Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dashawnta Douglas11.02 PR (1.1)CAFoothill (Sacramento)Mar 22Husky Invitational
2.12Chris Gloudeman11.03 PR (1.1)CAWhitneyMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
3.10Isaiah Hamilton11.07 (1.1)CAVandenMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
4.12Daliceo Calloway11.10 PRCARosemontMay 16Metro League Finals
11James Dudley11.10CASacramentoMay 16Metro League Finals
6.10Michael Roots11.14 PR (1.6)CALuther BurbankMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
7.12Devin Jones11.17CAWoodlandMay 15TCC Championships
8.12Isaiah Griffin11.18 PR (2.0)CAYuba CityApr 11DelOro Invite
9Elijah Fields11.18 PR (1.1)CAPioneerMar 22Husky Invitational
10Xavier Thomas11.18 PR (.6)CABella VistaMar 19CVC Center Meet 1
10Andreas Litton11.18 PR (.6)CABella VistaMar 19CVC Center Meet 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Daliceo Calloway21.56 PRCARosemontApr 09Metro Meet # 2
2.10Lamont Hempstead21.95 PRCASacramentoApr 09Metro Meet # 2
3.12Tyler Koss22.04cCAVandenMar 19SCAC American Canyon @ Vanden
4.12Sonny Yang22.10 PRCARosemontApr 09Metro Meet # 2
5.12Dashawnta Douglas22.12 PR (.2)CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 14PVL League Trials
6.12Chris Gloudeman22.13 PR (-.8)CAWhitneyMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
7.9Myles Ellis22.20CAAntelopeMay 15CAL League Championships
8.10Isaiah Matthews22.30CASacramentoMay 16Metro League Finals
9.10Andrew Williams22.33 PRCASacramentoApr 09Metro Meet # 2
10.12Kenny Jones22.44c PRCAAmerican CanyonMar 05SCAC American Canyon @ Bethel
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Koss47.41 PRCAVandenMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.10Isaiah Matthews49.29 PRCASacramentoMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
3.11Arthur Hayes49.42 PRCAVallejoMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
4.12Travez Anderson49.58 PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
5.12Dashawnta Douglas49.60 PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)Jun 27Record
6.12Dallas Knapp49.75 PRCACasa RobleMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
7.12Kenny Jones50.02CAAmerican CanyonMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
8.11Mark Baker50.07CARio AmericanoApr 09CAL Center meet # 2
9.12Robert Britschgi50.13 PRCABella VistaMay 16Capital Valley Conference Finals
10.10Justin Alvarez50.54cCAVandenMar 19SCAC American Canyon @ Vanden
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Mark Baker1:53.77 PRCARio AmericanoMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.10Braeden Kraft1:56.93CADel CampoMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.12Matt Coss1:57.81 PRCABella VistaMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
4.12Aric Strohmeyer1:58.55CAWoodlandMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
5.12Ryan Wells1:59.14 PRCACenterMay 14PVL League Trials
6.11Conor Wells1:59.33CACenterMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
7.12Eric Domek1:59.40 PRCAChristian BrothersMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
8.12Felix Oliveros1:59.61 PRCAPlacerMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
9.11Jose Aranda1:59.62CAPioneerApr 19Woody Wilson Classic
10.11Edward Chance1:59.78 PRCADel CampoApr 30CVC Center Meet 3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matt Coss4:16.69 PRCABella VistaMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Nathan Wellington4:21.10 PRCAWhitneyMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
3.11Alex Garcia4:22.18 PRCAPlacerMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
4.12Carlos Cruz4:25.38CAMcClatchyMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
5.12Ian Young4:25.91 PRCADel CampoMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
6.11Drew Childs4:26.49CABella VistaApr 26Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
7.11Ross Walker4:26.60CADel CampoMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
8.11Jeffrey Rutledge4:28.03 PRCAMcClatchyApr 15Rio Linda Invitational
9.11Edward Chance4:28.67CADel CampoApr 05Delta Mustang Invite
10.12Spencer Doty4:30.12 PRCABella VistaMay 16Capital Valley Conference Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nathan Wellington9:15.99 PRCAWhitneyJun 07CIF State Championship Finals
2.11Edward Chance9:20.49 PRCADel CampoMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Drew Childs9:22.98CABella VistaMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12Max Pedrotti9:33.61 PRCAChristian BrothersMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.11Alex Garcia9:34.19 PRCAPlacerMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.12Ian Young9:41.53 PRCADel CampoMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.11Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff9:42.23CAPlacerApr 19Woody Wilson Classic
