Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8G Burton11.74c PRMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
2.8Ahmad Chairse11.94c PRMOClarkApr 09Hallsville
8Donovan Howard11.94c PRMOFarmingtonApr 11Farmington MS Quad Meet
4.8Cody Porter12.05MOHoly RosaryApr 12CBMS Invitational
5.8Bryan Roth12.14c PRMOMexicoApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8Ian McCluskey12.14c PRMOSouthern Boone CountyApr 18Linn Invitational
7.8Isaya Dorrell12.23 PRMOMarcelineMay 07L & C MS Conference Meet
8.8Mason Gipe12.24c PRMOBlair OaksApr 22Fatima MS Blue & Gold
8Anothy Baker12.24c PRMODixonApr 09Vienna Junior High Black and Gold Invitational
10.8Deric Purnell12.31 PRMOUnionApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Cody Porter24.34 PRMOHoly RosaryApr 12CBMS Invitational
2.8Adam Huff24.54c PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
3.8Tre Eaddy24.78 PRMOWaynesvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
4.8Ahmad Chairse24.84c PRMOClarkApr 09Hallsville
8Daeshawn Williams24.84c PRMOMoberlyApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
6.8Ian McCluskey25.04c PRMOSouthern Boone CountyApr 18Linn Invitational
7.7J Griffin25.21 PRMOCamdentonApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8.8Zak Eplin25.30 PRMOSalemApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8Robert Hamilton25.30 PRMOPacificApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
10.8Isaya Dorrell25.33 PRMOMarcelineApr 25Marceline MS Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Isaya Dorrell54.91 PRMOMarcelineMay 07L & C MS Conference Meet
2.8Carson Ridgeway54.94c PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
3.8Dawson Lynch55.19 PRMOSt JamesApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
4.8Gavin Duncan55.64c PRMOFarmingtonApr 308th Grade Conference
5.8Robert Hamilton56.21MOPacificApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
6.8Damian Payne56.44c PRMOIron County Viburnum C-4Apr 25Bland Junior High Invitational
7.8Tanner Webb56.59 PRMOWashingtonApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
8.8Ryan Parson56.74c PRMOFarmingtonApr 11Farmington MS Quad Meet
9.8Lane Buckler57.24c PRMOPlatte CountyApr 02Excelsior Springs Invitational
10.8Brant Ensor57.35 PRMOParisMay 07L & C MS Conference Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Ryan Parson2:07.4h PRMOFarmingtonApr 308th Grade Conference
2.8Jackson Schwartz2:14.0h PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
3.8Brayden Bonnesen2:14.8h PRMOPleasant HillApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
4.8D Prather2:15.3h PRMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
5.8Anthony Bertucci2:16.1h PRMORussellvilleApr 09Show Me Conference Meet
6.8Clayton Adams2:16.5h PRMOKearneyApr 02Excelsior Springs Invitational
7.8Keegan Spillane2:18.0h PRMOCentraliaApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8.8Shelby Wiseman2:18.3h PRMOHarrisonvilleApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
9.8Carter Brocato2:18.95 PRMOOwensvilleApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
10.8Jordan Atkins2:19.5h PRMORaytown CentralApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Ryan Parson4:45.0h PRMOFarmingtonApr 308th Grade Conference
2.8Clayton Adams4:51.2h PRMOKearneyApr 02Excelsior Springs Invitational
3.8Jackson Schwartz4:57.2h PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
4.8D Prather4:59.9h PRMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
5.8Carter Brocato5:03.25 PRMOOwensvilleApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
6.8Brandon Dews5:07.9h PRMOFultonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
7.8Hunter Speichinger5:08.8h PRMOMoberlyApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8.8Leighton Bradley5:09.0h PRMOClark CountyApr 30Warsaw 4/30
9.8Mason Rushing5:09.36 PRMOWentzvilleMay 02Union 7-8 Relays
10.7Austin Nichols5:10.7h PRMOHarrisburgApr 26Clark MS Relays
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Adam Gauzy15.23 PRMOWashingtonApr 05Hermann Relays
2.8Gabe Henderson15.56 PRMOLouisianaMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
