hibbs50.40 PRWAProsserMay 172A District 5/6 Championships
12Evan Lamb50.40 PRWALindberghMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Reed Henderson1:52.39 PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Kenyon Butler1:52.88 PRWALake WashingtonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Daniel Amann1:54.54 PRWADeer ParkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Dallas Snider1:54.73WAW F WestMay 0349th Shaner Invite
5.12Mitchell Hughey1:54.84 PRWALindberghMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Danny Robertson1:55.66 PRWAW F WestMay 0349th Shaner Invite
7.11Quinn Radbourne1:55.70 PRWACedarcrestMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
8.12Paris Speidel1:56.49WABellinghamMay 10NWC 2A Sub Distirct Meet
9.12Mohamud Abdi1:56.56 PRWALindberghMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.11Christopher Fredlund1:56.73 PRWASqualicumMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Conner Johnsen4:11.85 PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
12Patrick Gibson4:11.85WASqualicumMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Daniel Amann4:12.96WADeer ParkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Nehemiah Barrett4:16.73 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.12Joe Charbonneau4:17.38 PRWABellinghamMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Dallas Snider4:18.45WAW F WestMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.12Danny Robertson4:18.69 PRWAW F WestMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.12Mohamud Abdi4:18.79 PRWALindberghMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
9.12Reed Henderson4:20.45 PRWASehomeApr 19NWC Championship Meet
10.12Sean Eustis4:20.76 PRWAWashougalApr 26Panther Twilight
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Conner Johnsen8:59.76 PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Patrick Gibson9:01.80 PRWASqualicumMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Poli Baltazar9:06.48 PRWAAberdeenMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.11Devon Grove9:07.28 PRWALake WashingtonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.11Logan Orndorf9:10.60 PRWACedarcrestMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
6.12Joe Charbonneau9:12.40 PRWABellinghamMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
7.12Sean Eustis9:20.71 PRWAWashougalMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.10Scott Kopczynski9:24.86WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.11Ben Monk9:31.49WACapitalMay 0349th Shaner Invite
10.12Mohamud Abdi9:31.55 PRWALindberghApr 06Arnie Young Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Daniel Zmuda13.84 PRWASteilacoomJul 13Track City Classic
2.12Devin Liebel13.98 PRWAWhite RiverMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
3.12Craig Allen14.34 PR (.8)WANorth MasonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12David Durden14.46 PR (.8)WATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.12Victor Gamboa14.74WAWashingtonApr 06Arnie Young Invitational
6.12Jade Wilson14.87 PRWADeer ParkApr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
7.12Seth Noble15.02 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.12Calvin Berstler15.04c PRWACheneyApr 18GNL #2 DP,EV, @ Cheney
9.10Nick Saupe15.13WASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub Distirct Meet
10.12Jarmal Harris15.15 PRWAFranklin PierceMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daniel Zmuda37.20 PRWASteilacoomJun 01BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Craig Allen37.28 PRWANorth MasonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Devin Liebel37.53 PRWAWhite RiverMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12David Durden38.39 PRWATumwaterMay 0349th Shaner Invite
5.10Nick Saupe38.81 PRWASehomeMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
6.12Jade Wilson39.16 PRWADeer ParkMay 10GNL District Meet
7.12Victor Gamboa39.32WAWashingtonApr 06Arnie Young Invitational
8.11Andrew Stich39.55WALakewoodMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.12Jason Pfannenstiel39.59 PRWASqualicumMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.12Calvin Berstler39.62 PRWACheneyMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
42.37WARiver RidgeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.-Christian Yoro
Jaysen Yoro
Daniel Bessey
Kieran Fahnstrom
42.79WAOrtingMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
3.-Marcus Williams
Dekker Lovitt
Loyd Burleson III
Jonathan Green
42.82WAEphrataMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.-Zechariah Herford