8.12Denis Pyryev9:43.75CADel CampoMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
9.12Matt Coss9:47.65 PRCABella VistaMar 19CVC Center Meet 1
10.11Steven Brown9:48.09CACasa RobleMay 16Capital Valley Conference Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kris Sutton14.83 PR (1.1)CACenterMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
2.12Gabriel Robertson15.09 PR (-.9)CAInderkumMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
3.10Isaiah Holmes15.16 (1.3)CAOakmontMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
4.9Alex Mitchell15.32 PR (1.5)CARio LindaMay 09Nevada Union Invitational
5.12Everett Mistchenko15.55 PR (-.9)CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
12Darren Myers15.55 PR (-.3)CABella VistaApr 30CVC Center Meet 3
7.12Isaiah Caldwell15.62 PR (-.9)CACenterMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
8.12Derrick Hughes15.64 PR (-.9)CAAmerican CanyonMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
9.11Javin White15.74c PRCAVandenMar 19SCAC American Canyon @ Vanden
10.12Treyvon Murrel15.74 PRCARosemontApr 09Metro Meet # 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Darren Myers39.92 PRCABella VistaMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
2.12Everett Mistchenko40.08 PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
3.12Isaiah Caldwell40.40 PRCACenterMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
4.12Robert Heckey40.54 PRCACasa RobleMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
5.12Kris Sutton40.73 PRCACenterApr 26Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
6.11Junior Quichocho40.81CAMcClatchyMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
7.12Isiah Creal41.31 PRCAVandenMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
8.11Anthony Bryant41.72 PRCAFairfieldMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
9.12Josh Myers41.74c PRCALincoln-LMay 07PVL: Lincoln @ Foothill
10.11Cornelius Newman41.82 PRCAVallejoMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jaden Brisendine
Isaiah Hamilton
Tyler Koss
Christian Pointer
42.73CAVandenMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
2.-Garrett Cardoza
Chris Gloudeman
Malikai Turner
Jared Wilson
43.00CAWhitneyMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
3.-James Dudley
Isaiah Matthews
Lamont Hempstead
Kyree Stephens
43.07CASacramentoMar 19Metro Meet #1
4.-Christian Pridgen-Daniels
Daliceo Calloway
Sonny Yang
Kameron Williams
43.17CARosemontMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.-Robert Britschgi
Andreas Litton
Andy Wu
Xavier Thomas
43.20CABella VistaMar 19CVC Center Meet 1
6.-Ian Maupin
Gabriel Robertson
Raekwon Turner
Kyree Ayo
43.23CAInderkumMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
7.-Relay Team43.34cCAAmerican CanyonApr 09SCAC Fairfield at American Canyon
8.-Elijah Dotson
Everett Campbell
Myles Ellis
Davaeon Johnson
43.36CAAntelopeMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
9.-Tyrell Anderson
Kris Sutton
Valicious Kamara
Andrew Hullum
43.37CACenterMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
10.-Relay Team43.71CALuther BurbankMar 22Husky Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Justin Alvarez
Tyler Koss
Antione Phillips
Dion Williams
3:20.86CAVandenMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.-Tyre Ramot
Massiah Taylor
Evan Austrie
Arthur Hayes
3:25.31CAVallejoMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.-Myles Ellis
Logan Echeveria
Everett Campbell
Davaeon Johnson
3:25.52CAAntelopeMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
4.-Lorenzo Bermudez
Andre Nevels
D'Mitre Jones
Michael Gladney
3:25.80CACordovaMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
5.-Trevon Jones
Isaiah Tenette
Ryan Wells
Kris Sutton
3:25.95CACenterMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
6.-Zach Lovato
Daliceo Calloway
Daniel Tveretinov
Christian Pridgen-Daniels
3:26.18CARosemontMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
7.-Spencer Doty
Robert Britschgi
Austen Hvidsten
Darren Myers
3:26.49CABella VistaMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
8.-Relay Team3:27.81CAWoodlandMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.-Travez Anderson
Everett Mistchenko
Antony Escobar
Tophlin Pratt
3:29.28CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
10.-Jack Kearns
Dominique Perez
Todd Valliere
