Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Aqel Carson11.01 PR (1.0)CAOlympianMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.11Christopher Perez11.23 PRCAHilltopMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
3.12Gerardo Gardner11.24 PR (2.2)CAChula VistaMar 2936th Aztec Track and Field Invitational
4.9Emilio Paredes11.34c PRCAOlympianApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
12Darrell Lard11.34c PRCASan YsidroApr 10Montgomery @ San Ysidro
12Montel Campbell11.34c PRCAHilltopMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
7.12Joshua Christopher11.40 PRCASweetwaterMay 13South Bay Varsity League Prelims
8.9Khalil Spruill11.42 PR (.8)CAMar VistaApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
9.11D'Angelo Randolph11.44c PRCAOlympianApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
12Isiah Olave11.44cCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Aqel Carson21.82 PR (.7)CAOlympianMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Edward Galloway22.54cCAOlympianApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
3.11Christopher Perez23.01CAHilltopMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
4.12Gerardo Gardner23.03 PR (1.1)CAChula VistaMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Joshua Christopher23.04c PRCASweetwaterApr 24Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
6.10Jacob Hoffer23.13CAOtay RanchMay 08Bonita Vista Vs Otay Ranch
7.9Emilio Paredes23.14c PRCAOlympianApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
8.12Raymond Dibella23.17 PRCASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
9.12Montel Campbell23.24c PRCAHilltopMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
10.11Jordan Danielson23.34CACastle ParkMay 13South Bay Varsity League Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Edward Galloway50.26CAOlympianMay 02Escondido Invitational
2.12Raymond Dibella50.44c PRCASweetwaterApr 10Sweetwater vs Castle Park
3.12Bryan Alvarado50.54c PRCASweetwaterApr 17Sweetwater vs Mar Vista
4.11Dwight Brandon51.46CAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
5.12Irad Hoffman52.18 PRCAChula VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
6.12Aqel Carson52.34 PRCAOlympianMay 08Olympian vs. Mater Dei
7.12Jesus Aguilar52.62 PRCAChula VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
8.10Carlos Aviles-Sullivan52.74cCASweetwaterApr 24Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
9.12Javier Osuna53.14c PRCAMontgomeryMay 08Mar Vista @ Montgomery
10.10Samuel Stephens53.24CAOtay RanchMay 02Escondido Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Bryan Alvarado1:55.30 PRCASweetwaterMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.12Oliver Abundez-Dominguez1:57.72 PRCAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
3.10Carlos Aviles-Sullivan1:58.18CASweetwaterMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Isaiah Thomas1:58.46CAOtay RanchMay 02Escondido Invitational
5.12Oliver Abundez1:59.0h PRCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
6.11Sydney Leverett2:01.0hCAOlympianApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
11Jacob Barr2:01.0hCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
10Andres T Correa2:01.0h PRCAEastlakeMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
9.11Jake Barr2:02.40CAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
10.12Gerardo Marquillo2:04.1h PRCASweetwaterApr 24Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Oliver Abundez-Dominguez4:19.41 PRCAEastlakeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Bryan Alvarado4:22.17 PRCASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
3.12Oliver Abundez4:25.0h PRCAEastlakeMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
4.10Andres T Correa4:31.32CAEastlakeMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Isaiah Thomas4:31.5hCAOtay RanchApr 10Eastlake Vs Otay Ranch
6.12Gerardo Marquillo4:32.2hCASweetwaterApr 24Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
7.11Sydney Leverett4:32.93CAOlympianMay 02Escondido Invitational
8.10Carlos Aviles-Sullivan4:35.5hCASweetwaterMar 13Sweetwater vs San Diego
9.11Cristian Baez4:38.45 PRCAChula VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
10.11Andres Correa4:39.08CAEastlakeMay 01Mater Dei vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Austin Johnson9:49.69 PRCABonita VistaMar 152014 Matador Track & Field Invite
2.12Gerardo Marquillo9:50.60CASweetwaterMar 152014 Matador Track & Field Invite
3.10Nathan Sanchez9:55.38 PRCAOlympianMay 03Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.12Oliver Abundez9:57.0h PRCAEastlakeApr 23Bonita vs Eastlake
5.12Alexis Hernandez9:58.77 PRCAOtay RanchMay 02Escondido Invitational
6.10Andres T Correa10:02.0h PRCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
7.11Joshua Williams10:06.70CAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
8.11Cristian Baez10:08.91 PRCAChula VistaMay 02Escondido Invitational