3.8Tyler Brown15.57 PRMOUnionApr 20Black Hawk Relay
4.8Bayly Woodley15.85 PRMOFarmingtonApr 25Ste. Gen MS Invitational
5.8Ben Sitzes16.14c PRMOFarmingtonApr 308th Grade Conference
6.8Princeton Randall16.44 PRMOWentzvilleMay 02Union 7-8 Relays
7.8Kostas Kakadiaris16.45 PRMOWashingtonMay 02Union 7-8 Relays
8.8Isaac Anderson16.54c PRMOSalemApr 15Steelville jr High
9.8Dennis Barnes16.64c PRMOLewis & ClarkApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
10.8Lorenzo McGee16.66 PRMOIron County Viburnum C-4Apr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.74cMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
2.-Relay Team47.94cMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
3.8Trey Mafnas
Raishon Pickett
Xavier Taylor
Tre Eaddy
48.54MOWaynesvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
4.-Dustin Faragher
Devon Ridenohour
Christian Tripoli
Marc Richardson
48.84MOOwensvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
5.-Relay Team49.14cMOMoberlyApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
6.-Relay Team49.54cMOHarrisonvilleApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
7.8Jake VanRonzelen
Cody Alexander
Samuel Antle
Mason Gipe
49.94cMOBlair OaksApr 22Fatima MS Blue & Gold
8.8Eli Floyd
Ty Conley
Zack Kilman
Jimmy Hobson
50.12MOSalemApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
9.8Adam Kleekamp
Andy Rott
Tanner Webb
Brendan Reed
50.13MOWashingtonApr 12Owensville Relays
10.8Anothy Baker
Marquis Gnatt
Walter McKee
Gavin Barnhart
50.14cMODixonApr 25Bland Junior High Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.8Xavier Taylor
Raishon Pickett
Trey Mafnas
Tre Eaddy
1:39.82MOWaynesvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:40.4hMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
3.-Relay Team1:40.8hMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
4.-Dustin Faragher
Marc Richardson
Devon Ridenohour
Christian Tripoli
1:42.52MOOwensvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
5.-Relay Team1:42.6hMOGrandviewApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
6.8Matt Swoboda
Ben Straatmann
Tanner Webb
Brendan Reed
1:43.27MOWashingtonMay 02Union 7-8 Relays
7.8Selassiei Isable
Kevin Casados
Zac Burns
Xaviar Douglas
1:43.55MORollaApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8.-Relay Team1:43.7hMOMoberlyApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
9.-Relay Team1:45.20MOWentzvilleMay 0633rd Annual Troy Middle School Relays
10.-Relay Team1:46.0hMOAntiochApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Jakary Davis
Ryan Parson
Bayly Woodley
Gavin Duncan
3:53.0hMOFarmingtonApr 11Farmington MS Quad Meet
2.-Relay Team4:01.4hMOPleasant HillApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
3.-Relay Team4:01.8hMOGrandviewApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:02.4hMOFultonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
5.8Tre Tesar
Clay Birkmann
Deric Purnell
Tyler Brown
4:03.11MOUnionApr 20Black Hawk Relay
6.8Austin Dove
Gabe Henderson
Abricion Ivey
Jake Sencenbaugh
4:03.20MOLouisianaMay 0633rd Annual Troy Middle School Relays
-Relay Team4:03.2hMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8.8Antonio Williams
Raishon Pickett
Brendon Finch
Kevin Brown
4:03.38MOWaynesvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
9.8Isaac Altis
Eric Sims
Jimmy Snook
Dawson Lynch
4:03.41MOSt JamesApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
10.8Cody Alexander
Chase Niekamp
London Gaydos
Mason Gipe
4:03.5hMOBlair OaksApr 22Fatima MS Blue & Gold
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Reece Goddard48' 2 PRMONorth KirkwoodApr 30Kirkwood Middle School Meet
2.8Dalton Lefholz40' 8 PRMOUnionApr 12Owensville Relays
3.7Zane Roberts40' 3 PRMOSouth ShelbyMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
4.8Matthew Andrews39' 10.5 PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
5.8Devon Leach39' 8 PRMOSalemApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8Jake Sutton39' 8 PRMOSteelvilleApr 25Bland Junior High Invitational
7.8Dalton Fisher39' 3 PRMOSt. ClairApr 12Owensville Relays
8.8Dalton Hill39' 0.75 PRMOMark TwainMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