Felix Oliveros
3:30.82CAPlacerMay 16PVL League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joaquin Monteiro53' 8 PRCAMcClatchyMar 0810th Annual CSUS Track Classic
2.12Zane Jackson52' 5 PRCAAntelopeMay 09Roseville District Cup
3.12Anthony Girola51' 0 PRCADel CampoMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
4.11Omar Edwards50' 4.75CAAntelopeMay 15CAL League Championships
5.12Taniela Fainu50' 1.5 PRCALuther BurbankMar 22Husky Invitational
6.12Sage Wallace48' 3.25 PRCAYuba CityApr 11DelOro Invite
7.11Cody Martinson48' 0.5CABella VistaApr 09CVC Center Meet 2
8.12Spencer Bracey47' 10 PRCACenterMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
9.12Terrell Craig47' 9CASacramentoMar 19Metro Meet #1
10.11Trevor Hamilton47' 7CADel CampoMar 19CVC Center Meet 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Wyatt Doughty162' 10CABella VistaMay 03Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Cody Martinson151' 2 PRCABella VistaMar 01Clarke Massey Relays
3.11Trevor Hamilton149' 9CADel CampoMar 01Capital Classic Relays
4.12Joaquin Monteiro149' 7 PRCAMcClatchyMar 01Capital Classic Relays
5.10Jacob Capra146' 10CAPlacerMay 16PVL League Finals
6.12Chandler Wilkerson144' 7 PRCAYuba CityMay 15TCC Championships
7.12Zane Jackson143' 11CAAntelopeMay 09Roseville District Cup
8.12Josh Myers139' 9.5 PRCALincoln-LApr 09PVL: Lincoln @ Colfax
9.12Matthew Morris137' 10 PRCARio LindaMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
10.11Omar Edwards137' 9 PRCAAntelopeApr 26Glenn Poole Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kevin Hassani6' 5 PRCAWhitneyApr 30CAL Center Meet # 3
2.10Isaiah Holmes6' 4CAOakmontApr 09CVC Center Meet 2
3.11Javin White6' 2 PRCAVandenMar 19SCAC American Canyon @ Vanden
4.12Josh Myers6' 1 PRCALincoln-LMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
12Isaiah Caldwell6' 1 PRCACenterMay 14PVL League Trials
10Isaiah Tenette6' 1 PRCACenterMar 15Cal Invite
7.12Isiah Creal6' 0 PRCAVandenMar 08Steve Jones Relays
11Dylan Barger6' 0CABella VistaMay 16Capital Valley Conference Finals
12Zamir Swangin6' 0 PRCAInderkumApr 30TCC Natomas @ Inderkum
11Kierye Arnold6' 0 PRCAHiram JohnsonMay 16Metro League Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Phillip Gwin14' 8 PRCABella VistaMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.11Jason McShane14' 4CABear RiverApr 15Rio Linda Invitational
3.11Keenan Calhoun13' 6CAPioneerApr 09TCC Yuba City @Pioneer
4.11Austin Kurth13' 4 PRCABella VistaApr 30CVC Center Meet 3
5.12Nolan O'Brien13' 2 PRCAWoodlandMay 02TCC YC at WHS PV & HJ
6.12Aric Strohmeyer13' 0 PRCAWoodlandMar 05The Spade!
12Jose Aleman13' 0 PRCACenterMay 07PVL: Colfax @ Center
12Jordan Frederiksen13' 0CAPioneerApr 16TCC Natomas @ Pioneer
12Dylan Toerpe13' 0 PRCALincoln-LMar 15Cal Invite
10.11Will Dresser12' 11 PRCABear RiverMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kameron Williams23' 1.5 PR (1.4)CARosemontMay 23Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Finals
2.12Isaiah Caldwell22' 7.5 PR (.6)CACenterMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
3.11Evan Austrie22' 5.75 PR (.0)CAVallejoMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12Zealon Edwards22' 3.5 PR (1.2)CAAmerican CanyonMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.12Charlie Black22' 1.25 PRCAMcClatchyApr 09Metro Meet # 2
6.11Kyree Ayo22' 1 PRCAInderkumApr 30TCC Natomas @ Inderkum
12Brett Ibbetson22' 1 PRCAWoodlandMay 05TCC Yuba City & Woodland @ Natomas
8.12Jake Richards22' 0 PR (.9)CACenterMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
9.12Tyrell Anderson21' 9.5 PR (2.7)CACenterMar 0810th Annual CSUS Track Classic
10.9Elijah Fields21' 9 PRCAPioneerApr 12Halden Invitational
-Ricardo Slay21' 9 PRCAJesse BethelMar 05SCAC American Canyon @ Bethel
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kameron Williams47' 3.5 PR (.0)CARosemontMay 21Sac Joaquin Section Div II-III Trials
2.12Zealon Edwards45' 9 PR (1.2)CAAmerican CanyonJun 06CIF State Championship Prelims
3.11Evan Austrie45' 2 (1.3)CAVallejoMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
4.12Dion Williams45' 0 PR (3.5)CAVandenMay 30Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
5.11Devin Cates43' 8.75 PR (.7)CARiver ValleyMar 15Mark Macres Invitational
6.12Brett Ibbetson43' 7 PRCAWoodlandMay 15TCC Championships
7.11Michael Mueller43' 5.5 PRCAOakmontApr 19Woody Wilson Classic
8.12Charlie Black43' 4.5 PRCAMcClatchyApr 09Metro Meet # 2
9.12Jake Richards43' 2 PRCACenterApr 30PVL Center vs Bear River @ CENTER
10.10Isaiah Holmes42' 10CAOakmontApr 19Woody Wilson Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.