Taylor Morton
Tevin Duke
Terrynce Duke
43.06WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.-Tanner Newton
Jay Burger
Mason Elms
Seth Noble
43.07WASedro-WoolleyMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Neall Koetje
Jonah Jacobson
Kyler Reed
43.24WASqualicumMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
-Randy Grier
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
43.24WAOlympicMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
8.-Devin Liebel
Austin May
Hunter Hendricks
Nick Wells
43.36WAWhite RiverMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.-Christian Cummings
Griffin Shea
David Durden
Thomas Coates
43.38WATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.-Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
Luke Springfield
Dakota Spindler
43.42WADeer ParkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Neall Koetje
Kyler Reed
3:20.63WASqualicumMay 172A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
2.-Devin Liebel
Austin May
Wesley Fueston
Chris Fisher
3:23.11WAWhite RiverMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.-Joseph Wollor
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
3:23.21WARiver RidgeMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships
4.-Daniel Zmuda
Patrick Thomas
Ryan Flynn
Brian Thomas
3:23.68WASteilacoomMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.-Evan Lamb
Mitchell Hughey
Mohamud Abdi
Aaron Arzaga
3:24.08WALindberghMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
-Bryan Moon
Hunter Jones
Dallas Snider
Danny Robertson
3:24.08WAW F WestMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships
7.-Bryce Sterk
Trent Postma
Jordan Sterk
Jalani Phelps
3:24.29WALyndenMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
8.-Thomas Coates
Tyrus Snow
David Durden
Andrew Brown
3:24.30WATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.-Jack Larson
Lucas Thompson
Thomas Gill
Jacob Rasely
3:25.12WAKingstonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.-Chris Pedroza
Zack Ferguson
Sterling Clark
Ethan Hibbs
3:26.23WAProsserMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mitch Moe54' 10WAR A LongMay 102A GSHL Championships
2.12Andy Miller54' 3.25 PRWACapitalMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.12Brandon Pless53' 8.5 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
4.12Cale Browning51' 9 PRWAEast Valley (Spokane)Apr 25Pullman @ East Valley
5.10Aaron Obert51' 1WADeer ParkApr 26Timberlake Invite
6.11Andrew Buynak51' 0.5WADeer ParkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.12Hunter Shaner50' 5.75 PRWATumwaterMar 27Tumwater @ Black Hills
8.12Austin Rapp50' 4.5 PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.12Lopaka Yasumura49' 11 PRWASequimApr 2753rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.12Kenny Hood49' 10 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)May 09CWAC League - EV/Pross/Oth/Wap
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Mitch Moe169' 6 PRWAR A LongMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Cainan Holte168' 1 PRWAColvilleMar 29Deer Park Invite
3.12Brandon Pless165' 2 PRWASedro-WoolleyMar 28Sehome & Nooksack Valley @ Sedro Woolley
4.12Alex Olson165' 1 PRWARidgefieldJun 02Team Oregon Throwers Only Meet
5.11Jacob Laird163' 0WAEphrataApr 25CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser
6.12Andy Miller160' 3 PRWACapitalMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
7.12Austin Rapp159' 0 PRWASehomeMay 152A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
8.10Aaron Obert154' 10WADeer ParkMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
9.11Kyle Campbell150' 10 PRWAOlympicMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
10.11Trevonn Russell150' 2WALindberghMay 182A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12James Swanson189' 5 PRWAWest Valley (Yakima)Apr 20Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.12Jesse Monteon188' 0 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 10GNL District Meet
3.12Brock Struthers175' 0 PRWAAberdeenMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships
4.11Jensen Lillquist173' 2WAEllensburgMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.12Hans VanderWel172' 3 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 02Cascade Conference League Finals
6.12Casey Wagemans172' 0 PRWAFifeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
12Brandon Dunham172' 0WANorth MasonApr 2753rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.12Makiah McInnis171' 0 PRWAOlympicApr 17Olympic vs Port Angeles @ Sequim