9.12Carlos Bernal10:09.42 PRCASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
10.11Fil Punzalan10:13.90CAOlympianMay 02Escondido Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Shane Martin14.34c PRCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
2.12Jose Martinez15.21 PR (1.9)CASweetwaterMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Pono Cavaco15.44 PR (.6)CAMar VistaMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Myles Gray15.67 PR (1.9)CAEastlakeMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Ronaldo Lopez16.56 (.9)CAOtay RanchMay 02Escondido Invitational
11Yohan Su16.56CABonita VistaMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
7.12Glen Park16.84 PR (2.0)CAEastlakeApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
8.12Jesse Villarruel17.01 PRCACastle ParkMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
9.11Trey Stevens17.20CAEastlakeMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
10.10Diego Fernandez17.42CAOtay RanchMay 01Otay Ranch vs. Hilltop
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jose Martinez39.40 PRCASweetwaterMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Pono Cavaco39.92 PRCAMar VistaMay 13South Bay Varsity League Prelims
3.12Felipe Liborio41.64CACastle ParkMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.9Josh Godfrey41.70CABonita VistaMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Justin Young42.47CAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
6.10Jacob Mestre42.82CAOtay RanchMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
7.12Glen Park42.89CAEastlakeApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
8.12Aldo Munoz43.12CAHilltopApr 17Hilltop, Bonita Vista & Otay Ranch
9.10Cameron Smith43.19CAOlympianMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
10.12Nathaniel Bond43.22 PRCAOtay RanchMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jomiles Mercino
Joshua Christopher
Raymond Dibella
Jaylon Davis
43.24CASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
2.-Emilio Paredes
Aqel Carson
D'Angelo Randolph
Edward Galloway
43.39CAOlympianMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
3.-Christopher Perez
Isaiah Dillon
Aldo Munoz
Jordan Howard
44.22CAHilltopMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
4.-Relay Team44.81CABonita VistaApr 10Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei
5.-Nijal Collins
Khalil Spruill
Noah Berry
Jimmie Hill
44.83CAMar VistaApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
6.-Samuel Stephens
Tyshawn Cook
Juan Martinez
Jacob Hoffer
44.87CAOtay RanchMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
7.-Dwight Brandon
Markeese Spence
Chris Klugh
Shane Martin
44.88CAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
8.-Jesus Aguilar
Irad Hoffman
Daniel Santiago
Gerardo Gardner
45.10CAChula VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
9.-Chad Marrs
Edgar Rincon
Javier Osuna
Ian Luna
45.43CAMontgomeryMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
10.-Ray Morfin
Luc Barcoo
Felipe Liborio
Jordan Danielson
46.22CACastle ParkApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Bryan Alvarado
Jose Martinez
Carlos Aviles-Sullivan
Raymond Dibella
3:25.43CASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
2.-Dwight Brandon
Andres Correa
Jake Barr
Oliver Abundez-Dominguez
3:27.27CAEastlakeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.-Aqel Carson
Ozzie Mangayat
D'Angelo Randolph
Edward Galloway
3:29.88CAOlympianMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.-Jesus Aguilar
Gerardo Gardner
Irad Hoffman
Brandon Gill
3:33.85CAChula VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
5.-Christopher Converse
Daniel Fuentes
Pono Cavaco
Jesse Lucchetti
3:34.27CAMar VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
6.-Samuel Stephens
Jacob Hoffer
Isaiah Thomas
Zack Cosio
3:34.3hCAOtay RanchApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
7.-Frank Montanez
Sebastian Negrete
Josh Godfrey
Tyler Thompson
3:36.07CABonita VistaMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
8.-Luk Barcoo
Jesse Villarruel
Felipe Liborio
Jordan Danielson
3:40.09CACastle ParkMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
9.-Daniel Sahagun
Eleazar Paniaqua
Edgar Garcia
Javier Osuna
3:44.5hCAMontgomeryApr 24Montgomery @ Castle Park
10.-Isaiah Dillon
Jordan Howard
Montel Campbell
Jaime Mendoza
3:45.0hCAHilltopMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Wesley Braddock56' 10 PRCAEastlakeMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Sebastian Orozco50' 1 PRCAMontgomeryMay 01Montgomery @ Chula Vista
3.12Alex Ohlendorf48' 9.75CABonita VistaApr 10Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei
4.12Fernando Iniguez48' 0.5 PRCASouthwest (SD)May 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Brice Jackson47' 8 PRCABonita VistaMay 08Bonita Vista Vs Otay Ranch
6.12Daniel Buelna47' 7.5 PRCAOtay RanchMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