9.8Trey Taft38' 8 PRMOCentraliaMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
10.7Mason Tibben38' 6MOCamdentonApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Nick Boling125' 0 PRMOBlack HawkMay 02Union 7-8 Relays
2.8Sage Brown121' 0 PRMOMontgomery CountyApr 05Hermann Relays
3.8Devon Leach114' 5 PRMOSalemApr 30SCA Jr High Meet
4.8Elijah Minter113' 8 PRMOMonroe CityApr 25Marceline MS Relays
5.8John Stringer112' 8 PRMOSteelvilleApr 25Bland Junior High Invitational
6.8Paul Karsten108' 4 PRMOBlair OaksApr 22Fatima MS Blue & Gold
7.8Zach Burch107' 7 PRMOPalmyraMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
8.8Jordan Carwile106' 10 PRMOOwensvilleApr 08OMS Quad
9.8Marquis Gnatt106' 5 PRMODixonApr 18Linn Invitational
10.8Matthew Andrews106' 4 PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Jace Whitney5' 10 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
2.8Matthew Scoggin5' 9 PRMOHighlandApr 08Macon Triangular Meet
3.8Abricion Ivey5' 8 PRMOLouisianaApr 09Louisiana Mini Medal Meet
8Tyler Warren5' 8 PRMOPacificApr 22Owensville Quad
5.8Zak Eplin5' 6 PRMOSalemApr 05Salem Open 1
8Ahmad Chairse5' 6 PRMOClarkApr 05Salisbury MS Meet
8Isaac Brown5' 6 PRMOHighlandApr 08Macon Triangular Meet
8Eli Floyd5' 6MOSalemApr 10Cuba Jr High Meet
9.8Connor Creason5' 4 PRMOExcelsior SpringsApr 09Excelsior Springs Tri
8Noah Strawn5' 4 PRMOHarrisburgApr 02CBMS Open Meet 4-02
7Josiah Felton5' 4 PRMOWaynesvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8Damian Payne5' 4 PRMOIron County Viburnum C-4Apr 10Cuba Jr High Meet
8Marquis Gnatt5' 4 PRMODixonApr 09Vienna Junior High Black and Gold Invitational
8Gavin Barnhart5' 4 PRMODixonApr 09Vienna Junior High Black and Gold Invitational
8Zach Townsend5' 4 PRMOCentraliaApr 05Macon Open Meet 4-05
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Andrew Edgar10' 6 PRMOMarcelineMay 07L & C MS Conference Meet
2.8Keven Benton10' 0 PRMOSt. ClairApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
10Matthew Pohlmann10' 0MOOwensvilleApr 02Pacific Tri - rescheduled from 3/26
4.8Logan Prenger9' 3 PRMOBlair OaksApr 22Fatima MS Blue & Gold
5.7Seth Harris9' 0 PRMOCamdentonApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8Colton Hart9' 0 PRMOThomas JeffersonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8K Darby9' 0 PRMOCamdentonApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8Logan Decker9' 0 PRMOOwensvilleApr 22Owensville Quad
8Tyler Crofford9' 0 PRMOOwensvilleApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
8Ben Straatmann9' 0 PRMOWashingtonApr 05Hermann Relays
8Bennett Hager9' 0 PRMOSouth CallawayApr 05Hermann Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Zak Eplin18' 11 PRMOSalemApr 29Cuba Middle School Invitational
2.8Abricion Ivey18' 8 PRMOLouisianaMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
3.8Devon Ridenohour18' 6.5 PRMOOwensvilleApr 22Owensville Quad
4.8Cody Porter18' 6 PRMOHoly RosaryApr 09Louisiana Mini Medal Meet
5.8Austin Dove18' 5 PRMOLouisianaApr 09Louisiana Mini Medal Meet
6.8Tyler Brown18' 4.5 PRMOUnionApr 20Black Hawk Relay
8Trey Hackett18' 4.5MOMoberlyApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
8Sharrod Connor18' 4.5 PRMOVan-FarApr 05Hermann Relays
9.8Blake Beagle18' 1 PRMOPleasant HillApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
8Donovan Howard18' 1 PRMOFarmingtonMar 21St. Genevieve Practice Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Abricion Ivey38' 5 PRMOLouisianaMay 02C.C.C. JH Track Meet
2.8Tyree Sorrells38' 4 PRMORaytown CentralApr 04Belton YMS Invitational
3.8Sharrod Connor36' 11.5 PRMOVan-FarApr 05Hermann Relays
4.8Adam Kleekamp36' 8 PRMOWashingtonApr 05Hermann Relays
5.8Donovan Howard36' 6 PRMOFarmingtonApr 308th Grade Conference
6.8Chase Curtman36' 5 PRMOOwensvilleApr 15Hermann MS Quad
7.8Neil Landers35' 10 PRMOWashingtonApr 27Pacific Middle School Relays
8.8Cole Ahrens35' 7 PRMOLewis & ClarkApr 30Downtown Optimist Relays
9.8Erick Haggins35' 6 PRMOCenter (Kansas City)Apr 04Belton YMS Invitational
10.8Nolan Bright35' 1 PRMOMaconApr 25Marceline MS Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.