9.12Brant Johnson169' 7 PRWAAnacortesMay 02ANACORTES vs Nooksack Valley
10.12William Simpson165' 10 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 172A District 5/6 Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jayson Brocklesby6' 6 PRWASequimMay 112A Olympic League Sub District Meet
11Taylor Stephens6' 6 PRWANorth KitsapMar 30KM Invite
3.12Justin Peterson6' 4WALakewoodMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
12Ryan Chabot6' 4 PRWAGranite FallsMar 28Archbishop, South Whidbey, Coupeville @ Granite Falls
12Erik Berens6' 4 PRWAEphrataApr 25CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser
11Jaysen Yoro6' 4WAOrtingMay 112A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
7.11Jack Klodt6' 3WAHockinsonMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10Brandon Mauget6' 3WADeer ParkApr 25GNL #3 Clarkston @ DP
12Cameron Rath6' 3 PRWASelahMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.10Gerald Riley6' 2WABlack HillsMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships
12Devin Liebel6' 2 PRWAWhite RiverMay 02WR @ Sumner
11Aaron Flegel6' 2 PRWAGranite FallsMay 02Cascade Conference League Finals
12Johnnie Brown6' 2 PRWAWashingtonApr 11Washington @ Clover Park
10Austin Parker6' 2 PRWARiver RidgeMay 172A District 4 Championships
12Terrynce Duke6' 2 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Mar 21West Valley vs Eastmont
12Roger Benegar6' 2 PRWAEast Valley (Spokane)May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan Anderson14' 9 PRWASehomeMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Donovan Chafin14' 6 PRWATumwaterMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships
11Takumi Okuhira14' 6 PRWABlack HillsMay 172A District 4 Championships
11Sam Humphreys14' 6WASehomeMay 152A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
5.11Omelyan Strembitskyy14' 3WALindberghMar 28Kennedy v. Lindbergh, Kennedy v. Renton, Lindbergh v. Renton
6.11Blaise Black14' 0WASehomeApr 06Birger Solberg Invitational
12Freeman Palmer14' 0 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 152A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
12Anden Lewis14' 0 PRWALake WashingtonMar 28Liberty @ Lake Washington
12Isaac Matus14' 0 PRWAEphrataMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
10.11Colton Peyser13' 9 PRWASelahApr 18Othello Dual
12Bennett Minnie13' 9 PRWACedarcrestMay 152A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
12Andrew Beversluis13' 9 PRWAKingstonMay 04Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Terrynce Duke22' 10.25 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Mar 29Eastmont Invitational
2.11Alfredo Hernandez22' 3WAWapatoMay 172A District 5/6 Championships
3.11Lane Russell22' 2 (.5)WATumwaterMar 29Stanford Invitational
4.12Brandon Byrne22' 1.5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 02Cascade Conference League Finals
5.12Steven Doubek22' 0 PRWASultanMay 152A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet
6.12Johnnie Brown21' 11 PRWAWashingtonApr 25WA @ Sumner
7.10Ika Morton21' 9WARiver RidgeMay 172A District 4 Championships
11Luke Springfield21' 9 PRWADeer ParkApr 26Timberlake Invite
9.12Roger Benegar21' 8.5 PRWAEast Valley (Spokane)Apr 18GNL #2 DP,EV, @ Cheney
10.12Joe Simpson21' 7.5 PRWALindberghMay 03Renton All City-Hazen v. Renton, Hazen v. Lindbergh, Lindbergh v. Renton
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Lane Russell47' 1 (.8)WATumwaterMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.12Zac Dwyer45' 3.5 PRWAClarkstonApr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
3.12Eric Igbinoba44' 9.25 PRWACheneyMay 172A District 5/6 Championships
4.10Ryan Chase44' 3 (-1.3)WACapitalApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
5.11Bryan Moon44' 3 PR (-2.1)WAW F WestMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
6.12Jacob Regge43' 8 PRWALindberghMay 03Renton All City-Hazen v. Renton, Hazen v. Lindbergh, Lindbergh v. Renton
7.12Layton Lange43' 6.5WAEphrataMar 16Papa Wells Invitational
11Oscar Jackson43' 6.5 PRWACentraliaApr 20Chehalis Activator's Classic (Day 2)
9.10Trevor Davis Jr43' 6 PRWATumwaterMar 27Tumwater @ Black Hills
10.12Johnnie Brown43' 3 PRWAWashingtonApr 25WA @ Sumner
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Andy Miller209' 0 PRWACapitalApr 13Larry Eason Invitational
2.10Brayden Eiland144' 9WACentraliaJul 13Track City Classic
3.10Andrew Allen121' 0WAEast Valley (Spokane)May 2613th Annual Washington State Hammer Championships
4.10Hunter Mullin76' 10 PRWAEast Valley (Spokane)Apr 2050th Annual Mooberry Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.