7.11Giovanni Barroso47' 4 PRCASweetwaterMar 152014 Matador Track & Field Invite
8.11Ivan Duran47' 3CAMater Dei CatholicMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
9.12Joseph Osuna46' 8 PRCASweetwaterApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
10.12Sean Solitare45' 9 PRCAOlympianApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Wesley Braddock170' 11 PRCAEastlakeMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
2.12Sean Solitare153' 0 PRCAOlympianMay 02Escondido Invitational
3.12Joseph Osuna140' 4CASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
4.12Sebastian Orozco138' 4 PRCAMontgomeryMay 13South Bay Varsity League Prelims
5.12Alex Ohlendorf137' 9CABonita VistaApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
6.11Giovanni Barroso133' 2 PRCASweetwaterMay 13South Bay Varsity League Prelims
7.12Fernando Iniguez131' 9 PRCASouthwest (SD)May 13South Bay Varsity League Prelims
8.12Derrick Hudson130' 8 PRCAOtay RanchMay 08Bonita Vista Vs Otay Ranch
9.12Daniel Buelna130' 5 PRCAOtay RanchMay 01Otay Ranch vs. Hilltop
10.11Alfredo Gutierrez124' 9 PRCAMontgomeryApr 24Montgomery @ Castle Park
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Luis Carson6' 8 PRCABonita VistaApr 23Bonita vs Eastlake
2.12Evan Beebe6' 4 PRCAMater Dei CatholicApr 10Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei
3.12Jesse Lucchetti6' 0 PRCAMar VistaApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
12Shane Martin6' 0 PRCAEastlakeApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
5.12Joshua Christopher5' 11 PRCASweetwaterMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
11Malik Steen5' 11 PRCACastle ParkMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
7.10Paul Thompson5' 10 PRCAOlympianApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
12Rance Brijandez5' 10 PRCASan YsidroApr 10Montgomery @ San Ysidro
9.12Jaylon Davis5' 9 PRCASweetwaterMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
11Jaylon Candler5' 9 PRCAChula VistaMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
12Daniel Rodriguez5' 9 PRCABonita VistaMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
12Mewael Mesfin5' 9 PRCASweetwaterMay 15South Bay Varsity League Finals
12Demarco Spivey5' 9 PRCAOlympianMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Mahmoud Zeidan12' 6 PRCABonita VistaMar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
2.11Alex Ulloa12' 0 PRCABonita VistaMar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
12Anthony Sinyard12' 0 PRCABonita VistaMay 08Bonita Vista Vs Otay Ranch
4.12Kenny Baumgardner11' 8 PRCAOtay RanchMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
10Isaiah Hairston11' 8 PRCAOtay RanchMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
6.12Angel Reyes11' 6 PRCASweetwaterApr 24Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
7.10Mario Licudine11' 2CASweetwaterMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Robert Burnett11' 2CAOtay RanchMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
9.11Christian Anaya11' 0 PRCASweetwaterApr 24Sweetwater vs Chula Vista
9Chris Pleman11' 0CAEastlakeMay 01Mater Dei vs Eastlake
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Christopher Perez22' 2.5 PR (1.4)CAHilltopMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Staphon Smith21' 2.5 PRCABonita VistaMar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
3.9Christopher Verdell21' 0.75 (.5)CAMater Dei CatholicMay 03Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.12Myles Gray20' 7.25 PRCAEastlakeMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
5.12Jaylon Davis20' 6 PR (1.4)CASweetwaterApr 19Jaguar Afternoon Session
6.11Yohan Su20' 4.75 PRCABonita VistaMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
7.12Aqel Carson20' 1.75 PRCAOlympianApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
8.12Kameron Smith20' 0.25 PR (1.0)CAHilltopApr 123rd ANNUAL WILLIE BANKS INVITATIONAL
9.12Joshua Alvarado20' 0 PRCAMater Dei CatholicMar 13St Augustine v Mater Dei
10.10Jakari Lowe19' 9 (1.6)CASweetwaterMay 03Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jaylon Davis44' 8.5 PR (3.2)CASweetwaterMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.9Christopher Verdell43' 10.25 (1.8)CAMater Dei CatholicMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Lucky Khounchanh42' 3.5CAOtay RanchMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
4.12Jermaine Peacock42' 3.25CAEastlakeMay 01Mater Dei vs Eastlake
5.10Antonio Riggins42' 2.25CAOlympianMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
6.12Shane Martin42' 1 PRCAEastlakeMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
7.12Staphon Smith41' 7.5 PRCABonita VistaMar 2211th Annual Elmer Runge Classic
8.12Rance Brijandez41' 6 PR (1.3)CASan YsidroMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.12Kameron Smith41' 5 PRCAHilltopMay 08Hilltop vs Eastlake
10.11Jordan Danielson40' 11 (1.0)CACastle ParkMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.